1215

Mistrzostwa Polski Par Open

  1 1958 Warszawa
      Tadeusz Cichocki – Jacek Stachowicz

  2 1959 Kielce
      Ludwik Block-Bolten – Jerzy Wiśniewski

  3 1960 Poznań
      Jarosław Kukliński – Jerzy Stachowicz

  4 1961 Poznań
      Witold Sobotkowski – Jerzy Wołosewicz

  5 1962 Poznań
      Witold Sobotkowski – Jerzy Wołosewicz

  6 1963 Poznań
      Henryk Niedźwiecki – Andrzej Olszewski

  7 1964 Warszawa
      Tadeusz Galica – Andrzej Kiwerski

  8 1965 Warszawa
       Marian Frenkiel – Stefan Łowiński

  9 1966 Warszawa
      Stanisław Trybuła – Maciej Wołyński

10 1967 Warszawa
      Wojciech Kubera – Erazm Łubieński

11 1968 Warszawa
      Alojzy Froncek – Adam Makowiecki

12 1969 Warszawa
      Jerzy Kraszewski – Jerzy Wołosewicz

13 1970 Warszawa
      Jan Jeżowski – Andrzej Olszewski

14 1971 Warszawa
      Łukasz Lebioda – Andrzej Wilkosz

15 1972 Opole
      Stefan Doroszewicz – Jerzy Russyan

16 1973 Lubin
      Jan Maciejewski – Kazimierz Omernik

17 1974 Wałbrzych
      Edward Mikołajczyk – Włodzimierz Tarnowski

18 1975 Słupsk
      Ryszard Jakubowski – Stanisław Trybuła

19 1976 Szczecin
      Piotr Gawryś – Krzysztof Moszczyński

20 1977 Kielce
      Andrzej Berezecki – Andrzej Jaszczak

21 1978 Oleśnica
      Marcin Leśniewski – Jerzy Michałek

22 1979 Jelenia Góra
      Andrzej Gburczyk – Włodzimierz Maryniowski

23 1980 Płock
      Roman Budzik – Józef Stanisławski

24 1981 Łódź
      Grzegorz Matula – Jacek Romański

25 1982 Sopot
      Andrzej Berezecki – Andrzej Jaszczak

26 1983 Książ
      Marian Frenkiel – Włodzimierz Stobiecki

27 1984 Książ
      Piotr Gawryś – Henryk Wolny

28 1985 Sopot
      Krzysztof Martens – Tomasz Przybora

29 1986 Płock
      Marek Kudła – Andrzej Milde

30 1987 Lucień
      Marek Kudła – Andrzej Milde

31 1988 Lucień
      Cezary Balicki – Adam Żmudziński

32 1989 Lucień
      Cezary Balicki – Adam Żmudziński

33 1990 Pruszków
      Cezary Balicki – Adam Żmudziński

34 1991 Rynia
      Stanisław Gołębiowski – Wojciech Olański

35 1992 Wrocław
      Janusz Gawęcki – Jacek Janowski

36 1993 Jastrzębie Zdrój
      Piotr Gawryś – Krzysztof Lasocki

37 1994 Jastrzębie Zdrój
      Ireneusz Kowalczyk – Marek Witek

38 1995 Jastrzębie Zdrój
      Apolinary Kowalski – Jacek Romański

39 1996 Warszawa
       Piotr Busse – Eugeniusz Grzybek

40 1997 Warszawa
       Krzysztof Gwis – Janusz Połeć

41 1998 Łódź
       Jerzy Russyan – Witold Turant

42 1999 Warszawa
       Sylwester Młynarczuk – Artur Rutkowski

43 2000 Warszawa
      Krzysztof Antas – Marek Barylewski

44 2001 Starachowice
      Piotr Bizoń – Dariusz Kowalski

45 2002 Starachowice
      Bartosz Chmurski – Mariusz Puczyński

46 2003 Warszawa
      Marek Jeleniewski – Piotr Krajewski

47 2004 Starachowice
      Tomasz Pilch – Leszek Sztyrak

48 2005 Warszawa
      Stanisław Gołębiowski – Maciej Wręczycki

49 2006 Warszawa
      Apolinary Kowalski – Piotr Tuszyński

50 2007 Warszawa
       Krzysztof Jassem – Krzysztof Martens

51 2008 Warszawa
       Bogusław Gierulski – Jerzy Skrzypczak

52 2009 Warszawa
       Janusz Makaruk – Paweł Niedzielski

53 2010 Poznań
       Bogusław Gierulski - Jerzy Skrzypczak

54 2011 Warszawa
       Piotr Gawryś - Jacek Kalita

55 2012 Warszawa
       Michał Nowosadzki - Piotr Tuszyński

56 2013 Warszawa
       Jacek Kalita - Michał Nowosadzki

57 2014 Warszawa
       Jacek Grzelczak - Ryszard Kiełczewski

58 2015 Warszawa
       Grzegorz Darkiewicz-Moniuszko - Piotr Kołuda

59 2016 Warszawa
       Piotr Jurek - Jeremi Stępiński

60 2017 Warszawa
       Piotr Busse - Sławomir Zawiślak

61 2018 Warszawa                                                                                                                                                                                                    Maciej Sobieralski - Stanisław Zakrzewski

 

Poprawiony (czwartek, 03 maja 2018 20:21)