Punktacja Długofalowa GPTeamów
open

Punktacja Długofalowa GP Teamów - popularna |

  m-ce   wk info okr liczba
turniejów
suma Elbląg Bydgoszcz Wrocław Olsztyn Poznań Rzeszów Sopot
  1 Michał Klukowski 24.0 J DS 4 495 157   99 121   118  
  2 Piotr Zatorski 19.0 DS 6 485 67 109 123 121   118 123
  3 Włodzimierz Starkowski 24.0 S DS 6 479 112 109 123 121   36 123
  4 Wojciech Strzemecki 21.0 LB 5 478 131 83 99     118 130
    Przemysław Zawada 17.0 LB 5 478 131 83 99     118 130
  6 Andrei Arlovich 15.0 PD 5 476 104 109 123 121     123
    Michał Kwiecień 24.0 S DS 5 476   109 123 121   36 123
    Erikas Vainikonis 11.0 PD 4 476   109 123 121     123
  9 Wit Klapper 21.0 N SL 7 440 88 44 111 83 48 69 158
  10 Piotr Tuszyński 24.0 S LB 5 436 131 83 92     36 130
  11 Piotr Nawrocki 17.0 MA 6 426 96 72 19   76 77 177
    Piotr Wiankowski 19.0 MA 6 426 96 72 19   76 77 177
  13 Stanisław Gołębiowski 24.0 DS 4 424 112 83 92       137
  14 Bartosz Chmurski 21.0 MA 4 418 96 48   97     177
  15 Wojciech Gaweł 19.0 MA 5 415 145 72 19   121 77  
    Rafał Jagniewski 21.0 MA 6 415 145 72 19 40 121 77  
  17 Maciej Bielawski 11.0 KP 5 410 112 121 92   64   85
  18 Maciej Dąbrowski 5.0 MA 5 404 71 64 85     97 151
    Andrzej Pawlak 13.0 S MA 5 404 71 64 85     97 151
  20 Leszek Sztyrak 19.0 WM 5 401 169 36 78 23   118  
  21 Tomasz Kiełbasa 2.5 J MA 4 396     70 52   130 144
  22 Adolf Bocheński 12.0 S WM 5 388 169 36 78 23     105
    Mirosław Cichocki 19.0 WM 5 388 169 36 78 23     105
  24 Przemysław Błaszczyk 15.0 LD 5 386   97 58   109 93 87
  25 Kazimierz Omernik 19.0 N PM 7 375 88 44 78 83 109 57 95
  26 Kamil Nowak 9.0 J MA 3 374 145   99       130
  27 Andrzej Jeleniewski 18.0 S WP 7 372 116 44 78 83 48 57 95
  28 Jacek Ciechomski 19.0 SW 7 371 120 5 15 109 1 61 81
    Sławomir Henclik 18.0 PM 6 371 124 97   90 60 30 49
    Krzysztof Sikorski 18.0 S PM 5 371 124 97   90 60   49
    Adam Suwik 18.0 SW 7 371 120 5 15 109 1 61 81
  32 Krzysztof Jassem 24.0 KP 3 367   121 123       123
  33 Rafał Marks 7.0 MA 3 365     70     130 165
  34 Przemysław Janiszewski 21.0 MA 3 362 145   99     118  
    Ryszard Sakowicz 17.0 LB 5 362     92 83 52 57 130
  36 Dariusz Bogucki 13.0 PM 7 361 37 97 58 68 109 40 87
  37 Sławomir Zawiślak 21.0 S SL 5 356 41     40 121 111 83
  38 Radosław Szczepański 18.0 LB 4 354 157 11   97     89
  39 Bogusław Gierulski 21.0 WP 4 352 138 19   90     105
  40 Piotr Tuczyński 15.0 MA 4 346 96 23 50       177
  41 Katarzyna Dufrat 13.0 K MA 3 345 157 23         165
    Artur Pomarański 4.0 ZP 5 345 116 60   68 32   101
    Marek Tyran 11.0 LD 3 345     111   76   158
    Justyna Żmuda 15.0 K MA 3 345 157 23         165
  45 Marek Witek 21.0 S PK 6 334 29 1 42   52 89 151
  46 Krzysztof Pikus 19.0 WM 4 333 169 36   23     105
  47 Grzegorz Głasek 7.0 SW 5 325 120 5 15 109     81
  48 Jacek Dmowski 12.0 MA 6 313 71 64 85   11 93 29
    Witalis Talar 13.0 MA 6 313 71 64 85   44 93 29
  50 Tomasz Winciorek 18.0 WP 5 308 69 48   97   61 81
  51 Wacław Wejknis 15.0 S PM 4 304 124     90 60 30  
  52 Mariusz Arutiunianc 13.0 KP 3 296   121   90     85
  53 Tadeusz Garbacik 12.0 S MP 6 292   32 54 56 97 85 41
  54 Robert Nowicki 15.0 WP 3 290     111   21   158
  55 Adam Kozłowski 12.0 LB 5 289 92 9   64 36   97
  56 Tadeusz Kaczanowski 19.0 N WP 3 287       83 109   95
  57 Marcin Dobrowolski 5.0 MA 5 276 73 60 74 28     69
    Anna Maduzia 5.0 KJ MA 4 276 73 60 74       69
    Piotr Walczak 21.0 S WP 5 276 63 1 58   52   103
  60 Vytautas Vainikonis 15.0 WP 2 275 138           137
  61 Piotr Dybicz 11.0 MA 2 274           130 144
  62 Krzysztof Cichy 2.5 J MA 3 271     30 52     189
    Piotr Jasiński 3.0 J MA 3 271     30 52     189
    Kacper Kopka 4.0 J MA 3 271     30 52     189
  65 Anna Makarewicz 3.0 K DS 6 268 80 32 17   17 49 107
