Mityng Łuczniczka - Bydgoszcz, 13-15 maja 2016 | |||||||||||
szczegóły także kliknij numer pary, żeby obejrzeć jej historię, lub użyj listy historii | |||||||||||
m-ce | nr | wk | info | okr | klub | ± % | wynik % | PKL | |||
1 | 51 | Ryszard Woliński Józef Tokarz | 12.0 7.0 | S | MP | ALF 1 Nowy Sącz | 60.84 | 219 | 230 | ||
2 | 111 | Jerzy Nowak Aleksander Nowakowski | 12.0 11.0 | S S | WP DS | KTB Konin KS Turbo Flyback Wrocław | 60.42 | 211 | 214 | ||
3 | 139 | Piotr Zatorski Michał Klukowski | 19.0 24.0 | J | DS | AZS Wratislavia I | 59.99 | 203 | 205 | ||
4 | 85 | Leszek Hejne Jacek Szczerbowski | 5.0 7.0 | | MA OP | MASOVIA Płock JOCKER Oświęcim | 59.38 | 195 | 195 | ||
5 | 70 | Tomasz Paluchowski Marek Jaworski | 13.0 12.0 | N | DS MP | Erbud AZS Wratislavia IX Milo Kraków | 59.26 | 189 | 194 | ||
6 | 57 | Przemysław Janiszewski Michał Kwiecień | 21.0 24.0 | | WM DS | SIWIK Holiday Bridge Team Mrągowo AZS Wratislavia I | 58.67 | 182 | 192 | ||
7 | 45 | Maciej Dąbrowski Marek Urbański | 5.0 11.0 | | MA LB | Domwaluty.pl Warszawa Latteria Tinis-Steinpol 1 Rzepin | 58.50 | 176 | 191 | ||
8 | 100 | Arkadiusz Majcher Kamil Nowak | 7.0 7.0 | J J | MA LB | BATMIX AZS UW Warszawa Latteria Tinis-Steinpol 1 Rzepin | 58.27 | 169 | 189 | ||
9 | 38 | Leszek Falkowski Ryszard Rapicki | 12.0 12.0 | S | KP | Chemik Bydgoszcz | 57.98 | 163 | 188 | ||
10 | 63 | Leszek Sztyrak Andrzej Jaszczak | 19.0 15.0 | | WM ZP | SIWIK Holiday Bridge Team Mrągowo ZOIM & FIORI Szczecin | 57.95 | 156 | 186 | ||
11 | 120 | Robert Włodkowski Cezary Kmiecik | 5.0 4.0 | | WP | Ziemowit Złotów RCK & FLUX MEDICAL Rogoźno | 57.65 | 150 | 185 | ||
12 | 86 | Piotr Tuszyński Ryszard Sakowicz | 24.0 15.0 | S | LB | Latteria Tinis-Steinpol 1 Rzepin | 57.16 | 143 | 183 | ||
13 | 84 | Maciej Bielawski Stanisław Gołębiowski | 9.0 24.0 | | DS | AZS Wratislavia AZS Wratislavia I | 56.65 | 137 | 182 | ||
14 | 37 | Tomasz Włodarczak Jerzy Sieracki | 12.0 12.0 | | WP | KS UNIA WINKHAUS Leszno | 56.50 | 130 | 180 | ||
15 | 61 | Jeremi Stępiński Piotr Jurek | 19.0 18.0 | | MA | INTERBUD Jarosław Szczygieł Płock Bridge24.pl | 56.47 | 124 | 179 | ||
16 | 26 | Grzegorz Deptuła Marcin Bartoszewski | 7.0 5.0 | | WM | BSBS Bartoszyce | 56.37 | 117 | 177 | ||
17 | 47 | Iwona Czajka Anna Sarniak | 7.0 19.0 | K K | MA | Singleton Warszawa INTERBUD Jarosław Szczygieł Płock | 56.34 | 111 | 175 | ||
18 | 93 | Apolinary Kowalski Jerzy Russyan | 24.0 21.0 | S N | WP | RAL Poznań | 56.31 | 104 | 174 | ||
19 | 48 | Grzegorz Superson Krzysztof Żak | 11.0 4.0 | | MP | Wincor Nixdorf Cracovia | 56.07 | 98 | 172 | ||
