BUTLER, ROUND#15 SEGMENT 1 | ||||||
place | table | team | imps | Brd# | ||
1 | 8-oEW | Ewa Miszewska-Tomasz Winciorek | ELEKTROWNIA Żelichowo | +44 | 1 | |
2 | 2-cNS | Konrad Araszkiewicz-Mariusz Puczyński | CONNECTOR Poznań | +21 | 2 | |
3 | 4-oNS | Mariusz Bartkowski-Adam Wyszyński | SPS CONSTRUCTION Kielce | +19 | 3 | |
1-oNS | Bogusław Gierulski-Jerzy Skrzypczak | RAL Poznań | +19 | 4 | ||
5 | 4-cEW | Jacek Ciechomski-Grzegorz Głasek | SPS CONSTRUCTION Kielce | +18 | 5 | |
6 | 6-cNS | Kamil Nowak-Piotr Tuszyński | LATTERIA TINIS-STEINPOL I | +13 | 6 | |
7 | 7-cEW | Igor Grzejdziak-Sabina Grzejdziak | SYNERGIA Lublin | +10 | 7 | |
8 | 3-oNS | Mirosław Cichocki-Krzysztof Pikus | SIWIK HOLIDAY BT Mrągowo | +9 | 8 | |
9 | 6-oNS | Przemysław Błaszczyk-Marta Maj-Rudnicka | KDK 1 Kutno | +8 | 9 | |
10 | 1-cNS | Stanisław Gołębiowski-Michał Kwiecień | AZS Wratislavia I | +6 | 10 | |
3-cEW | Przemysław Janiszewski-Leszek Sztyrak | SIWIK HOLIDAY BT Mrągowo | +6 | 11 | ||
8-cNS | Marek Szukała-Olech Bestrzyński | ELEKTROWNIA Żelichowo | +6 | 12 | ||
13 | 5-oNS | Grzegorz Narkiewicz-Krzysztof Buras | KONKRET Chełmno | +2 | ||
14 | 5-cNS | Bogusław Pazur-Marek Wójcicki | SILESIA I Gliwice | +1 | ||
7-oNS | Cezary Komajda-Jakub Kotorowicz | SYNERGIA Lublin | +1 | |||
2-oEW | Cezary Serek-Włodzimierz Starkowski | CONNECTOR Poznań | +1 | |||
17 | 7-oEW | Stanisław Owczarski-Wojciech Waszkowiak | GOMAD Gorzów Wielkopolski | -1 | ||
5-cEW | Jarosław Śmieszek-Adam Wujków | KONKRET Chełmno | -1 | |||
2-oNS | Dariusz Bogucki-Ireneusz Dzikowski | ANDRZEJKI Gdańsk | -1 | |||
20 | 5-oEW | Marcin Krupowicz-Piotr Busse | SILESIA I Gliwice | -2 | ||
21 | 1-cEW | Apolinary Kowalski-Jerzy Russyan | RAL Poznań | -6 | ||
8-cEW | Mariusz Kowalski-Włodzimierz Maryniowski | HOTEL SENATOR Starachowic | -6 | |||
3-cNS | Rafał Jagniewski-Wojciech Gaweł | BRIDGE24.pl | -6 | |||
24 | 6-oEW | Marek Witek-Radosław Szczepański | LATTERIA TINIS-STEINPOL I | -8 | ||
25 | 3-oEW | Piotr Nawrocki-Piotr Wiankowski | BRIDGE24.pl | -9 | ||
26 | 7-cNS | Mirosław Bublewicz-Maciej Wierzbicki | GOMAD Gorzów Wielkopolski | -10 | ||
27 | 6-cEW | Andrzej Kozikowski-Wiesław Niciński | KDK 1 Kutno | -13 | ||
28 | 4-cNS | Marian Kupnicki-Piotr Walczak | CONSUS Kalisz | -18 | ||
29 | 1-oEW | Roman Grzelak-Jacek Romański | AZS Wratislavia I | -19 | ||
4-oEW | Piotr Żak-Jerzy Zaremba | CONSUS Kalisz | -19 | |||
31 | 2-cEW | Sławomir Henclik-Krzysztof Sikorski | ANDRZEJKI Gdańsk | -21 | ||
32 | 8-oNS | Andrzej Iwański-Mirosław Rafalski | HOTEL SENATOR Starachowic | -44 | ||
Board analysis by DeepFinesse, ©William Bailey'1999 |