szczegóły także kliknij numer pary, żeby obejrzeć jej historię, lub użyj listy historii | |||||||||||
m-ce | nr | wk | info | okr | klub | ± % | wynik % | PKL | |||
1 | 29 | Kamil Nowak Rafał Marks | 9.0 7.0 | J | MA | Bridge24.pl AZS UW Warszawa | 63.93 | 211 | 582 | ||
2 | 98 | Adolf Bocheński Leszek Sztyrak | 12.0 19.0 | S | WM | ADK SIWIK Holiday Mrągowo Syntex Łowicz | 59.48 | 205 | 566 | ||
3 | 16 | Zofia Miechowicz Tomasz Bartnicki | 3.0 4.0 | K | LB | KU AZS Uniwersytetu Zielonogórskiego | 58.85 | 199 | 553 | ||
4 | 135 | Tomasz Sielicki Piotr Tuczyński | 5.0 15.0 | | MA | Bridge24.pl 2. | 58.82 | 193 | 542 | ||
5 | 139 | Piotr Wiankowski Piotr Nawrocki | 19.0 17.0 | | MA | Bridge24.pl | 58.75 | 188 | 533 | ||
6 | 88 | Ryszard Sakowicz Piotr Tuszyński | 17.0 24.0 | S | LB | Latteria Tinis-Steinpol 1 Rzepin | 58.70 | 183 | 525 | ||
7 | 26 | Urszula Kędzierska Lena Ostrowska | 5.0 2.5 | K K | MA | BATMIX Warszawa | 58.47 | 178 | 518 | ||
8 | 114 | Jerzy Mścisz Ewa Rodziewicz-Bielewicz | 13.0 5.0 | N K | WP | Dąbrówka MM Poznań Fundacja Taurus | 58.22 | 173 | 511 | ||
9 | 78 | Janusz Kościelny Przemysław Machowczyk | 9.0 12.0 | S | WP | UKB KLEKS Szamotuły | 57.93 | 168 | 505 | ||
10 | 39 | Małgorzata Turska-Marcinowska Adam Marcinowski | 7.0 7.0 | K | DS | KS AZS Wratislavia WR | 57.64 | 164 | 499 | ||
11 | 71 | Marta Makarewicz Marek Witek | 2.5 21.0 | K S | MA PK | NADBUD Warszawa Carlo Bossi Parfumes Nisko | 57.58 | 159 | 494 | ||
12 | 11 | Mirosław Makatrewicz Jacek Grzelczak | 13.0 11.0 | | WM LD | OSiR EKPOL PAGED Lidzbark Warmiński KDK1 Kutno | 57.53 | 154 | 489 | ||
13 | 177 | Tomasz Winciorek Arkadiusz Majcher | 18.0 7.0 | J | WP PK | ELEKTROWNIA Żelichowo Elektromontaż Rzeszów | 57.49 | 149 | 484 | ||
14 | 117 | Ireneusz Szulc Łukasz Rokita | 4.0 4.0 | | DS | BKS Miles Milicz | 57.36 | 144 | 479 | ||
15 | 83 | Rafał Jagniewski Wojciech Gaweł | 21.0 19.0 | | MA | Bridge24.pl | 57.01 | 140 | 474 | ||
16 | 179 | Grzegorz Plewniak Maciej Janeczko | 7.0 7.0 | | OP | JOCKER Oświęcim | 56.99 | 135 | 469 | ||
17 | 127 | Maciej Dąbrowski Andrzej Pawlak | 5.0 13.0 | S | MA | Bez sponsora | 56.62 | 130 | 464 | ||
18 | 13 | Adrian Bakalarz Aleksy Swoboda | 5.0 7.0 | | SL | KONSTANTA Bielsko-Biała | 56.61 | 125 | 459 | ||
19 | 89 | Stanisław Adamczyk Jacek Radomski | 7.0 9.0 | S | SL | PREMONT Senior Impas Katowice | 56.50 | 120 | 454 | ||
20 | 64 | Agnieszka Wiankowska Anna Makarewicz | 4.0 3.0 | K K | PM DS | BLACKWOOD Gdańsk Erbud KS AZS Wratislavia IX WR | 56.48 | 116 | 449 | ||