20 | 105 | Janusz Przybysz Eugeniusz Seichter | 9.0 11.0 | S N | KP | Lambda Toruń | 56.01 | 91 | 171 | ||
21 | 109 | Piotr Marcinowski Mateusz Stępiński | 5.0 7.0 | J | DS MA | RAG AZS Wratislavia VII AZS UW Warszawa | 55.91 | 85 | 169 | ||
22 | 40 | Dariusz Filipek Jacek Trętowski | 4.0 3.0 | | WM | BSBS Bartoszyce | 55.85 | 78 | 168 | ||
23 | 104 | Jarosław Figlus Zbigniew Papierniak | 12.0 13.0 | | SL | SILESIA I Gliwice | 55.13 | 72 | 166 | ||
24 | 98 | Piotr Busse Sławomir Zawiślak | 18.0 21.0 | S | SL LU | SILESIA I Gliwice TERMOCHEM CHEMIK Puławy | 55.09 | 65 | 165 | ||
25 | 78 | Marek Dalecki Maciej Modrzejewski | 7.0 11.0 | | MA | MKS MAZOVIA Mińsk Mazowiecki | 54.93 | 59 | 163 | ||
26 | 92 | Wojciech Strzemecki Maciej Kliś | 19.0 2.5 | | WM MP | SIWIK Holiday Bridge Team Mrągowo Singleton Kraków | 54.17 | 52 | 162 | ||
27 | 117 | Jan Zabrocki Krzysztof Gołaś | 7.0 5.0 | N S | MA | K2 Oldersi Raszyn Czwórka Warszawa | 54.13 | 46 | 160 | ||
28 | 56 | Justyna Żmuda Katarzyna Dufrat | 13.0 11.0 | KJ K | MA DS | Bridge24.pl 2 AZS Wratislavia | 53.84 | 43 | 159 | ||
29 | 127 | Adam Wujków Grażyna Brewiak | 15.0 19.0 | K | KP PM | Konkret Chełmno ANDRZEJKI Gdańsk | 53.66 | 42 | 157 | ||
30 | 13 | Adam Błachnio Aleksander Skop | 13.0 12.0 | | KP | Konkret Chełmno | 53.66 | 41 | 156 | ||
31 | 53 | Dariusz Bogucki Przemysław Błaszczyk | 13.0 13.0 | | PM LD | ANDRZEJKI Gdańsk KDK1 Kutno | 53.61 | 40 | 154 | ||
32 | 116 | Jerzy Ujma Stefan Kowalczyk | 12.0 18.0 | S S | OP SL | MICHALAK Kolonowskie KS ENERGETYK Jaworzno | 53.53 | 39 | 152 | ||
33 | 58 | Piotr Ilczuk Ewa Miszewska | 18.0 19.0 | K | WP | CONSUS Kalisz ELEKTROWNIA Żelichowo | 53.32 | 38 | 151 | ||
34 | 141 | Mariusz Kraśnicki Marta Maj-Rudnicka | 7.0 13.0 | K | LD | KDK1 Kutno | 1.07 | 52.93 | 37 | 149 | |
35 | 62 | Lena Leszczyńska Witold Tomaszek | 7.0 11.0 | K | MA | K2 | 52.80 | 36 | 148 | ||
36 | 99 | Krzysztof Lipowski Ludwik Piotrowski | 2.5 7.0 | N | ZP | FAXTEL Koszalin | 52.74 | 34 | 146 | ||
37 | 36 | Yauheni Hardzei Pavel Peradziryi | 2.5 2.5 | S | PD | VIR Extreme Białoruś | 52.47 | 33 | 145 | ||
38 | 14 | Tomasz Latos Marek Giża | 7.0 7.0 | | KP | PAAK Bydgoszcz | 52.38 | 32 | 143 | ||
39 | 140 | Piotr Nawrocki Piotr Wiankowski | 15.0 15.0 | | MA | Bridge24.pl | 52.36 | 31 | 142 | ||
40 | 125 | Marek Jeleniewski Marcin Krupowicz | 17.0 21.0 | | WM SL | SIWIK Holiday Bridge Team Mrągowo SILESIA I Gliwice | 52.36 | 30 | 140 | ||
41 | 135 | Jarosław Bartosiński Aleksander Kasprzak | 5.0 18.0 | S | PM | SDK Tczew | 52.23 | 29 | 139 | ||