  66 Adam Błachnio 13.0 KP 4 263 69 19   90     85
  67 Michał Lewiński 12.0 LB 4 262 92 9   64     97
    Paweł Miechowicz 15.0 LB 2 262           111 151
  69 Edward Sucharda 3.0 J MA 2 259     70       189
  70 Jakub Wojcieszek 17.0 SW 5 249 120 5 15 109 1    
  71 Mariusz Bartkowski 17.0 SW 2 248           97 151
    Marek Dalecki 7.0 MA 2 248           97 151
    Grzegorz Superson 11.0 MP 5 248 67     28 23 46 107
  74 Piotr Busse 19.0 SL 3 245 41       121   83
    Andrzej Fronczak 18.0 S WM 3 245 76     76     93
  76 Marcin Krupowicz 21.0 LB 2 242 131         111  
  77 Janusz Gawęcki 18.0 SW 5 236 65 1     68 46 57
    Agnieszka Wiankowska 4.0 K PM 4 236 80 32 17       107
  79 Witold Turant 18.0 S LD 2 234         76   158
  80 Jacek Grzelczak 11.0 LD 5 232   68 42   21 93 29
  81 Mirosław Makatrewicz 13.0 WM 6 231 51 68 42 68 23 44  
  82 Andrzej Hycnar 13.0 S PK 3 224         68 81 75
  83 Ewa Miszewska 19.0 K WP 5 220 57 25   48   32 83
    Witold Tomaszek 11.0 MA 6 220 57 25   48 11 32 83
  85 Krzysztof Żak 4.0 MP 4 215 67 13   28     107
  86 Mateusz Stępiński 7.0 MA 2 214     70       144
    Bogdan Szulejewski 21.0 MA 3 214 69 48   97      
  88 Julij Chumak 2.0 PD 3 212 84         73 55
  89 Marek Jaworski 12.0 N MP 5 211 80     28 23 28 75
  90 Tytus Bisping 5.0 S MP 3 204 61       48   95
  91 Piotr Ilczuk 18.0 WP 5 200 57   23   52 38 53
    Piotr Kucharski 18.0 SW 3 200   1       142 57
    Stanisław Pająk 13.0 S SW 3 200   1       142 57
  94 Arkadiusz Majcher 7.0 J PK 2 197       32     165
  95 Apolinary Kowalski 24.0 S WP 2 194           57 137
  96 Krzysztof Dziekański 12.0 S DS 3 189   90 27   72    
    Przemysław Saliński 9.0 DS 3 189   90 27   72    
  98 Adam Harasimowicz 4.0 MP 4 187 67   5     36 79
    Tomasz Paluchowski 13.0 MA 2 187 80           107
  100 Andrzej Kozikowski 13.0 LD 5 182 59 21 62   28   33
  101 Sylwester Walerowicz 15.0 S WP 3 181 88 44         49
  102 Jarosław Michałowski 18.0 S KP 3 180 63 76         41
  103 Maciej Dobrzyński 5.0 MA 3 179 65       68 46  
  104 Krzysztof Antas 19.0 N WP 2 178       83     95
  105 Grażyna Busse 15.0 K SL 4 177 41 13   40     83
    Zdzisław Ingielewicz 5.0 S MA 1 177             177
    Grzegorz Narkiewicz 24.0 MA 1 177             177
  108 Stanisław Gawryszczak 5.0 PD 2 176       60     116
    Krzysztof Krajewski 7.0 PD 2 176       60     116
  110 Tomasz Gotard 19.0 S PM 2 173 124           49
    Ryszard Pałasz 9.0 S DS 2 173   90     83    
    Adam Wujków 15.0 KP 3 173 69 19         85
  113 Marta Makarewicz 2.5 K MA 5 171 29 32 42 56     41
  114 Marek Barylewski 18.0 WP 2 169         32   137
    Kazimierz Konefał 4.0 S WM 2 169 76           93
  116 Robert Krawczyk 4.0 PM 3 167 100 52         15
    Zbigniew Prasek 5.0 S PM 3 167 100 52         15
  118 Bartosz Matras 5.0 LU 3 166         23 44 99
  119 Aliaksandr Prakapenka 4.0 PD 2 163 104           59
  120 Jerzy Kajzer 4.0 S PM 4 160 61 28   44     27
    Wiesława Kasperek 4.0 KS PM 4 160 61 28   44     27
  122 Volodymyr Dragan 2 157 84         73  
  123 Paweł Siwiński 12.0 LB 2 156 92     64      
    Zdzisław Świątek 12.0 S LB 2 156 92     64      
  125 Sławomir Czech 7.0 LU 5 154 39   9 56 17 42  
  126 Jerzy Russyan 21.0 N WP 2 145 88         57  
  127 Aleksander Krych 7.0 MA 1 144             144
    Paweł Zubiel 7.0 LD 4 144   21 62   28   33
  129 Andrzej Iwański 12.0 S SW 1 142           142  
    Stanisław Janik 13.0 LB 3 142   9     36   97
    Mirosław Rafalski 18.0 SW 1 142           142  
  132 Grzegorz Lewaciak 18.0 S LD 4 141 59 21     28   33
    Krzysztof Mielnik 7.0 PM 2 141         64   77
    Jerzy Mścisz 13.0 N WP 2 141     38       103
  135 Jarosław Bartosiński 7.0 PM 3 139 49     13     77
