Grand Prix Polski Teamów 2018/19

klasyfikacja open

fala popularna |

  m-ce   wk info okr liczba
turniejów
suma Bolesławiec KRK (A. Żurek) Wilno
  1 Krzysztof Jassem 24.0 DS 3 454 151 189 114
  2 Piotr Walczak 21.0 S WP 3 359 125 136 98
  3 Dominik Filipowicz 21.0 DS 3 349 139 132 78
  4 Piotr Ilczuk 18.0 LU 3 312 125 136 51
  5 Włodzimierz Wala 19.0 N MP 2 303 163 140  
    Piotr Zatorski 21.0 MP 2 303   189 114
  7 Piotr Busse 19.0 SL 2 295 118 177  
    Stanisław Gołębiowski 24.0 DS 2 295   189 106
    Sławomir Zawiślak 21.0 S SL 2 295 118 177  
  10 Leszek Sztyrak 19.0 OP 3 288 94 112 82
  11 Marek Urbański 13.0 LB 2 287 110 177  
  12 Piotr Tuszyński 24.0 S LB 2 283   177 106
  13 Jarosław Cieślak 19.0 DS 2 271 139 132  
    Iwona Czajka 7.0 K MA 3 271 65 124 82
    Wojciech Strzemecki 21.0 MA 2 271   165 106
    Przemysław Zawada 19.0 MA 2 271   165 106
  17 Wit Klapper 21.0 N SL 2 268 110 158  
  18 Maciej Dąbrowski 9.0 OP 3 257 94 112 51
    Jeremi Stępiński 19.0 OP 3 257 94 112 51
  20 Ryszard Pałasz 9.0 S WP 2 252 163 89  
  21 Marek Witek 21.0 S SL 3 247 151 83 13
  22 Dariusz Bogucki 13.0 PM 3 244 49 158 37
  23 Andrzej Lubojemski 13.0 MP 2 242 98 144  
  24 Jacek Dmowski 13.0 OP 3 240 106 91 43
    Ewa Miszewska 19.0 KS WP 3 240 106 91 43
  26 Krzysztof Cichy 4.0 J MA 2 235 114   121
    Kacper Kopka 5.0 J MA 2 235 114   121
    Jakub Patreuha 4.0 J DS 2 235 114   121
    Patryk Patreuha 5.0 J DS 2 235 114   121
    Jerzy Russyan 21.0 N WP 2 235 125   110
  31 Andrzej Pawlak 17.0 S OP 2 230 94 136  
  32 Bogusław Gierulski 21.0 S WP 2 222   112 110
    Jerzy Skrzypczak 21.0 WP 2 222   112 110
  34 Ireneusz Kowalczyk 21.0 S SL 3 221 125 83 13
  35 Piotr Jasiński 5.0 J MA 2 217   96 121
    Tomasz Kiełbasa 5.0 J MA 2 217   96 121
    Rafał Marks 9.0 SL 2 217   151 66
  38 Jacek Grzelczak 13.0 LD 3 216 106 79 31
  39 Andrzej Jaszczak 17.0 S OP 2 214   136 78
    Krzysztof Kleinrok 12.0 MP 2 214 98 116  
  41 Tadeusz Garbacik 13.0 S LU 2 209 65 144  
  42 Vasil Valchev 3.0 ZP 2 207 49 158  
    Ryszard Woliński 12.0 S MP 2 207 63 144  
  44 Jakub Bazyluk 2.5 J MA 2 206 55 151  
  45 Agnieszka Pietrzyk 5.0 K SL 2 205 114 91  
    Michał Wróbel 7.0 SL 2 205 114 91  
  47 Konrad Araszkiewicz 21.0 WP 2 202 132   70
    Krzysztof Kotorowicz 21.0 WP 2 202 132   70
    Piotr Nawrocki 19.0 MA 2 202   132 70
    Piotr Wiankowski 19.0 MA 2 202   132 70
  51 Adolf Bocheński 13.0 S WM 2 194   112 82
  52 Mariusz Bartkowski 17.0 SW 2 190 139   51
  53 Piotr Gawryś 24.0 S DS 1 189   189  
  54 Witold Stachnik 9.0 MA 2 185   124 61
  55 Grzegorz Superson 12.0 MP 2 183 110 73  
  56 Paweł Miechowicz 17.0 LB 1 177   177  
  57 Andrzej Aleksandrzak 15.0 S WP 2 172 163   9
  58 Jakub Kowal 12.0 MP 2 167 47 120  
  59 Mateusz Sobczak 9.0 J DS 2 166   100 66
  60 Krzysztof Kujawa 19.0 SL 1 165   165  
