Sudomie, 10.09.2017 | |||||||||
szczegóły także kliknij numer pary, żeby obejrzeć jej historię, lub użyj listy historii | |||||||||
m-ce | nr | wk | okr | klub | ± % | wynik % | PKL | ||
1 | 40 | Piotr Suchodolski Robert Krawczyk | 5.0 5.0 | PM | GAME OVER Gdańsk BLACKWOOD Gdańsk | 64.18 | 100 | ||
2 | 24 | Kazimierz Dominiak Krzysztof Borkowski | 9.0 4.0 | PM | KOSMETERIA Żukowo MAKABI Gdańsk | 61.17 | 90 | ||
3 | 45 | Krzysztof Mielnik Adam Lonski | 7.0 7.0 | PM | SDK Tczew | 60.42 | 83 | ||
4 | 47 | Irena Chodorowska Jan Chodorowski | 18.0 18.0 | LU | TERMOCHEM CHEMIK Puławy | 58.39 | 75 | ||
5 | 20 | Edmund Pinkiewicz Jacek Piotrowski | 12.0 12.0 | PM | COMPENSA Gdańsk ESTIMA Sopot | 58.09 | 67 | ||
6 | 53 | Marta Sikora Adam Walczyński | 4.0 5.0 | PM | KOSMETERIA Żukowo | 57.97 | 59 | ||
7 | 60 | Janusz Kobylarski Artur Toeplitz | 5.0 5.0 | PM | ESTIMA Sopot COMPENSA Gdańsk | 57.86 | 52 | ||
8 | 28 | Monika Suchodolska Adam Suchodolski | 2.5 3.0 | PM | GAME OVER Gdańsk AZS PJATK Gdańsk | 57.57 | 44 | ||
9 | 18 | Adam Małdyk Piotr Kiełczewski | 4.0 5.0 | ZP | ZZBS-KLUB PICKWICKA Szczecin | 56.40 | 36 | ||
10 | 43 | Teresa Górkiewicz Jan Lech | 2.5 5.0 | PM | MIKADO Gdańsk | 56.39 | 28 | ||
11 | 11 | Witold Kaliński Antoni Sękowski | 12.0 18.0 | PM | Gdańskie Towarzystwo Brydżowe COMPENSA Gdańsk | 55.59 | 20 | ||
12 | 27 | Tomasz Brzęcki Mieczysław Smugała | 5.0 3.0 | PM | KS Beniaminek 03 | 53.98 | 19 | ||
13 | 12 | Andrzej Zaleski Sławomir Henclik | 9.0 18.0 | PM | ANDRZEJKI Gdańsk | 53.62 | 18 | ||
14 | 33 | Rafał Fabrykiewicz Lechosław Suszka | 4.0 5.0 | PM | CKiS Pruszcz Gdański MAKABI Gdańsk | 53.55 | 16 | ||
15 | 59 | Elżbieta Wesołowska Jacek Kuśmierz | 9.0 5.0 | PM | CKiS Pruszcz Gdański | 53.29 | 15 | ||
16 | 17 | Danuta Żabicka Marek Niesłuchowski | 7.0 5.0 | PM | MAKABI Gdańsk | 53.17 | 14 | ||
17 | 51 | Marcin Kut Elżbieta Czekaj | 5.0 12.0 | PM | KOSMETERIA Żukowo DARLES SANTERM Gdańsk | 52.85 | 12 | ||
18 | 26 | Zdzisław Koza Mirosław Makurat | 2.5 2.0 | PM | KOZA-NOSTRA Bridge Club SCK Sztum | 52.24 | 11 | ||
19 | 16 | Wiesława Kasperek Jerzy Kajzer | 4.0 4.0 | PM | ESTIMA Sopot | 52.18 | 10 | ||
20 | 19 | Kazimierz Gierulski Adam Betliński | 3.0 3.0 | PM | PIANPUR Sierakowice | 52.18 | 8 | ||
21 | 22 | Andrzej Dobkowicz Ryszard Jarmużewski | 3.0 5.0 | PM | ATUT Rumia | 51.70 | 7 | ||
22 | 38 | Mariusz Pater Andrzej Wyborski | 11.0 7.0 | PM | KS Beniaminek 03 | 51.46 | 6 | ||
23 | 57 | Grażyna Brewiak Mariusz Brewiak | 19.0 13.0 | PM | BLOTKA Gdańsk | 51.36 | 4 | ||
24 | 21 | Krzysztof Antas Kazimierz Omernik | 19.0 19.0 | WP PM | UNIA WINKHAUS Leszno ANDRZEJKI Gdańsk | 51.27 | 3 | ||
