Budimex Grand Prix Polski Par 2017

Klasyfikacja długofalowa

m-ceimię i nazwiskowkinfookręg liczba
turniejów
suma Szczyrk
11.02
Elbląg
05.03
Kraków
26.03
Starachowice
02.04
Łódź
23.04
Bydgoszcz
14.05
1 Przemysław Zawada 17.0LB 6 349.31 58.03 54.8 58.98 64.02 55.47 58.01
2 Przemysław Błaszczyk 15.0LD 6 342.26 59.54 59.4 53.13 63 55.92 51.27
3 Piotr Tuszyński 24.0SLB 6 341.57 58.03 53.24 61.52 59.09 56.62 53.07
4 Włodzimierz Starkowski 24.0SDS 6 340.65 53.82 58.55 64.93 52.37 53.48 57.5
5 Marek Witek 21.0SPK 6 337.8 56.61 54.56 59.83 60.36 51.77 54.67
6 Michał Klukowski 24.0JDS 6 337.2 52.93 49.81 58.98 64.02 60.33 51.13
7 Piotr Nawrocki 17.0MA 6 334.14 60.55 53.48 54.12 55.51 59.46 51.02
Piotr Wiankowski 19.0MA 6 334.14 60.55 53.48 54.12 55.51 59.46 51.02
9 Maciej Dąbrowski 5.0MA 6 332.64 56.79 55.12 57.54 52.79 53.68 56.72
10 Tomasz Winciorek 18.0WP 6 332.16 51.55 49.98 56.12 61.26 55.97 57.28
11 Marta Maj-Rudnicka 13.0KLD 6 324.64 59.54 58.33 53.13 60.01 51.76 41.87
12 Marta Makarewicz 2.5KMA 6 324.03 50.85 54.56 50.47 55.29 53.32 59.54
13 Jacek Janowski 18.0MP 6 321.42 65.38 50.19 53.98 49.39 53.21 49.27
14 Tadeusz Garbacik 12.0SMP 6 321.39 50.85 49.56 57.5 50.62 53.32 59.54
15 Bogdan Szulejewski 21.0MA 6 320.46 51.93 49.98 56.12 54.67 55.97 51.79
16 Grzegorz Głasek 7.0SW 6 318.53 53.35 57.42 53.7 49.26 47.4 57.4
Jacek Ciechomski 19.0SW 6 318.53 53.35 57.42 53.7 49.26 47.4 57.4
18 Witold Tomaszek 11.0MA 6 316.78 53.94 53.32 55.67 46.64 58.96 48.25
19 Bartosz Matras 5.0LU 6 310.26 54.69 50.88 52.75 47.67 52.94 51.33
20 Ryszard Sakowicz 17.0LB 6 310.01 52.93 48.55 54.35 50.78 53.58 49.82
21 Tomasz Paluchowski 13.0MA 6 307.34 51.93 53.33 46.8 52.79 52.18 50.31
22 Wojciech Strzemecki 21.0LB 6 306.55 53.74 54.8 31.59 50.3 58.11 58.01
23 Janusz Gawęcki 18.0SW 6 306.4 47.25 52.95 53.23 51.55 50.44 50.98
24 Marek Kozdrach 4.0SOP 6 301.14 52.86 42.38 46.61 50.15 51.38 57.76
25 Anna Makarewicz 3.0KDS 6 293.55 45.6 48.78 53.45 48.4 50.96 46.36
26 Michał Kwiecień 24.0SDS 5 291.71 52.84 64.55 52.37 64.45 57.5
27 Andrzej Kozikowski 13.0LD 6 290.9 52.88 51.22 46.53 50.4 53.42 36.45
28 Grzegorz Lewaciak 18.0SLD 6 290.1 53.74 51.06 46.86 49.75 53.91 34.78
29 Tomasz Sielicki 5.0MA 5 288.1 62.97 51.91 63.52 55.38 54.32
30 Dariusz Bogucki 13.0PM 5 283.92 59.4 54.33 63 55.92 51.27
31 Stanisław Gołębiowski 24.0DS 5 282.68 57.24 59.53 56.22 56.62 53.07
32 Piotr Marcinowski 7.0JDS 5 281.53 60.69 57.53 53.2 51.43 58.68
33 Piotr Zatorski 19.0DS 5 280.3 52.93 47.24 64.55 64.45 51.13
34 Andrzej Pawlak 13.0SMA 5 279.85 56.79 55.12 57.54 53.68 56.72
35 Zdzisław Ingielewicz 5.0SMA 5 278.11 54.69 50.53 60.58 54.79 57.52
36 Kazimierz Omernik 19.0NPM 5 277.41 50.63 53.45 53.43 65.29 54.61
37 Ewa Miszewska 19.0KWP 5 276.18 55.21 53.32 51.88 57.33 58.44
38 Jarosław Figlus 13.0SL 5 274.33 56.48 49.2 59.83 54.15 54.67
39 Radosław Szczepański 18.0LB 5 273.77 49.81 58.17 54.63 57.64 53.52
40 Waldemar Sroczyński 9.0LB 5 273.13 53.9 61.52 59.09 50.02 48.6
41 Katarzyna Dufrat 13.0KMA 5 272.86 53.92 48.29 58.05 59.21 53.39
42 Iwona Czajka 7.0KMA 5 271.15 57.64 57.95 58.6 50.6 46.36
43 Jakub Wojcieszek 17.0SW 5 270.19 47.64 53.99 51.15 58.27 59.14
44 Przemysław Saliński 9.0DS 5 269.36 51.02 57.79 56.65 58.43 45.47
45 Adam Suwik 18.0SW 5 268.98 58.85 53.99 51.15 45.85 59.14
46 Piotr Kołuda 15.0LU 5 268.88 53.94 51.91 55.67 48.4 58.96
47 Wojciech Gaweł 19.0MA 5 268.48 32.05 60.45 54.49 54.44 67.05
48 Leszek Sztyrak 19.0WM 5 267.19 55.35 58.6 50.78 50.65 51.81
49 Jerzy Russyan 21.0NWP 5 266.46 57.24 53.45 57 54.34 44.43
50 Kamil Nowak 9.0JMA 5 266.02 51.02 53.74 51.3 54.49 55.47
51 Giedre Jankunaite 11.0KPD 5 265.24 48.55 51.11 50.98 51.65 62.95
Giedrius Szarkanas 11.0PD 5 265.24 48.55 51.11 50.98 51.65 62.95
53 Mirosław Makatrewicz 13.0WM 5 263.84 42.57 54.33 53.68 52.16 61.1
54 Michał Wróbel 5.0OP 5 263.01 55.78 54.06 57.19 45.4 50.58
Agnieszka Pietrzyk 5.0KOP 5 263.01 55.78 54.06 57.19 45.4 50.58
56 Wit Klapper 21.0NSL 5 262.17 60.46 50.41 49.03 44.43 57.84
57 Justyna Stachowiak-Kluz 5.0KWP 5 261.72 51.55 51.88 61.26 45.24 51.79
58 Adolf Bocheński 12.0SWM 5 261.28 55.35 48.17 47.68 58.27 51.81
59 Wojciech Kurkowski 1.5SLU 5 259.11 52.59 58.43 43.63 52.82 51.64
Marek Tekieli 7.0LU 5 259.11 52.59 58.43 43.63 52.82 51.64
61 Krzysztof Śliwoń 13.0SSL 5 258.45 57.53 43.13 58.65 49.07 50.07
62 Grzegorz Kaleta 7.0SL 5 257.91 57.67 55.52 48.06 44.54 52.12
Halina Kaleta 7.0KSL 5 257.91 57.67 55.52 48.06 44.54 52.12
64 Marek Jaworski 12.0NMP 5 257.56 52.8 53.33 52.25 45.51 53.67
65 Mariusz Kraśnicki 7.0LD 5 256.51 51.73 51.14 60.01 51.76 41.87
66 Jacek Szczerbowski 7.0OP 5 255.74 45.12 55.7 52.99 55.56 46.37
67 Marcin Dobrowolski 5.0MA 5 255.64 53.01 56.67 46.67 45.52 53.77
Anna Maduzia 5.0KJMA 5 255.64 53.01 56.67 46.67 45.52 53.77
69 Piotr Walczak 21.0SWP 5 254.5 49.6 48.39 51.68 55.01 49.82
70 Artur Pomarański 4.0ZP 5 254.3 56.61 37.82 54.67 53.52 51.68
71 Grzegorz Superson 11.0MP 5 251.03 54.79 50.1 51.26 48.86 46.02
72 Kazimierz Dziadkowiec 5.0MP 5 248.65 56.84 49.56 46.86 45 50.39
73 Joanna Derewońko 2.0KMA 5 238.39 52.27 41.92 50.01 47.57 46.62
Tadeusz Luzak 12.0SMA 5 238.39 52.27 41.92 50.01 47.57 46.62
75 Sławomir Czech 7.0LU 5 238.37 52.36 46.46 54.73 44.93 39.89
76 Paweł Zubiel 7.0LD 5 234.78 53.74 46.86 49.75 47.98 36.45
77 Maja Żabierek 4.0KSW 5 230.92 46.51 46.48 43.43 50.18 44.32
Hubert Urban 7.0SW 5 230.92 46.51 46.48 43.43 50.18 44.32
79 Grzegorz Narkiewicz 24.0MA 4 230.51 54.69 60.45 60.58 54.79
80 Zbigniew Mącior 18.0SSL 4 226.11 55.29 55.2 58.88 56.74
81 Piotr Tuczyński 15.0MA 4 224.58 62.97 51.91 55.38 54.32
82 Sławomir Henclik 18.0PM 4 224.05 56.57 53.43 53.74 60.31
83 Zbigniew Borkowski 11.0SW 4 221.63 65.38 53.98 49.39 52.88
84 Adam Suchodolski 3.0JPM 5 221.15 48.71 48 42.58 40.44 41.42
Tytus Żurawski 2.0JPM 5 221.15 48.71 48 42.58 40.44 41.42
86 Mariusz Ilnicki 5.0DS 4 220.72 51.02 57.79 58.43 53.48
87 Ryszard Jaśkiewicz 11.0MP 5 218.87 45.32 48.42 48.41 25.98 50.74
88 Artur Guła 15.0SL 4 217.84 52.26 58.17 56.45 50.96
89 Anna Sarniak 19.0KMA 4 215.75 57.64 57.95 49.56 50.6
90 Stanisław Pająk 13.0SSW 4 215.65 57.89 54.86 51.92 50.98
91 Michał Błach 5.0SL 4 215.47 56.91 53.45 49.07 56.04
92 Maciej Rodzaj 7.0MP 4 215.4 47.51 54.46 61.51 51.92
93 Piotr Łyczkowski 11.0MA 4 213.87 58.38 47.04 55.35 53.1
Andrzej Serwach 11.0MA 4 213.87 58.38 47.04 55.35 53.1
