| |||||||||||||
szczegóły także kliknij numer pary, żeby obejrzeć jej historię, lub użyj listy historii | |||||||||||||
m-ce | nr | wk | info | okr | klub | wynik | PKL | ||||||
1 | 112 | Marek Jeleniewski Piotr Ilczuk | 18.0 18.0 | | SW LU | SPS CONSTRUCTION Kielce SYNERGIA Lublin | 97.00 | 111 | 110 | ||||
2 | 33 | Grzegorz Bajek Maciej Wręczycki | 11.0 15.0 | | DS | COMFORT SA KSAZ Wratislavia IV/VII/ WR | 89.00 | 105 | 104 | ||||
3 | 142 | Włodzimierz Starkowski Stanisław Gołębiowski | 24.0 24.0 | S | MP DS | Diebold Nixdorf Cracovia KS AZS Wratislavia I WR | 72.00 | 99 | 99 | ||||
4 | 35 | Jan Gardocki Jacek Kowalski | 7.0 5.0 | N | PD SW | Zachęta Białystok GEOBEJUR Radom | 64.00 | 91 | 92 | ||||
161 | Marek Tyran Witold Turant | 13.0 18.0 | S | LD | Inwit Pabianice | 64.00 | 91 | 92 | |||||
6 | 46 | Bogusław Gierulski Adolf Bocheński | 21.0 12.0 | S S | WP WM | RAL VYTAS Poznań SYNTEX | 62.00 | 83 | 86 | ||||
7 | 143 | Kamil Nowak Przemysław Zawada | 11.0 17.0 | | MA | Bridge24.pl | 54.00 | 78 | 82 | ||||
8 | 111 | Andrzej Kozikowski Jarosław Łaszczuk | 13.0 5.0 | | LD | KDK I Kutno LKS Piast Sieradz | 40.00 | 73 | 79 | ||||
9 | 16 | Aleksander Drabczyk Zbigniew Słaby | 3.0 7.0 | S S | SL | CKS Czeladź SINGLETON ŚLĄSK | 39.00 | 68 | 76 | ||||
10 | 53 | Piotr Jasiński Tomasz Kiełbasa | 4.0 4.0 | J J | MA | Akademia Brydża AZS UW Piast Warszawa | 36.00 | 61 | 72 | ||||
156 | Roman Grzelak Jacek Romański | 15.0 24.0 | S | DS | KS AZS Wratislavia I WR | 36.00 | 61 | 72 | |||||
12 | 121 | Katarzyna Dufrat Justyna Żmuda | 15.0 15.0 | K K | MP | Diebold Nixdorf Cracovia | 33.00 | 47 | 64 | ||||
125 | Wit Klapper Jerzy Jeleń | 21.0 2.0 | N N | SL MP | KONSTANTA Bielsko-Biała | 33.00 | 47 | 64 | |||||
133 | Karol Filipowicz Ryszard Pałasz | 13.0 9.0 | S S | DS | COMFORT SA KSAZ Wratislavia IV/VII/ WR | 33.00 | 47 | 64 | |||||
15 | 21 | Danuta Kazmucha Cezary Serek | 15.0 15.0 | K | WM WP | SYNTEX CONNECTOR Poznań | 32.00 | 37 | 58 | ||||
16 | 127 | Jacek Grzelczak Przemysław Błaszczyk | 13.0 15.0 | | LD | KDK I Kutno | 31.00 | 32 | 55 | ||||
17 | 42 | Marek Szymanowski Piotr Bizoń | 24.0 21.0 | S S | LD MP | Inwit Pabianice Singleton Kraków | 29.00 | 27 | 52 | ||||
18 | 55 | Artur Pomarański Bartosz Matras | 5.0 7.0 | | ZP LU | KLUB BRYDŻOWY KONTRA Koszalin TERMOCHEM CHEMIK Puławy | 28.00 | 22 | 48 | ||||
117 | Apolinary Kowalski Jerzy Russyan | 24.0 21.0 | S N | WP | RAL VYTAS Poznań | 28.00 | 22 | 48 | |||||
