Beskidzki Szlem - punktacja długofalowa
m-ce
wk
info
okr
suma
1ktp
2ktp
gpp
4ktp
1
Piotr Tuczyński
15.0
MA
342
110
44
184
48
2
Piotr Tuszyński
24.0
S
LB
338
103
153
82
Przemysław Zawada
17.0
LB
338
103
153
82
4
Jarosław Figlus
13.0
SL
296
72
104
120
30
Zbigniew Papierniak
13.0
SL
296
72
104
120
30
6
Katarzyna Dufrat
13.0
K
MA
285
110
72
103
7
Tomasz Sielicki
5.0
MA
276
44
184
48
8
Stanisław Gołębiowski
24.0
DS
232
141
91
9
Zygmunt Kuczyński
11.0
S
MA
219
60
156
3
Adam Suwik
18.0
SW
219
60
156
3
11
Krzysztof Śliwoń
13.0
S
SL
208
64
144
Krzysztof Zieliński
7.0
S
SL
208
64
144
13
Kazimierz Lichawski
11.0
S
SL
207
48
159
14
Piotr Kołuda
15.0
LU
205
56
20
74
75
Witold Tomaszek
11.0
MA
205
56
20
74
75
16
Iwona Czajka
7.0
K
MA
204
147
57
Anna Sarniak
19.0
K
MA
204
147
57
18
Piotr Nawrocki
17.0
MA
200
30
170
Justyna Stachowiak-Kluz
5.0
K
WP
200
86
94
20
63
Piotr Wiankowski
19.0
MA
200
30
170
Tomasz Winciorek
18.0
WP
200
86
94
20
63
22
Jerzy Skwark
13.0
SL
198
6
18
174
23
Jerzy Jeleń
2.0
N
MP
196
30
166
Wit Klapper
21.0
N
SL
196
30
166
25
Zbigniew Borkowski
11.0
SW
190
190
Jacek Janowski
18.0
MP
190
190
Agnieszka Pietrzyk
4.0
K
OP
190
33
46
111
Michał Wróbel
5.0
OP
190
33
46
111
29
Grzegorz Kaleta
7.0
SL
183
150
33
Halina Kaleta
7.0
K
SL
183
150
33
31
Maciej Dąbrowski
5.0
MA
180
36
10
126
18
32
Adam Krysa
9.0
MP
179
179
Piotr Marcinowski
7.0
J
DS
179
179
34
Artur Pomarański
4.0
ZP
177
54
123
Marek Witek
21.0
S
PK
177
54
123
36
Apolinary Kowalski
24.0
S
WP
175
76
99
Ewa Miszewska
19.0
K
WP
175
76
99
38
Marek Blat
11.0
S
SL
174
174
Zdzisław Ingielewicz
5.0
S
MA
174
86
88
Grzegorz Narkiewicz
24.0
MA
174
86
88
41
Andrzej Pawlak
13.0
S
MA
172
36
10
126
42
Giedre Jankunaite
11.0
K
PD
169
97
72
Giedrius Szarkanas
11.0
PD
169
97
72
44
Krzysztof Czapczyk
2.5
S
PM
167
68
99
Kazimierz Omernik
19.0
N
PM
167
68
99
46
Wojciech Strzemecki
21.0
LB
164
76
22
66
Jakub Zawada
5.0
J
PK
164
76
22
66
48
Przemysław Błaszczyk
15.0
LD
162
162
Marta Maj-Rudnicka
13.0
K
LD
162
162
50
Kazimierz Cios
11.0
S
SL
159
159
51
Tadeusz Garbacik
12.0
S
MP
158
52
64
8
86
Marta Makarewicz
2.5
K
MA
158
52
64
8
86
53
Bartosz Chmurski
21.0
MA
157
42
12
103
Sławomir Polak
5.0
S
WP
157
27
61
30
66
55
Tomasz Osiński
12.0
KP
147
91
52
4
Karol Szwenkel
7.0
KP
147
91
52
4
57
Grzegorz Lewaciak
18.0
S
LD
145
81
64
Paweł Zubiel
7.0
LD
145
81
64
59
Adam Żmudziński
24.0
S
DS
141
141
60
Jerzy Russyan
21.0
N
WP
138
138
Ewa Sobolewska
13.0
K
LD
138
138
62
Konrad Araszkiewicz
21.0
WP
135
135
Michał Błach
5.0
SL
135
135
64
Marek Mazur
5.0
OP
134
56
