BUTLER, RUNDA 8 SEGMENT 2 | ||||||
miejsce | stół | team | impy | Rzd# | ||
1 | 5-oNS | Vasil Valchev-Marek Witek | MAGMA | +41 | 13 | |
2 | 8-zNS | Henryk Łakomski-Mieczysław Maciążek | VĘGORIA | +21 | 14 | |
1-oEW | Jan Sikora-Wojciech Kaźmierczak | AZS UW Piast | +21 | 15 | ||
4 | 6-zNS | Janusz Buksa-Jerzy Stworzewicz | LESKOWIEC-BESKID | +20 | 16 | |
3-oNS | Wojciech Bobrek-Dariusz Prawdzik | ETB PRIM | +20 | 17 | ||
6 | 1-zNS | Tomasz Kiełbasa-Jakub Bazyluk | AZS UW Piast | +14 | 18 | |
7 | 2-oEW | Adrian Bakalarz-Przemysław Kurzak | KONSTANTA | +10 | 19 | |
8-oEW | Radosław Kozłowski-Andrzej Sulima | VĘGORIA | +10 | 20 | ||
4-oEW | Marek Pietraszek-Jacek Znamirowski | Elektromontaż | +10 | 21 | ||
10 | 7-zEW | Andrzej Kokoryka-Jacek Karwowski | SKÓR-BUT | +8 | 22 | |
11 | 6-oNS | Edward Sucharda-Rafał Marks | ZweryfikujFirmę.pl AZS | +7 | 23 | |
12 | 7-oEW | Maciej Dobrzyński-Hubert Urban | ZIELONY | +5 | 24 | |
3-zEW | Marcin Czarniawski-Tomasz Małachowski | ETB PRIM | +5 | |||
14 | 2-zEW | Rafał Niedzielski-Paweł Szymonik | EKO - RÓŻANKA | +4 | ||
15 | 4-zEW | Marcin Krawczyk-Piotr Waniurski | PIAST | +3 | ||
16 | 5-zNS | Tadeusz Kowalczewski-Grzegorz Zakrzewski | POMTECH | +1 | ||
17 | 5-zEW | Stefan Kowalczyk-Zbigniew Mącior | MAGMA | -1 | ||
18 | 4-zNS | Roman Opaliński-Jakub Zawada | Elektromontaż | -3 | ||
19 | 2-zNS | Marek Blat-Jerzy Skwark | KONSTANTA | -4 | ||
20 | 7-oNS | Marek Atalski-Tomasz Raczkiewicz | SKÓR-BUT | -5 | ||
3-zNS | Patryk Kuczera-Dyga-Marek Skulimowski | BUKS Bytom | -5 | |||
22 | 6-oEW | Piotr Matkowski-Bogusław Mojżesz | LESKOWIEC-BESKID | -7 | ||
23 | 7-zNS | Andrzej Iwański-Stanisław Pająk | ZIELONY | -8 | ||
24 | 4-oNS | Maciej Janeczko-Grzegorz Plewniak | PIAST | -10 | ||
8-oNS | Bogdan Palczyński-Reginald Sukiennik | WISŁA | -10 | |||
2-oNS | Sławomir Czech-Wojciech Okuniewski | EKO - RÓŻANKA | -10 | |||
27 | 1-zEW | Witold Turant-Marek Tyran | INWIT | -14 | ||
28 | 3-oEW | Michał Kaleta-Krzysztof Śliwoń | BUKS Bytom | -20 | ||
6-zEW | Jan Betley-Karol Gałązka | ZweryfikujFirmę.pl AZS | -20 | |||
30 | 1-oNS | Zdzisław Beling-Janusz Makaruk | INWIT | -21 | ||
8-zEW | Piotr Kuc-Dzierżawski-Tomasz Stryszawski | WISŁA | -21 | |||
32 | 5-oEW | Grzegorz Bachanek-Sławomir Kutyła | POMTECH | -41 | ||
Analiza rozdań programem DeepFinesse, ©William Bailey'1999 |