21 | 165 | Stefan Kowalczyk Jerzy Radomski | 18.0 12.0 | S S | SL | TB Silesia II - Diamond Gliwice DDK II BRZEZINY ŚLĄSKIE | 56.44 | 111 | 445 | ||
22 | 76 | Eugeniusz Konik Jerzy Ignyś | 4.0 5.0 | S | OP LB | BLOTKA Dobrodzień CENTRUM KULTURY i REKREACJI Wschowa | 56.07 | 106 | 440 | ||
23 | 104 | Zdzisław Beling Janusz Makaruk | 18.0 17.0 | S | WP | SPÓJNIA CONSUS Kalisz | 55.99 | 101 | 435 | ||
24 | 12 | Jarosław Molenda Waldemar Siuda | 9.0 12.0 | | DS | BKB I Bolesławiec | 55.82 | 96 | 430 | ||
25 | 106 | Jacek Janowski Kamil Walczyk | 18.0 5.0 | | MP SW | Sfora Cibora Kraków POMTECH ZWOLEŃ | 55.67 | 92 | 425 | ||
26 | 161 | Jerzy Sieracki Tomasz Włodarczak | 12.0 12.0 | | WP | UNIA WINKHAUS Leszno | 55.60 | 87 | 420 | ||
27 | 115 | Tomasz Walania Marek Mazur | 4.0 5.0 | | OP | ZAWSZE RAZEM Kluczbork | 55.55 | 82 | 415 | ||
28 | 70 | Sławomir Wiszniewski Andrzej Wojnarowski | 3.0 7.0 | S | OP | MKS Strzelce Opolskie WIELUNSKI DOM KULTURY | 55.39 | 77 | 410 | ||
29 | 122 | Michał Kwiecień Włodzimierz Starkowski | 24.0 24.0 | S S | DS | KS AZS Wratislavia I WR | 55.38 | 72 | 405 | ||
30 | 118 | Jerzy Skwark Marek Blat | 13.0 11.0 | S | SL | KONSTANTA Bielsko-Biała | 55.20 | 68 | 400 | ||
31 | 95 | Ryszard Jaśkiewicz Ryszard Woliński | 11.0 12.0 | S | MP | ALF 1 Nowy Sącz | 55.12 | 63 | 396 | ||
32 | 146 | Stanisław Wachel Kazimierz Bednarek | 5.0 9.0 | S N | DS | MKS Zakrzów Wrocław | 55.06 | 58 | 391 | ||
33 | 174 | Piotr Zatorski Krzysztof Jassem | 19.0 24.0 | | DS KP | KS AZS Wratislavia I WR Konkret Chełmno | 54.82 | 53 | 386 | ||
34 | 50 | Tadeusz Kaczanowski Krzysztof Antas | 19.0 19.0 | N N | WP | UNIA WINKHAUS Leszno | 54.82 | 48 | 381 | ||
35 | 91 | Andrzej Hycnar Maciej Rodzaj | 13.0 7.0 | S | PK MP | SKOBUD Tarnobrzeg WIKR.PL Kraków | 54.81 | 44 | 376 | ||
36 | 159 | Marek Skotniczny Andrzej Skotniczny | 7.0 9.0 | | OP | MULTI Opole | 54.79 | 42 | 371 | ||
37 | 40 | Jarosław Figlus Zbigniew Papierniak | 13.0 13.0 | | SL | TB Silesia I Gliwice | 54.73 | 41 | 366 | ||
38 | 124 | Andrzej Jeleniewski Kazimierz Omernik | 18.0 19.0 | S N | WP PM | UNIA WINKHAUS Leszno ANDRZEJKI Gdańsk | 54.67 | 40 | 361 | ||
39 | 97 | Adam Krysa Grzegorz Superson | 9.0 11.0 | | MP | MTS Piast Skawina Diebold Nixdorf Cracovia | 54.54 | 40 | 356 | ||
40 | 151 | Przemysław Teleszyński Paweł Zubiel | 13.0 7.0 | S | LD | PTC - PAFANA I Pabianice INTRA Łódź | 54.46 | 39 | 351 | ||
41 | 52 | Sebastian Gumula Artur Guła | 4.0 15.0 | | SL | Mikołaj PONAR SILESIA | 54.21 | 38 | 347 | ||
42 | 22 | Michał Wróbel Agnieszka Pietrzyk | 5.0 5.0 | K | OP | TriVita | 54.20 | 37 | 342 | ||