95 Justyna Żmuda 15.0KMA 4 213.65 53.92 48.29 58.05 53.39
96 Stefan Kowalczyk 18.0SSL 4 213.02 48.06 54.55 56.04 54.37
97 Marta Janeczek 9.0KPM 4 211.63 63.25 45.08 54.7 48.6
98 Andrzej Lubojemski 13.0MP 4 211.14 51.16 53.59 50.62 55.77
99 Olga Wrzos 4.0KMA 5 211.13 44.65 44.2 40.17 41.62 40.49
Leszek Jędrzejczak 1.0MA 5 211.13 44.65 44.2 40.17 41.62 40.49
101 Ireneusz Kowalczyk 21.0SSL 4 209.41 49 53.98 50.86 55.57
102 Krzysztof Kujawa 19.0LU 4 209.27 51.73 52.35 53.02 52.17
103 Marta Sikora 3.0KPM 4 208.92 52.21 60.01 47.7 49
Adam Walczyński 5.0PM 4 208.92 52.21 60.01 47.7 49
105 Adam Kozłowski 12.0LB 4 208.67 48.19 50.45 53.33 56.7
106 Maciej Dobrzyński 5.0MA 4 208.17 52.95 53.23 51.55 50.44
107 Jacek Stokowacki 4.0SSL 4 207.27 49 54.55 50.86 52.86
108 Arkadiusz Górzewski 5.0PM 4 205.69 49.11 52.39 50.94 53.25
Piotr Suchodolski 4.0PM 4 205.69 49.11 52.39 50.94 53.25
110 Lena Ostrowska 2.5KMA 4 203.67 45.18 50.47 55.29 52.73
111 Ireneusz Michalski 7.0SW 4 203.09 49.51 51.43 52.88 49.27
112 Tomasz Stryszawski 7.0MP 4 202.95 46.17 48.01 53.57 55.2
113 Lech Warwocki 7.0SLD 4 202.29 45.32 50.1 53.27 53.6
114 Adam Krysa 9.0MP 4 200.83 60.69 51.82 42.64 45.68
115 Krzysztof Dziekański 12.0SDS 4 200.57 47.62 51.36 48.11 53.48
116 Kamil Walczyk 5.0SW 4 199.9 42.38 47.82 56.75 52.95
117 Krzysztof Cichy 2.5JMA 4 199.6 52.44 52.57 45.35 49.24
Kacper Kopka 4.0JMA 4 199.6 52.44 52.57 45.35 49.24
119 Maciej Hutyra 5.0DS 4 199.09 51.2 52.28 45.5 50.11
Maciej Dorabiała 9.0DS 4 199.09 51.2 52.28 45.5 50.11
121 Krzysztof Żak 4.0MP 4 198.81 50.1 51.26 46.02 51.43
122 Andrzej Kokoryka 9.0LU 4 197.61 50.42 52.75 46.54 47.9
123 Adam Marcinowski 7.0DS 4 195.8 46.91 47.12 45.08 56.69
Małgorzata Turska-Marcinowska 7.0KDS 4 195.8 46.91 47.12 45.08 56.69
125 Stanisław Mączka 4.0JMA 4 193.58 49.79 49.53 53.33 40.93
126 Marek Atalski 13.0LU 4 193.06 50.42 48.2 46.54 47.9
127 Sylwester Sokół 3.0LD 4 192.92 43.1 48.91 50.91 50
128 Andrzej Byzdra 5.0SPK 4 190.13 47.25 52.53 45.51 44.84
129 Tytus Bisping 5.0SMP 4 188.55 44.39 43.61 50.3 50.25
130 Jacek Radomski 9.0SL 4 188.18 47 43.13 46.48 51.57
131 Piotr Trębski 2.0LD 4 183.9 43.1 46.78 50.91 43.11
132 Anna Nosalska 7.0KPM 4 182.17 52 39.48 50.8 39.89
133 Krzysztof Jassem 24.0KP 3 181.53 64.93 60.33 56.27
134 Grzegorz Wieczorkiewicz 3.0SW 4 180.33 46.7 48.15 35.16 50.32
135 Janusz Natorski 4.0MP 4 180.25 48.07 47.52 42.65 42.01
136 Paweł Skałacki 7.0MP 4 179.69 45.32 43.61 40.51 50.25
137 Maciej Kliś 3.0MP 4 175.54 31.59 44.77 45.85 53.33
138 Jakub Zawada 7.0JPK 3 174.99 53.74 63.14 58.11
139 Tadeusz Kaczanowski 19.0NWP 3 174.46 54.35 65.29 54.82
140 Włodzimierz Ilnicki 17.0SMA 3 172.49 57.57 62.77 52.15
141 Adam Wujków 15.0KP 3 172.47 59.82 54.29 58.36
142 Andrei Arlovich 15.0PD 3 169.35 55.09 56.36 57.9
143 Piotr Busse 19.0SL 3 168.77 55.99 55.45 57.33
144 Arkadiusz Majcher 7.0JPK 3 168.14 63.14 46.32 58.68
145 Apolinary Kowalski 24.0SWP 3 167.99 55.21 54.34 58.44
146 Andrzej Hycnar 13.0SPK 3 167.89 54.46 61.51 51.92
147 Eugeniusz Seichter 11.0NKP 4 166.72 56.14 18.91 42.37 49.3
148 Andrzej Bunikowski 18.0PM 3 166.55 63.25 54.7 48.6
149 Andrzej Jeleniewski 18.0SWP 3 165.38 57.47 50.07 57.84
150 Krzysztof Sikorski 18.0SPM 3 163.86 49.81 53.74 60.31
151 Jerzy Skwark 13.0SL 3 163.62 60.63 56.62 46.37
152 Jacek Grzelczak 11.0LD 4 163.27 12.83 48.72 53.34 48.38
153 Jarosław Stach 7.0MA 3 162.95 57.7 52.21 53.04
154 Mateusz Sobczak 7.0JDS 3 162.16 57.53 53.2 51.43
155 Bartosz Chmurski 21.0MA 3 161.01 51.02 52.71 57.28
156 Andrzej Dudzik 12.0SMP 3 160.52 51.16 53.59 55.77
157 Piotr Wulkiewicz 5.0LD 3 160.41 53.78 58.25 48.38
158 Zbigniew Papierniak 13.0SL 3 159.83 56.48 49.2 54.15
159 Maciej Kita 5.0JMP 3 159.66 49.69 52.61 57.36
Maciej Grabiec 5.0JMP 3 159.66 49.69 52.61 57.36
161 Krzysztof Mielnik 7.0PM 3 159.62 53.71 54.96 50.95
162 Zygmunt Kuczyński 11.0SMA 3 159.48 58.85 52.07 48.56
163 Włodzimierz Wala 19.0NMP 3 159.08 54.79 55.43 48.86
164 Przemysław Janiszewski 21.0MA 3 158.52 53.74 51.3 53.48
165 Jan Sucharkiewicz 18.0NSL 3 158.47 48.06 56.04 54.37
166 Mirosław Rafalski 18.0SW 3 158.26 50.19 54.86 53.21
167 Ryszard Kiełczewski 18.0NSL 3 158.25 41.23 58.14 58.88
168 Maciej Kędzierski 2.5JMP 3 157.8 49.61 55.29 52.9
169 Cezary Komajda 11.0LU 3 157.54 52.35 53.02 52.17
170 Sławomir Kutyła 5.0SW 3 157.52 47.82 56.75 52.95
171 Grzegorz Żyła 4.0MP 3 157.48 54.14 51.42 51.92
Janusz Wrześniak 3.0MP 3 157.48 54.14 51.42 51.92
173 Wiesław Niciński 13.0LD 3 156.97 50.1 53.27 53.6
174 Grzegorz Rojewski 12.0KP 3 156.81 50.45 53.33 53.03
175 Ryszard Konopka 12.0SPM 3 156.8 52.14 53.71 50.95
176 Adam Harasimowicz 4.0MP 3 156.62 52.84 47.24 56.54
177 Aleksander Knawa 13.0SSW 3 155.67 52.86 51.43 51.38
178 Piotr Jasiński 3.0JMA 3 155.61 47.51 55.64 52.46
179 Jarosław Łaszczuk 5.0LD 3 155.38 58.33 46.53 50.52
180 Marek Tyran 11.0LD 3 154.8 48.92 52.69 53.19
181 Piotr Ilczuk 18.0WP 3 154.74 51.34 48.39 55.01
182 Ireneusz Grynczewski 2.5SMA 3 154.21 51.72 52.18 50.31
183 Marek Adamczyk 7.0SMP 3 154.09 56.84 46.86 50.39
184 Ryszard Pałasz 9.0SDS 3 154.05 56.65 51.93 45.47
185 Marek Wawrzyniak 5.0ZP 3 154.01 51.92 50.01 52.08
186 Andrzej Fronczak 18.0SWM 3 153.73 50 52.38 51.35
187 Łukasz Witkowski 13.0JSW 3 153.68 50.66 53.01 50.01
188 Rafał Jagniewski 21.0MA 3 153.54 32.05 54.44 67.05
189 Lech Sadoś 12.0NMA 3 153.3 51.8 48.36 53.14
190 Waldemar Burakowski 15.0SMA 3 153.18 49.6 54.7 48.88
191 Bartłomiej Kamelski 7.0KP 3 152.82 50.18 51.39 51.25
Leszek Kawski 9.0KP 3 152.82 50.18 51.39 51.25
193 Kazimierz Bednarek 9.0NDS 3 152.68 46.63 51.37 54.68
194 Robert Stoliński 15.0LD 3 152.4 51.14 47.68 53.58
195 Wiesław Skubisz 9.0NLU 3 152.22 51.53 49.95 50.74
196 Stanisław Wachel 5.0SDS 3 151.2 46.63 54.83 49.74
197 Adrian Bakalarz 5.0SL 3 151.08 50.28 45.24 55.56
198 Andrzej Kondeja 13.0NMA 3 150.66 49.83 47.06 53.77
199 Zdzisław Kunc 11.0NDS 3 150.56 52.8 52.25 45.51
200 Piotr Kucharski 18.0SW 3 150.02 44.77 51.92 53.33
201 Jerzy Kajzer 4.0SPM 3 149.39 49.19 57 43.2
Wiesława Kasperek 4.0KSPM 3 149.39 49.19 57 43.2
203 Zbigniew Kozioł 4.0PK 3 148.99 56.86 43.8 48.33
Zbigniew Niziołek 2.0PK 3 148.99 56.86 43.8 48.33
205 Leszek Szkudlarek 7.0PM 3 148.48 45.17 47.44 55.87
206 Jerzy Brzustowski 4.0LU 3 148.33 52.36 51.04 44.93
207 Jarosław Bartosiński 7.0PM 3 148.31 43.33 53.68 51.3