25 | 52 | Elżbieta Wróblewska Kazimierz Puczyński | 4.0 13.0 | MA | MILAN Milanówek GOS Nadarzyn-Bogorya | 50.67 | 2 | ||
26 | 37 | Jan Kuchta Jan Staniszewski | 4.0 5.0 | PM | KS Beniaminek 03 | 49.73 | |||
27 | 42 | Anna Nosalska Arkadiusz Górzewski | 7.0 5.0 | PM | WIMPEL Gdańsk SCK IMPAS Sztum | 49.46 | |||
28 | 30 | Aleksander Kasprzak Jacek Lew | 18.0 15.0 | PM | SDK Tczew COMPENSA Gdańsk | 49.34 | |||
29 | 49 | Magdalena Czajkowska Robert Chmielak | 0.5 7.0 | MA | SMART 3 SASKA KĘPA BRIDGE TEAM | 49.15 | |||
30 | 25 | Krystyna Sum Tadeusz Sum | 1.0 | PK | Singleton Podkarpacki | 49.06 | |||
31 | 32 | Jarosław Jaworski Ewa Jaworska | 2.0 | PM | 47.68 | ||||
32 | 31 | Józef Pochroń Zbigniew Skibicki | 19.0 5.0 | PM MA | COMPENSA Gdańsk Autostrada Eksploatacja & 2S Media | 47.52 | |||
33 | 44 | Piotr Zamiar Józef Idczak | 4.0 7.0 | PM | MERITUM Gdańsk KS Beniaminek 03 | 47.11 | |||
34 | 29 | Barbara Miecznikowska Hanna Tisler | 3.0 2.0 | PM | SMBS Kociewie Bączek | 47.01 | |||
35 | 48 | Jerzy Długołęcki Włodzimierz Tugendreich | 4.0 6.0 | SL SWE | IMPAS MDK KATOWICE POŁUDNIE | 46.77 | |||
36 | 14 | Władysław Rosikoń Alicja Rosikoń | 1.0 | SL | TB Silesia Gliwice | 46.46 | |||
37 | 41 | Bożena Stigsson Goran Stigsson | 6.0 6.0 | SWE | 46.37 | ||||
38 | 35 | Marek Kryniewski Maria Tomczewska | 5.0 7.0 | PM | MAKABI Gdańsk WIMPEL Gdańsk | 46.32 | |||
39 | 50 | Justyna Surmacz Stanisław Surmacz | | PM | 45.80 | ||||
40 | 34 | Zdzisław Jędrzejczak Marek Boros | 4.0 5.0 | PM | MERITUM Gdańsk MIKADO Gdańsk | 44.23 | |||
41 | 36 | Lidia Chłąd Wiesław Andruk | 1.5 9.0 | PM MA | Gdańskie Towarzystwo Brydżowe DRYL TEAM Warszawa | 44.21 | |||
42 | 46 | Barbara Radomska Jerzy Bednarczyk | 3.0 | DS | KS Gwardia VIK Wrocław | 43.48 | |||
43 | 15 | Barbara Boros Krystyna Rogala | 2.0 2.0 | PM | KSN START Gdynia KONTRA Krokowa | 43.22 | |||
44 | 58 | Maria Iker Jacek Majewski | | NZ | 43.10 | ||||
45 | 56 | Ewa Rosikoń Małgorzata Kuczyńska | | SL WM | 42.19 | ||||
46 | 55 | Alina Gudecka Andrzej Domański | 2.0 3.0 | WM | Sprawni Inaczej Olsztyn | 41.24 | |||
47 | 39 | Elżbieta Szymańska Magdalena Wąsowska | 1.5 | PM | Gdańskie Towarzystwo Brydżowe | 40.85 | |||
48 | 13 | Halina Sułkowska Olgierd Zieliński | 0.5 | PM | Gdańskie Towarzystwo Brydżowe | 39.31 | |||
49 | 23 | Marek Szulc Mariusz Kaźmierczak | 2.0 1.5 | PM | KONTRA Krokowa | 35.82 | |||
50 | 54 | Ewa Chłopecka Lech Chłopecki | 3.0 5.0 | MA | FOTO-SOWA Puławy | -0.37 | 6.86 |
Pary.4.1.0.25 ©Jan Romański'2005, strona wygenerowana 10.09.2017 o 17:35:16