42 | 131 | Andrzej Kozikowski Karol Ruszkiewicz | 13.0 5.0 | | LD SL | KDK1 Kutno TB SCAFOM-RUX.pl Szombierki DM UKS | 52.18 | 28 | 137 | ||
43 | 49 | Piotr Proporowicz Wiesław Paczkowski | 4.0 5.0 | S | KP | Bemix Więcbork PAAK Bydgoszcz | 52.18 | 27 | 136 | ||
44 | 102 | Maciej Łaniewski Rafał Konieczny | 5.0 11.0 | | KP | Chemik Bydgoszcz | 52.11 | 26 | 134 | ||
45 | 110 | Robert Cylwik Jacek Batóg | 5.0 7.0 | | ZP | ASKO-TECH Szczecin | 52.05 | 24 | 133 | ||
46 | 22 | Mariusz Pater Andrzej Wyborski | 11.0 5.0 | N | PM | KS BENIAMINEK 03 Starogard Gdański | 51.87 | 23 | 131 | ||
47 | 81 | Artur Guła Zbigniew Guła | 15.0 13.0 | | SL | PONAR SILESIA | 51.85 | 22 | 130 | ||
48 | 91 | Leszek Kawski Bartłomiej Kamelski | 7.0 7.0 | | KP | PAAK Bydgoszcz | 51.70 | 21 | 128 | ||
49 | 39 | Arkadiusz Stanisławski Tadeusz Żurek | 2.5 3.0 | S | KP | MLKS Solec Kujawski | 51.70 | 20 | 126 | ||
50 | 33 | Piotr Walczak Tadeusz Kaczanowski | 21.0 19.0 | S S | WP | CONSUS Kalisz KS UNIA WINKHAUS Leszno | 51.59 | 19 | 125 | ||
51 | 80 | Adam Pawłowski Lech Warwocki | 13.0 7.0 | S | LD | KDK1 Kutno | 51.52 | 18 | 123 | ||
52 | 52 | Grzegorz Głasek Adam Suwik | 5.0 18.0 | | SW | SPS CONSTRUCTION KIELCE. | 51.48 | 17 | 122 | ||
53 | 114 | Ryszard Konopka Sławomir Polak | 12.0 5.0 | S S | PM WP | STB Słupsk KS UNIA II Leszno | 51.32 | 16 | 120 | ||
54 | 32 | Andrzej Fronczak Jan Stańczak | 18.0 9.0 | S S | WM | GEOSTA Olsztyn NARIE Morąg | 51.08 | 14 | 119 | ||
55 | 82 | Janusz Kobylarski Witold Kaliński | 4.0 12.0 | N | PM | ESTIMA Sopot Gdańskie Towarzystwo Brydżowe | 51.05 | 13 | 117 | ||
56 | 132 | Adam Suchodolski Piotr Suchodolski | 2.5 4.0 | J | PM | GAME OVER Gdańsk | 51.02 | 12 | 116 | ||
57 | 42 | Krzysztof Kowalczyk Krzysztof Najda | 3.0 5.0 | | MA | WKRA Żuromin | 50.92 | 11 | 114 | ||
58 | 24 | Lechosław Błaziński Andrzej Wójcik | 12.0 7.0 | S S | ZP | POMORZANIN Nowogard BLOTKA Goleniów | 50.92 | 10 | 113 | ||
59 | 30 | Roman Kowalkowski Cezary Bołądź | 5.0 9.0 | | KP | Scania Włocławek | 50.85 | 9 | 111 | ||
60 | 96 | Jerzy Kullass Marek Wawrzyniak | 7.0 5.0 | | ZP | KB KONTRA Koszalin | 50.83 | 8 | 110 | ||
61 | 121 | Grzegorz Rojewski Michał Lewiński | 12.0 12.0 | | KP LB | Chemik Bydgoszcz KART-EL Gorzów Wlkp. | 50.75 | 7 | 108 | ||
62 | 75 | Ryszard Jaśkiewicz Anna Makarewicz | 9.0 3.0 | K | MP DS | ALF 1 Nowy Sącz Erbud AZS Wratislavia IX | 50.73 | 6 | 107 | ||
63 | 31 | Jerzy Pawelec Waldemar Burakowski | 4.0 15.0 | S S | MA | NOTUS Bridge Team Warszawa | 50.52 | 4 | 105 | ||