43 | 133 | Bogumił Wegner Ryszard Laskowski | 12.0 7.0 | S | DS | KS Turbo FLY BACK Wrocław KS Konfeks I Legnica | 54.18 | 36 | 337 | ||
44 | 15 | Zbigniew Sobczyk Krzysztof Obłój | 12.0 4.0 | S | DS | KS Gwardia I Wrocław MKS Rokita Brzeg Dolny | 54.12 | 35 | 332 | ||
45 | 141 | Janusz Staniów Maciej Grodzki | 5.0 5.0 | S S | DS | KBS Kolejarz Wrocław | 54.07 | 35 | 327 | ||
46 | 32 | Paweł Kowalczewski Maciej Wręczycki | 7.0 15.0 | | DS | COMFORT SA KS AZS Wratislavia IV WR | 54.06 | 34 | 322 | ||
47 | 112 | Reginald Sukiennik Bogdan Palczyński | 12.0 9.0 | | MP | WIKR.PL Kraków | 53.93 | 33 | 317 | ||
48 | 173 | Jacek Sikora Marcin Osmański | 5.0 4.0 | | ZP PM | ZOIM & FIORI Szczecin SIGNUM Gdańsk | 53.72 | 32 | 312 | ||
49 | 67 | Henryk Kopernok Tomasz Szymczyk | 5.0 3.0 | S S | SL | SINGLETON ŚLĄSK | 53.48 | 31 | 307 | ||
50 | 93 | Paweł Klapper Wit Klapper | 4.0 21.0 | N | SL | KONSTANTA Bielsko-Biała | 53.42 | 31 | 302 | ||
51 | 171 | Zdzisław Radwański Andrzej Kozikowski | 7.0 13.0 | N | LD | KDK1 Kutno | 53.37 | 30 | 298 | ||
52 | 87 | Maciej Grabiec Marcin Szymański | 5.0 4.0 | J J | MP WP | MPEC I Tarnów DĄBRÓWKA SENIOR Poznań | 53.33 | 29 | 293 | ||
53 | 160 | Patryk Kuczera-Dyga Andrzej Hermansdorfer | 5.0 7.0 | S | SL | BUKS MDK MOSM I Bytom | 53.18 | 28 | 288 | ||
54 | 134 | Witold Tomaszek Ewa Miszewska | 11.0 19.0 | K | MA WP | K2 ELEKTROWNIA Żelichowo | 53.15 | 27 | 283 | ||
55 | 102 | Janusz Natorski Marek Heichel | 5.0 3.0 | | MP | J&J Kraków | 53.13 | 26 | 278 | ||
56 | 36 | Mariusz Kraśnicki Robert Stoliński | 7.0 15.0 | | LD | INWIT Pabianice | 53.12 | 26 | 273 | ||
57 | 58 | Piotr Wulkiewicz Grzegorz Dziębowski | 5.0 7.0 | | LD | LKS Piast Sieradz | 52.88 | 25 | 268 | ||
58 | 121 | Piotr Kalinowski Włodzimierz Szczepanik | 7.0 11.0 | S S | DS | W.Szk.Bank.KBS Kolejarz II WR | 52.83 | 24 | 263 | ||
59 | 156 | Zbigniew Halat Skarbimir Kozar | 12.0 5.0 | S S | LB | Latteria Tinis-Steinpol 2 Rzepin | 52.80 | 23 | 258 | ||
60 | 66 | Dariusz Bogucki Przemysław Błaszczyk | 13.0 15.0 | | PM LD | ANDRZEJKI Gdańsk KDK1 Kutno | 52.79 | 22 | 253 | ||
61 | 49 | Mariusz Kowalczyk Aleksander Czajka | 5.0 7.0 | N | DS | KS Turbo FLY BACK Wrocław KS Gwardia I Wrocław | 52.76 | 21 | 249 | ||
62 | 72 | Stanisław Drabczyk Aleksander Drabczyk | 5.0 3.0 | N S | SL | TB Silesia Gliwice CKS Czeladź | 52.68 | 21 | 244 | ||
63 | 170 | Ireneusz Kowalczyk Jacek Stokowacki | 21.0 4.0 | S S | SL | PONAR SILESIA TB Silesia II - Diamond Gliwice | 52.67 | 20 | 239 | ||