Aleksander Kasprzak 18.0SPM 3 148.31 43.33 53.68 51.3
209 Dominika Piesiewicz 4.0KJWP 3 148.05 55.75 41.02 51.28
Zuzanna Moszczyńska 4.0KJWP 3 148.05 55.75 41.02 51.28
211 Waldemar Skóra 12.0LD 3 147.87 51.22 50.4 46.25
212 Ewa Dziekańska 9.0KDS 3 147.09 47.62 51.36 48.11
213 Marek Urbański 12.0LB 3 146.98 48.55 48.41 50.02
214 Jan Stańczak 9.0SWM 3 146.43 42.7 52.38 51.35
215 Maciej Kowalski 11.0SMA 3 145.47 52.62 43.79 49.06
Grzegorz Kula 9.0MA 3 145.47 52.62 43.79 49.06
217 Michał Witkowski 4.0OP 3 145.05 47 46.48 51.57
218 Andrzej Wilemski 5.0KP 3 145.02 43.67 47.83 53.52
219 Edward Sucharda 3.0JMA 3 144.61 47.51 45.02 52.08
220 Agnieszka Wiankowska 4.0KPM 3 143.98 50.81 48.78 44.39
221 Tadeusz Biskup 5.0SSL 3 143.86 43.39 50.44 50.03
Michał Bojanowski 9.0NSL 3 143.86 43.39 50.44 50.03
223 Krzysztof Lipowski 3.0ZP 3 143.81 49.86 46.09 47.86
224 Andrzej Grela 9.0SKP 3 143.34 52.5 48.36 42.48
225 Jerzy Ujma 12.0SOP 3 143.3 46.54 46.61 50.15
226 Robert Krawczyk 4.0PM 3 143.14 50.81 47.94 44.39
227 Danuta Krupnik 5.0KMA 3 142.44 51.57 35.67 55.2
228 Honorata Sobolewska 2.5KMA 3 142.18 48.85 46.8 46.53
229 Józef Klimowski 4.0SZP 3 142.11 48.31 46.09 47.71
230 Tomasz Woźniak 5.0KP 3 142.02 43.67 47.83 50.52
231 Zbigniew Skibicki 5.0SMA 3 142.01 48.27 49.8 43.94
232 Zdzisław Jędrzejczak 4.0SPM 3 140.98 50.53 47.44 43.01
233 Michał Kaleta 2.5JSL 3 139.95 39.74 44.92 55.29
234 Kazimierz Gałka 7.0SMP 3 139.53 49.03 47.26 43.24
Tadeusz Biernat 12.0SMP 3 139.53 49.03 47.26 43.24
236 Roman Zabłocki 5.0SOP 3 138.75 53.9 48.42 36.43
237 Robert Podsiadły 4.0MP 3 138.24 48.07 47.52 42.65
238 Krzysztof Sokół 3.0SMA 3 138.18 52.55 40.82 44.81
239 Waldemar Siuda 12.0DS 3 135.71 45.42 50.15 40.14
240 Witold Stachnik 7.0MP 3 134.19 39.72 48.79 45.68
241 Tadeusz Laszczak 7.0MA 3 133.21 44.88 39.55 48.78
242 Jerzy Ronke 13.0SWP 3 131.39 51.06 45.55 34.78
243 Dariusz Kłodos 1.0MA 3 131.17 41.08 42.81 47.28
Arkadiusz Wódkowski 1.0MA 3 131.17 41.08 42.81 47.28
245 Ryszard Woliński 12.0SMP 3 129.25 55.1 48.42 25.73
246 Marcin Wilczyński 4.0MP 3 125.01 43.55 39.45 42.01
247 Stanisław Jaśkiewicz 7.0MP 3 123.59 51.38 46.23 25.98
248 Karol Szwenkel 7.0KP 3 118.68 50.78 17.38 50.52
249 Adam Żmudziński 24.0SDS 2 116.77 57.24 59.53
250 Henryk Brodawski 13.0MA 2 116.58 57.46 59.12
Sylwester Młynarczuk 18.0SMA 2 116.58 57.46 59.12
252 Marek Pietraszek 18.0PK 2 116 61.6 54.4
Jacek Znamirowski 15.0PK 2 116 61.6 54.4
254 Maciej Bielawski 11.0KP 2 115.5 57.8 57.7
255 Sławomir Sulima 5.0SMA 3 114.75 43.78 49.37 21.6
Paweł Sankowski 2.0MA 3 114.75 43.78 49.37 21.6
257 Ewa Sobolewska 13.0KLD 2 114.71 57.24 57.47
258 Paweł Szymonik 7.0MA 3 114.4 46.46 44.89 23.05
259 Adam Błachnio 13.0KP 2 114.27 59.82 54.45
260 Erikas Vainikonis 11.0PD 2 114.26 56.36 57.9
261 Paweł Siwiński 12.0LB 2 113.72 55.6 58.12
Zdzisław Świątek 12.0SLB 2 113.72 55.6 58.12
263 Konrad Araszkiewicz 21.0WP 2 112.95 56.91 56.04
264 Monika Sautaux 4.0KKP 2 112.27 54.63 57.64
265 Andrzej Czech 13.0SL 2 112.03 55.29 56.74
266 Mirosław Miłaszewski 19.0SDS 2 111.76 55.54 56.22
267 Sławomir Zawiślak 21.0SSL 2 111.44 55.99 55.45
268 Zbigniew Guła 13.0SL 2 110.94 54.49 56.45
269 Marcin Krawczyk 12.0MP 2 110.81 56.54 54.27
270 Marcin Mazurkiewicz 24.0KP 2 110.56 54.29 56.27
271 Paweł Górmiński 5.0MA 2 109.91 57.7 52.21
272 Krzysztof Góra 7.0OP 2 109.86 54.16 55.7
273 Tomasz Wiśniewski 13.0SL 2 109.55 53.98 55.57
274 Mariusz Bartkowski 17.0SW 2 109.54 57.47 52.07
275 Marek Dalecki 7.0MA 2 109.13 52.07 57.06
276 Mirosław Sady 12.0MP 2 108.78 53.89 54.89
277 Krzysztof Buras 24.0MA 2 108.4 44.88 63.52
278 Bogusław Gierulski 21.0WP 2 108.1 53.65 54.45
279 Błażej Krawczyk 5.0JMP 2 108.1 55.64 52.46
280 Jeremi Stępiński 19.0MA 2 108.05 50.53 57.52
281 Jerzy Michałek 21.0SSL 2 107.99 51.37 56.62
282 Krzysztof Zieliński 7.0SSL 2 107.6 57.53 50.07
283 Jarosław Wachnowski 18.0SLB 2 107.54 57.47 50.07
284 Aleksander Kud 11.0SLB 2 107.53 52.27 55.26
285 Andrzej Choniawko 13.0ZP 2 107.33 58.14 49.19
286 Stefan Skowron 12.0NPK 2 107.27 53.86 53.41
Jacek Czaykowski 12.0NPK 2 107.27 53.86 53.41
288 Krzysztof Kleinrok 12.0MP 2 107.02 52.13 54.89
289 Adam Cichoń 2.5MP 2 106.87 46.51 60.36
290 Marek Skulimowski 5.0SL 2 106.81 56.06 50.75
Tomasz Bednarek 7.0SL 2 106.81 56.06 50.75
292 Witold Turant 18.0SLD 2 106.6 52.69 53.91
293 Stanisław Malinowski 4.0SPK 2 106.59 54.61 51.98
Tomasz Mazur 3.0PK 2 106.59 54.61 51.98
295 Jerzy Stworzewicz 12.0NSL 2 106.57 51.37 55.2
296 Mariusz Arutiunianc 13.0KP 2 106.43 48.73 57.7
297 Kacper Kacperski 5.0MP 2 106.24 52.07 54.17
298 Sławomir Kowalczyk 9.0MA 2 106.22 54.7 51.52
299 Grzegorz Plewniak 7.0OP 2 106.08 52.99 53.09
300 Jan Marcinkowski 4.0SDS 2 106.05 51.37 54.68
Stanisław Janik 13.0LB 2 106.05 53.02 53.03
302 Robert Nowicki 15.0WP 2 106.01 52.34 53.67
303 Tomasz Patalan 4.0WM 2 105.78 54.35 51.43
304 Grzegorz Cieślak 4.0LU 2 105.67 54.69 50.98
305 Krzysztof Czapczyk 2.5SPM 2 105.33 50.63 54.7
306 Tadeusz Janczurewicz 4.0SWP 2 105.22 51.04 54.18
Piotr Kozicki 5.0WP 2 105.22 51.04 54.18
308 Robert Cylwik 5.0ZP 2 105.2 53.52 51.68
309 Jacek Sikora 5.0ZP 2 105.15 44.93 60.22
Marcin Osmański 4.0PM 2 105.15 44.93 60.22
311 Sylwester Walerowicz 15.0SWP 2 105.02 50.41 54.61
312 Michał Lewiński 12.0LB 2 104.89 48.19 56.7
313 Ryszard Skotarski 12.0MP 2 104.63 52.81 51.82
314 Patryk Kuczera-Dyga 5.0SL 2 104.62 55.93 48.69
Andrzej Hermansdorfer 7.0SSL 2 104.62 55.93 48.69
316 Aleksander Skorupa 5.0SDS 2 104.57 54.83 49.74
317 Aleksy Swoboda 7.0SL 2 104.44 54.16 50.28
Dariusz Puczyński 3.0MA 2 104.44 55.04 49.4
319 Grzegorz Kułak 13.0LU 2 104.27 52.94 51.33
320 Grażyna Brewiak 19.0KPM 2 103.79 50.35 53.44
Grażyna Busse 15.0KSL 2 103.79 50.35 53.44
322 Maciej Modrzejewski 12.0SMA 2 103.7 46.64 57.06
323 Piotr Jurek 18.0MA 2 103.67 50.66 53.01
324 Marcin Bartoszewski 7.0WM 2 103.37 50.88 52.49
Grzegorz Deptuła 7.0WM 2 103.37 50.88 52.49
326 Stefan Osadnik 9.0NSL 2 103.35 54.33 49.02
327 Ryszard Cieślik 2.5MP 2 103.09 61.39 41.7
328 Bogusław Lesiecki 12.0MP 2 103.03 52.81 50.22
329 Bartosz Bunar 1.5JMP 2 102.51 49.61 52.9
330 Mateusz Stępiński 7.0MA 2 102.44 56.12 46.32
331 Rafał Wolański 7.0DS 2 102.28 51.91 50.37
332 Anna Kowalska 13.0KSLD 2 102.11 48.92 53.19
333 Wojciech Morawski 2.0ZP 2 101.93 51.92 50.01
334 Bogdan Świątek 12.0SWP 2 101.86 47.83 54.03
335 Wojciech Olański 21.0SWP 2 101.77 51.59 50.18