    Wojciech Dolny 12.0 S KP 2 139 63 76          
    Aleksander Kasprzak 18.0 S PM 3 139 49     13     77
  138 Piotr Marcinowski 7.0 J DS 2 138 73           65
    Wojciech Olański 21.0 S WP 1 138 138            
    Jerzy Skrzypczak 21.0 WP 1 138 138            
    Mateusz Sobczak 7.0 J DS 2 138 73           65
    Rafał Wolański 7.0 DS 3 138     74   11 53  
  143 Jerzy Brzustowski 4.0 LU 3 137 39     56   42  
    Ireneusz Kowalczyk 21.0 S SL 2 137         48 89  
    Dariusz Kowalski 21.0 WP 1 137             137
  146 Krzysztof Śliwoń 13.0 S SL 2 136 39       97    
  147 Stanisław Zakrzewski 13.0 S WP 2 132         83   49
  148 Maksymilian Chodacki 5.0 J MP 1 130           130  
    Ryszard Jaśkiewicz 11.0 MP 3 130     13   32 85  
    Michał Nowosadzki 24.0 MA 1 130             130
  151 Kamil Walczyk 5.0 SW 2 128 65           63
  152 Maciej Boczar 2.5 MA 2 126       25     101
  153 Marek Blat 11.0 S SL 2 125         56 69  
    Jerzy Skwark 13.0 SL 2 125         56 69  
  155 Waldemar Burakowski 15.0 S MA 2 124 63         61  
    Marek Kozdrach 4.0 S OP 3 124 65   46 13      
  157 Jan Janiak 7.0 S WM 2 123 51     72      
  158 Marcin Mazurkiewicz 24.0 KP 1 121   121          
  159 Tomasz Stryszawski 7.0 MP 3 120     5     36 79
  160 Mariusz Ilnicki 5.0 DS 2 117   90 27        
  161 Krzysztof Dach 3.0 S PD 1 116             116
    Zbigniew Sawicki 11.0 N ZP 1 116 116            
    Jarosław Wachnowski 18.0 S LB 1 116 116            
    Bogdan Zakrzewski 7.0 PD 1 116             116
    Andrzej Zaleski 9.0 N PM 3 116 37         30 49
  166 Marek Pietraszek 18.0 PK 2 114         68 46  
  167 Piotr Radzikowski 9.0 MP 2 113           34 79
  168 Cezary Balicki 24.0 DS 1 112 112            
  169 Paweł Klapper 4.0 SL 1 111     111        
    Piotr Lutostański 18.0 SW 1 111           111  
  171 Aleksander Skop 12.0 KP 2 110   19         91
  172 Jan Kandybowicz 13.0 N MA 1 109             109
    Zdzisław Kowalewski 13.0 S MA 1 109             109
    Adam Marcinowski 7.0 DS 2 109       48     61
    Zbigniew Skibicki 5.0 S MA 1 109             109
    Małgorzata Turska-Marcinowska 7.0 K DS 2 109       48     61
    Kazimierz Wielechowski 12.0 S MA 1 109             109
  178 Marek Figurski 3.0 ZP 1 108 108            
    Józef Klimowski 4.0 S ZP 1 108 108            
    Krzysztof Lipowski 3.0 ZP 1 108 108            
    Bogdan Trun 3.0 S ZP 1 108 108            
    Marek Wawrzyniak 5.0 ZP 3 108 1 76         31
  183 Jerzy Kullass 7.0 ZP 2 107   76         31
  184 Paweł Gruszczyński 5.0 LB 2 106         9   97
    Sławomir Piechocki 9.0 LB 2 106         9   97
  186 Roman Kierznowski 21.0 S WM 1 105             105
    Zbigniew Rogowski 18.0 WM 1 105             105
  188 Sviatlana Badrankova 5.0 K PD 1 104 104            
    Zygmunt Bącal 7.0 S PK 1 104           104  
    Maciej Krzywka 4.0 S PK 1 104           104  
    Tomasz Ukraiński 12.0 PK 1 104           104  
    Alexander Zhukov 9.0 PD 1 104 104            
    Adam Żarnowski 11.0 PK 1 104           104  
  194 Michał Dembiński 12.0 WP 1 103             103
    Danuta Kazmucha 15.0 K WP 1 103             103
    Hilary Moran 6.0 1 103             103
    Maciej Rodzaj 7.0 MP 2 103           28 75
    Cezary Serek 15.0 WP 1 103             103
    Witold Stachnik 7.0 MP 2 103           28 75
  200 Iwona Czajka 7.0 K MA 3 102 29         32 41
    Wojciech Rozwadowski 5.0 DS 3 102     38   11 53  
    Anna Sarniak 19.0 K MA 3 102 29         32 41
    Jerzy Ujma 12.0 S OP 2 102     46   56    
  204 Krystian Dowolski 3.0 MA 1 101             101
    Ryszard Smejda 7.0 ZP 1 101             101
  206 Michał Gutowski 3.0 PM 1 100 100            
    Bartłomiej Nowak 3.0 PM 1 100 100            
  208 Konrad Codello 11.0 S LU 1 99             99
