szczegóły także kliknij numer pary, żeby obejrzeć jej historię, lub użyj listy historii | ||||||||||
m-ce | nr | wk | info | okr | klub | wynik % | PKL | |||
1 | 92 | Giedre Jankunaite Giedrius Szarkanas | 11.0 11.0 | K | PD | 62.27 | 45 | 145 | ||
2 | 39 | Grzegorz Głasek Jacek Ciechomski | 5.0 19.0 | | SW | SPS CONSTRUCTION KIELCE. | 62.00 | 43 | 141 | |
3 | 90 | Zbigniew Prasek Agnieszka Sławenta | 5.0 4.0 | S K | PM | BLACKWOOD Gdańsk | 61.08 | 40 | 138 | |
4 | 84 | Jerzy Nowak Sławomir Piechocki | 12.0 7.0 | S | WP LB | KTB Konin KART-EL Gorzów Wlkp. | 60.48 | 38 | 135 | |
5 | 26 | Arkadiusz Majcher Rafał Marks | 7.0 7.0 | J J | MA | BATMIX AZS UW Warszawa AZS UW Warszawa | 60.11 | 36 | 132 | |
6 | 77 | Marek Drukier Lech Warwocki | 4.0 7.0 | S S | WP LD | PAB Poznań KDK1 Kutno | 59.74 | 34 | 130 | |
7 | 81 | Marek Jaworski Grzegorz Superson | 12.0 11.0 | N | MP | Milo Kraków Wincor Nixdorf Cracovia | 59.73 | 32 | 128 | |
8 | 50 | Krzysztof Sikorski Wacław Wejknis | 18.0 15.0 | S S | PM | ANDRZEJKI Gdańsk | 59.61 | 30 | 126 | |
9 | 14 | Kazimierz Omernik Andrzej Zaleski | 19.0 7.0 | N N | PM | ANDRZEJKI Gdańsk | 59.17 | 28 | 124 | |
10 | 20 | Tatiana Verkhos Hubert Urban | 3.0 7.0 | K | SW | KAMIENNA | 58.76 | 26 | 122 | |
11 | 42 | Mirosław Wilga Piotr Mazur | 5.0 5.0 | | WM | GOK Klewki | 58.29 | 23 | 120 | |
12 | 52 | Michał Wróbel Maciej Dąbrowski | 4.0 4.0 | | MA | Domwaluty.pl Warszawa | 57.78 | 21 | 118 | |
13 | 89 | Renata Wajdowicz Andrzej Hycnar | 12.0 12.0 | K | PK | SKOBUD Tarnobrzeg | 57.45 | 19 | 116 | |
14 | 48 | Anna Maduzia Marcin Dobrowolski | 3.0 4.0 | KJ | MA | AZS UW Warszawa | 56.87 | 17 | 114 | |
15 | 86 | Maija Romanovska Janis Cimins | 6.0 6.0 | | LAT | 56.51 | 15 | 112 | ||
16 | 80 | Marek Jeleniewski Jakub Wojcieszek | 17.0 15.0 | | WM MA | SIWIK Holiday Bridge Team Mrągowo Bridge24.pl | 56.15 | 13 | 110 | |
17 | 58 | Piotr Marcinowski Mateusz Stępiński | 5.0 5.0 | J | DS MA | RAG AZS Wratislavia VII AZS UW Warszawa | 56.06 | 11 | 108 | |
18 | 69 | Jacek Sikora Grzegorz Wołowiec | 4.0 4.0 | | PM | DARLES SANTERM Gdańsk SCK IMPAS Sztum | 55.44 | 9 | 106 | |
19 | 71 | Jacek Radomski Krzysztof Śliwoń | 9.0 13.0 | S | OP SL | MODERNALODZ.pl PONAR SILESIA | 55.16 | 9 | 104 | |
