| |||||||||||||
szczegóły także kliknij numer pary, żeby obejrzeć jej historię, lub użyj listy historii | |||||||||||||
m-ce | nr | wk | info | okr | klub | wynik % | PKL | ||||||
1 | 68 | Leszek Sztyrak Andrzej Jaszczak | 19.0 15.0 | S | OP | SYNIS Opole | 63.21 | 58 | 110 | ||||
2 | 49 | Witold Turant Marek Tyran | 18.0 13.0 | S | LD | Inwit Pabianice | 60.23 | 54 | 103 | ||||
3 | 29 | Adolf Bocheński Bogusław Gierulski | 12.0 21.0 | S S | WM WP | SYNTEX RAL VYTAS Poznań | 59.70 | 50 | 97 | ||||
4 | 60 | Andrzej Staszek Edwin Szenkelbach | 5.0 9.0 | N N | SL | PONAR SILESIA Katowice | 58.62 | 46 | 91 | ||||
5 | 35 | Artur Pomarański Maria Tomczewska | 5.0 7.0 | KS | ZP PM | KLUB BRYDŻOWY KONTRA Koszalin WIMPEL Gdańsk | 58.37 | 42 | 86 | ||||
6 | 18 | Stanisław Pająk Janusz Gawęcki | 15.0 18.0 | S S | SW | HOTEL SENATOR Starachowice | 58.24 | 39 | 81 | ||||
7 | 13 | Kazimierz Cios Jerzy Stworzewicz | 11.0 12.0 | S N | SL | Drugi Sort Bielsko-Biała | 58.11 | 35 | 76 | ||||
8 | 26 | Jarosław Cieślak Dominik Filipowicz | 17.0 21.0 | | DS | COMFORT SA KSAZ Wratislavia IV/VII/ WR | 55.35 | 31 | 72 | ||||
9 | 71 | Andrzej Wojnarowski Sławomir Wiszniewski | 7.0 4.0 | S | OP | WIELUŃSKI DOM KULTURY Wieluń MICHALAK Kolonowskie | 55.07 | 28 | 69 | ||||
10 | 51 | Włodzimierz Starkowski Stanisław Gołębiowski | 24.0 24.0 | S | MP DS | Diebold Nixdorf Cracovia KS AZS Wratislavia I WR | 55.05 | 24 | 66 | ||||
11 | 19 | Przemysław Picheta Adam Cichoń | 4.0 2.5 | J | MP | CKiS Skawina Ketz Super Bond Kraków | 54.90 | 20 | 63 | ||||
12 | 45 | Piotr Kulesza Kamila Kukuła | 7.0 5.0 | K | DS | Bluerefrigeration AZSWratislaviaVIII WR | 54.79 | 17 | 60 | ||||
13 | 39 | Kamil Walczyk Maja Żabierek | 7.0 4.0 | KS | SW | POMTECH Zwoleń Kamienna Ostrowiec Świętokrzyski | 54.58 | 13 | 57 | ||||
14 | 56 | Marek Mazur Tomasz Walania | 5.0 4.0 | | OP | MICHALAK Kolonowskie | 54.34 | 12 | 54 | ||||
15 | 54 | Grzegorz Bajek Maciej Wręczycki | 11.0 15.0 | | DS | COMFORT SA KSAZ Wratislavia IV/VII/ WR | 54.21 | 11 | 51 | ||||
16 | 12 | Maciej Kliś Piotr Kucharski | 3.0 18.0 | | MP SW | TS Wisła Kraków HOTEL SENATOR Starachowice | 53.33 | 10 | 48 | ||||
17 | 67 | Marta Makarewicz Tadeusz Garbacik | 3.0 12.0 | K S | MA MP | INTER BLOCK Warszawa ALF-1 Nowy Sącz | 53.22 | 10 | 45 | ||||
18 | 23 | Łukasz Brede Artur Rutkowski | 17.0 19.0 | S | WP MA | UKB KLEKS Szamotuły KBS Legionowianin 2 | 52.71 | 9 | 42 | ||||
