BUTLER, ROUND#8 SEGMENT 1 | ||||||
place | table | team | imps | Brd# | ||
1 | 3-oEW | Mariusz Arutiunianc-Jacek Gackowski | KONKRET Chełmno | +30 | 1 | |
2 | 8-cNS | Sławomir Henclik-Krzysztof Sikorski | ANDRZEJKI Gdańsk | +29 | 2 | |
3 | 6-oNS | Stanisław Owczarski-Wojciech Waszkowiak | GOMAD Gorzów Wielkopolski | +28 | 3 | |
4 | 6-cEW | Robert Karanowski-Zbigniew Przybylski | GOMAD Gorzów Wielkopolski | +25 | 4 | |
5 | 4-oEW | Jacek Grzelczak-Adam Pawłowski | KDK 1 Kutno | +16 | 5 | |
6 | 1-cEW | Konrad Araszkiewicz-Mariusz Puczyński | CONNECTOR Poznań | +13 | 6 | |
7 | 2-oNS | Piotr Nawrocki-Piotr Wiankowski | BRIDGE24.pl | +11 | 7 | |
8 | 2-cEW | Rafał Jagniewski-Wojciech Gaweł | BRIDGE24.pl | +10 | 8 | |
9 | 1-oEW | Marek Jeleniewski-Lech Ohrysko | SIWIK HOLIDAY BT Mrągowo | +9 | 9 | |
7-cEW | Marek Szukała-Olech Bestrzyński | ELEKTROWNIA Żelichowo | +9 | 10 | ||
11 | 5-oNS | Kamil Nowak-Piotr Tuszyński | LATTERIA TINIS-STEINPOL I | +6 | 11 | |
12 | 7-oNS | Ewa Miszewska-Tomasz Winciorek | ELEKTROWNIA Żelichowo | +5 | 12 | |
13 | 4-cEW | Marek Pieczka-Tomasz Pilch | SILESIA I Gliwice | +4 | ||
14 | 5-cNS | Piotr Butryn-Natalia Sakowska | SYNERGIA Lublin | +2 | ||
3-cEW | Janusz Makaruk-Paweł Niedzielski | CONSUS Kalisz | +2 | |||
16 | 8-oNS | Michał Kwiecień-Piotr Zatorski | AZS Wratislavia I | +1 | ||
17 | 8-oEW | Tomasz Gotard-Kazimierz Omernik | ANDRZEJKI Gdańsk | -1 | ||
18 | 5-cEW | Paweł Miechowicz-Ryszard Sakowicz | LATTERIA TINIS-STEINPOL I | -2 | ||
3-cNS | Grzegorz Narkiewicz-Krzysztof Buras | KONKRET Chełmno | -2 | |||
20 | 4-cNS | Przemysław Błaszczyk-Marta Maj-Rudnicka | KDK 1 Kutno | -4 | ||
21 | 7-oEW | Bogusław Gierulski-Jerzy Skrzypczak | RAL Poznań | -5 | ||
22 | 5-oEW | Igor Grzejdziak-Sabina Grzejdziak | SYNERGIA Lublin | -6 | ||
23 | 1-oNS | Piotr Bizoń-Danuta Kazmucha | CONNECTOR Poznań | -9 | ||
7-cNS | Apolinary Kowalski-Jerzy Russyan | RAL Poznań | -9 | |||
25 | 2-cNS | Jacek Ciechomski-Adam Suwik | SPS CONSTRUCTION Kielce | -10 | ||
26 | 2-oEW | Mariusz Bartkowski-Łukasz Witkowski | SPS CONSTRUCTION Kielce | -11 | ||
27 | 1-cNS | Przemysław Janiszewski-Wojciech Strzemecki | SIWIK HOLIDAY BT Mrągowo | -13 | ||
28 | 4-oNS | Bogusław Pazur-Marek Wójcicki | SILESIA I Gliwice | -16 | ||
29 | 6-cNS | Janusz Gawęcki-Stanisław Pająk | HOTEL SENATOR Starachowic | -25 | ||
30 | 6-oEW | Włodzimierz Maryniowski-Jacek Poletyło | HOTEL SENATOR Starachowic | -28 | ||
31 | 8-cEW | Stanisław Gołębiowski-Tomasz Klukowski | AZS Wratislavia I | -29 | ||
32 | 3-oNS | Piotr Ilczuk-Piotr Walczak | CONSUS Kalisz | -30 | ||
Board analysis by DeepFinesse, ©William Bailey'1999 |