Vytautas Vainikonis 15.0WP 2 101.77 51.59 50.18
337 Tomasz Kiełbasa 2.5JMA 2 101.61 49.53 52.08
338 Piotr Kuc-Dzierżawski 5.0MP 2 101.58 48.01 53.57
339 Piotr Strzelczyk 5.0SMA 2 101.5 48.36 53.14
340 Robert Kras 1.5PM 2 101.49 50.76 50.73
Sławomir Woźniak 1.5LD 2 101.49 50.76 50.73
342 Michał Świdziński 5.0LU 2 101.48 51.53 49.95
343 Mirosław Kotowski 4.0SSW 2 101.42 51.1 50.32
344 Wojciech Dolny 12.0SKP 2 101.41 49.72 51.69
Jarosław Michałowski 18.0SKP 2 101.41 49.72 51.69
346 Waldemar Gałek 4.0LD 2 101.33 50.45 50.88
347 Rafał Marks 7.0MA 2 101.14 45.02 56.12
348 Korneliusz Kempa 3.0SL 2 101.13 55.14 45.99
Dariusz Potuszyński 3.0SL 2 101.13 55.14 45.99
350 Piotr Kulesza 5.0DS 2 101 49.29 51.71
Piotr Ratajski 5.0DS 2 101 49.29 51.71
352 Tadeusz Bożek 5.0SMA 2 100.83 47.06 53.77
353 Robert Mrukowski 5.0KP 2 100.72 52.5 48.22
354 Zbigniew Halat 12.0SLB 2 100.64 56.28 44.36
355 Paweł Płocki 2.5MA 2 100.58 51.8 48.78
356 Dariusz Lisiecki 3.0DS 2 100.53 51.93 48.6
357 Grzegorz Gawron 12.0MP 2 100.31 51.64 48.67
Jakub Kowal 12.0MP 2 100.31 51.64 48.67
359 Lena Leszczyńska 7.0KMA 2 100.13 51.34 48.79
360 Marek Kryniewski 5.0PM 2 99.91 51.33 48.58
361 Aleksander Bobko 5.0PK 2 99.85 47.95 51.9
Ilona Bobko 4.0KPK 2 99.85 47.95 51.9
363 Jolanta Wiśniewska 3.0KMA 2 99.75 48.72 51.03
Sławomir Wiśniewski 3.0MA 2 99.75 48.72 51.03
365 Sławomir Polak 5.0SWP 2 99.7 52.14 47.56
366 Bohdan Pliszka 7.0KP 2 99.58 48.71 50.87
367 Witold Kaliński 12.0NPM 2 99.31 50.73 48.58
368 Cezary Serek 15.0WP 2 99.06 53.82 45.24
369 Tadeusz Rejdych 7.0MP 2 99 54 45
370 Roman Jagielski 3.0NLD 2 98.91 48.91 50
371 Grzegorz Bajek 11.0DS 2 98.85 45.42 53.43
372 Janusz Wróblewski 9.0WM 2 98.59 51.66 46.93
373 Jacek Przybyś 5.0LU 2 98.55 50.88 47.67
374 Leszek Zagozdon 5.0SLU 2 98.53 47.46 51.07
Adam Pruszkowski 4.0SLU 2 98.53 47.46 51.07
376 Ziemowit Nowak 5.0PM 2 98.33 44.68 53.65
377 Maciej Janeczko 7.0OP 2 98.21 45.12 53.09
378 Piotr Markiewicz 5.0MP 2 98.07 51.51 46.56
Dariusz Sosin 5.0MP 2 98.07 51.51 46.56
380 Aleksandra Jarosz 5.0KMA 2 97.95 51.34 46.61
381 Waldemar Radziak 12.0MA 2 97.86 49.3 48.56
382 Bogdan Trun 3.0SZP 2 97.72 49.86 47.86
383 Wojciech Paszko 7.0PK 2 97.61 51.38 46.23
384 Tomasz Kłys 5.0WP 2 97.58 52.34 45.24
385 Ewa Rodziewicz-Bielewicz 5.0KWP 2 97.52 47.83 49.69
386 Aleksander Drabczyk 3.0SSL 2 97.39 49.06 48.33
Stanisław Drabczyk 5.0NSL 2 97.39 49.06 48.33
Leszek Szeląg 5.0SLD 2 97.39 50.05 47.34
Piotr Nowicki 5.0SLD 2 97.39 50.05 47.34
390 Andrzej Sładki 9.0NSL 2 97.12 46.26 50.86
Stanisław Adamczyk 7.0SSL 2 97.12 46.26 50.86
392 Leszek Młodziński 4.0SLU 2 96.98 46.74 50.24
393 Mariusz Gawłowski 3.0SL 2 96.74 44.37 52.37
394 Sławomir Bąk 3.0SMA 2 96.7 45.18 51.52
395 Józef Myć 7.0LU 2 96.62 42.94 53.68
396 Lech Adach 5.0NLU 2 96.5 46.26 50.24
397 Edmund Czubak 11.0SMA 2 96.49 45.38 51.11
398 Bogdan Palikot 5.0LU 2 96.43 47.87 48.56
399 Zygmunt Szczudło 2.0SPK 2 96.1 48.83 47.27
400 Marek Figurski 3.0ZP 2 96.02 48.31 47.71
401 Marek Kowalski 3.0MP 2 95.94 47.19 48.75
Krzysztof Gawor 3.0MP 2 95.94 47.19 48.75
403 Janusz Paliwoda 4.0SL 2 95.88 51.54 44.34
404 Witold Pietrzak 2.5LD 2 95.48 44.68 50.8
405 Wiesław Niedziela 7.0SMA 2 95.38 48.85 46.53
406 Jerzy Nowak 12.0SWP 2 95.29 47.33 47.96
Sławomir Piechocki 9.0LB 2 95.29 47.33 47.96
408 Piotr Stopa 13.0SMP 2 95.13 47.89 47.24
409 Zdzisław Laszczak 13.0NMA 2 95.06 46.19 48.87
Janusz Radecki 18.0NMA 2 95.06 46.19 48.87
411 Marzena Kwiecińska-Wilk 4.0KSMP 2 94.74 51.2 43.54
Małgorzata Praszałowicz 5.0KSMP 2 94.74 51.2 43.54
413 Leszek Pęcherzewski 7.0SLD 2 94.73 45.15 49.58
Jadwiga Pęcherzewska 2.0KSMA 2 94.73 45.15 49.58
415 Wiesław Frąckowiak 2.0SL 2 94.72 52.46 42.26
Michał Haczewski 5.0SL 2 94.72 52.46 42.26
417 Jacek Kowalski 5.0MA 2 94.46 46.7 47.76
418 Dariusz Zieliński 4.0PM 2 93.54 50.53 43.01
419 Szymon Niewiadomski 2.0DS 2 93.46 44.21 49.25
420 Mirosław Łopaciuk 4.0MA 2 93.37 52.55 40.82
421 Sławomir Reising 3.0MP 2 92.86 50.22 42.64
422 Mikołaj Cankudis 2.0JWP 2 92.43 47.85 44.58
Patryk Morawski 2.0JWP 2 92.43 47.85 44.58
424 Mateusz Słuszniak 2.0JMP 2 92.41 39.76 52.65
Roman Madej 2.0JMP 2 92.41 39.76 52.65
426 Stanisław Urbanowski 7.0NMP 2 92.36 44.39 47.97
427 Zdzisław Kowalewski 13.0SMA 2 92.21 48.27 43.94
428 Ryszard Zwolak 4.0OP 2 92.13 45.87 46.26
Przemysław Kurzak 2.5JOP 2 92.13 45.87 46.26
430 Janusz Przybysz 9.0SKP 2 91.67 42.37 49.3
431 Tatiana Verkhos 3.0KMA 2 91.39 47.15 44.24
432 Wojciech Wnętrzak 2.0SL 2 91.25 45.87 45.38
433 Jan Sibilski 5.0SWP 2 90.95 49.95 41
434 Mikołaj Taczewski 15.0SL 2 90.82 48.55 42.27
Sebastian Gumula 4.0SL 2 90.82 48.55 42.27
436 Łukasz Trendak 3.0JMA 2 90.72 49.79 40.93
437 Zbigniew Słaby 5.0SSL 2 89.99 43.9 46.09
438 Krzysztof Krajewski 7.0PD 2 89.96 46.04 43.92
Jacek Pióro 2.5PD 2 89.96 46.04 43.92
440 Łukasz Sobkiewicz 4.0MA 2 89.92 39.55 50.37
441 Wiesław Paczkowski 5.0SKP 2 89.86 48.22 41.64
442 Jan Sączawa 4.0SPK 2 89.71 44.43 45.28
Wiesław Siek 9.0SPK 2 89.71 44.43 45.28
444 Edmund Reczuga 7.0WM 2 89.63 42.7 46.93
445 Michał Okoński 2.0PM 2 89.48 43.91 45.57
Agata Chojnicka 2.5KPM 2 89.48 43.91 45.57
447 Jan Janiak 7.0SWM 2 89.1 42.57 46.53
448 Eugeniusz Zalewski 7.0SSL 2 88.98 43.26 45.72
449 Jerzy Pasich 7.0NMP 2 87.86 46.16 41.7
450 Mirosław Fechner 7.0DS 2 87.75 47.61 40.14
451 Krzysztof Najda 5.0MA 2 87.53 44.07 43.46
452 Andrzej Kazimierowicz 3.0SOP 2 87.47 48.09 39.38
453 Ireneusz Jagielski 7.0MA 2 87.24 51.57 35.67
454 Adam Peszke 4.0WP 2 87.01 44.39 42.62
455 Marek Gapiński 1.0WP 2 86.68 45.25 41.43
456 Tomasz Latos 9.0KP 2 86.32 39.68 46.64
Marek Giża 7.0KP 2 86.32 39.68 46.64
458 Jan Skuciński 5.0NMP 2 85.83 45.32 40.51
459 Jan Zabrocki 7.0NMA 2 85.63 40.27 45.36
460 Jolanta Bartczak 2.5KKP 2 85.52 45.6 39.92
461 Dariusz Kosiorek 1.5LD 2 85.37 42.26 43.11
462 Tadeusz Szczepański 2.0SLD 2 84.81 42.26 42.55
463 Tomasz Pawełczyk 2.5JSL 2 84.66 39.74 44.92
464 Waldemar Maciejewski 3.0MP 2 84.26 43.55 40.71
465 Eugeniusz Karski 7.0SSW 2 83.31 48.15 35.16
466 Monika Suchodolska 2.5KJPM 2 82.7 43.22 39.48
467 Alexander Zhukov 9.0PD 2 81.63 57.58 24.05
Aliaksandr Prakapenka 4.0PD 2 81.63 57.58 24.05
469 Józef Tokarz 7.0MP 2 80.83 55.1 25.73
470 Zdzisław Krzemiński 12.0NSL 2 80.1 37.75 42.35
Tomasz Gąsior 0.5SSL 2 80.1 37.75 42.35
472 Janusz Kurdej 5.0SKP 2 75.05 56.14 18.91
473 Adam Małdyk 3.0ZP 2 69.75 24.12 45.63