19 | 24 | Zygmunt Kuczyński Waldemar Radziak | 11.0 12.0 | S | MA | K2 | 52.57 | 8 | 39 | ||||
20 | 61 | Iwona Czajka Anna Sarniak | 7.0 19.0 | K K | MA WM | INTER BLOCK Warszawa SYNTEX | 52.52 | 8 | 36 | ||||
21 | 32 | Andrzej Pawlak Agnieszka Pietrzyk | 15.0 5.0 | S K | OP | SYNIS Opole JKBS Jastrzębie Zdrój | 51.99 | 7 | 33 | ||||
22 | 22 | Marek Jeleniewski Piotr Ilczuk | 18.0 18.0 | | SW LU | SPS CONSTRUCTION Kielce SYNERGIA Lublin | 51.90 | 7 | 30 | ||||
23 | 40 | Andrzej Cholewa Piotr Kamiński | 5.0 5.0 | S S | SL | Łukasz Andrychów | 51.73 | 6 | 27 | ||||
24 | 52 | Cezary Serek Danuta Kazmucha | 15.0 15.0 | K | WP WM | CONNECTOR Poznań SYNTEX | 51.22 | 5 | 24 | ||||
25 | 42 | Krzysztof Śliwoń Tomasz Pawełczyk | 13.0 3.0 | S J | SL | BUKS MDK MOSM I Bytom | 51.13 | 5 | 21 | ||||
26 | 62 | Marek Kozdrach Hubert Urban | 4.0 7.0 | S | SW | Danmar Skarżysko Kamienna Kamienna Ostrowiec Świętokrzyski | 51.09 | 4 | 18 | ||||
27 | 17 | Jerzy Russyan Apolinary Kowalski | 21.0 24.0 | N S | WP | RAL VYTAS Poznań | 50.95 | 3 | 15 | ||||
28 | 64 | Andrzej Kazimierowicz Marek Witek | 3.0 21.0 | S S | OP SL | BLOTKA Dobrodzień MAGMA Zawiercie | 50.29 | 3 | 12 | ||||
29 | 63 | Piotr Walczak Zbigniew Mącior | 21.0 18.0 | S S | WP SL | RAL VYTAS Poznań KONSTANTA Bielsko-Biała | 50.09 | 2 | 9 | ||||
30 | 46 | Wojciech Olański Vytautas Vainikonis | 21.0 15.0 | S | WP | RAL VYTAS Poznań | 50.03 | 1 | 6 | ||||
31 | 65 | Mariusz Herwich Grzegorz Wodecki | 5.0 5.0 | | SL MP | IMPAS MDK KATOWICE POŁUDNIE Czarna Papuga Zwierzyniec Kraków | 50.01 | 1 | 3 | ||||
32 | 30 | Jerzy Radomski Karol Ruszkiewicz | 12.0 5.0 | S | SL LD | DDK II BRZEZINY ŚLĄSKIE LKS Piast Sieradz | 49.96 | ||||||
33 | 38 | Marek Szymanowski Adam Robak | 24.0 13.0 | S | LD SL | Inwit Pabianice | 49.74 | ||||||
34 | 34 | Wit Klapper Jerzy Jeleń | 21.0 2.0 | N N | SL MP | KONSTANTA Bielsko-Biała | 49.62 | ||||||
35 | 14 | Przemysław Zawada Kamil Nowak | 17.0 11.0 | | MA | Bridge24.pl | 49.57 | ||||||
36 | 57 | Stanisław Janik Piotr Suchodolski | 13.0 5.0 | S | LB PM | KART-EL Gorzów Wlkp. GAME OVER Gdańsk | 49.57 | ||||||
37 | 36 | Aleksander Drabczyk Zbigniew Słaby | 3.0 7.0 | S S | SL | CKS Czeladź SINGLETON ŚLĄSK | 49.48 | ||||||
38 | 31 | Ryszard Pałasz Karol Filipowicz | 9.0 13.0 | S S | DS | COMFORT SA KSAZ Wratislavia IV/VII/ WR | 49.30 | ||||||
39 | 20 | Bogusław Kruczek Zdzisław Baryła | 11.0 4.0 | S S | PK | Hotel Polski Mielec | 48.92 | ||||||