135 | Tomasz Sielicki Piotr Tuczyński | 7.0 17.0 | | MA | Bridge24.pl 2. | 28.00 | 22 | 48 | |||||
21 | 13 | Ryszard Kiełczewski Jerzy Skwark | 18.0 13.0 | N S | SL | KONSTANTA Bielsko-Biała | 26.00 | 20 | 44 | ||||
22 | 62 | Piotr Matkowski Bogusław Mojżesz | 13.0 5.0 | | SL | SINGLETON ŚLĄSK Drugi Sort Bielsko-Biała | 25.00 | 19 | 42 | ||||
23 | 134 | Tadeusz Garbacik Marta Makarewicz | 12.0 3.0 | S K | MP MA | ALF-1 Nowy Sącz INTER BLOCK Warszawa | 22.00 | 18 | 40 | ||||
24 | 115 | Jakub Patreuha Patryk Patreuha | 4.0 4.0 | J J | DS | BKB I Bolesławiec | 21.00 | 17 | 38 | ||||
25 | 17 | Wojciech Olański Vytautas Vainikonis | 21.0 15.0 | S | WP | RAL VYTAS Poznań | 20.00 | 16 | 35 | ||||
34 | Iwona Czajka Anna Sarniak | 7.0 19.0 | K K | MA WM | INTER BLOCK Warszawa SYNTEX | 20.00 | 16 | 35 | |||||
27 | 63 | Janusz Środa Andrzej Huńka | 3.0 4.0 | S | OP | ZAWSZE RAZEM Kluczbork | 19.00 | 15 | 32 | ||||
28 | 123 | Zygmunt Kuczyński Waldemar Radziak | 11.0 12.0 | S | MA | K2 | 17.00 | 14 | 29 | ||||
155 | Wojciech Kurkowski Marek Tekieli | 2.5 7.0 | S | LU | TERMOCHEM CHEMIK Puławy | 17.00 | 14 | 29 | |||||
30 | 22 | Łukasz Brede Ryszard Sakowicz | 17.0 17.0 | | WP LB | UKB KLEKS Szamotuły Ilanka 1 Rzepin | 14.00 | 12 | 26 | ||||
31 | 14 | Tytus Bisping Zbigniew Papierniak | 5.0 13.0 | S S | MP SL | Lajkonik Kraków TB Silesia I Gliwice | 12.00 | 11 | 23 | ||||
26 | Andrzej Staszek Edwin Szenkelbach | 5.0 9.0 | N N | SL | PONAR SILESIA Katowice | 12.00 | 11 | 23 | |||||
33 | 25 | Andrzej Pawlak Paweł Miechowicz | 15.0 15.0 | S | OP LB | SYNIS Opole Ilanka 1 Rzepin | 10.00 | 9 | 19 | ||||
153 | Krzysztof Cichy Kacper Kopka | 3.0 4.0 | J J | MA | Akademia Brydża AZS UW Piast Warszawa | 10.00 | 9 | 19 | |||||
35 | 122 | Piotr Tuszyński Waldemar Sroczyński | 24.0 9.0 | S | LB | Ilanka 1 Rzepin | 9.00 | 8 | 16 | ||||
36 | 32 | Andrzej Fronczak Jan Stańczak | 18.0 9.0 | S S | WM | ESBS TECHBUD Elbląg NARIE Morąg | 8.00 | 6 | 12 | ||||
146 | Piotr Walczak Zbigniew Mącior | 21.0 18.0 | S S | WP SL | RAL VYTAS Poznań KONSTANTA Bielsko-Biała | 8.00 | 6 | 12 | |||||
164 | Bogusław Kruczek Dariusz Kulpiński | 11.0 9.0 | S | PK | Hotel Polski Mielec Dropol Rzeszów | 8.00 | 6 | 12 | |||||
39 | 163 | Tomasz Walania Marek Mazur | 4.0 5.0 | | OP | MICHALAK Kolonowskie | 7.00 | 4 | 8 | ||||
40 | 157 | Tomasz Paluchowski Jacek Dmowski | 13.0 13.0 | | MA OP | Hefajstos Otwock SYNIS Opole | 4.00 | 3 | 6 | ||||
41 | 27 | Dariusz Bogucki Mirosław Makatrewicz | 13.0 13.0 | | PM WM | ANDRZEJKI Gdańsk OSiR ZAMER Lidzbark Warmiński | 3.00 | 1 | 2 | ||||