474 Tomasz Osiński 12.0KP 2 68.16 50.78 17.38
475 Rafał Niedzielski 7.0MA 2 67.94 44.89 23.05
476 Aleksander Marciniak 7.0MA 2 66.61 27.86 38.75
Iwona Zielińska 2.5KMA 2 66.61 27.86 38.75
478 Stefan Cabaj 9.0NMA 1 62.77 62.77
479 Piotr Kazub 4.0LD 2 61.55 12.83 48.72
480 Leszek Faber 3.0SMP 1 61.39 61.39
481 Leszek Hejne 7.0KP 1 61.1 61.1
482 Marek Blat 11.0SSL 1 60.63 60.63
483 Jerzy Jeleń 2.0NMP 1 60.46 60.46
484 Jacek Brózda 4.0MP 1 60.19 60.19
Jacek Gurgul 5.0MP 1 60.19 60.19
486 Michał Nowosadzki 24.0MA 1 59.21 59.21
487 Kazimierz Cios 11.0SSL 1 58.98 58.98
Kazimierz Lichawski 11.0SSL 1 58.98 58.98
489 Piotr Matkowski 13.0SL 1 58.65 58.65
490 Andrzej Mazurek 11.0SWP 1 58.55 58.55
491 Jarosław Śmieszek 15.0KP 1 58.36 58.36
492 Edmund Pinkiewicz 12.0NPM 1 58.35 58.35
Waldemar Warzała 12.0SPM 1 58.35 58.35
494 Sławomir Klimczak 9.0SW 1 58.25 58.25
Andrzej Majcher 9.0SW 1 58.25 58.25
Tomasz Radwański 5.0LD 1 58.25 58.25
497 Andrzej Iwański 12.0SSW 1 57.89 57.89
498 Cezary Balicki 24.0DS 1 57.8 57.8
499 Włodzimierz Stobiecki 19.0NSW 1 57.76 57.76
500 Paweł Klapper 4.0SL 1 57.57 57.57
501 Reginald Sukiennik 12.0MP 1 57.5 57.5
502 Jarosław Cieślak 17.0WP 1 57.4 57.4
Dominik Filipowicz 19.0WP 1 57.4 57.4
504 Aleksander Jezioro 21.0NMP 1 57 57
505 Sławomir Król 3.0SW 1 56.92 56.92
Zbigniew Swat 2.0SSW 1 56.92 56.92
507 Wacław Janicki 17.0NWP 1 56.77 56.77
Jacek Lew 15.0NPM 1 56.77 56.77
509 Tomasz Gotard 19.0SPM 1 56.57 56.57
510 Volodymyr Dragan 1 56.37 56.37
Volodymyr Porkhun 1 56.37 56.37
512 Curt Sjolin 2.0SLB 1 56.28 56.28
513 Julij Chumak 2.0PD 1 55.96 55.96
Oleg Rovyskin UKR 1 55.96 55.96
515 Kazimierz Gralak 18.0SPM 1 55.87 55.87
516 Andrzej Sulima 11.0WM 1 55.86 55.86
Krzysztof Łukaszewicz 13.0WM 1 55.86 55.86
518 Sonata Simanaitiene 3.0KPD 1 55.67 55.67
Ramunas Grigoraitis 2.0JPD 1 55.67 55.67
520 Krzysztof Sałaj 2.0SL 1 55.6 55.6
Mieczysław Madej 4.0SSL 1 55.6 55.6
522 Stefan Szenberg 13.0NDS 1 55.54 55.54
523 Andrzej Żurek 13.0NMP 1 55.43 55.43
524 Andrzej Konczak 4.0SLD 1 55.42 55.42
Andreas Visetti 1.0LD 1 55.42 55.42
526 Tomasz Włodarczak 12.0WP 1 55.33 55.33
Jerzy Sieracki 12.0WP 1 55.33 55.33
528 Marcin Preisner 2.0LB 1 55.26 55.26
529 Sviatlana Badrankova 5.0KPD 1 55.09 55.09
530 Karol Gałązka 9.0MA 1 55.04 55.04
Roman Kowalkowski 5.0SKP 1 55.04 55.04
Zbigniew Ehlert 5.0KP 1 55.04 55.04
533 Ilya Shpuntou 7.0WP 1 54.96 54.96
534 Krzysztof Antas 19.0NWP 1 54.82 54.82
535 Marcin Zawadzki 12.0LB 1 54.74 54.74
Katarzyna Żegilewicz-Zawadzka 9.0KLB 1 54.74 54.74
537 Grzegorz Rewer 9.0LU 1 54.73 54.73
538 Dariusz Filipek 5.0WM 1 54.71 54.71
Jacek Trętowski 4.0WM 1 54.71 54.71
540 Janusz Przybyszewski 11.0NPM 1 54.7 54.7
541 Edwin Szenkelbach 9.0NSL 1 54.63 54.63
Andrzej Staszek 5.0NSL 1 54.63 54.63
Marek Wójcicki 19.0SSL 1 54.63 54.63
Bogusław Pazur 21.0SL 1 54.63 54.63
545 Andrzej Aleksandrzak 13.0SWP 1 54.62 54.62
Artur Wójcik 12.0WP 1 54.62 54.62
547 Bogdan Bialik 2.0SSL 1 54.57 54.57
Stanisław Waliczek 3.0NSL 1 54.57 54.57
549 Ryszard Matlak 7.0SL 1 54.49 54.49
550 Tadeusz Sobota 5.0SSW 1 54.47 54.47
Krzysztof Gałda 12.0SSW 1 54.47 54.47
552 Andrzej Wojnarowski 7.0SOP 1 54.4 54.4
Sławomir Wiszniewski 3.0OP 1 54.4 54.4
554 Grzegorz Merynda 5.0MP 1 54.39 54.39
Agata Kowal 7.0KMP 1 54.39 54.39
556 Kamil Puczyłowski 1.5WM 1 54.35 54.35
557 Jerzy Radomski 12.0SSL 1 54.33 54.33
558 Piotr Waniurski 11.0MP 1 54.27 54.27
559 Maciej Mąka 5.0MP 1 54.17 54.17
Janusz Buksa 7.0SMP 1 54.17 54.17
Maksymilian Chodacki 5.0JMP 1 54.17 54.17
562 Tomasz Brzęcki 5.0PM 1 54.09 54.09
Andrzej Wyborski 7.0NPM 1 54.09 54.09
564 Tomasz Ukraiński 12.0PK 1 54.08 54.08
Adam Żarnowski 11.0PK 1 54.08 54.08
566 Jan Borychowski 12.0SWP 1 54.03 54.03
567 Witold Grochulski 5.0LU 1 54.01 54.01
Marek Michalczyk 3.0LU 1 54.01 54.01
569 Andrzej Trygar 12.0SMP 1 54 54
570 Jarosław Posłuszny 11.0MP 1 53.89 53.89
571 Jan Nadaj 13.0SMA 1 53.85 53.85
Andrzej Ogłoblin 15.0SMA 1 53.85 53.85
573 Stanisław Waśko 9.0NMP 1 53.82 53.82
Janusz Szyszkowski 12.0SMP 1 53.82 53.82
575 Grzegorz Dziębowski 7.0LD 1 53.78 53.78
576 Bogusław Mojżesz 5.0SL 1 53.57 53.57
Mariusz Podsiadło 7.0SL 1 53.57 53.57
578 Ryszard Pichla 7.0WM 1 53.53 53.53
Kazimierz Konefał 4.0SWM 1 53.53 53.53
580 Maciej Wręczycki 15.0DS 1 53.43 53.43
581 Urban Kielichowski 13.0WP 1 53.42 53.42
582 Adam Pawłowski 13.0LD 1 53.34 53.34
Marcin Szymański 4.0JWP 1 53.34 53.34
Grzegorz Jędrzejewski 3.0JWP 1 53.34 53.34
585 Piotr Dybicz 11.0MA 1 53.33 53.33
586 Jan Lipior 5.0PK 1 53.32 53.32
Andrzej Janda 5.0SPK 1 53.32 53.32
588 Jan Wieczorek 9.0SPM 1 53.31 53.31
Władysław Łobacz 2.5SPM 1 53.31 53.31
590 Marek Michalski 5.0PK 1 53.29 53.29
Marek Cyrkiel 12.0PK 1 53.29 53.29
592 Marcin Krupowicz 21.0LB 1 53.24 53.24
593 Anna Makuch 0.0KSL 1 53.16 53.16
Jarosław Malawski 3.0PK 1 53.16 53.16
595 Krzysztof Pomorski 5.0NMP 1 53.1 53.1
Zdzisław Gędłek 4.0NMP 1 53.1 53.1
597 Artur Sulich 5.0MA 1 53.04 53.04
598 Marek Nicieja 5.0SL 1 53.03 53.03
Jan Pudlik 9.0SL 1 53.03 53.03
600 Janusz Zwierzyński 11.0SWP 1 53.02 53.02
601 Mateusz Krzemyk 1.5JMP 1 52.98 52.98
Aron Shindler 1.0MMP 1 52.98 52.98
603 Tomasz Bartnicki 4.0LB 1 52.93 52.93
604 Marek Wojciechowski 9.0SWP 1 52.91 52.91
Roman Kujawski 12.0SWP 1 52.91 52.91
606 Tomasz Spodenkiewicz 13.0LD 1 52.88 52.88
607 Magdalena Niebuda 2.0KPM 1 52.87 52.87
Artur Toeplitz 5.0PM 1 52.87 52.87
609 Marek Nowakowski 9.0SSL 1 52.86 52.86
610 Lech Ohrysko 17.0SSW 1 52.84 52.84
Marek Jeleniewski 18.0SW 1 52.84 52.84
612 Andrzej Zapałowski 4.0SLD 1 52.8 52.8
Włodzimierz Choinkowski 7.0NLD 1 52.8 52.8
614 Łukasz Kalbarczyk 5.0MA 1 52.73 52.73
615 Igor Chalupec 2.5MA 1 52.71 52.71
Jan Siwczyński 1.5SKP 1 52.71 52.71
Marek Wyżlic 1.5SKP 1 52.71 52.71
618 Adam Robak 13.0SL 1 52.53 52.53
619 Ireneusz Głowacki 3.0MA 1 52.51 52.51
Tadeusz Gawroński 4.0SMA 1 52.51 52.51
621 Krzysztof Bereza 2.0SL 1 52.37 52.37
622 Janusz Krawczyński 7.0LU 1 52.32 52.32
Marcin Pachniewski 3.0LU 1 52.32 52.32
624 Stanisław Wawszczyk 5.0DS 1 52.27 52.27
625 Piotr Bizoń 19.0SWP 1 52.26 52.26
626 Józef Kaźmierczak 5.0KP 1 52.25 52.25
Michał Włoszek 7.0KP 1 52.25 52.25
628 Tomasz Kuś 4.0WM 1 52.16 52.16
629 Paulina Klimentowska 7.0KMA 1 52.15 52.15
630 Tomasz Kluz 12.0MP 1 52.13 52.13
631 Jerzy Kullass 7.0ZP 1 52.08 52.08
632 Włodzimierz Kocoń 4.0PM 1 52 52
633 Mieczysław Pawlicki 4.0SLD 1 51.84 51.84