    Marek Pietraszek 18.0 PK 1 165   165  
    Jakub Zawada 7.0 J PK 1 165   165  
    Jacek Znamirowski 15.0 PK 1 165   165  
  64 Aleksander Zdybel 9.0 N DS 1 163 163    
  65 Nikolaos Delimpaltadakis 6.0 GRE 1 159     159
    Michał Kwiecień 24.0 S MP 1 159     159
    Jacek Pszczola 24.0 USA 1 159     159
    May Sakr 6.0 LBN 1 159     159
    Włodzimierz Starkowski 24.0 S MP 1 159     159
    Vasileios Vroustis 6.0 GRE 1 159     159
  71 Włodzimierz Ilnicki 17.0 S MA 1 158   158  
    Paweł Klapper 5.0 SL 1 158   158  
    Bogdan Szulejewski 21.0 SW 1 158   158  
  74 Marcin Krawczyk 12.0 MP 2 155 47 108  
    Tomasz Stryszawski 9.0 MP 2 155 47 108  
  76 Jacek Ciechomski 19.0 SW 1 151 151    
    Grzegorz Głasek 7.0 SW 1 151 151    
    Stanisław Mączka 5.0 J MA 1 151   151  
    Mateusz Stępiński 9.0 MA 1 151   151  
    Paweł Szymaszczyk 9.0 MA 1 151   151  
  81 Sławomir Piechocki 9.0 WP 2 149 51   98
  82 David Bakhshi 19.0 LU 1 147     147
    Janet de Botton 19.0 ENG 1 147     147
    Frederick Helness 6.0 NOR 1 147     147
    Thor Eric Hoftaniska 19.0 NOR 1 147     147
    Artur Malinowski 19.0 LU 1 147     147
    Dror Padon 24.0 ISR 1 147     147
  88 Tomasz Winciorek 18.0 SW 2 145 45 100  
  89 Andrzej Dudzik 12.0 S MP 1 144   144  
    Waldemar Sroczyński 11.0 LB 1 144   144  
    Andrzej Trygar 12.0 S MP 1 144   144  
  92 Łukasz Lebioda 19.0 N MP 1 140   140  
    Zbigniew Mącior 18.0 S SL 2 140 57 83  
    Jacek Młyńczyk 13.0 S MP 1 140   140  
    Piotr Stopa 13.0 S MP 1 140   140  
    Maciej Szczerczak 4.0 S MP 1 140   140  
  97 Grzegorz Bajek 11.0 DS 1 139 139    
    Arkadiusz Majcher 9.0 J PK 2 139   100 39
    Piotr Marcinowski 9.0 J DS 2 139   100 39
    Maciej Wręczycki 15.0 DS 1 139 139    
  101 Marek Jaworski 12.0 N MP 2 138 49 89  
    Jerzy Michałek 21.0 S SL 2 138 49 89  
    Marek Tyran 13.0 LD 2 138 59 79  
  104 Przemysław Błaszczyk 15.0 LD 2 137 106   31
  105 Petro Karlykov S LU 1 135     135
    Yury Lukke LU 1 135     135
    Borys Shukhmeister LU 1 135     135
    Vitalii Zuban LU 1 135     135
  109 Łukasz Witkowski 13.0 SW 1 132 132    
    Jakub Wojcieszek 17.0 MA 1 132 132    
  111 Andrzej Byzdra 7.0 S PK 2 131 78   53
    Andrzej Jeleniewski 18.0 S ZP 2 131 78   53
    Marek Wawrzyniak 7.0 ZP 2 131 70   61
  114 Roman Madej 2.5 J MP 2 130 55 75  
    Ryszard Rosikiewicz 2.0 J DS 2 130 55 75  
  116 Ilai Baniri 6.0 ISR 1 128     128
    Igor Grzejdziak 15.0 LU 1 128   128  
    Sabina Grzejdziak 13.0 K LU 1 128   128  
    Mariusz Kowalski 15.0 LU 1 128   128  
    Marcin Krupowicz 21.0 LU 1 128   128  
    Oren Toledano 6.0 ISR 1 128     128
    Asaf Yekutieli 6.0 ISR 1 128     128
    Ami Zamir 6.0 ISR 1 128     128
  124 Piotr Kołuda 17.0 LU 1 125 125    
    Ryszard Sakowicz 18.0 LB 1 125 125    
