BUTLER, ROUND#12 SEGMENT 1 | ||||||
place | table | team | imps | Brd# | ||
1 | 4-cEW | Stanisław Gołębiowski-Michał Kwiecień | AZS Wratislavia I | +36 | 1 | |
2 | 8-oNS | Bogusław Pazur-Tomasz Pilch | SILESIA I Gliwice | +30 | 2 | |
3 | 1-oNS | Paweł Miechowicz-Ryszard Sakowicz | LATTERIA TINIS-STEINPOL I | +27 | 3 | |
4 | 2-oEW | Jacek Ciechomski-Adam Suwik | SPS CONSTRUCTION Kielce | +26 | 4 | |
5 | 1-cNS | Leszek Sztyrak-Przemysław Zawada | SIWIK HOLIDAY BT Mrągowo | +23 | 5 | |
6 | 4-oEW | Adam Pawłowski-Lech Warwocki | KDK 1 Kutno | +16 | 6 | |
7 | 3-cNS | Grzegorz Narkiewicz-Krzysztof Buras | KONKRET Chełmno | +15 | 7 | |
8 | 6-cEW | Piotr Nawrocki-Piotr Wiankowski | BRIDGE24.pl | +14 | 8 | |
9 | 8-cNS | Sławomir Henclik-Krzysztof Sikorski | ANDRZEJKI Gdańsk | +9 | 9 | |
3-oNS | Maciej Sobieralski-Stanisław Zakrzewski | ELEKTROWNIA Żelichowo | +9 | 10 | ||
5-cEW | Piotr Bizoń-Dariusz Kowalski | CONNECTOR Poznań | +9 | 11 | ||
12 | 6-oNS | Rafał Jagniewski-Wojciech Gaweł | BRIDGE24.pl | +8 | 12 | |
13 | 7-cEW | Jarosław Cieślak-Dominik Filipowicz | CONSUS Kalisz | +6 | ||
14 | 5-oEW | Cezary Komajda-Jakub Kotorowicz | SYNERGIA Lublin | +5 | ||
15 | 7-oNS | Janusz Makaruk-Paweł Niedzielski | CONSUS Kalisz | +3 | ||
16 | 2-cEW | Mirosław Bublewicz-Maciej Wierzbicki | GOMAD Gorzów Wielkopolski | +1 | ||
17 | 2-cNS | Mariusz Bartkowski-Adam Wyszyński | SPS CONSTRUCTION Kielce | -1 | ||
18 | 7-oEW | Bogusław Gierulski-Jerzy Skrzypczak | RAL Poznań | -3 | ||
19 | 5-oNS | Cezary Serek-Włodzimierz Starkowski | CONNECTOR Poznań | -5 | ||
20 | 7-cNS | Apolinary Kowalski-Jerzy Russyan | RAL Poznań | -6 | ||
21 | 6-oEW | Andrzej Iwański-Mirosław Rafalski | HOTEL SENATOR Starachowic | -8 | ||
22 | 3-oEW | Jarosław Śmieszek-Adam Wujków | KONKRET Chełmno | -9 | ||
5-cNS | Piotr Butryn-Natalia Sakowska | SYNERGIA Lublin | -9 | |||
8-cEW | Marcin Krupowicz-Piotr Busse | SILESIA I Gliwice | -9 | |||
25 | 6-cNS | Włodzimierz Maryniowski-Jacek Poletyło | HOTEL SENATOR Starachowic | -14 | ||
26 | 3-cEW | Ewa Miszewska-Tomasz Winciorek | ELEKTROWNIA Żelichowo | -15 | ||
27 | 4-oNS | Roman Grzelak-Jacek Romański | AZS Wratislavia I | -16 | ||
28 | 1-cEW | Marek Witek-Radosław Szczepański | LATTERIA TINIS-STEINPOL I | -23 | ||
29 | 2-oNS | Robert Karanowski-Zbigniew Przybylski | GOMAD Gorzów Wielkopolski | -26 | ||
30 | 1-oEW | Mirosław Cichocki-Krzysztof Pikus | SIWIK HOLIDAY BT Mrągowo | -27 | ||
31 | 8-oEW | Kazimierz Omernik-Wacław Wejknis | ANDRZEJKI Gdańsk | -30 | ||
32 | 4-cNS | Przemysław Błaszczyk-Marta Maj-Rudnicka | KDK 1 Kutno | -36 | ||
Board analysis by DeepFinesse, ©William Bailey'1999 |