20 | 29 | Curt Sjolin Krzysztof Nagielski | 2.0 9.0 | S S | LB WM | GOMAD Gorzów Wlkp. Zorro-16 Olsztyn | 54.94 | 9 | 102 | |
21 | 47 | Marta Janeczek Andrzej Bunikowski | 9.0 18.0 | K | PM | DARLES SANTERM Gdańsk | 54.81 | 8 | 100 | |
22 | 63 | Anna Mandecka Krzysztof Latoszewski | 7.0 9.0 | KS S | MA | Singleton Warszawa | 54.34 | 8 | 98 | |
23 | 53 | Krzysztof Mielnik Adam Lonski | 7.0 5.0 | J | PM | SDK Tczew | 54.17 | 8 | 96 | |
24 | 31 | Wojciech Dolny Jarosław Michałowski | 12.0 18.0 | S S | KP | BTG Bydgoszcz | 53.68 | 7 | 94 | |
25 | 17 | Sławomir Henclik Tomasz Gotard | 18.0 19.0 | | PM | ANDRZEJKI Gdańsk | 53.56 | 7 | 92 | |
26 | 61 | Filip Bieńkowski Andrzej Daszczuk | 5.0 3.0 | N | WM | Dajtki Olsztyn | 53.53 | 6 | 90 | |
27 | 13 | Marek Witek Marek Kozdrach | 21.0 4.0 | S | LB SW | Latteria Tinis-Steinpol 1 Rzepin Szlem Skarżysko-Kościelne | 53.52 | 6 | 88 | |
28 | 18 | Michał Błach Artur Guła | 4.0 15.0 | | SL | PONAR SILESIA | 53.24 | 6 | 86 | |
29 | 45 | Gintaras Simanaitis Valentinas Cesunas | 2.0 1.0 | S | PD | 53.06 | 5 | 84 | ||
30 | 65 | Ewa Waśkiewicz Zbigniew Halat | 3.0 12.0 | K S | LB | Latteria Tinis-Steinpol 2 Rzepin | 52.83 | 5 | 82 | |
31 | 24 | Ziemowit Nowak Witold Pietrzak | 5.0 2.5 | | PM LD | SCK IMPAS Sztum PTC - PAFANA Pabianice | 52.70 | 5 | 80 | |
32 | 25 | Ryszard Pałasz Marek Urbański | 7.0 11.0 | | DS LB | KS Turbo Flyback Wrocław Latteria Tinis-Steinpol 1 Rzepin | 52.68 | 4 | 78 | |
33 | 36 | Adam Peszke Jacek Wróbel | 4.0 1.0 | | WP MA | System Poznań Hefajstos Otwock | 52.66 | 4 | 76 | |
34 | 32 | Apolinary Kowalski Jerzy Russyan | 24.0 21.0 | S N | WP | RAL Poznań | 52.58 | 4 | 74 | |
35 | 83 | Naurisas Pelsis Janis Ilzins | 6.0 6.0 | | LAT | 52.55 | 3 | 72 | ||
36 | 62 | Marek Lichocki Daniel Wesołowski | 11.0 3.0 | N | WM PM | SCK IMPAS Sztum | 52.32 | 3 | 70 | |
37 | 93 | Karolina Macielak Mariusz Macielak | 3.0 5.0 | K | MA | INTER BLOCK Warszawa | 52.16 | 2 | 68 | |
38 | 19 | Janusz Wróblewski Piotr Czechowicz | 9.0 1.5 | S | WM | GEOSTA Olsztyn Dajtki Olsztyn | 51.82 | 2 | 66 | |
39 | 67 | Józef Pochroń Marek Niesłuchowski | 19.0 5.0 | N S | PM | COMPENSA Gdańsk ESTIMA Sopot | 51.68 | 2 | 64 | |
40 | 22 | Piotr Tuszyński Waldemar Sroczyński | 24.0 9.0 | S | LB | Latteria Tinis-Steinpol 1 Rzepin | 51.57 | 1 | 62 | |