64 | 140 | Błażej Krawczyk Piotr Jasiński | 5.0 3.0 | J J | MP MA | MPEC I Tarnów Akademia Brydża AZS UW Piast Warszawa | 52.56 | 19 | 234 | ||
65 | 30 | Piotr Matkowski Krzysztof Śliwoń | 13.0 13.0 | S | SL | PONAR SILESIA | 52.53 | 18 | 229 | ||
66 | 111 | Halina Kaleta Grzegorz Kaleta | 7.0 7.0 | K | SL | TCK Tarnowskie Góry | 52.40 | 17 | 224 | ||
67 | 154 | Piotr Walczak Piotr Ilczuk | 21.0 18.0 | S | WP | CONSUS Kalisz | 52.26 | 17 | 219 | ||
68 | 147 | Jerzy Kurianowicz Janusz Miakisz | 5.0 4.0 | S | DS | ZKBS III Insbud Zgorzelec | 52.19 | 16 | 214 | ||
69 | 27 | Marcin Krawczyk Adam Harasimowicz | 12.0 4.0 | | MP | MTS Piast Skawina WIKR.PL Kraków | 52.13 | 15 | 209 | ||
70 | 33 | Jakub Patreuha Patryk Patreuha | 3.0 3.0 | J J | DS | BKB I Bolesławiec | 52.08 | 14 | 204 | ||
71 | 149 | Adam Waszkiewicz Mirosław Fechner | 4.0 7.0 | | DS | Erbud KS AZS Wratislavia IX WR | 52.06 | 13 | 202 | ||
72 | 166 | Jakub Wojcieszek Adam Suwik | 17.0 18.0 | | SW | SPS CONSTRUCTION KIELCE. | 51.93 | 12 | 200 | ||
73 | 19 | Jarosław Duda Rafał Śmiałek | 4.0 4.0 | | MP | J&J Kraków | 51.86 | 12 | 198 | ||
74 | 125 | Mateusz Stępiński Piotr Marcinowski | 7.0 7.0 | J | MA DS | AZS UW Warszawa GORACO KS AZS Wratislavia VII WR | 51.81 | 11 | 196 | ||
75 | 90 | Tomasz Freitag Piotr Kobyłka | 5.0 4.0 | S | WP | Prosna Kalisz | 51.80 | 10 | 194 | ||
76 | 41 | Ryszard Pałasz Karol Filipowicz | 9.0 13.0 | S S | DS | KS Turbo FLY BACK Wrocław COMFORT SA KS AZS Wratislavia IV WR | 51.76 | 9 | 192 | ||
77 | 69 | Zbigniew Bera Zbigniew Sabała | 4.0 12.0 | S | WP | Prosna Kalisz | 51.66 | 8 | 190 | ||
78 | 169 | Andrei Arlovich Erikas Vainikonis | 15.0 11.0 | | PD | 51.61 | 7 | 188 | |||
79 | 101 | Michał Klukowski Przemysław Zawada | 24.0 17.0 | J | DS LB | KS AZS Wratislavia I WR Latteria Tinis-Steinpol 1 Rzepin | 51.59 | 7 | 186 | ||
80 | 37 | Tomasz Struzik Jan Szamkołowicz | 5.0 7.0 | S S | DS | W.Szk.Bank.KBS Kolejarz II WR | 51.34 | 6 | 184 | ||
81 | 85 | Szymon Niewiadomski Elżbieta Niewiadomska | 2.0 1.5 | K | DS | KS Gwardia I Wrocław | 51.33 | 5 | 182 | ||
82 | 148 | Wojciech Kurkowski Marek Tekieli | 1.5 7.0 | S | LU | OGNISKO TKKF CHEMIK Puławy SINGLETON Lublin | 51.31 | 4 | 180 | ||
83 | 113 | Piotr Busse Sławomir Zawiślak | 19.0 21.0 | S | SL | TB Silesia I Gliwice | 51.23 | 3 | 178 | ||
84 | 181 | Stanisław Wawszczyk Aleksander Kud | 5.0 11.0 | S | DS LB | Stow.BONA FIDE Świebodzice KS SM GRYMAS 1 Zielona Góra | 50.84 | 3 | 176 | ||
85 | 132 | Krzysztof Cichy Kacper Kopka | 2.5 4.0 | J J | MA | Akademia Brydża AZS UW Piast Warszawa | 50.71 | 2 | 174 | ||