  126 Andrzej Hycnar 13.0 S PK 1 124   124  
    Jarosław Jurkiewicz 13.0 PK 1 124   124  
    Adam Krysa 11.0 PK 1 124   124  
  129 Przemysław Gałek 7.0 MP 1 120   120  
    Łukasz Łęgowski 5.0 MP 1 120   120  
    Rafał Synowiec 9.0 MP 1 120   120  
  132 Marek Jeleniewski 18.0 SW 1 118 118    
    Lech Ohrysko 17.0 S SW 1 118 118    
  134 Tomasz Kluz 12.0 MP 1 116   116  
    Justyna Stachowiak-Kluz 7.0 K WP 1 116   116  
    Andrzej Szepczyński 4.0 MA 1 116   116  
  137 Andrei Arlovich 17.0 DS 1 114     114
    Vitold Silva 6.0 RUS 1 114     114
    Erikas Vainikonis 13.0 DS 1 114     114
    Pavel Vorobei 6.0 RUS 1 114     114
  141 Andrzej Kozikowski 13.0 LD 2 112   81 31
  142 Paweł Chindelewicz 12.0 S PM 1 110 110    
    Apolinary Kowalski 24.0 S WP 1 110     110
    Wojciech Olański 21.0 S WP 1 110     110
    Vytautas Vainikonis 17.0 S WP 1 110     110
  146 Adam Harasimowicz 4.0 MP 1 108   108  
    Jacek Herman 11.0 S MP 1 108   108  
    Piotr Kuc-Dzierżawski 7.0 MP 1 108   108  
  149 Konrad Ciborowski 11.0 MP 1 104   104  
    Maciej Kędzierski 3.0 J MP 1 104   104  
    Błażej Krawczyk 5.0 J MP 1 104   104  
    Marcin Szymański 5.0 J MP 1 104   104  
  153 Andrzej Kaźmierczak 12.0 S DS 1 102 102    
    Yury Khokhlov 6.0 RUS 1 102     102
    Mikhail Krasnoselskii 19.0 RUS 1 102     102
    Marian Kupnicki 17.0 S KP 1 102 102    
    Georgi Matushko 6.0 RUS 1 102     102
    Jarosław Molenda 9.0 DS 1 102 102    
    Sergey Orlov 6.0 RUS 1 102     102
    Zdzisław Patreuha 5.0 DS 1 102 102    
    Dmitri Rogov 6.0 RUS 1 102     102
    Evgeni Rudakov 6.0 RUS 1 102     102
    Artur Winkler 9.0 DS 1 102 102    
    Sławomir Zimniak 5.0 DS 1 102 102    
  165 Janusz Kalida 7.0 S WP 1 98     98
    Jerzy Nowak 13.0 S WP 1 98     98
    Jarosław Posłuszny 12.0 MP 1 98 98    
    Mirosław Sady 12.0 S MP 1 98 98    
  169 Joanna Taczewska 12.0 K SL 1 96   96  
    Mikołaj Taczewski 15.0 MP 1 96   96  
  171 Aigars Germanis 6.0 LAT 1 94     94
    Ugis Jansons 6.0 LAT 1 94     94
    Ivars Rubenis 6.0 LAT 1 94     94
    Andris Smilgajs 6.0 LAT 1 94     94
    Jarosław Stach 9.0 OP 1 94 94    
  176 Jarosław Nowakowski 4.0 MP 1 93   93  
    Wojciech Stachnik 5.0 MP 1 93   93  
    Michał Tuszyński 4.0 MP 1 93   93  
    Grzegorz Wadas 4.0 MP 1 93   93  
  180 Jacek Szczerbowski 7.0 SL 1 91   91  
    Ryszard Zwolak 4.0 SL 1 91   91  
  182 Viktor Aronov 6.0 BUL 1 90     90
    Mirosław Bublewicz 11.0 LB 1 90 90    
    Diana Damianova 6.0 BUL 1 90     90
    Radosław Król 7.0 LB 1 90 90    
    Vladimir Mihov 19.0 BUL 1 90     90
    Ivan Nanev 19.0 BUL 1 90     90
    Marta Nikolova 6.0 BUL 1 90     90
    Eugeniusz Szczepański 9.0 S LB 1 90 90    
    Maciej Wierzbicki 9.0 LB 1 90 90    
  191 Przemysław Saliński 9.0 DS 1 89   89  
  192 Marek Kiepura 5.0 MP 1 87   87  