Jerzy Baraniecki 4.0SLD 1 51.84 51.84
635 Roman Grzelak 15.0DS 1 51.77 51.77
636 Marek Borewicz 9.0SMA 1 51.72 51.72
637 Edward Błaż 2.5SMA 1 51.69 51.69
Grzegorz Bachanek 3.0MA 1 51.69 51.69
639 Jacek Leśniczak 15.0SLB 1 51.68 51.68
640 Piotr Mazur 5.0WM 1 51.66 51.66
641 Piotr Dobrzyński 1.5MP 1 51.57 51.57
Tomasz Mielczarek 1.5SL 1 51.57 51.57
643 Dariusz Sołtysik 1.5SL 1 51.54 51.54
644 Bogusz Nalazek 7.0NKP 1 51.5 51.5
Józef Matuszewski 4.0SKP 1 51.5 51.5
646 Sławomir Sroczyński 5.0SLD 1 51.43 51.43
Zbigniew Frank 5.0SLD 1 51.43 51.43
648 Natalia Gaweł 3.0KMP 1 51.34 51.34
649 Zenon Betański 5.0PM 1 51.33 51.33
650 Tadeusz Banach 5.0SWM 1 51.3 51.3
Jan Romot 9.0SWM 1 51.3 51.3
652 Kazimierz Dominiak 9.0SPM 1 51.18 51.18
Andrzej Zaleski 9.0NPM 1 51.18 51.18
654 Renata Dancewicz 5.0KMA 1 51.11 51.11
655 Jerzy Maludziński 11.0SSW 1 51.1 51.1
656 Piotr Wnuk 4.0LD 1 51.08 51.08
Rafał Imiela 4.0LD 1 51.08 51.08
658 Tomasz Pawluk 4.0LU 1 51.04 51.04
659 Elżbieta Waniurska 7.0KLU 1 50.98 50.98
660 Jacek Herman 11.0SMP 1 50.95 50.95
Andrzej Szepczyński 3.0MA 1 50.95 50.95
662 Nele Petryliene LTU 1 50.92 50.92
Egidijus Petryla LTU 1 50.92 50.92
664 Mariusz Łasiewicki 3.0LD 1 50.88 50.88
665 Jarosław Żurawski 4.0KP 1 50.87 50.87
666 Halina Święch 7.0KSMP 1 50.81 50.81
Marian Nanke 5.0NMP 1 50.81 50.81
668 Tadeusz Kowalczewski 12.0SW 1 50.79 50.79
Adam Strzelecki 7.0SW 1 50.79 50.79
670 Antoni Sękowski 18.0NPM 1 50.73 50.73
671 Sławomir Kolarz 5.0MA 1 50.65 50.65
Jerzy Sadowski 12.0NZP 1 50.65 50.65
Agata Pyclik-Chojenka 1.5KZP 1 50.65 50.65
674 Aleksander Czajka 7.0NDS 1 50.61 50.61
Krzysztof Obłój 4.0DS 1 50.61 50.61
676 Marek Niesłuchowski 5.0SPM 1 50.53 50.53
Józef Idczak 7.0SPM 1 50.53 50.53
678 Jarosław Gąsiorowski 13.0MA 1 50.52 50.52
679 Daniel Fira 4.0ZP 1 50.51 50.51
Jerzy Kowalski 13.0NKP 1 50.51 50.51
681 Kazimierz Adamski 2.5LD 1 50.45 50.45
682 Jakub Janasiak 2.0JLD 1 50.43 50.43
Milan Chyliński 2.0JLD 1 50.43 50.43
684 Tomasz Zaleski 4.0PD 1 50.32 50.32
Adam Wszeborowski 4.0PD 1 50.32 50.32
Jarosław Pęski 5.0PM 1 50.32 50.32
Marek Jacyków 4.0SPM 1 50.32 50.32
688 Zdzisław Beling 18.0SWP 1 50.29 50.29
Jerzy Olczyk 7.0SWP 1 50.29 50.29
690 Piotr Radzikowski 9.0MP 1 50.22 50.22
Robert Różak 5.0MP 1 50.22 50.22
692 Jacek Klimczak 7.0SMP 1 50.15 50.15
693 Janusz Rżewski 5.0NMP 1 50.11 50.11
Andrzej Juszczyk 4.0SMP 1 50.11 50.11
695 Piotr Kalinowski 7.0SDS 1 50.02 50.02
Włodzimierz Szczepanik 11.0SDS 1 50.02 50.02
697 Igor Łosiewicz 7.0JMA 1 50.01 50.01
698 Marek Ratkowski 12.0WM 1 50 50
699 Marek Drukier 4.0SWP 1 49.99 49.99
Przemysław Teleszyński 13.0SLD 1 49.99 49.99
701 Mirosław Gluba 2.0SZP 1 49.96 49.96
Marek Szumowicz 2.0ZP 1 49.96 49.96
703 Waldemar Bąk 1.5SWP 1 49.95 49.95
704 Robert Grad 3.0WM 1 49.91 49.91
Jan Chodkiewicz 4.0WM 1 49.91 49.91
706 Zbigniew Bera 4.0WP 1 49.86 49.86
Zbigniew Sabała 12.0SWP 1 49.86 49.86
708 Denis Mylyi 0.5LU 1 49.84 49.84
Yaroslav Kryvko 1.5LU 1 49.84 49.84
710 Józef Rzepka 5.0NMA 1 49.83 49.83
711 Wacław Wejknis 15.0SPM 1 49.81 49.81
712 Jacek Metter 2.0SMA 1 49.8 49.8
713 Henryk Przybysławski 5.0SMA 1 49.77 49.77
Paweł Rokoszyński 4.0MA 1 49.77 49.77
715 Mirosław Makuch 3.0SWM 1 49.71 49.71
Tomasz Stopierzyński 5.0SWM 1 49.71 49.71
717 Jerzy Mścisz 13.0NWP 1 49.69 49.69
718 Paweł Niedzielski 18.0SWP 1 49.66 49.66
Janusz Makaruk 17.0WP 1 49.66 49.66
Zbigniew Nowak 4.0ZP 1 49.66 49.66
Grzegorz Rybacki 5.0ZP 1 49.66 49.66
722 Marek Mazur 5.0OP 1 49.63 49.63
Tomasz Walania 4.0OP 1 49.63 49.63
724 Jamis Neimanis LVA 1 49.6 49.6
Ivars Rubenis LVA 1 49.6 49.6
726 Danuta Kazmucha 15.0KWP 1 49.56 49.56
727 Rafał Siewior 2.5SW 1 49.51 49.51
728 Arkadiusz Zadworny 2.5PD 1 49.4 49.4
729 Piotr Konarski 2.0JSL 1 49.35 49.35
Wojciech Ligman 2.0JPM 1 49.35 49.35
731 Jarosław Duda 4.0MP 1 49.33 49.33
Rafał Śmiałek 4.0MP 1 49.33 49.33
733 Zofia Bałdysz 4.0KJDS 1 49.32 49.32
Cathy Bałdysz 17.0KDS 1 49.32 49.32
735 Grzegorz Witkowski 4.0MA 1 49.3 49.3
736 Włodzimierz Krysztofczyk 9.0SLD 1 49.29 49.29
Tomasz Krysztofiak 13.0LD 1 49.29 49.29
738 Andrzej Czepnik 5.0SWP 1 49.26 49.26
Janusz Wygowski 9.0WP 1 49.26 49.26
740 Zbigniew Sobczyk 12.0SDS 1 49.25 49.25
741 Zdzisław Pleskot 11.0SZP 1 49.19 49.19
742 Jerzy Janio 3.0SLD 1 49.16 49.16
Dariusz Warwas 5.0LD 1 49.16 49.16
744 Piotr Niespodziewany 2.0LU 1 49.12 49.12
Piotr Sopiński 3.0LU 1 49.12 49.12
746 Leszek Falkowski 12.0KP 1 49.11 49.11
Ryszard Rapicki 12.0SKP 1 49.11 49.11
748 Krzysztof Kufel 2.0WP 1 49.06 49.06
Jacek Kufel 3.0WP 1 49.06 49.06
750 Józef Pochroń 19.0NPM 1 49.03 49.03
751 Adam Ziętek 4.0NSL 1 49.02 49.02
752 Marcin Kut 5.0PM 1 49.01 49.01
Grzegorz Wołowiec 4.0PM 1 49.01 49.01
754 Mariusz Pater 11.0PM 1 48.96 48.96
Jan Staniszewski 5.0SPM 1 48.96 48.96
756 Robert Barankiewicz 1.5LD 1 48.92 48.92
Aleksander Zatke 1.5LD 1 48.92 48.92
758 Barbara Batkiewicz 9.0KSMP 1 48.91 48.91
Jan Prajsnar 3.0MP 1 48.91 48.91
760 Adam Karczmarz 5.0MA 1 48.88 48.88
Zdzisław Pawlicki 4.0SLD 1 48.88 48.88
Ewa Serdiukow-Tokarczyk 3.0KSLD 1 48.88 48.88
763 Damian Smulski 3.0PK 1 48.83 48.83
764 Ireneusz Różycki 5.0NLD 1 48.79 48.79
Dariusz Śledziewski 4.0LD 1 48.79 48.79
766 Barbara Lesiecka 7.0KNMP 1 48.78 48.78
Aleksandra Jurkiewicz 5.0KNMP 1 48.78 48.78
768 Lechosław Suszka 5.0SPM 1 48.76 48.76
Krzysztof Borkowski 4.0PM 1 48.76 48.76
770 Aleksander Skop 12.0KP 1 48.73 48.73
771 Roman Grabowski 2.5KP 1 48.71 48.71
772 Mirosław Makurat 1.5PM 1 48.66 48.66
Zdzisław Koza 2.5SPM 1 48.66 48.66
774 Andrzej Szczepaniak 5.0LU 1 48.56 48.56
775 Bogdan Kaczyński 4.0SMA 1 48.42 48.42
776 Stanisław Makuch 2.5SL 1 48.36 48.36
Jan Świątkowski 9.0SSL 1 48.36 48.36
Jarosław Łakomy 7.0KP 1 48.36 48.36
779 Włodzimierz Jakowicki 7.0SWP 1 48.26 48.26
Włodzimierz Andrejew 11.0NLD 1 48.26 48.26
781 Jacek Dmowski 12.0MA 1 48.25 48.25
782 Ryszard Jędrzejewski 5.0NLD 1 48.21 48.21
Krzysztof Porczyński 5.0LD 1 48.21 48.21
784 Edward Warząchowski 12.0MP 1 48.2 48.2
785 Jacek Piątek 5.0SL 1 48.18 48.18
Damian Burek 5.0SL 1 48.18 48.18
787 Mirosław Cichocki 19.0WM 1 48.17 48.17
788 Paweł Kita 5.0SW 1 48.12 48.12
Włodzimierz Niedolaz 7.0SSW 1 48.12 48.12
790 Mikołaj Jankowski 1.0JWP 1 48.11 48.11
Łukasz Bielejewski 1.5JWP 1 48.11 48.11
792 Antoni Paja 4.0NMP 1 48.1 48.1
Aleksander Wodyński 3.0SMP 1 48.1 48.1
794 Andrzej Huńka 4.0OP 1 48.09 48.09
795 Michał Szubarga 1.0KP 1 48.08 48.08