    Jakub Jagodziński 4.0 LU 1 99             99
    Stanisław Jaśkiewicz 7.0 MP 2 99         32   67
    Zdzisław Jędrzejczak 4.0 S PM 3 99   28   44     27
    Andrzej Kokoryka 9.0 LU 1 99             99
    Józef Pochroń 19.0 N PM 2 99         60   39
    Adam Waszkiewicz 4.0 DS 1 99             99
  215 Jacek Herman 11.0 S MP 1 97         97    
    Izabella Jaworska 3.0 K LD 1 97         97    
    Piotr Jurek 18.0 MA 1 97       97      
    Mariusz Kraśnicki 7.0 LD 2 97     62       35
    Jacek Leśniczak 15.0 S LB 1 97             97
    Marcin Osmański 4.0 PM 2 97 47   50        
    Jacek Sikora 5.0 ZP 2 97 47   50        
    Robert Stoliński 15.0 LD 2 97     62       35
  223 Piotr Kazub 4.0 LD 2 96         25   71
    Andrzej Konczak 4.0 S LD 2 96         25   71
  225 Grażyna Brewiak 19.0 K PM 3 94 41 13   40      
  226 Marek Drukier 4.0 S WP 1 93             93
    Bogusław Pawszak 12.0 MA 1 93             93
  228 Edward Bednarczyk 5.0 PM 1 91             91
    Paul Delaney 6.0 1 91             91
    Grzegorz Deptuła 7.0 WM 2 91       76 15    
    David Dunne 6.0 1 91             91
    Sebastian Gumula 4.0 SL 2 91           38 53
    Edmund Reczuga 7.0 WM 3 91 51     25 15    
    Jan Stańczak 9.0 S WM 3 91 51     25 15    
    Mikołaj Taczewski 15.0 SL 2 91           38 53
  236 Valery Kanstantsinau 4.0 PD 1 90         90    
    Andrei Kavalenka 5.0 PD 1 90         90    
    Igor Kravchenko 5.0 PD 1 90         90    
    Alexander Nekhoroshev 5.0 PD 1 90         90    
    Andrzej Proczkowski 2.0 PK 2 90           65 25
  241 Stefan Kowalczyk 18.0 S SL 1 89             89
    Zbigniew Mącior 18.0 S SL 1 89           89  
    Jerzy Pietrusza 4.0 MP 1 89             89
    Monika Sautaux 4.0 K KP 1 89             89
    Wojciech Sołtysik 4.0 S SL 1 89           89  
  246 Andrzej Bunikowski 18.0 PM 1 87             87
    Marta Janeczek 9.0 K PM 1 87             87
    Jarosław Łosiak 9.0 WM 2 87       72 15    
    Waldemar Skóra 12.0 LD 2 87 59       28    
  250 1 85           85  
    Marek Urbański 12.0 LB 1 85           85  
  252 Volodymyr Porkhun NZ 1 84 84            
    Oleg Rovyskin NZ 1 84 84            
  254 Karol Filipowicz 13.0 S DS 1 83         83    
    Lech Ohrysko 17.0 S SW 1 83             83
    Maciej Sobieralski 15.0 S WP 1 83         83    
  257 Maciej Grabiec 5.0 J MP 1 81           81  
    Jarosław Jurkiewicz 12.0 PK 1 81           81  
    Adam Krysa 9.0 MP 1 81           81  
  260 Jerzy Ronke 13.0 S WP 2 80 59 21          
  261 Robert Różak 5.0 MP 1 79             79
  262 Arunas Jankauskas 4.0 PD 2 78 23           55
  263 Paweł Chindelewicz 12.0 PM 1 77             77
    Adam Lonski 7.0 PM 1 77             77
    Mirosław Szaliński 12.0 PM 1 77             77
  266 Marcin Bartoszewski 7.0 WM 1 76       76      
    Arkadiusz Górzewski 5.0 PM 2 76 53           23
    Ryszard Pichla 7.0 WM 1 76 76            
    Marek Ratkowski 12.0 WM 1 76 76            
    Mirosław Roesler 11.0 N WM 1 76       76      
    Piotr Suchodolski 4.0 PM 2 76 53           23
  272 Adam Suchodolski 3.0 J PM 2 75   52         23
  273 Piotr Kołuda 15.0 LU 1 74     74        
    Jakub Patreuha 3.0 J DS 2 74         5   69
    Patryk Patreuha 3.0 J DS 2 74         5   69
  276 Edmund Pinkiewicz 12.0 N PM 1 73             73
    Jacek Piotrowski 12.0 S PM 1 73             73
    Oleg Rovyshyn 1 73           73  
    Antoni Sękowski 18.0 N PM 1 73             73
    Borys Shukhmeister 1 73           73  
    Tomasz Sielicki 5.0 MA 2 73   23 50        
    Waldemar Warzała 12.0 S PM 1 73             73
  283 Tadeusz Banach 5.0 S WM 1 72       72      
    Aleksander Kud 11.0 S LB 1 72         72    
    Jan Romot 9.0 S WM 1 72       72      
    Stanisław Wawszczyk 5.0 DS 1 72         72    
