BUTLER, ROUND#13 SEGMENT 2 | ||||||
place | table | team | imps | Brd# | ||
1 | 6-cEW | Jarosław Śmieszek-Adam Wujków | KONKRET Chełmno | +43 | 13 | |
2 | 7-oNS | Jacek Czaykowski-Stefan Skowron | SKOBUD Tarnobrzeg | +22 | 14 | |
3 | 8-oEW | Piotr Lutek-Mariusz Kowalski | SYNERGIA Lublin | +17 | 15 | |
4 | 4-cNS | Tomasz Włodarczak-Jerzy Sieracki | UNIA WINKHAUS Leszno | +16 | 16 | |
5 | 4-oNS | Maciej Sobieralski-Stanisław Zakrzewski | ELEKTROWNIA Żelichowo | +15 | 17 | |
6 | 5-cNS | Przemysław Błaszczyk-Grzegorz Lewaciak | KDK Kutno | +12 | 18 | |
7 | 5-oEW | Andrzej Kozikowski-Wiesław Niciński | KDK Kutno | +11 | 19 | |
8 | 2-oNS | Cezary Serek-Marcin Woźniak | CONNECTOR Poznań | +10 | 20 | |
1-cNS | Piotr Busse-Sławomir Zawiślak | SILESIA I Gliwice | +10 | 21 | ||
10 | 3-cEW | Jerzy Zaremba-Piotr Żak | CONSUS Kalisz | +8 | 22 | |
11 | 2-cEW | Piotr Bizoń-Dariusz Kowalski | CONNECTOR Poznań | +7 | 23 | |
12 | 8-cNS | Igor Grzejdziak-Piotr Kołuda | SYNERGIA Lublin | +5 | 24 | |
6-oNS | Mariusz Arutiunianc-Maciej Bielawski | KONKRET Chełmno | +5 | |||
14 | 3-oEW | Marcin Krupowicz-Paweł Miechowicz | LATTERIA TINIS-STEINPOL R | +3 | ||
7-cEW | Krzysztof Czul-Janusz Wesołowski | SKOBUD Tarnobrzeg | +3 | |||
16 | 1-oEW | Tomasz Pilch-Marek Wójcicki | SILESIA I Gliwice | +2 | ||
17 | 1-oNS | Stanisław Gołębiowski-Włodzimierz Starkowski | AZS Wratislavia I | -2 | ||
18 | 3-oNS | Jarosław Cieślak-Dominik Filipowicz | CONSUS Kalisz | -3 | ||
7-cNS | Wojciech Gaweł-Rafał Jagniewski | Bridge24.pl | -3 | |||
20 | 8-cEW | Jan Betley-Karol Gałązka | AZS UW Warszawa | -5 | ||
6-oEW | Katarzyna Dufrat-Justyna Żmuda | Bridge24.pl 2 | -5 | |||
22 | 2-cNS | Bogusław Gierulski-Jerzy Skrzypczak | RAL Poznań | -7 | ||
23 | 3-cNS | Wojciech Strzemecki-Przemysław Zawada | LATTERIA TINIS-STEINPOL R | -8 | ||
24 | 2-oEW | Apolinary Kowalski-Jerzy Russyan | RAL Poznań | -10 | ||
1-cEW | Piotr Gawryś-Michał Kwiecień | AZS Wratislavia I | -10 | |||
26 | 5-oNS | Krzysztof Sikorski-Wacław Wejknis | ANDRZEJKI Gdańsk | -11 | ||
27 | 5-cEW | Tomasz Gotard-Sławomir Henclik | ANDRZEJKI Gdańsk | -12 | ||
28 | 4-oEW | Andrzej Jeleniewski-Tadeusz Kaczanowski | UNIA WINKHAUS Leszno | -15 | ||
29 | 4-cEW | Ewa Miszewska-Tomasz Winciorek | ELEKTROWNIA Żelichowo | -16 | ||
30 | 8-oNS | Rafał Marks-Mateusz Stępiński | AZS UW Warszawa | -17 | ||
31 | 7-oEW | Przemysław Janiszewski-Kamil Nowak | Bridge24.pl | -22 | ||
32 | 6-cNS | Bartosz Chmurski-Igor Chalupec | Bridge24.pl 2 | -43 | ||
Board analysis by DeepFinesse, ©William Bailey'1999 |