BUTLER, ROUND#11 SEGMENT 1 | ||||||
place | table | team | imps | Brd# | ||
1 | 3-oNS | Przemysław Janiszewski-Wojciech Strzemecki | SIWIK HOLIDAY BT Mrągowo | +36 | 1 | |
2 | 4-oEW | Maciej Sobieralski-Stanisław Zakrzewski | ELEKTROWNIA Żelichowo | +28 | 2 | |
3 | 2-oEW | Kamil Nowak-Piotr Tuszyński | LATTERIA TINIS-STEINPOL I | +23 | 3 | |
4 | 5-oEW | Stanisław Gołębiowski-Michał Kwiecień | AZS Wratislavia I | +15 | 4 | |
5 | 7-cNS | Rafał Jagniewski-Wojciech Gaweł | BRIDGE24.pl | +14 | 5 | |
6 | 4-cEW | Mariusz Bartkowski-Adam Wyszyński | SPS CONSTRUCTION Kielce | +11 | 6 | |
7 | 8-oEW | Janusz Makaruk-Paweł Niedzielski | CONSUS Kalisz | +9 | 7 | |
8 | 1-cEW | Marek Barylewski-Cezary Krzemiński | RAL Poznań | +8 | 8 | |
8-cEW | Andrzej Iwański-Mirosław Rafalski | HOTEL SENATOR Starachowic | +8 | 9 | ||
10 | 7-oEW | Piotr Nawrocki-Piotr Wiankowski | BRIDGE24.pl | +6 | 10 | |
11 | 6-oEW | Cezary Serek-Włodzimierz Starkowski | CONNECTOR Poznań | +5 | 11 | |
12 | 2-cNS | Marek Witek-Radosław Szczepański | LATTERIA TINIS-STEINPOL I | +4 | 12 | |
13 | 1-oNS | Bogusław Gierulski-Jerzy Skrzypczak | RAL Poznań | +3 | ||
5-cEW | Grzegorz Narkiewicz-Krzysztof Buras | KONKRET Chełmno | +3 | |||
6-cEW | Przemysław Błaszczyk-Marta Maj-Rudnicka | KDK 1 Kutno | +3 | |||
16 | 3-cNS | Robert Karanowski-Zbigniew Przybylski | GOMAD Gorzów Wielkopolski | +1 | ||
17 | 3-cEW | Marek Jeleniewski-Lech Ohrysko | SIWIK HOLIDAY BT Mrągowo | -1 | ||
18 | 6-cNS | Konrad Araszkiewicz-Mariusz Puczyński | CONNECTOR Poznań | -3 | ||
5-cNS | Roman Grzelak-Jacek Romański | AZS Wratislavia I | -3 | |||
1-oEW | Bogusław Pazur-Marek Wójcicki | SILESIA I Gliwice | -3 | |||
21 | 2-cEW | Ireneusz Dzikowski-Wacław Wejknis | ANDRZEJKI Gdańsk | -4 | ||
22 | 6-oNS | Jacek Grzelczak-Adam Pawłowski | KDK 1 Kutno | -5 | ||
23 | 7-oNS | Piotr Lutek-Piotr Kołuda | SYNERGIA Lublin | -6 | ||
24 | 8-cNS | Jarosław Cieślak-Dominik Filipowicz | CONSUS Kalisz | -8 | ||
1-cNS | Marcin Krupowicz-Piotr Busse | SILESIA I Gliwice | -8 | |||
26 | 8-oNS | Janusz Gawęcki-Stanisław Pająk | HOTEL SENATOR Starachowic | -9 | ||
27 | 4-cNS | Marek Szukała-Olech Bestrzyński | ELEKTROWNIA Żelichowo | -11 | ||
28 | 7-cEW | Piotr Butryn-Natalia Sakowska | SYNERGIA Lublin | -14 | ||
29 | 5-oNS | Jarosław Śmieszek-Adam Wujków | KONKRET Chełmno | -15 | ||
30 | 2-oNS | Sławomir Henclik-Krzysztof Sikorski | ANDRZEJKI Gdańsk | -23 | ||
31 | 4-oNS | Jacek Ciechomski-Grzegorz Głasek | SPS CONSTRUCTION Kielce | -28 | ||
32 | 3-oEW | Stanisław Owczarski-Wojciech Waszkowiak | GOMAD Gorzów Wielkopolski | -36 | ||
Board analysis by DeepFinesse, ©William Bailey'1999 |