  287 Roland Godlewski 2.5 ZP 1 71             71
    Ryszard Sałata 3.0 ZP 1 71             71
  289 Bernard Pszczoła 11.0 S WM 2 70 49     21      
  290 Jerzy Michałek 21.0 S SL 1 69           69  
  291 Andrzej Byzdra 5.0 S PK 1 68         68    
    Leszek Hejne 7.0 KP 1 68   68          
    Andrzej Kondeja 13.0 N MA 2 68       25     43
    Tomasz Kuś 4.0 WM 1 68       68      
    Piotr Wulkiewicz 5.0 LD 1 68   68          
  296 Ashley Bach 24.0 1 67             67
    Sylwester Cieślak 12.0 MA 1 67             67
    Ervin Otvosi 7.0 N PM 1 67             67
  299 Zbigniew Bera 4.0 WP 1 66     66        
    Tomasz Freitag 5.0 S WP 1 66     66        
    Piotr Kobyłka 4.0 WP 1 66     66        
    Zbigniew Sabała 12.0 S WP 1 66     66        
  303 Hieronim Furman 9.0 S PK 1 65           65  
    Mirosław Miłaszewski 19.0 S DS 1 65             65
    Wojciech Paszko 7.0 PK 1 65           65  
    Stefan Szenberg 13.0 N DS 1 65             65
    Ryszard Zdon 5.0 PK 1 65           65  
  308 Paweł Jassem 17.0 ZP 1 64         64    
    Piotr Jassem 9.0 WP 1 64         64    
    Jarosław Ostrowski 15.0 WP 1 64         64    
  311 Jacek Bors 4.0 SW 1 63             63
    Tadeusz Kowalczewski 12.0 SW 1 63             63
    Adam Strzelecki 7.0 SW 1 63             63
    Grzegorz Zakrzewski 9.0 SW 1 63             63
  315 Kazimierz Gierulski 3.0 S PM 2 62 43           19
    Andrzej Knap 2 62         40 22  
  317 Rafał Niedzielski 7.0 MA 1 61             61
    Paweł Szymonik 7.0 MA 1 61             61
    Stanisław Urbanowski 7.0 N MP 1 61 61            
  320 Robert Cylwik 5.0 ZP 1 60   60          
    Jacek Pióro 2.5 PD 1 60       60      
    Tomasz Zaleski 4.0 PD 1 60       60      
  323 Krzysztof Góra 7.0 OP 2 59     46   13    
    Henadzi Medusheuski 2.5 PD 1 59             59
    Agnieszka Pietrzyk 5.0 K OP 2 59     46   13    
    Grzegorz Rewer 9.0 LU 2 59         17 42  
    Andrei Sotnikau 4.0 PD 1 59             59
    Aleh Tsimakhovich 11.0 PD 1 59             59
    Michał Wróbel 5.0 OP 2 59     46   13    
  330 Maciej Kliś 3.0 MP 2 58   1         57
    Leszek Majdański 15.0 S WP 1 58     58        
  332 Lena Leszczyńska 7.0 K MA 1 57 57            
  333 Adrian Bakalarz 5.0 SL 1 56         56    
    Leszek Falkowski 12.0 KP 1 56   56          
    Marek Giża 7.0 KP 1 56   56          
    Tomasz Latos 9.0 KP 1 56   56          
    Ryszard Rapicki 12.0 S KP 1 56   56          
  338 Janusz Kowalewski 12.0 PD 1 55             55
    Marek Lichocki 12.0 N WM 1 55 55            
    Mirosław Liszewski 9.0 PD 1 55             55
    Jerzy Ratkowski 5.0 WM 1 55 55            
    Jerzy Sukow 12.0 S WM 1 55 55            
    Daniel Wesołowski 4.0 PM 1 55 55            
    Dariusz Zieliński 4.0 PM 2 55   28         27
  345 Andrzej Dudzik 12.0 S MP 1 54     54        
    Andrzej Lubojemski 13.0 MP 1 54     54        
    Andrzej Trygar 12.0 S MP 1 54     54        
  348 Grzegorz Darkiewicz-Moniuszko 5.0 MA 1 53           53  
    Igor Łosiewicz 7.0 J MA 1 53           53  
    Ziemowit Nowak 5.0 PM 1 53 53            
    Witold Pietrzak 2.5 LD 1 53 53            
    Joanna Taczewska 12.0 K SL 1 53             53
  353 Janusz Kalida 7.0 S WP 1 52         52    
    Tytus Żurawski 2.0 J PM 1 52   52          
  355 Bogusław Domaszewski 3.0 N MA 1 51             51
    Robert Grisdale 0.5 PM 1 51             51
    Michael Heins 6.0 1 51             51
    Edward Kaczmarek 9.0 S ZP 1 51             51
    Piotr Wasylko 12.0 ZP 2 51     7   44    
    Czesław Wojtaś 5.0 S ZP 1 51             51
  361 Adam Pawłowski 13.0 LD 2 50         21   29
  362 Anna Burda 2.5 KJ MP 1 49           49  
    Ryszard Konopka 12.0 S PM 1 49 49            
    Andrzej Szepczyński 3.0 MA 1 49           49  
    Tomasz Twaróg 4.0 MA 1 49           49  