40 | 66 | Beata Madej Michał Wróbel | 2.5 5.0 | K | OP | JKBS Jastrzębie Zdrój | 48.69 | ||||||
41 | 55 | Marek Kiepura Paweł Skałacki | 5.0 7.0 | | MP | Gold Drop Limanowa | 48.36 | ||||||
42 | 33 | Jerzy Góralczyk Dariusz Kulpiński | 5.0 9.0 | S | PK | Hotel Polski Mielec Dropol Rzeszów | 48.08 | ||||||
43 | 69 | Katarzyna Michałek Jan Kadula | 7.0 12.0 | KS N | MP PK | GENPLAST.PL Rzeszów | 47.78 | ||||||
44 | 15 | Dariusz Bogucki Mirosław Makatrewicz | 13.0 13.0 | | PM WM | ANDRZEJKI Gdańsk OSiR ZAMER Lidzbark Warmiński | 47.54 | ||||||
45 | 53 | Tytus Bisping Zbigniew Papierniak | 5.0 13.0 | S S | MP SL | Lajkonik Kraków TB Silesia I Gliwice | 47.36 | ||||||
46 | 59 | Marek Jaworski Jacek Szczerbowski | 12.0 7.0 | N | MP SL | Milo Kraków JOCKER Oświęcim | 47.31 | ||||||
47 | 48 | Jan Gardocki Jacek Kowalski | 7.0 5.0 | N | PD SW | Zachęta Białystok GEOBEJUR Radom | 47.02 | ||||||
48 | 11 | Ryszard Kiełczewski Jerzy Skwark | 18.0 13.0 | N S | SL | KONSTANTA Bielsko-Biała | 46.77 | ||||||
49 | 47 | Joanna Brede Kazimierz Lichawski | 5.0 11.0 | KS S | SL | Drugi Sort Bielsko-Biała | 46.65 | ||||||
50 | 70 | Przemysław Błaszczyk Jacek Grzelczak | 15.0 13.0 | | LD | KDK I Kutno | 46.51 | ||||||
51 | 58 | Lena Ostrowska Paweł Miechowicz | 3.0 15.0 | K | MA LB | BATMIX Warszawa Ilanka 1 Rzepin | 46.37 | ||||||
52 | 43 | Andrzej Fronczak Jan Stańczak | 18.0 9.0 | S S | WM | ESBS TECHBUD Elbląg NARIE Morąg | 46.11 | ||||||
53 | 25 | Janusz Środa Andrzej Huńka | 3.0 4.0 | S | OP | ZAWSZE RAZEM Kluczbork | 46.07 | ||||||
54 | 27 | Dariusz Filipek Tomasz Patalan | 5.0 4.0 | | WM | BSBS Bartoszyce SEWIL Olsztyn | 45.14 | ||||||
55 | 21 | Marek Wawrzyniak Wojciech Morawski | 7.0 2.5 | | ZP | KLUB BRYDŻOWY KONTRA Koszalin KLUB BRYDŻOWY KONTRA II Koszalin | 44.46 | ||||||
56 | 37 | Viliam Stefanik Emil Sustek | 5.0 5.0 | | SVK | 43.92 | |||||||
57 | 28 | Piotr Tuszyński Waldemar Sroczyński | 24.0 9.0 | S | LB | Ilanka 1 Rzepin | 42.23 | ||||||
58 | 50 | Grażyna Leskiewicz Hanna Leskiewicz | 3.0 | KS | MP | Lajkonik Kraków | 40.17 | ||||||
59 | 41 | Olga Wrzos Leszek Jędrzejczak | 4.0 1.5 | K | MA | FORSING WARSZAWA | 40.11 | ||||||
60 | 16 | Małgorzata Kmiecik Jarosław Chłądowicz | 0.5 | KS J | SL DS | KS AZS Wratislavia VI WR/za XVII/ | 39.77 | ||||||
61 | 44 | Juraj Slabeycius Peter Hora | 5.0 5.0 | | SVK | 30.89 |
Pary.4.1.0.23 ©Jan Romański'2005, strona wygenerowana 2018-02-04 o 13:12:01