78
Tomasz Walania
4.0
OP
134
56
78
66
Zbigniew Kozioł
4.0
PK
132
132
Zbigniew Niziołek
1.5
PK
132
132
68
Marek Adamczyk
7.0
S
MP
129
129
Kazimierz Dziadkowiec
5.0
MP
129
129
70
Honorata Sobolewska
2.0
K
MA
128
110
18
71
Cathy Bałdysz
17.0
K
DS
124
14
110
Zofia Bałdysz
4.0
KJ
DS
124
14
110
73
Cezary Serek
15.0
WP
120
24
28
68
Włodzimierz Starkowski
24.0
S
DS
120
24
28
68
75
Janusz Kurdej
5.0
S
KP
117
117
Eugeniusz Seichter
11.0
N
KP
117
117
77
Jacek Ciechomski
19.0
SW
115
34
60
21
Grzegorz Głasek
7.0
SW
115
34
60
21
79
Andrzej Hermansdorfer
7.0
S
SL
114
114
Patryk Kuczera-Dyga
5.0
SL
114
114
81
Wojciech Morawski
2.0
ZP
112
39
6
28
45
Marek Wawrzyniak
5.0
ZP
112
39
6
28
45
83
Wiesław Niedziela
7.0
S
MA
110
110
84
Zuzanna Moszczyńska
4.0
KJ
WP
108
108
Dominika Piesiewicz
4.0
KJ
WP
108
108
86
Józef Kowalik
0.5
S
SL
106
82
24
Zbigniew Słaby
5.0
S
SL
106
82
24
88
Mieczysław Madej
4.0
S
SL
105
105
Krzysztof Sałaj
2.0
SL
105
105
90
Andrzej Czech
13.0
SL
102
102
Zbigniew Mącior
18.0
S
SL
102
102
92
Wojciech Kurkowski
1.0
S
LU
100
58
42
Marek Tekieli
7.0
LU
100
58
42
94
Paweł Sankowski
1.5
MA
97
97
Sławomir Sulima
5.0
S
MA
97
97
96
Korneliusz Kempa
3.0
SL
96
96
Ryszard Konopka
12.0
S
PM
96
30
66
Dariusz Potuszyński
3.0
SL
96
96
99
Józef Tokarz
7.0
MP
94
94
Ryszard Woliński
12.0
S
MP
94
94
101
Grzegorz Superson
11.0
MP
92
92
Włodzimierz Wala
19.0
N
MP
92
92
103
Grzegorz Bajek
11.0
DS
91
91
104
Grzegorz Cieślak
4.0
LU
90
90
Bartosz Matras
5.0
LU
90
90
Jakub Wojcieszek
15.0
SW
90
90
Marta Wójcik
2.5
KJ
MA
90
90
108
Marek Atalski
13.0
LU
88
18
70
Krzysztof Góra
7.0
OP
88
76
12
Andrzej Kokoryka
9.0
LU
88
18
70
Andrzej Łagosz
11.0
LB
88
27
61
Sławomir Wiszniewski
3.0
OP
88
8
80
Andrzej Wojnarowski
7.0
S
OP
88
8
80
114
Andrzej Staszek
5.0
N
SL
86
86
Edwin Szenkelbach
9.0
N
SL
86
86
116
Marek Jaworski
12.0
N
MP
85
46
39
Zdzisław Kunc
11.0
N
DS
85
46
39
118
Bogdan Bialik
2.0
S
SL
84
84
Mariusz Kraśnicki
7.0
LD
84
24
60
Krzysztof Kujawa
19.0
LU
84
24
60
Stanisław Waliczek
3.0
N
SL
84
84
122
Zbigniew Guła
13.0
SL
82
82
Michał Klukowski
24.0
J
DS
82
26
56
Ryszard Matlak
7.0
SL
82
82
Waldemar Sroczyński
9.0
LB
82
12
70
Aleksy Swoboda
7.0
SL
82
6
76
Roman Zabłocki
5.0
S
OP
82
12
70
Piotr Zatorski
19.0
DS
82
26
56
129
Piotr Jurek
18.0
MA
81
79
2
Tomasz Paluchowski
13.0
MA
81
15
40
26
Bogdan Szulejewski
21.0
MA
81
15
40
26
Łukasz Witkowski
12.0
J
SW
81
79
2
133
Robert Krawczyk
4.0
PM
79
73
6
Agnieszka Wiankowska
4.0
K
PM
79
73
6
135
Stefan Osadnik
9.0
N
SL
78
78
Jerzy Radomski
12.0
S
SL
78
78
137
Tomasz Kłys