37 | Krzysztof Śliwoń Tomasz Pawełczyk | 13.0 3.0 | S J | SL | BUKS MDK MOSM I Bytom | 3.00 | 1 | 2 | |||||
57 | Witold Tomaszek Ewa Miszewska | 12.0 19.0 | KS | WP | ELEKTROWNIA Żelichowo | 3.00 | 1 | 2 | |||||
44 | 11 | Jerzy Radomski Karol Ruszkiewicz | 12.0 5.0 | S | SL LD | DDK II BRZEZINY ŚLĄSKIE LKS Piast Sieradz | 2.00 | ||||||
45 | 56 | Stanisław Janik Piotr Suchodolski | 13.0 5.0 | S | LB PM | KART-EL Gorzów Wlkp. GAME OVER Gdańsk | 1.00 | ||||||
46 | 124 | Maciej Kliś Piotr Kucharski | 3.0 18.0 | | MP SW | TS Wisła Kraków HOTEL SENATOR Starachowice | 0.00 | ||||||
47 | 43 | Piotr Zatorski Michał Klukowski | 21.0 24.0 | J | MP | Diebold Nixdorf Cracovia | -1.00 | ||||||
48 | 47 | Joanna Brede Kazimierz Lichawski | 5.0 11.0 | KS S | SL | Drugi Sort Bielsko-Biała | -2.00 | ||||||
49 | 12 | Rafał Wolański Jarosław Stach | 7.0 7.0 | | DS OP | VALUEMEDIA KS AZS Wratislavia II WR SYNIS Opole | -3.00 | ||||||
50 | 113 | Marek Jaworski Jacek Szczerbowski | 12.0 7.0 | N | MP SL | Milo Kraków JOCKER Oświęcim | -4.00 | ||||||
137 | Michał Kaleta Maciej Kędzierski | 3.0 2.5 | J J | SL MP | BUKS MDK MOSM I Bytom Sfora Cibora Kraków | -4.00 | |||||||
52 | 52 | Lech Warwocki Wiesław Niciński | 9.0 13.0 | N | LD | KDK II Kutno KDK I Kutno | -5.00 | ||||||
141 | Juraj Slabeycius Peter Hora | 5.0 5.0 | | SVK | -5.00 | ||||||||
154 | Bogdan Szulejewski Maciej Dąbrowski | 21.0 7.0 | | SW OP | SPS CONSTRUCTION Kielce SYNIS Opole | -5.00 | |||||||
55 | 36 | Michał Wróbel Agnieszka Pietrzyk | 5.0 5.0 | K | OP | JKBS Jastrzębie Zdrój | -7.00 | ||||||
44 | Marek Kozdrach Hubert Urban | 4.0 7.0 | S | SW | Danmar Skarżysko Kamienna Kamienna Ostrowiec Świętokrzyski | -7.00 | |||||||
147 | Kazimierz Cios Jerzy Stworzewicz | 11.0 12.0 | S N | SL | Drugi Sort Bielsko-Biała | -7.00 | |||||||
58 | 165 | Wojciech Strzemecki Jan Pawlikaniec | 21.0 5.0 | N | MA DS | Bridge24.pl ZKBS II Zgorzelec | -15.00 | ||||||
59 | 64 | Jerzy Góralczyk Zdzisław Baryła | 5.0 4.0 | S S | PK | Hotel Polski Mielec | -16.00 | ||||||
60 | 167 | Dominik Caus Wiktor Pantak | 1.5 2.0 | J J | SL | BUKS MDK MOSM II Bytom | -20.00 | ||||||
61 | 67 | Krzysztof Kujawa Piotr Korecki | 19.0 7.0 | | SL LB | TB Silesia I Gliwice BIOPAX.PL AZS Uniwersytet Zielonogórski | -21.00 | ||||||
62 | 65 | Przemysław Picheta Adam Cichoń | 4.0 2.5 | J | MP | CKiS Skawina Ketz Super Bond Kraków | -23.00 | ||||||
63 | 132 | Dariusz Filipek Tomasz Patalan | 5.0 4.0 | | WM | BSBS Bartoszyce SEWIL Olsztyn | -24.00 | ||||||
