[ Strona Mistrzostw ] | |||||||||||||
szczegóły także kliknij numer pary, żeby obejrzeć jej historię, lub użyj listy historii | |||||||||||||
m-ce | nr | wk | okr | klub | wynik % | PKL | |||||||
1 | 21 | Maciej Wręczycki Grzegorz Bajek | 15.0 11.0 | DS | COMFORT SA KS AZS Wratislavia IV WR | 62.96 | 120 | ||||||
2 | 12 | Aleksander Jezioro Tytus Bisping | 21.0 5.0 | MP | TS Wisła Kraków | 62.16 | 115 | ||||||
3 | 87 | Maciej Rodzaj Ryszard Woliński | 7.0 12.0 | MP | WIKR.PL Kraków ALF 1 Nowy Sącz | 60.08 | 110 | ||||||
4 | 27 | Tomasz Sielicki Piotr Jurek | 5.0 18.0 | MA | Bridge24.pl 2. Bridge24.pl | 59.83 | 105 | ||||||
5 | 55 | Piotr Tuszyński Marek Urbański | 24.0 12.0 | LB | Latteria Tinis-Steinpol 1 Rzepin | 59.32 | 101 | ||||||
6 | 18 | Reginald Sukiennik Tadeusz Biernat | 12.0 12.0 | MP | WIKR.PL Kraków Dyktator - Last Minute Kraków | 58.71 | 97 | ||||||
7 | 116 | Grzegorz Plewniak Maciej Janeczko | 7.0 7.0 | OP | JOCKER Oświęcim | 58.57 | 93 | ||||||
8 | 95 | Marek Witek Adam Żmudziński | 21.0 24.0 | PK DS | Carlo Bossi Parfumes Nisko | 57.81 | 89 | ||||||
9 | 23 | Ireneusz Kowalczyk Jacek Stokowacki | 21.0 4.0 | SL | PONAR SILESIA TB SILESIA II - Diamond Gliwice | 57.57 | 84 | ||||||
10 | 104 | Maciej Grabiec Piotr Marcinowski | 5.0 7.0 | MP DS | MPEC I Tarnów GORACO KS AZS Wratislavia VII WR | 57.48 | 80 | ||||||
11 | 43 | Andrzej Jakimiec Dariusz Hutnik | 5.0 5.0 | PD | KONTRI Białystok | 57.36 | 76 | ||||||
12 | 29 | Marek Blat Piotr Bizoń | 11.0 19.0 | SL WP | KONSTANTA Bielsko-Biała CONNECTOR Poznań | 56.89 | 72 | ||||||
13 | 24 | Krzysztof Cichy Kacper Kopka | 1.5 3.0 | MA | 56.79 | 68 | |||||||
14 | 36 | Waldemar Maciejewski Iwona Gronkiewicz-Marcisz | 3.0 1.5 | MP | CARDA Kraków | 56.50 | 64 | ||||||
15 | 44 | Tomasz Pawełczyk Michał Kaleta | 2.5 2.5 | SL | BUKS MDK MOSM I Bytom | 56.37 | 59 | ||||||
16 | 58 | Andrzej Byzdra Janusz Gawęcki | 5.0 18.0 | PK SW | Carlo Bossi Parfumes Nisko HOTEL SENATOR STARACHOWICE | 56.35 | 55 | ||||||
17 | 81 | Zdzisław Kowalewski Jarosław Gąsiorowski | 13.0 13.0 | MA | Autostrada Eksploatacja & 2S Media | 56.30 | 51 | ||||||
18 | 120 | Wojciech Gaweł Rafał Jagniewski | 17.0 21.0 | MA | Bridge24.pl | 55.50 | 47 | ||||||
19 | 41 | Zbigniew Kozioł Zbigniew Niziołek | 4.0 1.5 | PK | Elektryczni Świlcza | 55.48 | 43 | ||||||
20 | 93 | Grzegorz Gawron Jakub Kowal | 12.0 12.0 | MP | MTS Piast Skawina | 55.20 | 39 | ||||||
21 | 101 | Krzysztof Kowalczyk Krzysztof Najda | 3.0 5.0 | MA | 55.09 | 34 | |||||||
22 | 65 | Józef Barczyk Andrzej Borek | 7.0 5.0 | MP | Ekspans Kraków | 55.05 | 30 | ||||||
23 | 86 | Grzegorz Głasek Jacek Ciechomski | 7.0 19.0 | SW | SPS CONSTRUCTION KIELCE. | 55.04 | 26 | ||||||
24 | 68 | Arkadiusz Poziemski Sammy Bałdysz | 2.0 4.0 | DS | KS AZS Wratislavia XV WR | 54.83 | 24 | ||||||
25 | 92 | Jacek Kalinowski Janusz Skrzypek | 7.0 4.0 | MP | Dyktator - Last Minute Kraków | 54.30 | 23 | ||||||