Krzysztof Szubarga 1.5KP 1 48.08 48.08
797 Mariusz Żurek 3.0KP 1 48.02 48.02
Arkadiusz Stanisławski 2.5KP 1 48.02 48.02
799 Piotr Piotrowski 4.0LD 1 47.98 47.98
800 Marek Pietrzak 4.0PM 1 47.97 47.97
Marek Banasiński 12.0SPM 1 47.97 47.97
Józef Barczyk 7.0NMP 1 47.97 47.97
803 Tadeusz Żurek 4.0SKP 1 47.96 47.96
Rafał Borgula 2.0KP 1 47.96 47.96
805 Zbigniew Prasek 5.0SPM 1 47.94 47.94
806 Hubert Jaworowski 13.0NMP 1 47.89 47.89
807 Mieczysław Paczos 4.0LU 1 47.87 47.87
808 Gabriel Raszka 4.0LU 1 47.77 47.77
Jarosław Ostrowski 4.0LU 1 47.77 47.77
Tomasz Borucki 5.0KP 1 47.77 47.77
Robert Rychlicki 5.0KP 1 47.77 47.77
812 Roman Urbańczyk 7.0MA 1 47.76 47.76
813 Marta Wójcik 2.5KJMA 1 47.64 47.64
814 Marek Woźniak 4.0DS 1 47.61 47.61
815 Cezary Bura 9.0SWP 1 47.56 47.56
816 Janusz Wesołowski 13.0PK 1 47.54 47.54
Józef Małysz 5.0LU 1 47.54 47.54
818 Jacek Stasica 13.0SMP 1 47.53 47.53
Adam Grobler 5.0SMP 1 47.53 47.53
820 Tomasz Radko 5.0MP 1 47.51 47.51
821 Bartosz Bańkowski 2.5MP 1 47.45 47.45
Marek Jarosz 4.0MP 1 47.45 47.45
823 Stanisław Skrzypczak 4.0NSW 1 47.43 47.43
Adam Rydz 2.5SSW 1 47.43 47.43
825 Paweł Starnawski 5.0SMA 1 47.31 47.31
Piotr Nauman 4.0SMA 1 47.31 47.31
827 Marek Szczudło 2.0PK 1 47.27 47.27
828 Jacek Kalinowski 7.0MP 1 47.25 47.25
Janusz Skrzypek 4.0MP 1 47.25 47.25
830 Grzegorz Latała 3.0NMP 1 47.24 47.24
831 Jerzy Sukow 12.0SWM 1 47.2 47.2
Jerzy Ratkowski 5.0WM 1 47.2 47.2
833 Jarosław Nowakowski 4.0MP 1 47.16 47.16
Mieczysław Szwarc 4.0MP 1 47.16 47.16
835 Jan Styczyński 5.0SSL 1 47.15 47.15
836 Jolanta Simińska 0.5KLD 1 47.13 47.13
Piotr Marudziński 5.0MA 1 47.13 47.13
838 Marcin Pastudzki 2.5DS 1 47.11 47.11
Anna Jankowska 3.0KDS 1 47.11 47.11
840 Robert Cimr 7.0SL 1 46.96 46.96
Andrzej Jarecki 5.0SSL 1 46.96 46.96
842 Anna Mandecka 7.0KSMA 1 46.84 46.84
Krzysztof Latoszewski 9.0NMA 1 46.84 46.84
844 Jerzy Znajdek 2.0NLD 1 46.78 46.78
845 Wojciech Jadczyk 4.0SW 1 46.76 46.76
Stanisław Prus 5.0NSW 1 46.76 46.76
847 Julian Jurski 11.0NKP 1 46.75 46.75
Jerzy Kurzawski 7.0SKP 1 46.75 46.75
849 Edward Wójcik 4.0SLU 1 46.74 46.74
850 Bogusław Biel 2.0SSL 1 46.71 46.71
Bogdan Macierzyński 2.0SSL 1 46.71 46.71
852 Marek Wróbel 4.0SLU 1 46.69 46.69
Wiesław Pawelec 5.0SLU 1 46.69 46.69
854 Pavel Peradziryi 3.0PD 1 46.68 46.68
Yauheni Hardzei 2.5SPD 1 46.68 46.68
856 Jan Szagała 5.0SOP 1 46.62 46.62
Bogusława Szagała 3.0KSOP 1 46.62 46.62
858 Bartosz Stępień 5.0WP 1 46.61 46.61
859 Aleksander Sejud 9.0OP 1 46.54 46.54
860 Andrzej Rzechuła 2.0MA 1 46.53 46.53
Andrzej Łukianiuk 2.5MA 1 46.53 46.53
Krzysztof Pakuła 9.0SWM 1 46.53 46.53
863 Jacek Kuśmierz 5.0PM 1 46.51 46.51
Elżbieta Wesołowska 9.0KNPM 1 46.51 46.51
Marek Heichel 3.0MP 1 46.51 46.51
Sławomir Skocz 2.0MP 1 46.51 46.51
Artur Korzybski 2.0MP 1 46.51 46.51
868 Mirosław Małypan 4.0SPM 1 46.33 46.33
Danuta Żabicka 7.0KSPM 1 46.33 46.33
870 Aleksander Waślicki 3.0MA 1 46.27 46.27
Tomasz Kozłowski 2.5MA 1 46.27 46.27
872 Roman Borkowski 3.0NLD 1 46.26 46.26
873 Cezary Kanar 5.0SLD 1 46.25 46.25
874 Bogdan Palczyński 9.0MP 1 46.17 46.17
875 Adam Stono 11.0NPK 1 46.16 46.16
876 Adam Lenda 4.0SMP 1 46.15 46.15
Kazimierz Lenda 4.0SMP 1 46.15 46.15
878 Michał Dolny 2.0SKP 1 46.14 46.14
Elżbieta Więch 0.5KWP 1 46.14 46.14
880 Ewa Nawalny-Sokół 0.0KSLD 1 46.12 46.12
Zdzisław Stoszek 3.0LD 1 46.12 46.12
882 Ireneusz Płocha 4.0SSL 1 46.09 46.09
883 Wiesław Wruck 1.5KP 1 46.07 46.07
Radosław Nowak 0.0KP 1 46.07 46.07
885 Piotr Waluszewski 4.0SW 1 45.89 45.89
Marcin Terelak 4.0SW 1 45.89 45.89
887 Marek Orłowicz 2.5SMP 1 45.88 45.88
Adam Matyasik 5.0SMP 1 45.88 45.88
889 Stanisław Nowak 4.0SSL 1 45.87 45.87
890 Michał Tuszyński 4.0MP 1 45.84 45.84
Ewa Kwiecień 3.0KMP 1 45.84 45.84
892 Wiesław Żabka 1 45.78 45.78
Tadeusz Kempko 0.0SLD 1 45.78 45.78
894 Wojciech Sołtysik 4.0SSL 1 45.72 45.72
895 Piotr Kiełczewski 5.0SZP 1 45.63 45.63
896 Marek Wichtowski 5.0SWP 1 45.59 45.59
Mieczysław Szczechowiak 4.0SWP 1 45.59 45.59
898 Piotr Żak 19.0SWP 1 45.55 45.55
899 Daniel Wesołowski 4.0PM 1 45.52 45.52
Marek Lichocki 12.0NWM 1 45.52 45.52
901 Danuta Kaczmarek GER 1 45.51 45.51
902 Małgorzata Nalepa 3.0KSLD 1 45.45 45.45
Piotr Nalepa 3.0SLD 1 45.45 45.45
904 Marcin Rodziewicz 2.5WP 1 45.4 45.4
Jerzy Rodziewicz 5.0SWP 1 45.4 45.4
906 Paweł Korombel 5.0SSL 1 45.38 45.38
Urszula Kędzierska 5.0KMA 1 45.38 45.38
908 Grzegorz Fijałkowski 9.0SMA 1 45.36 45.36
909 Dariusz Cygan 4.0LD 1 45.29 45.29
Andrzej Duszyński 4.0LD 1 45.29 45.29
911 Marek Domagała 4.0WP 1 45.28 45.28
Jarosław Lubczyński 5.0WP 1 45.28 45.28
913 Lidia Gapińska 1.0KWP 1 45.25 45.25
914 Jacek Węgrzyk 2.5LD 1 45.18 45.18
Jan Łubkowski 3.0LD 1 45.18 45.18
916 Arkadiusz Matyjas 1.5PM 1 45.17 45.17
917 Maria Tomczewska 7.0KSPM 1 45.09 45.09
Piotr Litwin 5.0KP 1 45.09 45.09
919 Olga Zabulewicz 5.0KPM 1 45.08 45.08
920 Arunas Jankauskas 4.0PD 1 45.06 45.06
Żaneta Pisarskiene 1.5KPD 1 45.06 45.06
922 Marek Janaszkiewicz 3.0LD 1 45 45
Maciej Szalewicz 4.0SLD 1 45 45
924 Ryszard Wójtowicz 9.0NOP 1 44.87 44.87
Stanisław Ciach 4.0SOP 1 44.87 44.87
926 Jakub Milkamanowicz 2.0WM 1 44.86 44.86
Paweł Turlejski 3.0WM 1 44.86 44.86
928 Adam Kielichowski 3.0SLD 1 44.84 44.84
929 Edward Krusiewicz 7.0SMA 1 44.81 44.81
930 Jerzy Ignyś 5.0SLB 1 44.76 44.76
Eugeniusz Konik 4.0OP 1 44.76 44.76
Mateusz Strzelczyk 2.0DS 1 44.76 44.76
Arkadiusz Poziemski 2.5JDS 1 44.76 44.76
934 Rafał Konieczny 11.0KP 1 44.57 44.57
Maciej Łaniewski 5.0KP 1 44.57 44.57
936 Marek Serdyński 1.5SWM 1 44.41 44.41
Waldemar Ślesicki 2.5WM 1 44.41 44.41
938 Andrzej Prokop 4.0NSW 1 44.4 44.4
Michał Barczyński 1.0SSW 1 44.4 44.4
940 Jacek Wróbel 1.5MA 1 44.39 44.39
941 Krzysztof Sala 3.0SL 1 44.37 44.37
942 Ewa Waśkiewicz 3.0KLB 1 44.36 44.36
943 Krzysztof Kalita 5.0SL 1 44.34 44.34
Jerzy Niemiec 5.0NSL 1 44.34 44.34
Rafał Gregorowicz 2.5DS 1 44.34 44.34
946 Eugenia Stefanów 2.0KMP 1 44.33 44.33
Stanisław Jaros 5.0NMP 1 44.33 44.33
948 Kazimierz Głowacki 1.5MA 1 44.32 44.32
Jerzy Plichtowicz 2.5MA 1 44.32 44.32
950 Zbigniew Hałaczkiewicz 5.0MA 1 44.24 44.24
951 Elżbieta Niewiadomska 1.5KDS 1 44.21 44.21
952 Marek Kubicki 3.0MA 1 44.07 44.07
Marek Bałabuch 1.5SKP 1 44.07 44.07
Tadeusz Wasilewski 5.0SKP 1 44.07 44.07
955 Robert Szabla 2.0LU 1 44.05 44.05
Jerzy Tarajko 4.0SLU 1 44.05 44.05
957 Witold Czarniawski 4.0NMA 1 44.03 44.03
