BUTLER, ROUND#10 SEGMENT 2 | ||||||
place | table | team | imps | Brd# | ||
1 | 1-oNS | Piotr Ilczuk-Piotr Walczak | CONSUS Kalisz | +38 | 13 | |
2 | 7-cEW | Konrad Araszkiewicz-Mariusz Puczyński | CONNECTOR Poznań | +34 | 14 | |
3 | 2-oNS | Bogusław Pazur-Marek Wójcicki | SILESIA I Gliwice | +25 | 15 | |
5-oNS | Maciej Sobieralski-Stanisław Zakrzewski | ELEKTROWNIA Żelichowo | +25 | 16 | ||
5 | 1-cEW | Jarosław Cieślak-Dominik Filipowicz | CONSUS Kalisz | +20 | 17 | |
6 | 4-cEW | Mirosław Bublewicz-Maciej Wierzbicki | GOMAD Gorzów Wielkopolski | +17 | 18 | |
7 | 8-oNS | Rafał Jagniewski-Wojciech Gaweł | BRIDGE24.pl | +16 | 19 | |
8 | 4-oNS | Robert Karanowski-Zbigniew Przybylski | GOMAD Gorzów Wielkopolski | +14 | 20 | |
9 | 2-cEW | Tomasz Pilch-Piotr Busse | SILESIA I Gliwice | +12 | 21 | |
10 | 3-cEW | Kamil Nowak-Piotr Tuszyński | LATTERIA TINIS-STEINPOL I | +11 | 22 | |
11 | 8-cEW | Piotr Nawrocki-Piotr Wiankowski | BRIDGE24.pl | +8 | 23 | |
6-oNS | Michał Kwiecień-Roman Grzelak | AZS Wratislavia I | +8 | 24 | ||
3-oNS | Ryszard Sakowicz-Radosław Szczepański | LATTERIA TINIS-STEINPOL I | +8 | |||
14 | 7-oEW | Jarosław Śmieszek-Adam Wujków | KONKRET Chełmno | +7 | ||
15 | 5-cNS | Mirosław Cichocki-Leszek Sztyrak | SIWIK HOLIDAY BT Mrągowo | +4 | ||
16 | 6-cNS | Mariusz Bartkowski-Łukasz Witkowski | SPS CONSTRUCTION Kielce | 0 | ||
6-cEW | Stanisław Gołębiowski-Bogdan Szulejewski | AZS Wratislavia I | 0 | |||
18 | 5-cEW | Marek Szukała-Olech Bestrzyński | ELEKTROWNIA Żelichowo | -4 | ||
19 | 7-oNS | Cezary Serek-Włodzimierz Starkowski | CONNECTOR Poznań | -7 | ||
20 | 8-cNS | Andrzej Kozikowski-Wiesław Niciński | KDK 1 Kutno | -8 | ||
6-oEW | Jacek Ciechomski-Adam Suwik | SPS CONSTRUCTION Kielce | -8 | |||
3-oEW | Janusz Kalida-Jerzy Russyan | RAL Poznań | -8 | |||
23 | 3-cNS | Bogusław Gierulski-Jerzy Skrzypczak | RAL Poznań | -11 | ||
24 | 2-cNS | Janusz Gawęcki-Stanisław Pająk | HOTEL SENATOR Starachowic | -12 | ||
25 | 4-oEW | Tomasz Gotard-Kazimierz Omernik | ANDRZEJKI Gdańsk | -14 | ||
26 | 8-oEW | Jacek Grzelczak-Adam Pawłowski | KDK 1 Kutno | -16 | ||
27 | 4-cNS | Ireneusz Dzikowski-Wacław Wejknis | ANDRZEJKI Gdańsk | -17 | ||
28 | 1-cNS | Piotr Lutek-Piotr Kołuda | SYNERGIA Lublin | -20 | ||
29 | 5-oEW | Wojciech Strzemecki-Przemysław Zawada | SIWIK HOLIDAY BT Mrągowo | -25 | ||
2-oEW | Andrzej Iwański-Mirosław Rafalski | HOTEL SENATOR Starachowic | -25 | |||
31 | 7-cNS | Mariusz Arutiunianc-Jacek Gackowski | KONKRET Chełmno | -34 | ||
32 | 1-oEW | Igor Grzejdziak-Sabina Grzejdziak | SYNERGIA Lublin | -38 | ||
Board analysis by DeepFinesse, ©William Bailey'1999 |