| |||||||||||||
szczegóły także kliknij numer pary, żeby obejrzeć jej historię, lub użyj listy historii | |||||||||||||
m-ce | nr | wk | info | okr | klub | ± | wynik | PKL | |||||
1 | 61 | Honorata Sobolewska Wiesław Niedziela | 2.0 7.0 | K S | MA | INTER BLOCK Warszawa | 59.21 | 41 | 110 | ||||
2 | 99 | Jarosław Figlus Zbigniew Papierniak | 13.0 13.0 | | SL | TB Silesia I Gliwice | 56.39 | 39 | 104 | ||||
3 | 84 | Kazimierz Omernik Krzysztof Czapczyk | 19.0 2.5 | N S | PM | ANDRZEJKI Gdańsk COMPENSA Gdańsk | 51.98 | 37 | 99 | ||||
4 | 20 | Justyna Stachowiak-Kluz Tomasz Winciorek | 5.0 18.0 | K | WP | GRICON STARKA Poznań ELEKTROWNIA Żelichowo | 51.17 | 35 | 94 | ||||
5 | 28 | Marta Wójcik Jakub Wojcieszek | 2.5 15.0 | KJ | MA SW | AZS UW TECHNIKUM GASTRONOMICZNE Warszawa SPS CONSTRUCTION KIELCE. | 46.75 | 33 | 90 | ||||
6 | 33 | Zdzisław Ingielewicz Grzegorz Narkiewicz | 5.0 24.0 | S | MA | Bridge24.pl | 44.33 | 31 | 86 | ||||
7 | 64 | Józef Kowalik Zbigniew Słaby | 0.5 5.0 | S S | SL | SINGLETON ŚLĄSK | 36.89 | 29 | 82 | ||||
8 | 62 | Piotr Jurek Łukasz Witkowski | 18.0 12.0 | J | MA SW | Bridge24.pl SPS CONSTRUCTION KIELCE. | 36.67 | 28 | 79 | ||||
9 | 60 | Apolinary Kowalski Ewa Miszewska | 24.0 19.0 | S K | WP | RAL Poznań ELEKTROWNIA Żelichowo | 33.64 | 26 | 76 | ||||
10 | 77 | Agnieszka Wiankowska Robert Krawczyk | 4.0 4.0 | K | PM | BLACKWOOD Gdańsk | 33.42 | 24 | 73 | ||||
11 | 34 | Marek Atalski Andrzej Kokoryka | 13.0 9.0 | | LU | SKÓR-BUT Łęczna | 30.50 | 22 | 70 | ||||
12 | 19 | Zsofia Beko Daniel Tubak | 2.0 2.0 | | HUN | 29.63 | 20 | 67 | |||||
13 | 41 | Marta Makarewicz Tadeusz Garbacik | 2.5 12.0 | K S | MA MP | NADBUD Warszawa ALF 1 Nowy Sącz | 29.25 | 18 | 64 | ||||
14 | 91 | Andrzej Łagosz Sławomir Polak | 11.0 5.0 | S | LB WP | KS SM GRYMAS 1 Zielona Góra UNIA II Leszno | 28.96 | 16 | 61 | ||||
15 | 73 | Wojciech Kurkowski Marek Tekieli | 1.0 7.0 | S | LU | OGNISKO TKKF CHEMIK Puławy SINGLETON Lublin | 26.09 | 15 | 58 | ||||
16 | 18 | Marek Mazur Tomasz Walania | 5.0 4.0 | | OP | ZAWSZE RAZEM Kluczbork | 25.97 | 13 | 56 | ||||
17 | 68 | Marek Witek Artur Pomarański | 21.0 4.0 | S | PK ZP | Carlo Bossi Parfumes Nisko KB KONTRA Koszalin | 25.66 | 11 | 54 | ||||
18 | 43 | Karol Szwenkel Tomasz Osiński | 7.0 12.0 | | KP | Jantar Toruń | 24.90 | 9 | 52 | ||||
19 | 65 | Janusz Gawęcki Andrzej Byzdra | 18.0 5.0 | S | SW PK | HOTEL SENATOR STARACHOWICE Carlo Bossi Parfumes Nisko | 23.53 | 8 | 50 | ||||