26 | 39 | Ewa Miszewska Apolinary Kowalski | 19.0 24.0 | WP | ELEKTROWNIA Żelichowo RAL Poznań | 54.13 | 23 | ||||||
27 | 51 | Cathy Bałdysz Zofia Bałdysz | 17.0 4.0 | DS | Objectivity KS AZS Wratislavia III WR | 54.11 | 22 | ||||||
28 | 25 | Jan Sączawa Ryszard Pisarczyk | 4.0 5.0 | PK | Carlo Bossi Parfumes Nisko | 53.98 | 21 | ||||||
29 | 53 | Jacek Szczerbowski Krzysztof Góra | 7.0 7.0 | OP | JOCKER Oświęcim TriVita | 53.97 | 20 | ||||||
30 | 62 | Marcin Dobrowolski Anna Maduzia | 5.0 4.0 | MA | AZS UW Warszawa | 53.88 | 20 | ||||||
31 | 75 | Tomasz Ukraiński Adam Żarnowski | 12.0 11.0 | PK | LAST Rzeszów Elektromontaż Rzeszów | 53.50 | 19 | ||||||
32 | 98 | Barbara Batkiewicz Mirosław Sady | 9.0 12.0 | MP | Czarna Papuga Zwierzyniec Kraków | 53.47 | 18 | ||||||
33 | 38 | Wojciech Kurkowski Marek Tekieli | 1.0 7.0 | LU | OGNISKO TKKF CHEMIK Puławy SINGLETON Lublin | 53.23 | 18 | ||||||
34 | 109 | Krzysztof Gawor Marek Kowalski | 3.0 3.0 | MP | Kiery Głogoczów | 53.10 | 17 | ||||||
35 | 122 | Marta Makarewicz Tadeusz Garbacik | 2.0 12.0 | MA MP | NADBUD Warszawa ALF 1 Nowy Sącz | 53.07 | 16 | ||||||
36 | 118 | Tomasz Kluz Justyna Stachowiak-Kluz | 12.0 5.0 | MP WP | Czarna Papuga Zwierzyniec Kraków GRICON STARKA Poznań | 52.81 | 15 | ||||||
37 | 107 | Łukasz Pląder Błażej Krawczyk | 3.0 5.0 | MP | CKiS Skawina MPEC I Tarnów | 52.61 | 15 | ||||||
38 | 20 | Jarosław Kaczorowski Janusz Krawczyński | 12.0 7.0 | LU | SKÓR-BUT Łęczna YAMIT Zamość | 52.46 | 14 | ||||||
39 | 37 | Katarzyna Dufrat Justyna Żmuda | 13.0 15.0 | MA | Bridge24.pl 2. | 52.28 | 13 | ||||||
40 | 61 | Maciej Szczerczak Włodzimierz Wala | 3.0 19.0 | MP | TS Wisła Kraków | 52.12 | 13 | ||||||
41 | 26 | Adam Lenda Kazimierz Lenda | 4.0 4.0 | MP | 51.82 | 12 | |||||||
42 | 45 | Marek Giża Tomasz Latos | 7.0 9.0 | KP | PAAK Bydgoszcz | 51.63 | 11 | ||||||
43 | 47 | Adam Pawłowski Jacek Grzelczak | 13.0 11.0 | LD | KDK1 Kutno | 51.34 | 10 | ||||||
44 | 35 | Adam Marcinowski Małgorzata Turska-Marcinowska | 7.0 7.0 | DS | 51.28 | 10 | |||||||
45 | 33 | Michał Wróbel Agnieszka Pietrzyk | 5.0 4.0 | OP | TriVita | 51.26 | 9 | ||||||
46 | 74 | Halina Samborek Wacław Mizera | 2.0 3.0 | MP SL | 51.23 | 8 | |||||||
47 | 105 | Marek Pietraszek Jacek Znamirowski | 18.0 15.0 | PK | Elektromontaż Rzeszów | 51.18 | 8 | ||||||
48 | 28 | Jerzy Pasich Stanisław Urbanowski | 7.0 7.0 | MP | Legenda AZS AGH Kraków Ketz Super Bond Kraków | 51.08 | 7 | ||||||
49 | 117 | Magdalena Szumny Kamila Wesołowska | 7.0 9.0 | MP | Sfora Cibora Kraków | 51.01 | 6 | ||||||
50 | 97 | Tomasz Stryszawski Piotr Kuc-Dzierżawski | 7.0 5.0 | MP | WIKR.PL Kraków | 50.97 | 5 | ||||||
51 | 79 | Andrzej Pawlak Maciej Dąbrowski | 13.0 5.0 | MA | Bez sponsora | 50.80 | 5 | ||||||
52 | 60 | Konrad Ciborowski Jacek Janowski | 11.0 18.0 | MP | Sfora Cibora Kraków | 50.78 | 4 | ||||||