41 | 55 | Andrzej Osiński Kazimierz Gierulski | 2.0 3.0 | S S | PM | PIANPUR Sierakowice | 51.48 | 1 | 60 | |
42 | 70 | Bogdan Lesiński Janusz Romański | 7.0 2.5 | S N | WM | SM Odrodzenie Szczytno | 51.46 | 1 | 58 | |
43 | 44 | Dariusz Filipek Jacek Trętowski | 4.0 3.0 | | WM | BSBS Bartoszyce | 51.45 | 56 | ||
44 | 60 | Mirosław Makurat Zdzisław Koza | 1.5 2.5 | S | PM | KOZA-NOSTRA SCK Sztum | 50.96 | 54 | ||
45 | 37 | Tadeusz Więckiewicz Robert Ostapczuk | 5.0 5.0 | S | WM | Warmia Dymer Biskupiec | 50.42 | 52 | ||
46 | 72 | Zofia Bałdysz Monika Suchodolska | 3.0 2.0 | KJ KJ | WP PM | DĄBRÓWKA SENIOR Poznań GAME OVER Gdańsk | 50.41 | 50 | ||
47 | 78 | Jan Janiak Jarosław Łosiak | 7.0 9.0 | S | WM | OSiR EKPOL PAGED Lidzbark Warmiński Krajewski Pisz | 50.39 | 48 | ||
48 | 38 | Jan Romot Tadeusz Banach | 9.0 5.0 | S S | WM | Krajewski Pisz | 50.37 | 46 | ||
49 | 91 | Patryk Berhorst Bartłomiej Cybula | 3.0 3.0 | J J | PM | BUDMOR Władysławowo | 50.31 | 44 | ||
50 | 16 | Witold Deorocki Wojciech Aniszewski | 2.5 | N | NZ WM | Zorro-16 Olsztyn | 50.10 | 42 | ||
51 | 43 | Andrzej Balunowski Jerzy Gober | 5.0 9.0 | S | PD | BAJS Białystok | 48.93 | 40 | ||
52 | 12 | Iwona Czajka Leszek Sztyrak | 7.0 19.0 | K | MA WM | Singleton Warszawa SIWIK Holiday Bridge Team Mrągowo | 48.13 | 38 | ||
53 | 59 | Jan Stańczak Edmund Reczuga | 9.0 7.0 | S | WM | NARIE Morąg Gutkowo Olsztyn | 48.10 | 36 | ||
54 | 33 | Lech Sadoś Paweł Płocki | 12.0 2.0 | N J | MA | GOK Bielsk AZS UW Warszawa IV | 48.10 | 34 | ||
55 | 66 | Marta Sikora Adam Walczyński | 2.5 5.0 | K | PM | GAME OVER Gdańsk | 47.90 | 32 | ||
56 | 64 | Dominik Głowacki Hilary Ślesicki | 0.5 4.0 | | MA WP | MKS Przasnysz III | 47.77 | 30 | ||
57 | 46 | Jadwiga Pęcherzewska Leszek Pęcherzewski | 2.0 5.0 | KS S | MA | SINGLETON Płock MASOVIA Płock | 47.68 | 28 | ||
58 | 15 | Andrzej Serwach Piotr Łyczkowski | 11.0 11.0 | | MA | K2 | 47.56 | 26 | ||
59 | 40 | Jurgita Rotomskiene Remigijus Mackus | 1.0 6.0 | KS | PD LTU | 47.37 | 25 | |||
60 | 85 | Wojciech Romaszko Robert Krawczyk | 3.0 4.0 | | PM | BLACKWOOD Gdańsk | 47.06 | 24 | ||
61 | 27 | Stanisław Pająk Paweł Kowalski | 13.0 7.0 | S | SW | HOTEL SENATOR STARACHOWICE KAMIENNA | 46.97 | 23 | ||
62 | 51 | Antoni Sękowski Ryszard Konopka | 18.0 12.0 | N S | PM | COMPENSA Gdańsk STB Słupsk | 46.76 | 22 | ||
