BUTLER, RUNDA 4 SEGMENT 2 | ||||||
miejsce | stół | team | impy | Rzd# | ||
1 | 3-zEW | Tomasz Małachowski-Dariusz Prawdzik | ETB PRIM | +40 | 13 | |
2 | 1-oNS | Marek Blat-Jerzy Skwark | KONSTANTA | +32 | 14 | |
3 | 2-oEW | Michał Kaleta-Krzysztof Śliwoń | BUKS Bytom | +31 | 15 | |
4 | 4-zEW | Zdzisław Beling-Janusz Makaruk | INWIT | +22 | 16 | |
5 | 1-zEW | Maksymilian Chodacki-Michał Wróbel | KONSTANTA | +19 | 17 | |
6 | 5-oEW | Jacek Bors-Grzegorz Zakrzewski | POMTECH | +16 | 18 | |
7 | 7-oNS | Piotr Kuc-Dzierżawski-Tomasz Stryszawski | WISŁA | +15 | 19 | |
8 | 6-oEW | Marek Atalski-Andrzej Kokoryka | SKÓR-BUT | +13 | 20 | |
9 | 6-zEW | Leszek Krzeczek-Jerzy Stworzewicz | LESKOWIEC-BESKID | +11 | 21 | |
10 | 8-oNS | Mateusz Stępiński-Paweł Szymaszczyk | ZweryfikujFirmę.pl AZS | +9 | 22 | |
11 | 7-zNS | Janusz Gawęcki-Stanisław Pająk | ZIELONY | +4 | 23 | |
12 | 5-zNS | Grzegorz Bachanek-Sławomir Kutyła | POMTECH | +3 | 24 | |
8-zEW | Karol Gałązka-Edward Sucharda | ZweryfikujFirmę.pl AZS | +3 | |||
14 | 4-oEW | Zbigniew Mącior-Vasil Valchev | MAGMA | +2 | ||
15 | 2-zNS | Andrzej Hermansdorfer-Marek Skulimowski | BUKS Bytom | +1 | ||
16 | 3-oNS | Tomasz Patalan-Tomasz Sinkiewicz | ETB PRIM | 0 | ||
3-oEW | Jerzy Brzustowski-Tomasz Pawluk | EKO - RÓŻANKA | 0 | |||
18 | 2-zEW | Roman Opaliński-Jakub Zawada | Elektromontaż | -1 | ||
19 | 4-oNS | Jerzy Zaremba-Piotr Żak | INWIT | -2 | ||
20 | 5-zEW | Marcin Krawczyk-Piotr Waniurski | PIAST | -3 | ||
8-zNS | Radosław Kozłowski-Andrzej Sulima | VĘGORIA | -3 | |||
22 | 7-zEW | Marek Jaworski-Maciej Rodzaj | WISŁA | -4 | ||
23 | 8-oEW | Marcin Bartoszewski-Grzegorz Deptuła | VĘGORIA | -9 | ||
24 | 6-zNS | Jakub Jagodziński-Jarosław Kaczorowski | SKÓR-BUT | -11 | ||
25 | 6-oNS | Piotr Radzikowski-Robert Różak | LESKOWIEC-BESKID | -13 | ||
26 | 7-oEW | Maciej Dobrzyński-Hubert Urban | ZIELONY | -15 | ||
27 | 5-oNS | Maciej Janeczko-Grzegorz Plewniak | PIAST | -16 | ||
28 | 1-zNS | Tomasz Kiełbasa-Jakub Bazyluk | AZS UW Piast | -19 | ||
29 | 4-zNS | Ireneusz Kowalczyk-Andrzej Szymczak | MAGMA | -22 | ||
30 | 2-oNS | Marek Pietraszek-Adam Żarnowski | Elektromontaż | -31 | ||
31 | 1-oEW | Filip Trojański-Piotr Jasiński | AZS UW Piast | -32 | ||
32 | 3-zNS | Grzegorz Cieślak-Grzegorz Rewer | EKO - RÓŻANKA | -40 | ||
Analiza rozdań programem DeepFinesse, ©William Bailey'1999 |