524

Wykaz Kadry Narodowej

Lp. Nazwisko Imię Numer licencji  Nazwa klubu  Miejscowość Konkurencja
1. Bałdysz Cathy 1223 AZS Wratislavia Wrocław kobiety
2 Bałdysz Zofia 12320 AZS Wratislavia Wrocław kobiety
3. Banaszkiewicz Ewa 7777 Singleton Warszawa kobiety
4. Dufrat Katarzyna 12450 Cracovia Kraków kobiety
5. Kazmucha Danuta 9138 Syntex Olsztyn kobiety
6. Sarniak Anna 6909 Syntex Olsztyn kobiety
7. Stachowiak - Kluz Justyna 12362 Starka Poznań kobiety
8. Żmuda Justyna 10085 Cracovia Kraków kobiety
9. Ciuńczyk Hanna 16544 AZS UW Warszawa U25-kobiety
10. Kokot Joanna 16255 AZS Wratislavia Wrocław U25-kobiety
11. Krupnik Patrycja  16217 KBS Miłkowice U25-kobiety
12. Ocylok Dominika 15259 AZS Wratislavia Wrocław U25-kobiety
13. Piesiewicz Agnieszka 14749 Singleton Warszawa U25-kobiety
14. Suchodolska Monika 15803 GAME OVER Gdańsk U25-kobiety
15. Zalewska Joanna 18760 AZS UW Warszawa U25-kobiety
16. Araszkiewicz Konrad 4762 Connector Poznań open
17. Arutiunians Mariusz 3633 Konkret Chełmno open
18. Bestrzyński Olech 4887 Connector Poznań open
19. Bielawski Maciej 9549 AZS Wratislavia Wrocław open
20. Buras Krzysztof 7291 Bridge24.pl Warszawa open
21. Ciechomski Jacek 6551 SPS Construction Kielce open
22. Gaweł Wojciech 8203 Bridge24.pl Warszawa open
23. Gawryś Piotr 8513 AZS Wratislavia Wrocław open
24. Głasek Grzegorz 13709 SPS Construction Kielce open
25. Gołębiowski Stanisław 1318 AZS Wratislavia Wrocław open
26. Jagniewski Rafał 5056 Bridge24.pl Warszawa open
27. Jassem Krzysztof 8979 AZS Wratislavia Wrocław open
28. Kalita Jacek 6658 Bridge24.pl Warszawa open
29. Klukowski Michał 12719 AZS Wratislavia Wrocław open
30. Kotorowicz Krzysztof 4111 Connector Poznań open
31. Kupnicki Marian 1831 Konkret Chełmno open
32. Majdański Leszek 1840 Konkret Chełmno open
33. Narkiewicz Grzegorz 6341 Bridge24.pl Warszawa open
34. Nawrocki Piotr 6815 Connector Poznań open
35. Nowosadzki Michał 5596 Bridge24.pl Warszawa open
36. Pikus Krzysztof 4405 Konkret Chełmno open
37. Serek Cezary 5374 Connector Poznań open
38. Skop Aleksander 3939 Konkret Chełmno open
39. Strzemecki Wojciech 2806 Latteria Tinis-Steinpol Rzepin open
40. Śmieszek Jarosław 3978 Konkret Chełmno open
41. Tuszyński Piotr 6973 Latteria Tinis-Steinpol Rzepin open
42. Wiankowski Piotr 4740 Connector Poznań open
43. Wujków Adam 4022 Konkret Chełmno open
44. Zatorski Piotr 8158 Cracovia Kraków open
45. Zawada Przemysław 11319 Latteria Tinis-Steinpol Rzepin open
46. Bizoń Piotr 8312 Singleton Kraków seniorzy
47. Kowalski Apolinary 6706 RAL VYTAS Poznań seniorzy
48. Kwiecień Michał 5176 AZS Wratislavia Wrocław seniorzy
49. Moszczyński Krzysztof 18256 RAL VYTAS Poznań seniorzy
50. Romański Jacek 6887 AZS Wratislavia Wrocław seniorzy
51. Russyan Jerzy 5363 RAL VYTAS Poznań seniorzy
52. Starkowski Włodzimierz 1661 AZS Wratislavia Wrocław seniorzy
53. Szymanowski Marek 6963 Inwit Pabianice seniorzy
54. Chodacki Maksymilian 14619 Konstanta Bielsko-Biała U25-open
55. Grabiec Maciej 13074 MPEC Tarnów U25-open
56. Kita Maciej 11109 MPEC Tarnów U25-open
57. Marcinowski Piotr 11550 AZS Wratislavia Wrocław U25-open
58. Majcher Arkadiusz 9357 Elektromontaż Rzeszów U25-open
59. Sobczak Mateusz 12154 AZS Wratislavia Wrocław U25-open
60. Sucharda Edward 16875 AZS UW Warszawa U25-open
61. Zawada Jakub 14234 Elektromontaż Rzeszów U25-open
62. Cichy Krzysztof 17161 AZS UW Warszawa U20
63. Jasiński Piotr 16645 AZS UW Warszawa U20
64. Kiełbasa Tomasz 17167 AZS UW Warszawa U20
65. Kopka Kacper 15511 AZS UW Warszawa U20
66. Patreuha Jakub 14782 BKB Bolesławiec U20
67. Patreuha Patryk 14783 BKB Bolesławiec U20
68. Rosikiewicz Ryszard 17935 AZS Wratislavia Wrocław U20
69. Szuszkiewicz Adam 14060 AZS Wratislavia Wrocław U20
70. Betliński Maciej 17775 KBS Miłkowice U15
71. Ciborowski Konrad 18222 CKiS Skawina U15
72. Dziuba Jakub 17554 Piast Feliksów U15
73. Grochowski Albert 17725 AZS UW Warszawa U15
74. Grodzka Julia 16809 MKBS Cebularz Lublin U15
75. Kasperczyk Łukasz 17544 CKiS Skawina U15
76. Kowal Kinga 17593 CKiS Skawina U15
77. Kuflowski Kacper 17539 CKiS Skawina U15
78. Kurlit Franciszek 17545 CKiS Skawina U15
79. Pytka Anna 18366 MKBS Cebularz Lublin U15
80. Stasik Michał 18066 CKiS Skawina U15
81. Zimorski Sebastian 17789 KBS Miłkowice U15
82. Zaręba Anna 17030 AZS UW Warszawa U25-kobiety
83. Filipowicz Karol 1299 AZS Wratislavia Wrocław seniorzy
84. Miłaszewski Mirosław 1502 AZS Wratislavia Wrocław seniorzy

 

Poprawiony (środa, 23 maja 2018 12:56)