86 | 23 | Jacek Szczerbowski Krzysztof Góra | 7.0 7.0 | | OP | JOCKER Oświęcim TriVita | 50.52 | 1 | 172 | ||
87 | 86 | Grzegorz Darkiewicz-Moniuszko Sławomir Niajko | 5.0 12.0 | | MA ZP | MKS MAZOVIA Mińsk Mazowiecki ZOIM & FIORI Szczecin | 50.50 | 170 | |||
88 | 74 | Marcin Zawadzki Katarzyna Żegilewicz-Zawadzka | 12.0 9.0 | K | LB | GOMAD Gorzów Wlkp. | 50.39 | 168 | |||
89 | 103 | Wojciech Strzemecki Jakub Zawada | 21.0 7.0 | J | LB PK | Latteria Tinis-Steinpol 1 Rzepin Elektromontaż Rzeszów | 50.18 | 166 | |||
90 | 99 | Kamila Kukuła Piotr Klubiński | 5.0 9.0 | K S | DS | Termet KS AZS Wratislavia VIII WR | 49.97 | 164 | |||
91 | 45 | Andrzej Lubojemski Andrzej Dudzik | 13.0 12.0 | S | MP | Czarna Papuga Zwierzyniec Kraków ALF 1 Nowy Sącz | 49.96 | 162 | |||
92 | 143 | Robert Nowicki Marek Tyran | 15.0 11.0 | | WP LD | GRICON STARKA Poznań INWIT Pabianice | 49.80 | 160 | |||
93 | 31 | Jacek Szwed Piotr Ratajski | 5.0 5.0 | | DS | UKS Pogoń Oleśnica | 49.68 | 158 | |||
94 | 128 | Michał Bąk Barbara Larysz | 3.0 2.5 | S KS | OP | RSB Racibórz | 49.58 | 156 | |||
95 | 92 | Lech Warężak Franciszek Zarzecki | 9.0 13.0 | N N | DS | BKB I Bolesławiec KS Turbo FLY BACK Wrocław | 49.25 | 154 | |||
96 | 94 | Jadwiga Pęcherzewska Leszek Pęcherzewski | 2.0 7.0 | KS S | MA LD | SINGLETON Płock Masovia Płock | 48.96 | 152 | |||
97 | 100 | Rafał Siewior Wojciech Jadczyk | 2.5 4.0 | | SW | Splinter Jędrzejów | 48.95 | 150 | |||
98 | 77 | Aleksander Zdybel Krzysztof Wójcik | 9.0 5.0 | N S | DS | Klub Logiczny Piechowice KB Zabobrze Jelenia Góra | 48.89 | 148 | |||
99 | 176 | Przemysław Saliński Mariusz Ilnicki | 9.0 5.0 | | DS | Stow.BONA FIDE Świebodzice | 48.78 | 146 | |||
100 | 79 | Wiesław Puton Bożena Rakuzy | 5.0 2.5 | S K | DS | MKS Nysa-Kluk Kłodzko | 48.64 | 144 | |||
101 | 136 | Mieczysław Małek Marek Werner | 5.0 4.0 | S | OP | MULTI II Opole | 48.59 | 142 | |||
102 | 14 | Stanisław Gołębiowski Maciej Bielawski | 24.0 11.0 | | DS KP | KS AZS Wratislavia I WR Konkret Chełmno | 48.45 | 140 | |||
103 | 84 | Stanisław Janik Artur Pomarański | 13.0 4.0 | | LB ZP | KART-EL Gorzów Wlkp. KB KONTRA Koszalin | 48.29 | 138 | |||
104 | 51 | Józef Sławenta Jolanta Sławenta | 5.0 5.0 | S K | DS | UKS Pogoń Oleśnica | 48.29 | 136 | |||
105 | 145 | Michał Drankiewicz Arkadiusz Poziemski | 2.0 2.5 | J | DS | KS AZS Wratislavia XV WR | 48.15 | 134 | |||
106 | 73 | Maciej Dorabiała Jacek Wojnarowicz | 9.0 9.0 | | DS | VALUE MEDIA AZS Wratislavia II WR | 48.14 | 132 | |||