64 | 115 | Radosław Szczepański Andrzej Wilemski | 18.0 5.0 | | LB KP | Latteria Tinis-Steinpol 1 Rzepin Jantar Toruń | 50.46 | 3 | 103 | ||
65 | 73 | Rafał Łuczak Krzysztof Kluf | 3.0 12.0 | | MA | WKRA Żuromin | 50.40 | 2 | 102 | ||
66 | 77 | Roman Jagielski Sylwester Sokół | 2.5 2.5 | S | LD | Olimpia Chąśno | 50.39 | 1 | 100 | ||
67 | 12 | Tadeusz Wasilewski Bogusz Nalazek | 5.0 7.0 | S N | KP | Forta GOK Rogowo | 50.34 | 99 | |||
68 | 69 | Marek Witek Marek Barylewski | 21.0 18.0 | | LB WP | Latteria Tinis-Steinpol 1 Rzepin RAL Poznań | 50.31 | 97 | |||
69 | 103 | Piotr Kozicki Tadeusz Janczurewicz | 5.0 4.0 | | WP | PKB Medyk-Jagiellonka Piła | 50.31 | 96 | |||
70 | 97 | Eugeniusz Wiliński Piotr Piotrowski | 5.0 4.0 | S | LD | Jagielloński Ośrodek Kultury JOK Łódź | 50.26 | 94 | |||
71 | 25 | Witold Stachnik Marcin Dobrowolski | 7.0 4.0 | | MP MA | Milo Kraków AZS UW Warszawa | 50.20 | 93 | |||
72 | 129 | Zdzisław Jędrzejczak Dariusz Zieliński | 4.0 4.0 | S | PM | MERITUM Gdańsk | 50.18 | 91 | |||
73 | 29 | Janusz Kościelny Przemysław Machowczyk | 9.0 12.0 | S | WP | UKB KLEKS Szamotuły | 50.11 | 90 | |||
74 | 50 | Dariusz Sielski Mariusz Grabowski | 5.0 7.0 | | KP | BIN Aleksandrów Kujawski | 49.89 | 88 | |||
75 | 119 | Bogusław Dyk Mirosław Kopowski | 12.0 12.0 | S | PM | STB Słupsk | 49.63 | 87 | |||
76 | 118 | Jacek Radomski Krzysztof Śliwoń | 9.0 13.0 | S | OP SL | MODERNALODZ.pl PONAR SILESIA | 49.63 | 85 | |||
77 | 41 | Mirosław Graczkowski Waldemar Kamiński | 5.0 7.0 | N N | KP | Polgra Bydgoszcz | 49.47 | 84 | |||
78 | 94 | Antoni Sękowski Waldemar Warzała | 18.0 11.0 | N | PM | COMPENSA Gdańsk Gdańskie Towarzystwo Brydżowe | 49.43 | 82 | |||
79 | 28 | Piotr Solecki Stanisław Janik | 7.0 12.0 | | WP LB | RCK & FLUX MEDICAL Rogoźno KART-EL Gorzów Wlkp. | 49.28 | 80 | |||
80 | 18 | Bohdan Pliszka Jerzy Zieliński | 7.0 5.0 | S | KP | Bemix Więcbork | 49.16 | 79 | |||
81 | 108 | Adam Małdyk Grzegorz Rybacki | 3.0 5.0 | | ZP | KLUB PICKWICKA Szczecin TRZYNASTKA Szczecin | 49.06 | 77 | |||
82 | 130 | Jadwiga Pęcherzewska Leszek Pęcherzewski | 2.0 5.0 | KS S | MA | SINGLETON Płock MASOVIA Płock | 49.02 | 76 | |||
83 | 134 | Małgorzata Turska-Marcinowska Adam Marcinowski | 7.0 7.0 | K | DS | AZS Wratislavia III | 48.68 | 74 | |||
84 | 43 | Andrzej Grela Jan Nawrocki | 9.0 9.0 | S S | KP | PAAK Bydgoszcz Polgra Bydgoszcz | 48.55 | 73 | |||
85 | 83 | Adolf Bocheński Jakub Wojcieszek | 12.0 15.0 | S | WM MA | Krajewski Pisz Bridge24.pl | 48.48 | 71 | |||
