szczegóły
także kliknij numer pary, żeby obejrzeć jej historię, lub użyj
listy historii
m-ce
nr
wk
okr
klub
± %
wynik %
PKL
1
20
Maksymilian Chodacki
Leszek Jaworski
2.0
7.0
SL
KONSTANTA Bielsko-Biała
65.29
12
2
34
Maurycy Biernat
Ilya Shpuntou
4.0
7.0
MA
WP
DĄBRÓWKA SENIOR Poznań
61.86
11
3
33
Jerzy Michałek
Jerzy Stworzewicz
18.0
7.0
SL
KONSTANTA Bielsko-Biała
60.34
10
4
15
Jacek Szczerbowski
Krzysztof Momot
4.0
4.0
SL
JOCKER Oświęcim
59.11
9
5
2
Krzysztof Gacek
Zbigniew Durańczyk
2.5
7.0
SL
KONSTANTA Bielsko-Biała
58.60
8
6
25
Piotr Matkowski
Bogusław Mojżesz
7.0
4.0
SL
ZTB 7TREFL Zawiercie
58.17
7
7
10
Kacper Kacperski
Adrian Bakalarz
2.5
4.0
MA
SL
AZS UW Warszawa
KONSTANTA Bielsko-Biała
58.05
5
8
36
Janusz Bachrach
Tomasz Kłys
4.0
2.5
SL
-0.56
56.92
4
9
30
Mateusz Stępiński
Yan Shpuntou
4.0
4.0
MA
MP
AZS UW Warszawa
Wincor Nixdorf Cracovia
56.21
3
10
39
Jakub Wojcieszek
Łukasz Brede
13.0
13.0
WP
MA
Bridge24.pl 2
56.08
3
11
41
Teresa Wojtusiak
Ewa Dziubińska
1.0
1.0
SL
55.29
3
12
9
Adam Pietrzak
Aleksy Swoboda
7.0
4.0
SL
55.05
2
13
11
Zbigniew Mańdok
Józef Sordyl
4.0
4.0
SL
53.81
2
14
38
Damian Machura
Wiktoria Hałas
1.5
0.5
SL
53.73
2
15
14
Kamil Wszędybył
Weronika Próchniewicz
1.0
1.0
LD
MKS Jedynka II Łódź
53.60
2
16
5
Waldemar Jaworski
Janusz Buksa
7.0
4.0
SL
KONSTANTA Bielsko-Biała
53.42
2
17
17
Bożena Budzyn
Lesław Budzyn
7.0
4.0
SL
51.53
1
18
18
Jerzy Ujma
Jan Sobol
7.0
7.0
SL
-0.19
51.16
1
19
19
Leszek Krzeczek
Jacek Cholewik
7.0
7.0
SL
51.12
1
20
22
Stanisław Nowak
Jerzy Rebajn
2.0
2.5
SL
50.51
1
21
29
Alicja Borowska
Joanna Sroka
2.0
NZ
WP
UKB Kleks Szamotuły
50.37
1
22
16
Jan Szybalski
Adam Kołodziejczyk
2.5
2.0
SL
49.30
23
40
Ryszard Kiełczewski
Łukasz Gałasiński
18.0
1.5
LD
INTRA Łódź
AZS Politechnika Łódzka
49.16
24
23
Stanisław Waliczek
Włodzimierz Moniuk
2.5
2.0
SL
48.87
25
35
Krzysztof Góra
Agnieszka Pietrzyk
4.0
2.0
SL
48.43
26
7
Krzysztof Sałaj
Mieczysław Madej
1.5
2.5
SL
47.84
27
32
Dariusz Syncerek
Krzysztof Maciak
1.0
0.5
LD
MKS Bzura II Ozorków
AKS WSS II Łódź
47.46
28
8
Halina Kaleta
Grzegorz Kaleta
4.0
4.0
SL
47.26
29
27
Katarzyna Michałek
Joanna Brede
7.0
4.0
SL
47.01
30
13
Jakub Ficek
Bolesław Ficek
45.28
31
26
Tomasz Kuś
Krzysztof Szymala
7.0
4.0
SL
MP
Leskowiec Wadowice
44.49
32
1
Wojciech Wnętrzak
Jerzy Matyjaszek
1.5
1.5
SL
44.22
33
42
Mikołaj Dziubiński
Tomek Mike
0.5
1.0
SL
43.28
34
4
Kinga Hałas
Julian Haładus
SL
43.19
35
12
Jan Pustelnik
Beata Madej
7.0
0.5
SL
43.05
36
28
Katarzyna Urbańczyk
Kinga Zawada
1.5
1.5
SL
42.92
37
31
Sławomir Kachel
Anna Kowalska
1.0
0.5
SL
41.90
38
24
Jakub Janasiak
Mateusz Bartosik
0.5
LD
AKS WSS II Łódź
41.38
39
3
Dominika Piesiewicz
Zuzanna Moszczyńska
2.0
2.0
MA
41.32
40
21
Dominik Caus
Maciej Sikora
SL
38.61
41
6
Grzegorz Walczewski
Martin Kaleta
0.5
SL
36.31
Pary.4.1.0.23 ©Jan Romański'2005, strona wygenerowana 2013-11-11 o 14:29:05