  366 Jacek Radomski 9.0 SL 2 48 39   9        
    Justyna Stachowiak-Kluz 5.0 K WP 1 48   48          
    Tomasz Wiśniewski 13.0 SL 1 48         48    
  369 Jarosław Drewing 5.0 PM 1 47             47
    Tadeusz Jakubiak 4.0 S PM 1 47             47
    Jacek Lasota 11.0 PM 1 47             47
    Jamis Neimanis NZ 1 47 47            
    Sebastian Piepióra 9.0 PM 1 47             47
    Ewa Rodziewicz-Bielewicz 5.0 K WP 2 47     38   9    
    Olgierd Rodziewicz-Bielewicz 11.0 WP 2 47     38   9    
    Ivars Rubenis NZ 1 47 47            
  377 Jacek Szczerbowski 7.0 OP 1 46     46        
  378 Barbara Batkiewicz 9.0 KS MP 1 45             45
    Zbigniew Krzepkowski 5.0 WM 1 45 45            
    Jarosław Nowakowski 4.0 MP 1 45             45
    Grzegorz Rojewski 12.0 KP 2 45   9     36    
    Mirosław Sady 12.0 MP 1 45             45
    Marek Serdyński 1.5 S WM 1 45 45            
    Waldemar Ślesicki 2.5 WM 1 45 45            
    Michał Tuszyński 4.0 MP 1 45             45
    Regina Wołek 2.5 KS WM 1 45 45            
  387 Marek Atalski 13.0 LU 1 44           44  
    Jan Gardocki 7.0 N PD 1 44       44      
    Sławomir Niajko 12.0 ZP 1 44         44    
    Tomasz Raczkiewicz 12.0 LU 1 44           44  
    Maria Tomczewska 7.0 KS PM 2 44       19 25    
    Andrzej Wasylko 7.0 ZP 1 44         44    
  393 Wiesław Andruk 9.0 S MA 1 43             43
    Marek Czapliński NZ 1 43 43            
    Zbigniew Halat 12.0 S LB 1 43 43            
    Curt Sjolin 2.0 S LB 1 43 43            
    Wojciech Uszynski 13.0 S MA 1 43             43
    Anna Wheeler 6.0 1 43             43
  399 Tomasz Pawluk 4.0 LU 1 42           42  
    Eugeniusz Seichter 11.0 N KP 2 42   17     25    
  401 Piotr Kuc-Dzierżawski 5.0 MP 2 41     5     36  
  402 Aleksander Bobko 5.0 PK 1 40           40  
    Ilona Bobko 4.0 K PK 1 40           40  
    Federico Goded 19.0 ESP 1 40         40    
    Gonzalo Goded 19.0 ESP 1 40         40    
    Jacek Janowski 18.0 MP 1 40           40  
    Bartłomiej Kamelski 7.0 KP 1 40   40          
    Leszek Kawski 9.0 KP 1 40   40          
    Luis Lantaron 19.0 ESP 1 40         40    
    Lech Łaniewski 13.0 N KP 1 40   40          
    Maciej Łaniewski 5.0 KP 1 40   40          
    Vasil Valchev 6.0 2 40   15         25
    Dariusz Zembrzuski 13.0 MA 1 40           40  
  414 Krzysztof Czapczyk 2.5 S PM 1 39             39
    Zbigniew Pinkiewicz 13.0 N PM 1 39             39
    Janusz Przybyszewski 11.0 N PM 1 39             39
  417 Artur Guła 15.0 SL 1 38           38  
  418 Krzysztof Borkowski 4.0 PM 1 37             37
    Mariusz Brewiak 13.0 S PM 1 37 37            
    Kazimierz Dominiak 9.0 S PM 1 37 37            
    Marek Kryniewski 5.0 PM 1 37             37
    Marek Niesłuchowski 5.0 S PM 1 37             37
    Lechosław Suszka 5.0 S PM 1 37             37
  424 Jerzy Bludau 4.0 WM 1 36       36      
    Mirosław Doroszuk 9.0 S WM 1 36       36      
    Jakub Milkamanowicz 2.0 WM 1 36       36      
    Marcin Pędziński 15.0 WP 1 36         36    
    Tomasz Stopierzyński 5.0 S WM 1 36       36      
  429 Jarosław Cieślak 17.0 WP 1 35             35
    Andrii Garbar 1.5 LU 1 35 35            
    Yaroslav Kryvko 1.5 LU 1 35 35            
    Jarosław Łaszczuk 5.0 LD 1 35             35
    Marta Maj-Rudnicka 13.0 K LD 1 35             35
    Denis Mylyi 0.5 LU 1 35 35            
    Yurii Rudyk 1.5 LU 1 35 35            
    Barbara Tuma PM 1 35             35
  437 Andrzej Aleksandrzak 13.0 S WP 1 34     34        
    Bartosz Bańkowski 2.5 MP 1 34           34  
    Mirosław Fechner 7.0 DS 2 34     17   17    
    Marek Jarosz 4.0 MP 1 34           34  
    Janusz Kościelny 9.0 WP 1 34     34        
    Przemysław Machowczyk 12.0 S WP 1 34     34        