86 | 79 | Kazimierz Ligęza Andrzej Buczkowski | 5.0 3.0 | N | KP | TKKF instalator Pelikan Szubin Polgra Bydgoszcz | 48.30 | 70 | |||
87 | 126 | Maciej Dobrzyński Kamil Walczyk | 5.0 4.0 | | MA SW | Singleton Warszawa POMTECH ZWOLEŃ | 48.22 | 68 | |||
88 | 128 | Marek Bukowski Józef Grewling | 5.0 7.0 | S | WP | Wełna Skoki RCK & FLUX MEDICAL Rogoźno | 47.89 | 67 | |||
89 | 15 | Mirosław Makatrewicz Lech Łaniewski | 13.0 13.0 | N | WM KP | OSiR EKPOL PAGED Lidzbark Warmiński Chemik Bydgoszcz | 47.51 | 65 | |||
90 | 16 | Michał Dolny Bogumił Drews | 2.0 | S | KP | DOL-BY Bydgoszcz | 47.44 | 64 | |||
91 | 136 | Paweł Płocki Lech Sadoś | 2.0 12.0 | J N | MA | AZS UW Warszawa IV GOK Bielsk | 47.11 | 62 | |||
92 | 95 | Waldemar Zieliński Robert Mrukowski | 4.0 5.0 | | KP | Forta GOK Rogowo | 46.98 | 61 | |||
93 | 88 | Roman Szlachetka Artur Pomarański | 12.0 3.0 | | ZP | POMORZANIN Nowogard KB KONTRA Koszalin | 46.88 | 59 | |||
94 | 137 | Alicja Kupczyk Tomasz Kupczyk | 5.0 5.0 | K | KP | Chemik II Bydgoszcz | 46.78 | 57 | |||
95 | 113 | Joanna Derewońko Tadeusz Luzak | 1.5 12.0 | K | MA | CORALILLOS Warszawa KBS Legionowianin | 46.76 | 56 | |||
96 | 76 | Jan Marcinkowski Kazimierz Bednarek | 4.0 9.0 | S N | DS | MKS Zakrzów Wrocław | 46.43 | 54 | |||
97 | 27 | Krzysztof Kufel Jacek Kufel | 1.5 2.5 | | WP | CK Rondo Grodzisk Wlkp. | 46.40 | 53 | |||
98 | 60 | Piotr Tuczyński Tomasz Sielicki | 15.0 4.0 | | MA | Bridge24.pl 2 | 46.36 | 51 | |||
99 | 123 | Andrzej Koziński Jan Siwczyński | 1.0 | S | KP | Splinter Toruń | 46.29 | 50 | |||
100 | 23 | Alfred Kram Zenon Darmaszek | 5.0 4.0 | N S | LD | BOK Rondo Łódź Veolia Energia Łódź | 46.26 | 48 | |||
101 | 101 | Przemysław Kacprzak Mirosław Szparaga | 3.0 5.0 | S | KP | Toruński Klub Brydżowy Singleton Łuczniczka Bydgoszcz | 46.20 | 47 | |||
102 | 89 | Włodzimierz Kozicki Janusz Wygowski | 5.0 9.0 | S | WP | Credo Piła RCK & FLUX MEDICAL Rogoźno | 46.20 | 45 | |||
103 | 124 | Julian Jurski Tomasz Woźniak | 11.0 5.0 | N | KP | Lambda Toruń Jantar Toruń | 45.93 | 44 | |||
104 | 133 | Wojciech Romaszko Robert Krawczyk | 3.0 4.0 | | PM | BLACKWOOD Gdańsk | 45.77 | 42 | |||
105 | 90 | Ewa Knapik Włodzimierz Kwiatkowski | 5.0 12.0 | KS N | WP | Fikot Trefl Poznań TB Budowlani Poznań | 45.69 | 41 | |||
106 | 44 | Jerzy Rosenthal Jacek Rosenthal | 3.0 3.0 | S | KP | Lotnik Bydgoszcz | 45.56 | 39 | |||
107 | 55 | Halina Kaleta Grzegorz Kaleta | 7.0 7.0 | K | SL | TCK Tarnowskie Góry | 45.35 | 38 | |||
108 | 54 | Vasyl Walczew Daniel Fira | 6.0 3.0 | | ZP | GENESIS Szczecin | 45.16 | 36 | |||