20 | 49 | Joanna Brede Kazimierz Lichawski | 5.0 11.0 | KS S | SL | Drugi Sort Bielsko-Biała | 23.44 | 8 | 48 | ||||
21 | 12 | Michał Wróbel Agnieszka Pietrzyk | 5.0 4.0 | K | OP | TriVita | 23.14 | 8 | 46 | ||||
22 | 29 | Piotr Tuczyński Tomasz Sielicki | 15.0 5.0 | | MA | Bridge24.pl 2. | 21.92 | 7 | 44 | ||||
23 | 36 | Bartosz Chmurski Kamil Nowak | 21.0 9.0 | J | MA | Bridge24.pl 2. Bridge24.pl | 21.04 | 7 | 42 | ||||
24 | 30 | Bogdan Szulejewski Tomasz Paluchowski | 21.0 13.0 | | MA | SASKA KĘPA BRIDGE TEAM | 19.69 | 7 | 40 | ||||
25 | 87 | Andrzej Sładki Stanisław Adamczyk | 9.0 7.0 | N S | SL | SINGLETON ŚLĄSK PREMONT Senior Impas Katowice | 18.80 | 7 | 38 | ||||
26 | 82 | Waldemar Radziak Grzegorz Witkowski | 12.0 3.0 | | MA | BATMIX Warszawa | 17.14 | 6 | 36 | ||||
27 | 71 | Grzegorz Głasek Jacek Ciechomski | 7.0 19.0 | | SW | SPS CONSTRUCTION KIELCE. | 16.87 | 6 | 34 | ||||
28 | 76 | Hanka Lajos Villo Szucs | 2.0 2.0 | | HUN | 15.92 | 6 | 32 | |||||
29 | 38 | Wit Klapper Jerzy Jeleń | 21.0 2.0 | N N | SL MP | KONSTANTA Bielsko-Biała | 13.44 | 5 | 30 | ||||
30 | 56 | Cezary Serek Włodzimierz Starkowski | 15.0 24.0 | S | WP DS | CONNECTOR Poznań KS AZS Wratislavia I WR | 13.00 | 5 | 28 | ||||
31 | 59 | Piotr Zatorski Michał Klukowski | 19.0 24.0 | J | DS | KS AZS Wratislavia I WR | 12.46 | 5 | 26 | ||||
32 | 26 | Maria Beko Marton Kovacs | 2.0 2.0 | | HUN | 11.57 | 4 | 24 | |||||
33 | 55 | Wojciech Strzemecki Jakub Zawada | 21.0 5.0 | J | LB PK | Latteria Tinis-Steinpol 1 Rzepin Elektromontaż Rzeszów | 10.91 | 4 | 22 | ||||
34 | 21 | Piotr Kołuda Witold Tomaszek | 15.0 11.0 | | LU MA | SYNERGIA Lublin K2 | 10.59 | 4 | 20 | ||||
35 | 11 | Ryszard Kiełczewski Jerzy Skwark | 18.0 13.0 | N | SL | KONSTANTA Bielsko-Biała | 8.34 | 3 | 18 | ||||
36 | 93 | Wojciech Ligman Piotr Konarski | 2.0 2.0 | J J | PM SL | Gdańskie Towarzystwo Brydżowe BUKS MDK MOSM II Bytom | 8.07 | 3 | 16 | ||||
37 | 40 | Zofia Bałdysz Cathy Bałdysz | 4.0 17.0 | KJ K | DS | Objectivity KS AZS Wratislavia III WR | 7.30 | 3 | 14 | ||||
38 | 48 | Waldemar Sroczyński Roman Zabłocki | 9.0 5.0 | S | LB OP | Latteria Tinis-Steinpol 1 Rzepin KB Rodło Opole | 6.48 | 2 | 12 | ||||
39 | 15 | Maciej Dąbrowski Andrzej Pawlak | 5.0 13.0 | S | MA | Bez sponsora | 5.17 | 2 | 10 | ||||
40 | 17 | Andrzej Wojnarowski Sławomir Wiszniewski | 7.0 3.0 | S | OP | WIELUNSKI DOM KULTURY MKS Strzelce Opolskie | 4.40 | 2 | 8 | ||||