53 | 66 | Urszula Kędzierska Lena Ostrowska | 5.0 2.5 | MA | 50.74 | 3 | |||||||
54 | 90 | Wojciech Okuniewski Barbara Superson | 1.5 2.0 | PM MP | CKiS Skawina | 50.69 | 3 | ||||||
55 | 34 | Katarzyna Kulig Agnieszka Szczepanek | 2.5 2.5 | MP | 50.64 | 2 | |||||||
56 | 19 | Janusz Bachrach Jerzy Miś | 5.0 5.0 | SL | 50.45 | 1 | |||||||
57 | 71 | Lech Warwocki Andrzej Sładki | 7.0 9.0 | LD SL | KDK2 Kutno | 50.36 | |||||||
58 | 50 | Ryszard Jaśkiewicz Stanisław Jaśkiewicz | 9.0 7.0 | MP | ALF 1 Nowy Sącz | 50.28 | |||||||
59 | 100 | Piotr Kamiński Andrzej Cholewa | 5.0 5.0 | MP SL | Leskowiec Wadowice - Beskid Andrychów | 50.16 | |||||||
60 | 54 | Paweł Zubiel Andrzej Kozikowski | 7.0 13.0 | LD | INTRA Łódź KDK1 Kutno | 49.94 | |||||||
61 | 14 | Piotr Bielecki Jan Glenz | 5.0 3.0 | OP | RSB Racibórz | 49.93 | |||||||
62 | 121 | Janusz Natorski Robert Podsiadły | 4.0 4.0 | MP | J&J Kraków | 49.86 | |||||||
63 | 102 | Przemysław Picheta Jakub Lenkiewicz | 3.0 2.5 | MP | CKiS Skawina MPEC I Tarnów | 49.69 | |||||||
64 | 106 | Jacek Gurgul Jacek Brózda | 5.0 3.0 | MP | J&J Kraków | 49.68 | |||||||
65 | 52 | Anna Nosalska Marta Janeczek | 7.0 9.0 | PM | WIMPEL Gdańsk DARLES SANTERM Gdańsk | 49.67 | |||||||
66 | 110 | Wojciech Olański Vytautas Vainikonis | 21.0 15.0 | WP | RAL Poznań | 49.60 | |||||||
67 | 31 | Jakub Zawada Arkadiusz Majcher | 5.0 7.0 | PK | Elektromontaż Rzeszów | 49.46 | |||||||
68 | 32 | Izabella Jaworska Natalia Gaweł | 3.0 3.0 | LD DS | 49.29 | ||||||||
69 | 82 | Janusz Rżewski Andrzej Juszczyk | 5.0 4.0 | MP | 48.70 | ||||||||
70 | 40 | Eugeniusz Konik Stanisław Górski | 4.0 5.0 | OP | BLOTKA Dobrodzień | 48.56 | |||||||
71 | 49 | Zbigniew Bera Zbigniew Sabała | 4.0 12.0 | WP | Prosna Kalisz | 48.49 | |||||||
72 | 16 | Robert Nowicki Tomasz Kłys | 15.0 5.0 | WP | GRICON STARKA Poznań | 48.25 | |||||||
73 | 11 | Marek Kiepura Paweł Skałacki | 5.0 7.0 | MP | Gold Drop Limanowa | 48.20 | |||||||
74 | 108 | Adam Cichoń Marek Heichel | 2.0 3.0 | MP | J&J Kraków | 48.10 | |||||||
75 | 89 | Sławomir Reising Robert Mostek | 3.0 3.0 | MP | MKS Tarnovia Tarnów | 48.05 | |||||||
76 | 94 | Danuta Krupnik Ireneusz Jagielski | 5.0 7.0 | MA | 47.77 | ||||||||
77 | 85 | Bogusław Lesiecki Ryszard Skotarski | 12.0 12.0 | MP | 47.68 | ||||||||
78 | 111 | Andrei Arlovich Erikas Vainikonis | 15.0 11.0 | PD | 47.56 | ||||||||
79 | 64 | Grzegorz Superson Krzysztof Żak | 11.0 4.0 | MP | Diebold Nixdorf Cracovia | 47.47 | |||||||
80 | 15 | Maja Żabierek Hubert Urban | 4.0 7.0 | SW | Kamienna Ostrowiec | 47.45 | |||||||
81 | 91 | Piotr Ludwikowski Leszek Ludwikowski | 5.0 1.0 | MP | Dyktator - Last Minute Kraków | 47.32 | |||||||
82 | 77 | Ryszard Cieślik Leszek Faber | 2.0 2.5 | MP | Lajkonik Kraków | 47.27 | |||||||
83 | 13 | Waldemar Burakowski Mirosław Makatrewicz | 15.0 13.0 | MA WM | NOTUS Doradcy Finansowi OSiR EKPOL PAGED Lidzbark Warmiński | 47.16 | |||||||
