BUTLER, ROUND#10 SEGMENT 1 | ||||||
place | table | team | imps | Brd# | ||
1 | 1-oNS | Ewa Miszewska-Tomasz Winciorek | ELEKTROWNIA Żelichowo | +31 | 1 | |
2 | 2-cNS | Piotr Tuszyński-Marek Urbański | LATTERIA TINIS-STEINPOL R | +29 | 2 | |
3 | 6-cNS | Wojciech Gaweł-Rafał Jagniewski | Bridge24.pl | +28 | 3 | |
4 | 2-oEW | Marcin Krupowicz-Przemysław Zawada | LATTERIA TINIS-STEINPOL R | +21 | 4 | |
1-cEW | Maciej Sobieralski-Stanisław Zakrzewski | ELEKTROWNIA Żelichowo | +21 | 5 | ||
6 | 7-cEW | Marcin Mazurkiewicz-Krzysztof Jassem | KONKRET Chełmno | +20 | 6 | |
8-oEW | Jacek Grzelczak-Adam Pawłowski | KDK Kutno | +20 | 7 | ||
8 | 3-cEW | Konrad Araszkiewicz-Mariusz Puczyński | CONNECTOR Poznań | +17 | 8 | |
9 | 8-cNS | Przemysław Błaszczyk-Marta Maj-Rudnicka | KDK Kutno | +16 | 9 | |
10 | 7-oEW | Krzysztof Czul-Janusz Wesołowski | SKOBUD Tarnobrzeg | +11 | 10 | |
11 | 4-oNS | Marek Barylewski-Cezary Krzemiński | RAL Poznań | +9 | 11 | |
12 | 4-cEW | Bogusław Gierulski-Jerzy Skrzypczak | RAL Poznań | +8 | 12 | |
13 | 5-cEW | Jan Betley-Karol Gałązka | AZS UW Warszawa | +7 | ||
14 | 3-oNS | Piotr Bizoń-Dariusz Kowalski | CONNECTOR Poznań | +4 | ||
15 | 6-oNS | Piotr Butryn-Natalia Sakowska | SYNERGIA Lublin | +3 | ||
16 | 5-oEW | Tomasz Gotard-Kazimierz Omernik | ANDRZEJKI Gdańsk | 0 | ||
5-oNS | Rafał Marks-Mateusz Stępiński | AZS UW Warszawa | 0 | |||
18 | 6-oEW | Piotr Nawrocki-Piotr Wiankowski | Bridge24.pl | -3 | ||
19 | 3-oEW | Jarosław Cieślak-Dominik Filipowicz | CONSUS Kalisz | -4 | ||
20 | 5-cNS | Sławomir Henclik-Krzysztof Sikorski | ANDRZEJKI Gdańsk | -7 | ||
21 | 4-cNS | Tomasz Pilch-Grażyna Busse | SILESIA I Gliwice | -8 | ||
22 | 4-oEW | Bogusław Pazur-Marek Wójcicki | SILESIA I Gliwice | -9 | ||
23 | 7-oNS | Jarosław Śmieszek-Adam Wujków | KONKRET Chełmno | -11 | ||
24 | 8-cEW | Tomasz Sielicki-Piotr Tuczyński | Bridge24.pl 2 | -16 | ||
25 | 3-cNS | Piotr Walczak-Piotr Ilczuk | CONSUS Kalisz | -17 | ||
26 | 7-cNS | Jacek Czaykowski-Stefan Skowron | SKOBUD Tarnobrzeg | -20 | ||
8-oNS | Bartosz Chmurski-Igor Chalupec | Bridge24.pl 2 | -20 | |||
28 | 2-oNS | Andrzej Jeleniewski-Tadeusz Kaczanowski | UNIA WINKHAUS Leszno | -21 | ||
1-cNS | Stanisław Gołębiowski-Włodzimierz Starkowski | AZS Wratislavia I | -21 | |||
30 | 1-oEW | Roman Grzelak-Jacek Romański | AZS Wratislavia I | -26 | ||
31 | 6-cEW | Igor Grzejdziak-Sabina Grzejdziak | SYNERGIA Lublin | -28 | ||
32 | 2-cEW | Wacław Janicki-Sylwester Walerowicz | UNIA WINKHAUS Leszno | -29 | ||
Board analysis by DeepFinesse, ©William Bailey'1999 |