107 | 44 | Adam Kozłowski Roman Zabłocki | 3.0 5.0 | S | OP | KB Rodło Opole | 47.96 | 130 | |||
108 | 80 | Zbigniew Blinkiewicz Henryk Krzymiński | 4.0 4.0 | S | LB | AZS PWSZ Sulechów GKS FADOM 1 Nowogród Bobrzański | 47.87 | 128 | |||
109 | 130 | Joanna Kokot Maja Mrozek | 1.5 2.0 | KJ KJ | DS MP | KS AZS Wratislavia XVII WR II LO Sobieski Kraków | 47.76 | 126 | |||
110 | 38 | Jacek Węgrzyk Jan Łubkowski | 2.5 3.0 | | LD | BOK Rondo Łódź | 47.75 | 124 | |||
111 | 54 | Tadeusz Biernat Kazimierz Gałka | 12.0 7.0 | S S | MP | Dyktator - Last Minute Kraków Gold Drop Limanowa | 47.74 | 122 | |||
112 | 34 | Rafał Wolański Piotr Kołuda | 7.0 15.0 | | DS LU | KS AZS Wratislavia WR SYNERGIA Lublin | 47.67 | 120 | |||
113 | 47 | Michał Kaleta Tomasz Pawełczyk | 2.5 2.5 | J J | SL | BUKS MDK MOSM I Bytom | 47.65 | 118 | |||
114 | 61 | Grzegorz Głasek Jacek Ciechomski | 7.0 19.0 | | SW | SPS CONSTRUCTION KIELCE. | 47.64 | 116 | |||
115 | 163 | Artur Wójcik Andrzej Aleksandrzak | 12.0 13.0 | S | WP | UKB KLEKS Szamotuły | 47.37 | 114 | |||
116 | 56 | Tadeusz Masłowski Sławomir Polak | 7.0 5.0 | S S | WP | UNIA II Leszno | 47.35 | 112 | |||
117 | 25 | Grzegorz Bajek Marek Czerepak | 11.0 12.0 | | DS | COMFORT SA KS AZS Wratislavia IV WR | 47.31 | 110 | |||
118 | 108 | Lech Kostecki Andrzej Litwiński | 5.0 5.0 | S S | DS | KBS Kolejarz III Wrocław | 47.25 | 108 | |||
119 | 82 | Robert Księżopolski Jadwiga Bakalarska | 4.0 1.5 | S K | DS SL | KS AZS Wratislavia XVI WR BOSMAL Bielsko-Biała | 47.15 | 106 | |||
120 | 157 | Marek Skulimowski Tomasz Bednarek | 5.0 7.0 | | SL | BUKS MDK MOSM I Bytom | 47.09 | 104 | |||
121 | 17 | Gertraud Radeck Jan Sadowski | 4.0 | KN | DS | KS AZS Wratislavia WR KS AZS Wratislavia XVI WR | 47.06 | 102 | |||
122 | 164 | Janusz Pawlicki Ryszard Jakubowski | 5.0 11.0 | S N | DS OP | KBS Kolejarz Wrocław KB Rodło Opole | 46.90 | 100 | |||
123 | 60 | Tadeusz Szczęch Dariusz Gwiazda | 1.5 | S | DS | KS Bazalt Sulików | 46.81 | 98 | |||
124 | 150 | Bartosz Bunar Maciej Kędzierski | 1.5 2.5 | J J | MP | II LO Sobieski Kraków CKiS Skawina | 46.74 | 96 | |||
125 | 105 | Andrzej Huńka Andrzej Mazurek | 4.0 3.0 | | OP | ZAWSZE RAZEM Kluczbork POLONIA Wołczyn | 46.52 | 94 | |||
126 | 63 | Jarosław Łaszczuk Marta Maj-Rudnicka | 5.0 13.0 | K | LD | LKS Piast Sieradz KDK1 Kutno | 46.35 | 92 | |||
127 | 144 | Tadeusz Garbacik Andrzej Trygar | 12.0 12.0 | S S | MP | ALF 1 Nowy Sącz Ketz Super Bond Kraków | 46.27 | 90 | |||
128 | 28 | Sławomir Czech Michał Witkowski | 7.0 4.0 | | LU OP | SPS EKO-RÓŻANKA TriVita | 46.27 | 88 | |||