Leszek Popiel 1.5SMA 1 44.03 44.03
959 Alicja Krzemińska 3.0KKP 1 44 44
Paweł Krzemiński 3.0KP 1 44 44
961 Józef Kowalik 1.0SSL 1 43.9 43.9
Krzysztof Bukowski 1.0LD 1 43.9 43.9
Paweł Keller 1 43.9 43.9
964 Jacek Rosenthal 3.0KP 1 43.89 43.89
Jerzy Rosenthal 3.0SKP 1 43.89 43.89
966 Władysław Kucenko 5.0NZP 1 43.85 43.85
Dariusz Głowiński 2.0ZP 1 43.85 43.85
968 Filip Trojański 1.5JSL 1 43.79 43.79
Wiktor Pantak 1.5JSL 1 43.79 43.79
970 Grzegorz Walczewski 1.5JSL 1 43.6 43.6
Karolina Grzegorzewicz 0.5KJSL 1 43.6 43.6
972 Stanisław Woźniak 5.0SMA 1 43.47 43.47
Piotr Lisowski 4.0SMA 1 43.47 43.47
Mariusz Wróblewicz 1.5KP 1 43.47 43.47
Marian Zarembski 3.0KP 1 43.47 43.47
976 Krzysztof Kowalczyk 3.0MA 1 43.46 43.46
977 Jacek Omelańczuk 3.0LD 1 43.37 43.37
Wacław Opacki 2.5SLD 1 43.37 43.37
979 Wojciech Szuba 2.5SL 1 43.26 43.26
980 Marek Bednarczyk 2.0SPM 1 43.22 43.22
981 Tadeusz Nędzi 7.0SSL 1 43.21 43.21
Tomasz Kuś 7.0SSL 1 43.21 43.21
983 Jerzy Ciesielczuk 12.0SSL 1 43.15 43.15
Marian Sokołowski 1.0SSL 1 43.15 43.15
Mirosław Derwojed 1.5KP 1 43.15 43.15
Krzysztof Bonowicz 1.5KP 1 43.15 43.15
987 Przemysław Kacprzak 3.0KP 1 43.07 43.07
Wojciech Wójciak 5.0KP 1 43.07 43.07
989 Andrzej Potrzyszcz 5.0SLU 1 43.06 43.06
Piotr Zawiślak 5.0LU 1 43.06 43.06
991 Jarosław Kaczorowski 12.0LU 1 42.94 42.94
992 Bogdan Najmrodzki 9.0NKP 1 42.83 42.83
Włodzimierz Heymann 3.0KP 1 42.83 42.83
994 Rita Nawrocka 1.5KJMA 1 42.77 42.77
Jakub Andruszkiewicz 3.0JMA 1 42.77 42.77
996 Krzysztof Olejnik 1.0LD 1 42.74 42.74
Włodzimierz Biernacki 2.0SLD 1 42.74 42.74
998 Ryszard Sukniak 2.5SKP 1 42.72 42.72
Maciej Sukniak 3.0KP 1 42.72 42.72
1000 Ewa Knapik 5.0KSWP 1 42.62 42.62
1001 Paweł Antosik 1.5SLD 1 42.55 42.55
1002 Adam Owoc 2.5NMP 1 42.53 42.53
Jan Pawlikowski 2.0NMP 1 42.53 42.53
1004 Waldemar Zieliński 4.0KP 1 42.48 42.48
1005 Piotr Matuszewski 3.0LU 1 42.42 42.42
Piotr Frankowski 3.0LU 1 42.42 42.42
1007 Józef Kamiński 7.0SWM 1 42.37 42.37
Stanisław Kokłowski 1.5WM 1 42.37 42.37
1009 Marcin Brzeski 3.0PM 1 42.32 42.32
Leszek Czarnecki 3.0SPM 1 42.32 42.32
1011 Zbigniew Durczyński 2.0SL 1 42.18 42.18
Tomasz Skowron 2.0SL 1 42.18 42.18
1013 Grzegorz Wadas 4.0MP 1 42.06 42.06
Wojciech Stachnik 4.0JMP 1 42.06 42.06
1015 Regina Wołek 2.5KSWM 1 42.03 42.03
Wojciech Zasuiwik 1 42.03 42.03
1017 Dominik Głowacki 1.0MA 1 41.94 41.94
Hilary Ślesicki 4.0WP 1 41.94 41.94
1019 Piotr Proporowicz 4.0KP 1 41.64 41.64
1020 Karol Konopko 2.0JMA 1 41.49 41.49
Wojciech Grzegorzewski 2.0JMA 1 41.49 41.49
1022 Jan Cieśliński 1.5MWP 1 41.48 41.48
Michał Maszenda 2.5MMA 1 41.48 41.48
1024 Remigiujus Mackus LTU 1 41.45 41.45
Laimutis Zuromskas LTU 1 41.45 41.45
1026 Justyna Łaniewska 1.5KWP 1 41.43 41.43
1027 Dariusz Bartoś 3.0KP 1 41.35 41.35
Kazimierz Ligęza 5.0NKP 1 41.35 41.35
1029 Joanna Brede 5.0KSSL 1 41.23 41.23
1030 Jerzy Całka 1.5SL 1 41.2 41.2
Janusz Jabłoński 2.0SL 1 41.2 41.2
1032 Ewa Dziubińska 2.0KJSL 1 41.16 41.16
Teresa Wojtusiak 1.5KJSL 1 41.16 41.16
Cezary Góra 7.0SW 1 41.16 41.16
Jerzy Uscki 1.5SWM 1 41.16 41.16
1036 Dmitry Kamlyuk 2.0PD 1 41.15 41.15
Sergey Belko 1.5PD 1 41.15 41.15
1038 Andrii Garbar 1.5LU 1 41.13 41.13
Yurii Rudyk 1.5LU 1 41.13 41.13
1040 Michał Moryson 2.5WP 1 41 41
1041 Edward Kończak 2.5SWM 1 40.91 40.91
Zbigniew Krzepkowski 5.0WM 1 40.91 40.91
1043 Maciej Operlejn 1.5KP 1 40.74 40.74
Janusz Piwoński 1.5KP 1 40.74 40.74
1045 Iwona Gronkiewicz-Marcisz 2.0KMP 1 40.71 40.71
1046 Stanisław Dąbrowski 3.0SMA 1 40.66 40.66
Ryszard Wójcik 4.0SMA 1 40.66 40.66
1048 Lech Kubik 3.0SSW 1 40.56 40.56
Artur Więckowski 4.0SW 1 40.56 40.56
1050 Mateusz Dominik 0.5JMP 1 40.39 40.39
Łukasz Baniak 1.0JMP 1 40.39 40.39
Sylwester Gołdyn 2.0DS 1 40.39 40.39
Jan Pawlikaniec 5.0NLB 1 40.39 40.39
1054 Sławomir Rokicki 2.0MA 1 40.27 40.27
1055 Kazimierz Płusa 4.0SL 1 40.06 40.06
Kazimierz Róg 9.0SSL 1 40.06 40.06
1057 Michał Nowicki 2.5WP 1 39.92 39.92
1058 Zdzisław Majer 2.5NLD 1 39.83 39.83
Czesław Pawłosik 3.0SLD 1 39.83 39.83
1060 Joanna Kokot 1.5KJDS 1 39.77 39.77
Dominika Ocylok 2.0KJDS 1 39.77 39.77
1062 Anna Bułat 2.5KNMP 1 39.74 39.74
Tadeusz Urbanek 5.0SPK 1 39.74 39.74
1064 Kazimierz Gierulski 3.0SPM 1 39.72 39.72
1065 Zbigniew Przeginiak 4.0SMP 1 39.45 39.45
1066 Zenon Darmaszek 4.0SLD 1 39.42 39.42
Jerzy Markowski 4.0SLD 1 39.42 39.42
1068 Stanisław Górski 5.0NOP 1 39.38 39.38
1069 Henryk Łęcki 1.5NWM 1 38.82 38.82
Jacek Ridinger 0.5WM 1 38.82 38.82
Dominik Rajtar 1.5JMP 1 38.82 38.82
Kacper Wieczorkowski 1.5JMP 1 38.82 38.82
1073 Tadeusz Rakoczy 2.0NKP 1 38.56 38.56
Ryszard Kurpios 1.5NKP 1 38.56 38.56
1075 Gelena Jazvinska LTU 1 38.5 38.5
Gintaras Simanaitis 2.0PD 1 38.5 38.5
1077 Jerzy Kwoczek 1 38.41 38.41
Mieczysław Sokołowski 0.5NWM 1 38.41 38.41
1079 Konrad Ciborowski 11.0MP 1 38.28 38.28
Magdalena Fornal 1 38.28 38.28
1081 Bolesław Cichocki 7.0NLD 1 37.83 37.83
Tadeusz Zubielewicz 4.0NLD 1 37.83 37.83
1083 Zbigniew Sawicki 11.0NZP 1 37.82 37.82
1084 Konrad Ciborowski 0.0MMP 1 37.63 37.63
Łucja Ciborowska 0.0KMMP 1 37.63 37.63
1086 Kajetan Gościański 0.5JWP 1 37.5 37.5
Karol Maćkowiak 1.0JWP 1 37.5 37.5
1088 Mirosław Hryszko 5.0PD 1 36.48 36.48
Roman Kruk 7.0SPD 1 36.48 36.48
1090 Kazimierz Macioszczyk 1.5SWP 1 36.43 36.43
1091 Julia Grodzka 1.5KMLU 1 35.6 35.6
Marta Armuła 1.0KJMP 1 35.6 35.6
1093 Henryk Kopernok 5.0SSL 1 35.01 35.01
Tomasz Szymczyk 3.0SSL 1 35.01 35.01
1095 Mariana Hernandez 1.5KJMA 1 34.45 34.45
Maria Kopczyńska 1.0KJMA 1 34.45 34.45
1097 Tomasz Bogucki 1.5KP 1 34.43 34.43
Zdzisław Zachwieja 3.0SKP 1 34.43 34.43
1099 Adam Brodowski 1 33.44 33.44
Robert BrakNazwiska 1 33.44 33.44
1101 Marta Grodzka 2.5KLU 1 31.41 31.41
Dariusz Grodzki 2.5LU 1 31.41 31.41
1103 Michał Tomalka 0.0JSL 1 29.71 29.71
Justyna Piotrowska 0.0KMSL 1 29.71 29.71
1105 Dominik Caus 1.0JSL 1 28.65 28.65
Jakub Ryczan 0.5MSL 1 28.65 28.65
1107 Marek Żakowicz 12.0ZP 1 27.2 27.2
Roman Szlachetka 12.0ZP 1 27.2 27.2
1109 Aleksandra Pacura 2.0KJMP 1 27.09 27.09
Grzegorz Andrzejowski 5.0MP 1 27.09 27.09
1111 Wojciech Karpiński 5.0SWM 1 26.18 26.18
Janusz Tchórzewski 2.0SWM 1 26.18 26.18
1113 Ihar Radziukevich 7.0PD 1 25.4 25.4
Igor Godun 3.0PD 1 25.4 25.4
1115 Andrzej Wójcik 7.0SZP 1 24.12 24.12
1116 Ryszard Dzedzej NZ 1 21.12 21.12
Wiesław Pytliński 2.0KP 1 21.12 21.12
1118 Wojciech Niewiadomski 2.0NMA 1 12.51 12.51
Krzysztof Gołaś 5.0SMA 1 12.51 12.51