    Piotr Stopa 13.0 S MP 1 34           34  
    Artur Wójcik 12.0 WP 1 34     34        
  445 Zdzisław Radwański 7.0 N LD 1 33             33
  446 Renata Dancewicz 5.0 K MA 1 32       32      
    Łukasz Kalbarczyk 5.0 MA 1 32       32      
    Urszula Kędzierska 5.0 K MA 1 32       32      
  449 Witold Doerocki NZ 1 31 31            
    Aleksander Downar-Zapolski 7.0 ZP 1 31             31
    Henryk Hacik 2.0 N WM 1 31 31            
    Adam Małdyk 3.0 ZP 3 31   3     3   25
    Ryszard Mytych S WM 1 31 31            
    Grzegorz Rybacki 5.0 ZP 3 31   3     3   25
    Mariusz Sarnowski NZ 1 31 31            
    Andrzej Wielowieyski 2.5 S ZP 1 31             31
  457 Ireneusz Dzikowski 18.0 S PM 1 30           30  
    Błażej Krawczyk 5.0 J MP 1 30     30        
  459 Jarosław Figlus 13.0 SL 1 29 29            
    Zbigniew Papierniak 13.0 SL 1 29 29            
  461 Tomasz Patalan 4.0 WM 2 28   13   15      
    Ryszard Skotarski 12.0 MP 1 28           28  
  463 Ewa Dziekańska 9.0 K DS 1 27     27        
    Dominik Głowacki 1.0 MA 1 27 27            
    Kazimierz Głowacki 1.5 MA 1 27 27            
    Hilary Ślesicki 4.0 WP 1 27 27            
    Jerzy Uscki 1.5 S WM 1 27 27            
  468 Bogusław Ferenc 11.0 N PK 1 26           26  
    Jerzy Paja 7.0 N PK 1 26           26  
    Jan Rusin 5.0 N PK 1 26           26  
    Mieczysław Sipowicz 5.0 N PK 1 26           26  
  472 Grzegorz Bajek 11.0 DS 1 25     25        
    Marek Czerepak 12.0 DS 1 25     25        
    Gelena Jazvinska NZ 1 25 25            
    Paweł Kowalczewski 7.0 DS 1 25     25        
    Zbigniew Lasocki 12.0 N ZP 1 25             25
    Artur Malinowski 1 25 25            
    Andrzej Pertkiewicz 4.0 S LU 1 25         25    
    Józef Rzepka 5.0 N MA 1 25       25      
    Lech Sadoś 12.0 N MA 1 25       25      
    Marta Sikora 3.0 K PM 1 25   25          
    Gintaras Simanaitis 2.0 PD 1 25 25            
    Piotr Sopiński 3.0 LU 1 25         25    
    Krzysztof Tuma PM 1 25             25
    Adam Walczyński 5.0 PM 1 25   25          
    Maciej Wręczycki 15.0 DS 1 25     25        
    Laimutis Zuromskas NZ 1 25 25            
  488 Janusz Jarząbek 5.0 S PK 1 24           24  
    Tadeusz Szemraj 5.0 S PK 1 24           24  
    Józef Wrona 5.0 S PK 1 24           24  
    Roman Zabłocki 5.0 S OP 1 24           24  
  492 Tomasz Bartnicki 4.0 LB 1 23     23        
    Ramunas Grigoraitis 2.0 J PD 1 23 23            
    Zofia Miechowicz 3.0 K LB 1 23     23        
    Żaneta Pisarskiene 1.5 K PD 1 23 23            
    Marcin Preisner 2.0 LB 1 23     23        
    Sonata Simanaitiene 3.0 K PD 1 23 23            
    Grzegorz Wołowiec 4.0 PM 1 23             23
  499 Maria Jesus Ferrer 1 22           22  
    Małgorzata Knap 1 22           22  
    Alan Maddock 1 22           22  
  502 Henryk Borzym 7.0 S WM 1 21       21      
    Bartosz Bunar 1.5 J MP 1 21     21        
    Filip Czaplicki 2.0 J MA 1 21             21
    Bartosz Ćwiek 2.5 J MA 1 21             21
    Lech Grabski 7.0 S WM 1 21       21      
    Wojciech Grzegorzewski 2.0 J MA 1 21             21
    Maciej Kędzierski 2.5 J MP 1 21     21        
    Tomasz Kłys 5.0 WP 1 21         21    
    Karol Konopko 2.0 J MA 1 21             21
    Roman Madej 2.0 J MP 1 21     21        
    Arkadiusz Poziemski 2.5 J DS 1 21             21
    Mateusz Słuszniak 2.5 J MP 1 21     21        
    Maksym Wałaszewski 1.5 J MA 1 21             21
    Janusz Wróblewski 9.0 WM 1 21       21      
  516 Zdzisław Baryła 4.0 S PK 1 20           20  
    Jerzy Góralczyk 5.0 S PK 1 20           20  
    Jan Kadula 12.0 S PK 1 20           20  
    Bogusław Kruczek 11.0 S PK 1 20           20  
    Jacek Szczerba 3.0 PK 1 20           20  