63 | 76 | Adolf Bocheński Zbigniew Zemanowicz | 12.0 9.0 | S S | WM | Krajewski Pisz | 46.46 | 21 | ||
64 | 34 | Roman Kujawski Marek Wojciechowski | 12.0 9.0 | S | WP | WKBS Września | 45.30 | 20 | ||
65 | 68 | Tomasz Borucki Tadeusz Wasilewski | 5.0 5.0 | S | KP | Bemix Więcbork Forta GOK Rogowo | 44.83 | 19 | ||
66 | 28 | Marek Serdyński Zbigniew Samborski | 1.5 1.5 | S | WM | Zorro-16 Olsztyn | 44.61 | 18 | ||
67 | 30 | Adam Suwik Zygmunt Kuczyński | 18.0 11.0 | S | SW MA | SPS CONSTRUCTION KIELCE. K2 | 43.31 | 17 | ||
68 | 73 | Adam Suchodolski Arkadiusz Górzewski | 2.5 5.0 | J | PM | GAME OVER Gdańsk SCK IMPAS Sztum | 43.15 | 16 | ||
69 | 23 | Waldemar Ślesicki Regina Wołek | 2.5 2.5 | KS | WM | Zorro-16 Olsztyn | 43.11 | 15 | ||
70 | 82 | Tadeusz Laszczak Krzysztof Buras | 7.0 24.0 | | MA KP | Autostrada Eksploatacja & 2S Media Konkret Chełmno | 42.92 | 14 | ||
71 | 88 | Danuta Krupnik Ireneusz Jagielski | 5.0 7.0 | K | MA | SINGLETON Płock | 42.07 | 13 | ||
72 | 41 | Grzegorz Lewaciak Paweł Zubiel | 18.0 7.0 | S | WP LD | CONSUS CARBON Kalisz CKM Łódź | 41.26 | 12 | ||
73 | 54 | Marek Kolasiński Lesław Mandecki | 3.0 3.0 | | MA | Hefajstos Otwock Singleton Warszawa | 41.21 | 11 | ||
74 | 87 | Marek Parol Radosław Szczepanowski | 3.0 2.5 | S | PM | DK-SM JANOWO I Rumia MERITUM Gdańsk | 41.13 | 10 | ||
75 | 74 | Marcin Bartoszewski Grzegorz Deptuła | 5.0 7.0 | | WM | BSBS Bartoszyce | 40.58 | 9 | ||
76 | 21 | Bernard Pszczoła Janusz Maliszewski | 11.0 9.0 | S S | WM LU | GEOSTA Olsztyn POLESIE Radzyń Podlaski | 39.26 | 8 | ||
77 | 79 | Wojciech Bobrek Ryszard Karp | 12.0 9.0 | S N | WM | ETB PRIM Ełk | 39.18 | 7 | ||
78 | 75 | Jacek Ridinger Henryk Łęcki | 0.5 1.5 | N | WM | Zorro-16 Olsztyn | 38.89 | 6 | ||
79 | 35 | Jerzy Litwinko Janusz Ciszak | | | NZ | 38.25 | 5 | |||
80 | 11 | Wanda Nillson Lars Hogldund | 6.0 6.0 | | SWE | 36.21 | 4 | |||
81 | 56 | Robert Grad Tomasz Jaworowicz | 2.5 1.0 | | WM | Zatoka Braniewo Zorro-16 Olsztyn | 35.39 | 3 | ||
82 | 49 | Eliza Gardzińska Wojciech Gardziński | 1.5 1.5 | K | MA | SINGLETON Płock | 35.21 | 2 | ||
83 | 57 | Jerzy Kwoczek Rena Bieda | | | NZ | 31.31 | 1 |
Pary.4.1.0.23 ©Jan Romański'2005, strona wygenerowana 2016-03-05 o 17:45:38