109 | 35 | Marek Szabałowski Wacław Stupnicki | 2.5 4.0 | N | ZP | MEC-KPPD Szczecinek | 44.97 | 34 | |||
110 | 59 | Zbigniew Witt Tomasz Bogucki | 1.5 | | KP | KJ Plast Bydgoszcz | 44.91 | 33 | |||
111 | 64 | Alicja Krzemińska Paweł Krzemiński | 3.0 3.0 | K | KP | BIN Aleksandrów Kujawski | 44.72 | 31 | |||
112 | 87 | Małgorzata Zielonacka Adam Peszke | 1.5 4.0 | KS | WP | Cybinka Poznań System Poznań | 44.63 | 30 | |||
113 | 34 | Ryszard Sałata Marek Banach | 3.0 5.0 | | ZP | KB CEREMONIA Kołobrzeg | 44.56 | 28 | |||
114 | 112 | Włodzimierz Mysłek Piotr Kiełczewski | 5.0 5.0 | N S | ZP | KLUB PICKWICKA Szczecin | 44.40 | 27 | |||
115 | 19 | Mirosław Derwojed Krzysztof Bonowicz | 1.0 1.0 | | KP | Splinter Toruń | 43.73 | 25 | |||
116 | 72 | Jerzy Tomasik Henryk Kolesinski | 5.0 5.0 | N | KP GER | Singleton Łuczniczka Bydgoszcz | 43.70 | 24 | |||
117 | 11 | Tomasz Borucki Marek Bałabuch | 5.0 0.5 | S | KP | Bemix Więcbork Polgra Bydgoszcz | 43.68 | 22 | |||
118 | 68 | Tadeusz Szczepański Dariusz Kosiorek | 1.5 0.5 | S | LD | Olimpia Chąśno | 43.50 | 21 | |||
119 | 71 | Zdzisław Kowalewski Jarosław Gąsiorowski | 13.0 13.0 | S | MA | Autostrada Eksploatacja & 2S Media | 43.40 | 19 | |||
120 | 138 | Paweł Chindelewicz Mirosław Szaliński | 12.0 12.0 | | PM | SDK Tczew | 43.11 | 18 | |||
121 | 106 | Marek Figurski Józef Klimowski | 3.0 3.0 | S | ZP | FAXTEL Koszalin | 42.80 | 16 | |||
122 | 21 | Marian Zarembski Mariusz Wróblewicz | 3.0 1.5 | | KP | Tarpan Mrocza | 42.45 | 15 | |||
123 | 65 | Anna Nosalska Danuta Krupnik | 7.0 5.0 | K K | PM MA | GAME OVER Gdańsk Piast I Feliksów | 42.42 | 13 | |||
124 | 46 | Andrzej Rzechuła Piotr Strzelczyk | 2.0 5.0 | S | MA | SMART Altkom Akademia | 42.42 | 11 | |||
125 | 17 | Jarosław Żurawski Dariusz Bartoś | 4.0 2.5 | | KP | Polgra Bydgoszcz TKKF instalator Pelikan Szubin | 40.75 | 10 | |||
126 | 20 | Włodzimierz Heymann Bogdan Najmrodzki | 3.0 9.0 | N | KP | Tarpan Mrocza Czarni Nakło | 40.15 | 8 | |||
127 | 74 | Leszek Gozdek Tytus Żurawski | 1.5 1.0 | J | KP | ZS 26 Bydgoszcz | 39.00 | 7 | |||
128 | 66 | Jerzy Jankowiak Elżbieta Więch | 2.0 | S K | WP KP | Ziemowit II Złotów DOL-BY Bydgoszcz | 38.37 | 5 | |||
129 | 107 | Jan Staniszewski Tomasz Brzęcki | 5.0 5.0 | S | PM | KS BENIAMINEK 03 Starogard Gdański | 36.05 | 4 | |||
130 | 67 | Dariusz Góralski Karolina Tarabańska | 3.0 | KJ | KP | Atuty UMK Toruń | 35.05 | 2 | |||
131 | 122 | Aleksander Marciniak Iwona Zielińska | 5.0 2.0 | K | MA | GOK Bielsk | 28.66 | 1 |
Pary.4.1.0.23 ©Jan Romański'2005, strona wygenerowana 15.05.2016 o 19:54:10