84 | 84 | Stanisław Drabczyk Aleksander Drabczyk | 5.0 2.5 | SL | 47.15 | ||||||||
85 | 88 | Krzysztof Kleinrok Edward Warząchowski | 12.0 12.0 | MP | Czarna Papuga Zwierzyniec Kraków | 47.15 | |||||||
86 | 96 | Adam Matyasik Marek Orłowicz | 5.0 2.5 | MP | Ketz Super Bond Kraków | 47.04 | |||||||
87 | 42 | Barbara Lesiecka Aleksandra Jurkiewicz | 7.0 5.0 | MP | Ekspans Kraków | 46.96 | |||||||
88 | 17 | Stanisław Jaros Jan Skuciński | 5.0 5.0 | MP | Gold Drop Limanowa | 46.90 | |||||||
89 | 57 | Iwona Czajka Anna Sarniak | 7.0 19.0 | MA | INTERBUD Płock | 46.56 | |||||||
90 | 22 | Waldemar Siuda Mirosław Fechner | 12.0 7.0 | DS | BKB I Bolesławiec Erbud KS AZS Wratislavia IX WR | 46.31 | |||||||
91 | 80 | Jan Stańczak Edmund Reczuga | 9.0 7.0 | WM | NARIE Morąg | 46.26 | |||||||
92 | 48 | Halina Święch Maria Krasowska | 7.0 4.0 | MP | Światowid Kraków | 45.97 | |||||||
93 | 70 | Władysław Kaczor Zbigniew Gruszecki | 4.0 4.0 | MP | TKKF Drogowiec Kraków | 45.43 | |||||||
94 | 119 | Kazimierz Gałka Bogusław Wardzała | 5.0 7.0 | MP | Gold Drop Limanowa | 45.25 | |||||||
95 | 69 | Maciej Superson Szymon Superson | 5.0 1.5 | MP | Diebold Nixdorf Cracovia | 44.27 | |||||||
96 | 76 | Kacper Kuflowski Dominik Rajtar | 1.5 1.5 | MP | 43.96 | ||||||||
97 | 56 | Jarosław Duda Rafał Śmiałek | 4.0 4.0 | MP | J&J Kraków | 43.91 | |||||||
98 | 30 | Roman Zabłocki Andrzej Huńka | 5.0 4.0 | OP | KB Rodło Opole ZAWSZE RAZEM Kluczbork | 43.87 | |||||||
99 | 83 | Maciej Boczar Lech Sadoś | 2.0 12.0 | MA | AZS UW Warszawa IV | 43.85 | |||||||
100 | 114 | Bartosz Bunar Bartosz Wróbel | 1.5 1.5 | MP | 43.73 | ||||||||
101 | 103 | Roman Urbański Andrzej Lasota | 1.0 5.0 | MP | TKKF Drogowiec Kraków | 43.03 | |||||||
102 | 59 | Krzysztof Dziekański Ewa Dziekańska | 12.0 9.0 | DS | Stow.BONA FIDE Świebodzice | 41.87 | |||||||
103 | 78 | Małgorzata Praszałowicz Marzena Kwiecińska-Wilk | 5.0 4.0 | MP | Lajkonik Kraków | 41.44 | |||||||
104 | 99 | Michał Bojanowski Tadeusz Biskup | 9.0 5.0 | SL | PREMONT Senior Impas Katowice | 41.23 | |||||||
105 | 67 | Joanna Derewońko Tadeusz Luzak | 2.0 12.0 | MA | KBS Legionowianin | 39.46 | |||||||
106 | 72 | Ingrid Hlavicza Manfred Schuhmann | 1.0 | WP | Wełna Skoki | 39.29 | |||||||
107 | 46 | Jerzy Batko Marian Nanke | 4.0 5.0 | MP | Światowid Kraków | 37.96 | |||||||
108 | 112 | Paweł Wnuk Kamil Czerny | | 36.54 | |||||||||
109 | 73 | Wojciech Kozubski Stanisława Szewczyk-Kozubska | 2.5 2.5 | MP | 35.92 | ||||||||
110 | 115 | Łukasz Kasperczyk Franciszek Kurlit | 1.0 1.5 | MP | 34.60 | ||||||||
111 | 113 | Łucja Ciborowska Magdalena Fornal | | MP | 31.58 | ||||||||
112 | 63 | Eugeniusz Wiliński Piotr Piotrowski | 5.0 4.0 | LD | Jagielloński Ośrodek Kultury JOK Łódź | 29.42 |
Pary.4.1.0.23 ©Jan Romański'2005, strona wygenerowana 2016-10-30 o 18:01:25