64 | 15 | Marek Witek Andrzej Kazimierowicz | 21.0 3.0 | S S | SL OP | MAGMA Zawiercie BLOTKA Dobrodzień | -27.00 | ||||||
65 | 66 | Jacek Cebulski Roman Goszcz | 7.0 5.0 | | SL | JOCKER Oświęcim | -28.00 | ||||||
66 | 131 | Andrzej Jaszczak Leszek Sztyrak | 15.0 19.0 | S | OP | SYNIS Opole | -29.00 | ||||||
152 | Bogusława Szagała Jan Szagała | 4.0 5.0 | KS S | OP | RSB 2 Racibórz | -29.00 | |||||||
68 | 51 | Zbigniew Halat Kazimierz Róg | 12.0 9.0 | S S | LB SL | Steinpol Ilanka Rzepin TRYTON Skoczów | -31.00 | ||||||
69 | 54 | Jeremi Stępiński Zdzisław Ingielewicz | 19.0 7.0 | S | MA | Singleton Warszawa Bridge24.pl | -35.00 | ||||||
70 | 45 | Sławomir Wiszniewski Andrzej Wojnarowski | 4.0 7.0 | S | OP | MICHALAK Kolonowskie WIELUŃSKI DOM KULTURY Wieluń | -37.00 | ||||||
71 | 31 | Jarosław Cieślak Dominik Filipowicz | 17.0 21.0 | | DS | COMFORT SA KSAZ Wratislavia IV/VII/ WR | -38.00 | ||||||
72 | 162 | Kazimierz Zdebski Jerzy Cholewa | 2.5 3.0 | S S | SL | TRYTON Skoczów | -39.00 | ||||||
73 | 136 | Jacek Radomski Michał Witkowski | 9.0 4.0 | | OP | JKBS Jastrzębie Zdrój | -40.00 | ||||||
74 | 24 | Janusz Gawęcki Stanisław Pająk | 18.0 15.0 | S S | SW | HOTEL SENATOR Starachowice | -44.00 | ||||||
75 | 151 | Bogusław Jakóbczyk Czesław Rekret | 5.0 4.0 | S | LD LB | MOSiR II Kostrzyn nad Odrą | -47.00 | ||||||
76 | 23 | Lena Ostrowska Anna Makarewicz | 3.0 4.0 | K K | MA DS | BATMIX Warszawa Erbud KS AZS Wratislavia IX WR | -49.00 | ||||||
77 | 114 | Marek Kiepura Paweł Skałacki | 5.0 7.0 | | MP | Gold Drop Limanowa | -51.00 | ||||||
78 | 166 | Mariusz Herwich Grzegorz Wodecki | 5.0 5.0 | | SL MP | IMPAS MDK KATOWICE POŁUDNIE Czarna Papuga Zwierzyniec Kraków | -52.00 | ||||||
79 | 61 | Andrzej Hycnar Ewa Sobolewska | 13.0 13.0 | S K | PK LD | Skobud Tarnobrzeg Inwit Pabianice | -53.00 | ||||||
80 | 126 | Hanna Leskiewicz Grażyna Leskiewicz | 3.0 | KS | MP | Lajkonik Kraków | -58.00 | ||||||
81 | 144 | Maja Żabierek Kamil Walczyk | 4.0 7.0 | KS | SW | Kamienna Ostrowiec Świętokrzyski POMTECH Zwoleń | -72.00 | ||||||
82 | 145 | Olga Wrzos Leszek Jędrzejczak | 4.0 1.5 | K | MA | FORSING WARSZAWA | -83.00 | ||||||
83 | 116 | Marek Wawrzyniak Wojciech Morawski | 7.0 2.5 | | ZP | KLUB BRYDŻOWY KONTRA Koszalin KLUB BRYDŻOWY KONTRA II Koszalin | -88.00 | ||||||
84 | 41 | Emil Sustek Viliam Stefanik | 5.0 5.0 | | SVK | -126.00 |
Pary.4.1.0.23 ©Jan Romański'2005, strona wygenerowana 2018-02-03 o 14:02:46