    Paweł Skałacki 7.0 MP 1 87   87  
    Jan Skuciński 5.0 N MP 1 87   87  
    Bogusław Wardzała 7.0 MP 1 87   87  
  196 Piotr Anastaziak 9.0 WP 1 86 86    
    Marek Barylewski 18.0 WP 1 86 86    
    Igor Chalupec 4.0 MA 1 86     86
    Bartosz Chmurski 21.0 MA 1 86     86
    Kamil Nowak 11.0 MA 1 86     86
    Artur Pomarański 5.0 ZP 1 86 86    
    Tomasz Sielicki 7.0 MA 1 86     86
    Mirosław Szaliński 12.0 PM 1 86 86    
  204 Bartosz Bańkowski 3.0 MP 1 85   85  
    Marek Kowalski 3.0 MP 1 85   85  
    Piotr Radzikowski 9.0 MP 1 85   85  
    Robert Różak 5.0 MP 1 85   85  
  208 Zbigniew Papierniak 13.0 S SL 1 83   83  
  209 Marek Atalski 13.0 LU 1 82 82    
    Pavel Klebanovich 5.0 PD 1 82     82
    Andrzej Kokoryka 9.0 LU 1 82 82    
    Wojciech Kurkowski 3.0 S LU 1 82 82    
    Anna Sarniak 19.0 K WM 1 82     82
    Elena Shokhan 7.0 K PD 1 82     82
    Marek Tekieli 7.0 LU 1 82 82    
  216 Grzegorz Lewaciak 18.0 S LD 1 81   81  
    Wiesław Niciński 13.0 LD 1 81   81  
    Adam Pawłowski 13.0 LD 1 81   81  
  219 Janusz Gawęcki 18.0 S SW 2 80 53   27
    Stanisław Pająk 15.0 S SW 2 80 53   27
  221 Leszek Hejne 7.0 KP 1 79   79  
    Tomasz Kłys 5.0 WP 1 79   79  
  223 Joanna Brede 5.0 KS SL 1 78 78    
    Łukasz Brede 17.0 WP 1 78 78    
    Krzysztof Gołaś 5.0 S MA 1 78 78    
    Andrzej Kondeja 13.0 N MA 1 78 78    
    Dainius Minelga 6.0 LTU 1 78     78
    Olga Pavlushko 6.0 RUS 1 78     78
    Maria Yakovleva 6.0 RUS 1 78     78
    Maksim Zukovskij 6.0 LTU 1 78     78
  231 Tadeusz Biernat 12.0 S MP 1 77   77  
    Adam Brodowski 1.5 MP 1 77   77  
    Monika Kowner 1.0 K LD 1 77   77  
    Robert Stoliński 15.0 ZP 1 77   77  
  235 Aron Shindler 2.0 J MP 1 75   75  
    Bartosz Żbik 2.0 J MP 1 75   75  
  237 Julij Chumak 3.0 PD 1 74     74
    Łukasz Frąckowiak 2.0 J LB 1 74 74    
    Ramunas Grigoraitis 2.5 PD 1 74     74
    Arunas Jankauskas 4.0 PD 1 74     74
    Janusz Kowalewski 12.0 PD 1 74     74
    Tadeusz Kowalicki 7.0 LB 1 74 74    
    Mirosław Liszewski 9.0 PD 1 74     74
    Andrzej Parmonik 5.0 LB 1 74 74    
    Andrzej Rękosiak 7.0 LB 1 74 74    
    Sonata Simanaitiene 3.0 K PD 1 74     74
  247 Adam Cichoń 3.0 MP 1 73   73  
    Marek Heichel 4.0 MP 1 73   73  
    Katarzyna Michałek 7.0 KS MP 1 73   73  
  250 Tytus Bisping 7.0 S MP 1 71   71  
    Leszek Ekert 3.0 S PM 1 71   71  
    Aleksander Jezioro 21.0 N MP 1 71   71  
    Maciej Raczkiewicz 1 71   71  
  254 Danuta Kazmucha 15.0 K WM 1 70     70
    Jerzy Kullass 7.0 ZP 1 70 70    
    Jerzy Sadowski 12.0 N ZP 1 70 70    
    Cezary Serek 15.0 WP 1 70     70
    Jacek Stokowacki 4.0 S SL 2 70 57   13
    Roman Szlachetka 12.0 ZP 1 70 70    
  260 Marek Bałdysz 13.0 S DS 1 67 67    
    Marcin Dobrowolski 7.0 WP 1 67 67    
    Tomasz Koźlecki 4.0 DS 1 67 67    