41 | 58 | Marek Wawrzyniak Wojciech Morawski | 5.0 2.0 | | ZP | KB KONTRA Koszalin KB KONTRA II Koszalin | 2.25 | 1 | 6 | ||||
42 | 22 | Jacek Kowalski Grzegorz Wieczorkiewicz | 5.0 2.5 | | MA SW | GEOBEJUR Radom Kamienna Ostrowiec | 1.86 | 1 | 4 | ||||
43 | 47 | Jerzy Rebajn Leszek Zieliński | 4.0 4.0 | N N | SL | BOSMAL Bielsko-Biała | 1.28 | 1 | 2 | ||||
44 | 63 | Krzysztof Śliwoń Krzysztof Zieliński | 13.0 7.0 | S S | SL | PONAR SILESIA DDK II BRZEZINY ŚLĄSKIE | -1.61 | ||||||
45 | 39 | Stig Jesse Philipp Pabst | 2.0 2.0 | | GER | -1.67 | |||||||
46 | 32 | Lena Ostrowska Sławomir Bąk | 2.5 3.0 | K S | MA | BATMIX Warszawa NOTUS Doradcy Finansowi | -1.84 | ||||||
47 | 37 | Giedre Jankunaite Giedrius Szarkanas | 11.0 11.0 | K | PD | -2.45 | |||||||
48 | 66 | Krzysztof Góra Aleksy Swoboda | 7.0 7.0 | | OP SL | TriVita KONSTANTA Bielsko-Biała | -4.01 | ||||||
49 | 57 | Zdzisław Kunc Marek Jaworski | 11.0 12.0 | N N | DS MP | Termet KS AZS Wratislavia VIII WR WIKR.PL Kraków | -4.92 | ||||||
50 | 83 | Jan Pustelnik Bogusław Mojżesz | 7.0 4.0 | S | SL | Drugi Sort Bielsko-Biała | -6.47 | ||||||
51 | 24 | Zsuzsanna Beko Mate Vagi | 2.0 2.0 | | HUN | -8.97 | |||||||
52 | 51 | Grzegorz Cieślak Bartosz Matras | 3.0 5.0 | | LU | SPS EKO-RÓŻANKA TERMOCHEM CHEMIK Puławy | -9.16 | ||||||
53 | 98 | Jacek Radomski Michał Witkowski | 9.0 4.0 | | OP | TriVita | -11.46 | ||||||
54 | 31 | Grzegorz Lewaciak Paweł Zubiel | 18.0 7.0 | S | LD | KDK1 Kutno INTRA Łódź | -12.19 | ||||||
55 | 67 | Iwona Czajka Anna Sarniak | 7.0 19.0 | K K | MA | INTERBUD Płock | -12.24 | ||||||
56 | 75 | Justyna Żmuda Katarzyna Dufrat | 15.0 13.0 | K K | MA | Bridge24.pl 2. | -12.87 | ||||||
57 | 52 | Viktor Otto Jannik Lepper | 2.0 2.0 | | GER | -12.93 | |||||||
58 | 72 | Tomasz Pawełczyk Michał Kaleta | 2.5 2.5 | J J | SL | BUKS MDK MOSM I Bytom | -12.96 | ||||||
59 | 70 | Eugeniusz Konik Jerzy Ignyś | 4.0 5.0 | S | OP LB | BLOTKA Dobrodzień CENTRUM KULTURY i REKREACJI Wschowa | -13.90 | ||||||
60 | 81 | Ewa Dziubińska Teresa Wojtusiak | 2.0 1.5 | KJ KJ | SL | DTBS Dąbrowa Górnicza | -13.91 | ||||||
61 | 92 | Maciej Kędzierski Bartosz Bunar | 2.0 1.5 | J J | MP | CKiS Skawina II LO Sobieski Kraków | -14.01 | ||||||
62 | 86 | Mikołaj Cankudis Patryk Morawski | 1.5 1.5 | J J | WP | Dąbrówka Taxi Poznań | -14.48 | ||||||
63 | 90 | Andrzej Huńka Andrzej Kazimierowicz | 4.0 3.0 | S | OP | ZAWSZE RAZEM Kluczbork BLOTKA Dobrodzień | -16.60 | ||||||
64 | 14 | Jerzy Russyan Jerzy Stworzewicz | 21.0 12.0 | N N | WP SL | RAL Poznań KONSTANTA Bielsko-Biała | -17.29 | ||||||