129 | 175 | Lech Warwocki Wiesław Niciński | 7.0 13.0 | S | LD | KDK2 Kutno KDK1 Kutno | 46.04 | 86 | |||
130 | 96 | Zbigniew Borkowski Tadeusz Sobota | 11.0 5.0 | S | SW | POMTECH ZWOLEŃ GOKiS Masłów | 46.02 | 84 | |||
131 | 62 | Jerzy Gdeczyk Jerzy Romańczyk | 3.0 5.0 | S | DS | KB Zabobrze Jelenia Góra | 46.00 | 82 | |||
132 | 152 | Tomasz Kiełbasa Edward Sucharda | 2.5 3.0 | J J | MA | Akademia Brydża AZS UW Piast Warszawa AZS UW TECHNIKUM GASTRONOMICZNE Warszawa | 45.99 | 80 | |||
133 | 138 | Jerzy Nowak Andrzej Mazurek | 12.0 11.0 | S S | WP | KTB Konin UNIA II Leszno | 45.99 | 78 | |||
134 | 43 | Stanisław Ciach Janusz Kuśmierczyk | 4.0 2.5 | S S | OP | WIELUNSKI DOM KULTURY | 45.99 | 76 | |||
135 | 155 | Maria Tomczewska Marek Kozłowski | 7.0 4.0 | KS S | PM DS | WIMPEL Gdańsk KS AZS Wratislavia WR | 45.82 | 74 | |||
136 | 131 | Andrzej Kazimierowicz Stanisław Górski | 3.0 5.0 | S N | OP | BLOTKA Dobrodzień | 45.81 | 72 | |||
137 | 120 | Bohdan Mazur Jacek Krystecki | 13.0 3.0 | N | DS | Profman KS AZS Wratislavia V WR | 45.81 | 70 | |||
138 | 68 | Anna Jankowska Marcin Pastudzki | 3.0 2.5 | K | DS | KS AZS Wratislavia XII WR KS Gwardia I Wrocław | 45.80 | 68 | |||
139 | 109 | Olgierd Rodziewicz-Bielewicz Wojciech Rozwadowski | 11.0 5.0 | | WP DS | Fundacja Taurus VALUE MEDIA AZS Wratislavia II WR | 45.75 | 66 | |||
140 | 123 | Bogusława Szagała Jan Szagała | 3.0 5.0 | KS S | OP | RSM CHEMIK Kędzierzyn-Koźle | 45.46 | 64 | |||
141 | 126 | Wojciech Okuniewski Oskar Tokarczuk | 1.5 1.5 | J J | PM DS | Słupskie Towarzystwo Brydżowe KS AZS Wratislavia XIV WR | 45.35 | 62 | |||
142 | 107 | Stanisław Szuba Marian Szymonowicz | 5.0 11.0 | S N | DS | KS Skrzydlaci Wrocław BKB I Bolesławiec | 45.27 | 60 | |||
143 | 59 | Jan Marcinkowski Marcin Marcinkowski | 4.0 1.0 | S | DS | MKS Zakrzów Wrocław | 45.12 | 58 | |||
144 | 180 | Bartłomiej Okopiński Grzegorz Jarząbek | 2.0 5.0 | | DS | KS AZS Wratislavia VI WR Profman KS AZS Wratislavia V WR | 44.89 | 56 | |||
145 | 153 | Jan Obuchowicz Jerzy Trembowski | 9.0 11.0 | S S | LB | AZS PWSZ Sulechów ANNEBERG Zielona Góra | 44.86 | 54 | |||
146 | 137 | Tomasz Stryszawski Piotr Kuc-Dzierżawski | 7.0 5.0 | | MP | WIKR.PL Kraków | 44.77 | 52 | |||
147 | 172 | Lidia Gapińska Marek Gapiński | 1.0 1.0 | K | WP | Naukabrydza.pl | 44.63 | 50 | |||
148 | 168 | Andrzej Szczotka Andrzej Chodowski | 2.0 1.5 | S | DS | KS Gwardia IV Wrocław | 44.11 | 48 | |||
149 | 110 | Krzysztof Kufel Jacek Kufel | 2.0 3.0 | | WP | CK Rondo Grodzisk Wlkp. | 43.98 | 46 | |||