    Anna Maduzia 7.0 KJ WP 1 67 67    
  264 Maksymilian Chodacki 7.0 J SL 1 66     66
    Mariusz Kraśnicki 9.0 LD 1 66     66
  266 Marta Makarewicz 4.0 K MA 1 65 65    
    Tomasz Paluchowski 13.0 MA 1 65 65    
  268 Tadeusz Banach 5.0 S WM 1 63     63
    Jan Janiak 7.0 S WM 1 63     63
    Ryszard Jaśkiewicz 11.0 MP 1 63 63    
    Jarosław Łosiak 11.0 WM 1 63     63
    Jan Romot 11.0 N WM 1 63     63
    Wiesław Skubisz 9.0 N LU 1 63 63    
    Janusz Wesołowski 13.0 PK 1 63 63    
  275 Ewa Dziekańska 9.0 K DS 1 61 61    
    Krzysztof Dziekański 12.0 S DS 1 61 61    
    Mariusz Ilnicki 7.0 DS 1 61 61    
    Jan Kamras 6.0 SWE 1 61     61
    Aleksander Kud 11.0 S LB 1 61 61    
    Piotr Kulesza 7.0 DS 1 61 61    
    Wojciech Morawski 3.0 ZP 1 61     61
    Stanisław Wawszczyk 5.0 DS 1 61 61    
  283 Zdzisław Beling 18.0 S LD 1 59 59    
    Adrians Imsa 6.0 LAT 1 59     59
    Martins Lorencs 6.0 LAT 1 59     59
    Janusz Makaruk 17.0 S LD 1 59 59    
    Janis Neimanis 6.0 LAT 1 59     59
    Maija Romanovska 6.0 LAT 1 59     59
    Witold Turant 18.0 S LD 1 59 59    
  290 Adam Hintertan 12.0 SL 1 57 57    
    Patrycja Krupnik 1.0 KJ DS 1 57 57    
    Piotr Łyczkowski 11.0 MA 1 57     57
    Rafał Niedzielski 7.0 LU 1 57     57
    Andrzej Serwach 11.0 MA 1 57     57
    Paweł Szymonik 7.0 LU 1 57     57
  296 Vygnitas Balzekas 6.0 LTU 1 55     55
    Kazimierz Konefał 5.0 S WM 1 55     55
    Andrius Mizeikis 6.0 LTU 1 55     55
    Ryszard Pichla 7.0 WM 1 55     55
    Filip Trojański 2.5 J MA 1 55 55    
  301 Maciej Dobrzyński 7.0 SW 1 53 53    
    Aliaksandr Prakapenka 4.0 PD 1 53     53
    Kamil Walczyk 7.0 SW 1 53 53    
    Alexander Zhukov 9.0 PD 1 53     53
  305 Marek Dalecki 9.0 MA 1 51     51
    Zdzisław Ingielewicz 7.0 S SL 1 51     51
    Jerzy Kozyczkowski 11.0 S LB 1 51 51    
    Jacek Leśniczak 15.0 S LB 1 51 51    
    Marcin Pędziński 15.0 WP 1 51 51    
  310 Jurijs Balasovs 6.0 LAT 1 49     49
    Janis Bendiks 7.0 S SL 1 49     49
    Janis Bethers 6.0 LAT 1 49     49
    Uldis Bethers 6.0 LAT 1 49     49
  314 John Carroll 6.0 IRL 1 47     47
    Tom Hanlon 6.0 IRL 1 47     47
    Agata Kowal 7.0 K MP 1 47 47    
    Donal Mac Aonghuasa 6.0 IRL 1 47     47
    Mark Moran 6.0 IRL 1 47     47
  319 Edmund Czubak 11.0 S MA 1 45 45    
    Renata Dancewicz 5.0 K MA 1 45 45    
    Martynas Jovaisa 6.0 LTU 1 45     45
    Urszula Kędzierska 5.0 K MA 1 45 45    
    Povilas Lukinskas 6.0 LTU 1 45     45
    Andrius Michailovas 6.0 LTU 1 45     45
    Mindaugas Vrubliauskas 6.0 LTU 1 45     45
  326 Piotr Kiełczewski 5.0 S ZP 1 43 43    
    Adam Małdyk 4.0 ZP 1 43 43    
    Jan Przybyś 3.0 ZP 1 43 43    
    Grzegorz Rybacki 7.0 ZP 1 43 43    
    Maciej Sobieralski 15.0 S WP 1 43     43
    Stanisław Zakrzewski 17.0 S WP 1 43     43