65 | 79 | Jerzy Ujma Ryszard Konopka | 12.0 12.0 | S S | OP PM | TriVita STB Słupsk | -18.52 | ||||||
66 | 94 | Eugeniusz Seichter Janusz Kurdej | 11.0 5.0 | N S | KP | Bemix Więcbork | -18.53 | ||||||
67 | 88 | Filip Trojański Wiktor Pantak | 1.5 1.5 | J J | SL | Mikołaj | -20.06 | ||||||
68 | 45 | Michał Tomalka Grzegorz Walczewski | 1.5 | J J | SL | BUKS MDK MOSM II Bytom | -21.16 | ||||||
69 | 16 | Kazimierz Cios Leszek Krzeczek | 11.0 7.0 | S N | SL | Drugi Sort Bielsko-Biała | -21.98 | ||||||
70 | 46 | Robert Nowicki Tomasz Kłys | 15.0 5.0 | | WP | GRICON STARKA Poznań | -23.42 | ||||||
71 | 27 | Kazimierz Róg Maciej Mendrek | 9.0 1.5 | S | SL | TRYTON Skoczów | -24.09 | ||||||
72 | 74 | Sławomir Rokicki Jan Zabrocki | 2.0 7.0 | N | MA | KAM BEK Warszawa K2 Oldersi Raszyn | -25.79 | ||||||
73 | 44 | Zygmunt Kuczyński Adam Suwik | 11.0 18.0 | S | MA SW | NADBUD Warszawa SPS CONSTRUCTION KIELCE. | -26.47 | ||||||
74 | 53 | Piotr Tuszyński Przemysław Zawada | 24.0 17.0 | S | LB | Latteria Tinis-Steinpol 1 Rzepin | -26.67 | ||||||
75 | 42 | Piotr Nawrocki Piotr Wiankowski | 17.0 19.0 | | MA | Bridge24.pl | -27.02 | ||||||
76 | 35 | Piotr Kamiński Andrzej Cholewa | 5.0 5.0 | S S | MP SL | Leskowiec Wadowice - Beskid Andrychów BESKID Andrychów | -34.76 | ||||||
77 | 78 | Anna Makarewicz Jolanta Bartczak | 3.0 2.5 | K K | DS KP | Erbud KS AZS Wratislavia IX WR Max Team Expert Bydgoszcz | -34.85 | ||||||
78 | 80 | Henryk Kopernok Andrzej Kuźnar | 5.0 | S | SL NZ | SINGLETON ŚLĄSK | -36.17 | ||||||
79 | 25 | Jacek Cebulski Maciej Janeczko | 7.0 7.0 | | OP | JOCKER Oświęcim | -44.42 | ||||||
80 | 50 | Aleksander Knawa Marek Kozdrach | 13.0 4.0 | S S | SW OP | Splinter Jędrzejów TriVita | -44.49 | ||||||
81 | 97 | Maja Żabierek Hubert Urban | 4.0 7.0 | K | SW | Kamienna Ostrowiec | -46.28 | ||||||
82 | 96 | Grzegorz Jura Grzegorz Wodecki | 5.0 | | SL | TB Silesia Gliwice | -48.33 | ||||||
83 | 100 | Tadeusz Laszczak Krzysztof Buras | 7.0 24.0 | | MA | Autostrada Eksploatacja & 2S Media Bridge24.pl | -50.02 | ||||||
84 | 54 | Izabela Piotrowska Justyna Piotrowska | | KJ KM | SL | BUKS MDK MOSM II Bytom | -50.75 | ||||||
85 | 69 | Karolina Grzegorzewicz Dominik Caus | 0.5 1.0 | KJ J | SL | BUKS MDK MOSM II Bytom | -54.35 | ||||||
86 | 89 | Jakub Ryczan Paweł Hermansdorfer | 0.5 0.5 | M M | SL | DTBS Dąbrowa Górnicza | -71.97 |
Pary.4.1.0.23 ©Jan Romański'2005, strona wygenerowana 2017-02-15 o 13:51:09