150 | 75 | Marek Bałdysz Samuel Bałdysz | 13.0 4.0 | S J | DS | KS Turbo FLY BACK Wrocław KS Gwardia V Strachota WR | -0.20 | 43.55 | 44 | ||
151 | 21 | Andrzej Pękala Cezary Mroczek | 2.5 2.5 | | DS | KS Gwardia V Strachota WR | 43.34 | 42 | |||
152 | 178 | Łukasz Kalbarczyk Renata Dancewicz | 5.0 5.0 | K | MA | BATMIX Warszawa | 43.33 | 40 | |||
153 | 35 | Grzegorz Szablewski Artur Cielecki | 1.5 2.0 | | DS | KS AZS Wratislavia XIII WR | 43.32 | 38 | |||
154 | 129 | Jerzy Gładysz Piotr Dobryszycki | 12.0 12.0 | S S | DS | KS Turbo FLY BACK Wrocław | 43.28 | 36 | |||
155 | 55 | Rafał Gregorowicz Maciej Rochowicz | 2.5 5.0 | | DS | Termet KS AZS Wratislavia VIII WR | 43.16 | 34 | |||
156 | 53 | Marian Ganicz Robert Mroczek | 3.0 4.0 | S | DS | KBS Kolejarz I Wrocław | 42.05 | 32 | |||
157 | 158 | Marcin Gruchała Włodzimierz Choinkowski | 1.5 7.0 | N | LD | MKS Bzura I Ozorków | 42.02 | 30 | |||
158 | 42 | Tomasz Wiącek Ryszard Wiącek | 1.5 2.0 | | DS | KS Gwardia II Wrocław | 41.45 | 28 | |||
159 | 20 | Krzysztof Kleinrok Jarosław Posłuszny | 12.0 11.0 | | MP | Czarna Papuga Zwierzyniec Kraków | 41.42 | 26 | |||
160 | 119 | Zbigniew Armata Mariusz Bakalarski | 2.0 1.5 | | DS SL | MKS Nysa-Kluk Kłodzko BOSMAL Bielsko-Biała | 41.02 | 24 | |||
161 | 24 | Jan Pawlikaniec Barbara Radomska | 5.0 3.0 | N KS | LB DS | UKS CZARNI Żagań KS Gwardia VIK Wrocław | 40.98 | 22 | |||
162 | 167 | Tadeusz Chrost Marian Cząstka | 3.0 | N | DS | 40.82 | 20 | ||||
163 | 142 | Roman Madej Mateusz Słuszniak | 2.0 2.5 | J J | MP | UKS Olimpia Dwójka I CKiS Skawina | 40.68 | 18 | |||
164 | 46 | Edmund Budka Marek Nycz | 1.5 0.5 | S | DS | PROMOST KS AZS Wratislavia X WR KS AZS Wratislavia XI Wroclaw | 39.64 | 16 | |||
165 | 57 | Ireneusz Pikulski Kazimierz Komorowicz | 4.0 4.0 | S N | DS | KS Gwardia II Wrocław | 38.32 | 14 | |||
166 | 116 | Andrzej Sobina Eryk Hamerski | 3.0 2.5 | N S | OP | RSB 2 Racibórz | 38.27 | 12 | |||
167 | 162 | Wiesław Frąckowiak Michał Haczewski | 2.0 5.0 | | SL | IMPAS MDK KATOWICE POŁUDNIE | 37.44 | 10 | |||
168 | 18 | Anna Szatkowska Sławomir Bogdanowicz | 0.5 2.5 | K | DS | ZKBS III Insbud Zgorzelec | 36.76 | 8 | |||
169 | 65 | Marek Kozdrach Jerzy Ujma | 4.0 12.0 | S S | OP | TriVita | 36.48 | 6 | |||
170 | 48 | Zofia Diakowska Arkadiusz Jaranowski | 2.5 2.0 | KS | DS LB | BKB III Bolesławiec Instalko SBS 3 Międzyrzecz | 36.34 | 4 | |||
171 | 81 | Adam Adamski Zdzisław Kuc | 1.0 1.0 | | DS | KS Gwardia IV Wrocław | 35.66 | 2 |
Pary.4.1.0.25 ©Jan Romański'2005, strona wygenerowana 2017-05-28 o 19:08:25