BUTLER, ROUND#13 SEGMENT 2 | ||||||
place | table | team | imps | Brd# | ||
1 | 3-cNS | Stanisław Gołębiowski-Michał Kwiecień | AZS Wratislavia I | +33 | 13 | |
2 | 7-cNS | Marcin Krupowicz-Piotr Busse | SILESIA I Gliwice | +27 | 14 | |
3 | 8-cNS | Paweł Miechowicz-Ryszard Sakowicz | LATTERIA TINIS-STEINPOL I | +25 | 15 | |
4 | 2-oEW | Maciej Sobieralski-Stanisław Zakrzewski | ELEKTROWNIA Żelichowo | +22 | 16 | |
5 | 6-oEW | Piotr Ilczuk-Piotr Walczak | CONSUS Kalisz | +20 | 17 | |
6 | 1-cNS | Mirosław Bublewicz-Maciej Wierzbicki | GOMAD Gorzów Wielkopolski | +19 | 18 | |
7 | 8-oEW | Kamil Nowak-Piotr Tuszyński | LATTERIA TINIS-STEINPOL I | +13 | 19 | |
8 | 5-cEW | Julian Klukowski-Jerzy Russyan | RAL Poznań | +12 | 20 | |
9 | 6-cNS | Jarosław Cieślak-Dominik Filipowicz | CONSUS Kalisz | +11 | 21 | |
10 | 4-cEW | Andrzej Iwański-Mirosław Rafalski | HOTEL SENATOR Starachowic | +6 | 22 | |
11 | 2-cEW | Przemysław Błaszczyk-Marta Maj-Rudnicka | KDK 1 Kutno | +5 | 23 | |
12 | 3-oNS | Cezary Komajda-Jakub Kotorowicz | SYNERGIA Lublin | +4 | 24 | |
13 | 5-oEW | Piotr Nawrocki-Piotr Wiankowski | BRIDGE24.pl | +2 | ||
14 | 7-oEW | Bogusław Pazur-Marek Wójcicki | SILESIA I Gliwice | +1 | ||
15 | 1-oEW | Robert Karanowski-Zbigniew Przybylski | GOMAD Gorzów Wielkopolski | 0 | ||
4-oEW | Danuta Kazmucha-Cezary Serek | CONNECTOR Poznań | 0 | |||
1-oNS | Mariusz Arutiunianc-Jacek Gackowski | KONKRET Chełmno | 0 | |||
4-oNS | Mariusz Kowalski-Jacek Poletyło | HOTEL SENATOR Starachowic | 0 | |||
19 | 7-oNS | Marek Jeleniewski-Lech Ohrysko | SIWIK HOLIDAY BT Mrągowo | -1 | ||
20 | 5-oNS | Bogusław Gierulski-Jerzy Skrzypczak | RAL Poznań | -2 | ||
21 | 3-oEW | Roman Grzelak-Jacek Romański | AZS Wratislavia I | -4 | ||
22 | 2-cNS | Marek Szukała-Olech Bestrzyński | ELEKTROWNIA Żelichowo | -5 | ||
23 | 4-cNS | Piotr Bizoń-Dariusz Kowalski | CONNECTOR Poznań | -6 | ||
24 | 6-cEW | Dariusz Bogucki-Kazimierz Omernik | ANDRZEJKI Gdańsk | -11 | ||
25 | 5-cNS | Rafał Jagniewski-Wojciech Gaweł | BRIDGE24.pl | -12 | ||
26 | 8-oNS | Jacek Ciechomski-Adam Suwik | SPS CONSTRUCTION Kielce | -13 | ||
27 | 1-cEW | Jarosław Śmieszek-Adam Wujków | KONKRET Chełmno | -19 | ||
28 | 6-oNS | Tomasz Gotard-Sławomir Henclik | ANDRZEJKI Gdańsk | -20 | ||
29 | 2-oNS | Jacek Grzelczak-Adam Pawłowski | KDK 1 Kutno | -22 | ||
30 | 8-cEW | Mariusz Bartkowski-Adam Wyszyński | SPS CONSTRUCTION Kielce | -25 | ||
31 | 7-cEW | Leszek Sztyrak-Przemysław Zawada | SIWIK HOLIDAY BT Mrągowo | -27 | ||
32 | 3-cEW | Piotr Lutek-Piotr Kołuda | SYNERGIA Lublin | -33 | ||
Board analysis by DeepFinesse, ©William Bailey'1999 |