  521 Janina Bakuła 5.0 KS WM 1 19       19      
    Martyn Bambrowicz 1.5 PM 1 19             19
    Adam Betliński 3.0 S PM 1 19             19
    Joseph Engel 6.0 ISR 1 19         19    
    Julian Frydrich 19.0 ISR 1 19         19    
    Uri Gilboa 6.0 ISR 1 19         19    
    Mateusz Kotarski 1.5 PM 1 19             19
    Marek Nasiłowski 2.0 S WM 1 19       19      
    Iwona Puczyłowska 1.5 K WM 1 19       19      
    Jarosław Śmieszek 15.0 KP 1 19   19          
    Jacov Vax 6.0 ISR 1 19         19    
  532 Joanna Kokot 1.5 KJ DS 2 18     3       15
  533 Krzysztof Chełstowski 1.5 S PM 1 17             17
    Tadeusz Gawroński 4.0 S MA 1 17       17      
    Grzegorz Głowacki 1.0 PM 1 17             17
    Tadeusz Janczurewicz 4.0 S WP 1 17   17          
    Jerzy Kowalski 13.0 N KP 1 17   17          
    Piotr Kozicki 5.0 WP 1 17   17          
    Norbert Łukasiak 1.5 PM 1 17             17
    Aleksander Marciniak 7.0 MA 1 17       17      
    Michał Okoński 2.0 PM 1 17             17
    Jadwiga Pęcherzewska 2.0 KS MA 1 17       17      
    Leszek Pęcherzewski 7.0 S LD 1 17       17      
    Wiesław Skupiński 3.0 S MA 1 17       17      
    Marek Woźniak 4.0 DS 1 17     17        
    Iwona Zielińska 2.5 K MA 1 17       17      
  547 Andrzej Choniawko 13.0 ZP 1 15   15          
    Daniel Fira 4.0 ZP 1 15   15          
    Dominika Ocylok 2.0 KJ DS 1 15             15
    Zdzisław Pleskot 11.0 S ZP 1 15   15          
    Wiesław Podlecki 2.5 S WM 1 15       15      
    Kamil Puczyłowski 1.5 WM 1 15       15      
    Paweł Turlejski 3.0 WM 1 15       15      
  554 Antoni Adamiec 4.0 S PM 1 13     13        
    Marek Bałdysz 13.0 S DS 1 13     13        
    Leonard Jaskowiak 12.0 N WM 1 13       13      
    Jerzy Radomski 12.0 S SL 1 13         13    
    Ryszard Woliński 12.0 S MP 1 13     13        
  559 Wojciech Okuniewski 1.5 J PM 1 11     11        
    Adam Pigulski 2.0 M DS 1 11     11        
    Maciej Racewicz 2.0 M DS 1 11     11        
    Karol Szwenkel 7.0 KP 1 11   11          
    Oskar Tokarczuk 1.5 J DS 1 11     11        
    Andrzej Wilemski 5.0 KP 1 11   11          
    Tomasz Woźniak 5.0 KP 1 11   11          
  566 Stanisław Adamczyk 7.0 S SL 1 9     9        
    Jerzy Nowak 12.0 S WP 1 9         9    
    Roman Wachowiak 18.0 KP 1 9   9          
    Michał Witkowski 4.0 OP 1 9     9        
  570 Grzegorz Adamski 4.0 ZP 1 7         7    
    Patryk Araszkiewicz 5.0 ZP 1 7         7    
    Krzysztof Bieniek KP 1 7   7          
    Krzysztof Chechłowski KP 1 7   7          
    Łukasz Gaweł 7.0 DS 1 7     7        
    Jan Siwczyński 1.5 S KP 1 7   7          
    Mirosław Stelmaszyk 2.5 ZP 1 7         7    
    Paweł Stężała 5.0 ZP 1 7         7    
    Michał Wittenbeck 7.0 DS 1 7     7        
    Paweł Wittenbeck 12.0 DS 1 7     7        
    Fryderyk Woźniak NZ 1 7   7          
  581 Marcin Krawczyk 12.0 MP 1 5     5        
    Jarosław Molenda 9.0 DS 1 5         5    
    Waldemar Siuda 12.0 DS 1 5         5    
  584 Dawid Barzyk 2.0 J MA 1 3     3        
    Grzegorz Ciesielski J DS 1 3     3        
    Józef Grewling 7.0 S WP 1 3         3    
    Piotr Kiełczewski 5.0 S ZP 1 3   3          
    Paul Kokot 1.5 J DS 1 3     3        
    Zbigniew Nowak 4.0 ZP 1 3   3          
    Grzegorz Samol 4.0 WP 1 3         3    
  591 Anna Jankowska 3.0 K DS 1 1     1        
    Wojciech Karpiński 5.0 S WM 1 1 1            
    Wojciech Morawski 2.0 ZP 1 1 1            
    Krzysztof Nagielski 9.0 S WM 1 1 1            
    Elżbieta Niewiadomska 1.5 K DS 1 1     1        
    Szymon Niewiadomski 2.0 DS 1 1     1        
    Marcin Pastudzki 2.5 DS 1 1     1        
    Łukasz Witkowski 13.0 J SW 1 1         1    

 

 CongressScore 1.3.4 © 2009 Michał Zimniewicz