5.0
WP
74
9
38
27
Robert Nowicki
15.0
WP
74
9
38
27
139
Justyna Żmuda
15.0
K
MA
72
72
140
Aleksander Knawa
13.0
S
SW
71
21
50
Marek Kozdrach
4.0
S
OP
71
21
50
142
Michał Kaleta
2.5
J
SL
69
69
Tomasz Pawełczyk
2.5
J
SL
69
69
144
Zsofia Beko
2.0
HUN
67
67
Daniel Tubak
2.0
HUN
67
67
146
Jacek Kowalski
5.0
MA
66
12
4
54
Grzegorz Wieczorkiewicz
2.5
SW
66
12
4
54
148
Bogusław Mojżesz
5.0
SL
62
62
Mariusz Podsiadło
7.0
SL
62
62
150
Marek Nicieja
5.0
SL
58
58
Jan Pudlik
9.0
SL
58
58
152
Tomasz Bartnicki
4.0
LB
54
54
Kamil Nowak
9.0
J
MA
54
42
12
Ryszard Sakowicz
17.0
LB
54
54
155
Andrzej Kozikowski
13.0
LD
52
52
Tomasz Spodenkiewicz
13.0
LD
52
52
157
Andrzej Huńka
4.0
OP
51
51
Andrzej Kazimierowicz
3.0
S
OP
51
51
159
Andrzej Byzdra
5.0
S
PK
50
50
Janusz Gawęcki
18.0
SW
50
50
161
Joanna Brede
5.0
KS
SL
48
48
Adam Harasimowicz
4.0
MP
48
48
Henryk Kopernok
5.0
S
SL
48
48
Andrzej Kuźnar
NZ
48
48
Michał Kwiecień
24.0
S
DS
48
48
166
Jolanta Bartczak
2.5
K
KP
45
45
Anna Makarewicz
3.0
K
DS
45
45
168
Bogusław Lesiecki
12.0
MP
44
44
Ryszard Skotarski
12.0
MP
44
44
170
Andrzej Cholewa
5.0
S
SL
42
42
Piotr Kamiński
5.0
S
MP
42
42
Sławomir Rokicki
2.0
MA
42
42
Jan Zabrocki
7.0
N
MA
42
42
174
Krzysztof Cichy
2.0
J
MA
40
40
Kacper Kopka
3.0
J
MA
40
40
176
Stanisław Adamczyk
7.0
S
SL
38
38
Andrzej Sładki
9.0
N
SL
38
38
178
Joanna Derewońko
2.0
K
MA
36
36
Krzysztof Gawor
3.0
MP
36
36
Marek Kowalski
3.0
MP
36
36
Tadeusz Luzak
12.0
S
MA
36
36
Waldemar Radziak
12.0
MA
36
36
Grzegorz Witkowski
3.0
MA
36
36
184
Aleksander Kud
11.0
S
LB
34
34
Stanisław Wawszczyk
5.0
DS
34
34
186
Piotr Bizoń
19.0
S
WP
32
32
Artur Guła
15.0
SL
32
32
Hanka Lajos
2.0
HUN
32
32
Villo Szucs
2.0
HUN
32
32
190
Maria Beko
2.0
HUN
24
24
Marton Kovacs
2.0
HUN
24
24
192
Grzegorz Gawron
12.0
MP
22
22
Jakub Kowal
12.0
MP
22
22
194
Stanisław Jaśkiewicz
7.0
MP
18
18
Ryszard Kiełczewski
18.0
N
SL
18
18
Wojciech Paszko
7.0
PK
18
18
197
Piotr Konarski
2.0
J
SL
16
16
Wojciech Ligman
2.0
J
PM
16
16
Jerzy Michałek
21.0
S
SL
16
16
Przemysław Saliński
7.0
DS
16
10
6
Jerzy Stworzewicz
12.0
N
SL
16
16
202
Szymon Niewiadomski
2.0
DS
15
15
Marcin Pastudzki
2.5
DS
15
15
204
Andrzej Dudzik
12.0
S
MP
14
14
Andrzej Lubojemski
13.0
MP
14
14
206
Jacek Szczerbowski
7.0
OP
12
12
207
Mariusz Ilnicki
5.0
DS
10
10
208
Anna Jankowska
2.5
K
DS
9
9
Elżbieta Niewiadomska
1.5
K
DS
9
9
210
Ewa Dziekańska
9.0
K
DS
6
6
211
Jacek Cebulski
7.0
OP
3
3
Maciej Janeczko
7.0
OP
3
3
213
Jerzy Rebajn
4.0
N
SL
2
2
Leszek Zieliński
4.0
N
SL
2
2
CongressScore 1.3.4 © 2009 Michał Zimniewicz