BUTLER, ROUND#8 SEGMENT 2 | ||||||
place | table | team | imps | Brd# | ||
1 | 4-cNS | Andrzej Kozikowski-Wiesław Niciński | KDK 1 Kutno | +26 | 13 | |
2 | 4-oNS | Bogusław Pazur-Marek Wójcicki | SILESIA I Gliwice | +22 | 14 | |
3 | 7-cNS | Apolinary Kowalski-Jerzy Russyan | RAL Poznań | +20 | 15 | |
4 | 2-oEW | Jacek Ciechomski-Adam Suwik | SPS CONSTRUCTION Kielce | +19 | 16 | |
8-cNS | Sławomir Henclik-Krzysztof Sikorski | ANDRZEJKI Gdańsk | +19 | 17 | ||
6 | 3-oEW | Mariusz Arutiunianc-Jacek Gackowski | KONKRET Chełmno | +16 | 18 | |
7 | 3-cEW | Piotr Żak-Jerzy Zaremba | CONSUS Kalisz | +15 | 19 | |
8 | 6-oEW | Andrzej Iwański-Mirosław Rafalski | HOTEL SENATOR Starachowic | +14 | 20 | |
5-cNS | Igor Grzejdziak-Sabina Grzejdziak | SYNERGIA Lublin | +14 | 21 | ||
10 | 7-oNS | Ewa Miszewska-Tomasz Winciorek | ELEKTROWNIA Żelichowo | +13 | 22 | |
1-cEW | Cezary Serek-Marcin Woźniak | CONNECTOR Poznań | +13 | 23 | ||
12 | 1-oEW | Leszek Sztyrak-Przemysław Zawada | SIWIK HOLIDAY BT Mrągowo | +11 | 24 | |
13 | 8-oNS | Michał Kwiecień-Piotr Zatorski | AZS Wratislavia I | +10 | ||
14 | 6-cNS | Janusz Gawęcki-Stanisław Pająk | HOTEL SENATOR Starachowic | +9 | ||
5-oEW | Piotr Butryn-Natalia Sakowska | SYNERGIA Lublin | +9 | |||
16 | 2-cNS | Mariusz Bartkowski-Łukasz Witkowski | SPS CONSTRUCTION Kielce | +2 | ||
17 | 2-cEW | Piotr Nawrocki-Piotr Wiankowski | BRIDGE24.pl | -2 | ||
18 | 6-cEW | Mirosław Bublewicz-Maciej Wierzbicki | GOMAD Gorzów Wielkopolski | -9 | ||
19 | 5-oNS | Kamil Nowak-Piotr Tuszyński | LATTERIA TINIS-STEINPOL I | -10 | ||
8-oEW | Tomasz Gotard-Kazimierz Omernik | ANDRZEJKI Gdańsk | -10 | |||
21 | 1-oNS | Konrad Araszkiewicz-Mariusz Puczyński | CONNECTOR Poznań | -11 | ||
22 | 1-cNS | Marek Jeleniewski-Lech Ohrysko | SIWIK HOLIDAY BT Mrągowo | -13 | ||
7-oEW | Marek Barylewski-Cezary Krzemiński | RAL Poznań | -13 | |||
24 | 5-cEW | Marek Witek-Radosław Szczepański | LATTERIA TINIS-STEINPOL I | -14 | ||
6-oNS | Stanisław Owczarski-Wojciech Waszkowiak | GOMAD Gorzów Wielkopolski | -14 | |||
26 | 3-cNS | Grzegorz Narkiewicz-Krzysztof Buras | KONKRET Chełmno | -15 | ||
27 | 3-oNS | Piotr Ilczuk-Piotr Walczak | CONSUS Kalisz | -16 | ||
28 | 2-oNS | Rafał Jagniewski-Wojciech Gaweł | BRIDGE24.pl | -19 | ||
8-cEW | Stanisław Gołębiowski-Tomasz Klukowski | AZS Wratislavia I | -19 | |||
30 | 7-cEW | Marek Szukała-Olech Bestrzyński | ELEKTROWNIA Żelichowo | -20 | ||
31 | 4-oEW | Przemysław Błaszczyk-Marta Maj-Rudnicka | KDK 1 Kutno | -22 | ||
32 | 4-cEW | Marcin Krupowicz-Tomasz Pilch | SILESIA I Gliwice | -26 | ||
Board analysis by DeepFinesse, ©William Bailey'1999 |