  332 Grażyna Busse 15.0 K WP 1 41 41    
    Mirosław Hryszko 5.0 PD 1 41     41
    Dariusz Hutnik 5.0 PD 1 41     41
    Roman Kruk 7.0 S PD 1 41     41
    Lena Leszczyńska 7.0 K MA 1 41 41    
    Adam Marcinowski 7.0 DS 1 41 41    
    Adam Szempliński 5.0 S PD 1 41     41
    Małgorzata Turska-Marcinowska 7.0 K DS 1 41 41    
  340 Jan Borychowski 13.0 S WP 1 39 39    
    Adam Kozłowski 12.0 LB 1 39 39    
    Michał Lewiński 12.0 LB 1 39 39    
    Mirosław Miłaszewski 19.0 S DS 1 39     39
    Paweł Siwiński 12.0 LB 1 39 39    
    Stefan Szenberg 13.0 N DS 1 39     39
    Bogdan Świątek 12.0 S WP 1 39 39    
  347 Jerzy Cychowski 5.0 N DS 1 37 37    
    Stanisław Król 1.5 WM 1 37     37
    Mirosław Makatrewicz 13.0 WM 1 37     37
    Ryszard Makuch 5.0 S DS 1 37 37    
    Eugeniusz Małecki 4.0 N DS 1 37 37    
    Bruno Rubenis 6.0 LAT 1 37     37
    Bronisław Tabisz 4.0 S DS 1 37 37    
  354 Kacper Błasiak 1.0 J DS 1 35 35    
    Toivo Jullis 6.0 EST 1 35     35
    Ivar Kalma 6.0 EST 1 35     35
    Adam Pigulski 2.5 J DS 1 35 35    
    Arkadiusz Poziemski 3.0 J DS 1 35 35    
    Aarne Rummel 6.0 EST 1 35     35
    Szymon Superson 2.5 J MP 1 35 35    
    Marko Tenn 6.0 EST 1 35     35
  362 Vołodymyr Dragan LU 1 33     33
    Janusz Kozioł 2.0 S DS 1 33 33    
    Volodymyr Porkhun LU 1 33     33
    Oleg Rovyshyn LU 1 33     33
    Genadii Rybnikov LU 1 33     33
    Ewa Sokolińska 1.5 KS DS 1 33 33    
    Albina Suder 2.5 KS DS 1 33 33    
    Ryszard Suder 3.0 S DS 1 33 33    
  370 Mariana Hernandez 2.0 KJ MA 1 31 31    
    Bartosz Macioł 1.0 J DS 1 31 31    
    Szymon Ostrowski 1.5 J DS 1 31 31    
    Adam Szuszkiewicz 2.5 J DS 1 31 31    
    Piotr Wulkiewicz 7.0 LD 1 31     31
  375 Annemie Hardemann 6.0 BEL 1 29     29
    Julian Hristov 6.0 BUL 1 29     29
    Anna Makarewicz 4.0 K MA 1 29     29
    Yke Smit 6.0 NED 1 29     29
  379 Maciej Kliś 4.0 MP 1 27     27
    Piotr Kucharski 18.0 SW 1 27     27
  381 Kevin Castner 6.0 USA 1 25     25
    David Cole 6.0 GER 1 25     25
    Paul Grunke 6.0 GER 1 25     25
    Roland Rohowsky 6.0 GER 1 25     25
  385 Andrei Kavalenka 5.0 PD 1 23     23
    Igor Kravchenko 7.0 PD 1 23     23
    Ihar Radziukevich 7.0 PD 1 23     23
    Aleh Tsimakhovich 11.0 PD 1 23     23
  389 Jonathan Harris 6.0 GBR 1 21     21
    Peter Ivanov 6.0 BUL 1 21     21
    Steve Root 6.0 GBR 1 21     21
    Todor Tiholov 6.0 BUL 1 21     21
  393 Martins Balodis 6.0 LAT 1 19     19
    Martin Maasik 6.0 EST 1 19     19
    Aivar Tihane 6.0 EST 1 19     19
    Tonno Vahk 6.0 EST 1 19     19
  397 Andy Bowles 6.0 GBR 1 17     17
    Shireen Mohandes 6.0 GBR 1 17     17
    Iwona Smilgin 6.0 POL 1 17     17
    Regina Wołek 2.5 KS WM 1 17     17
  401 Rolandas Babickas 6.0 LTU 1 15     15
    Virginijus Kartanas 6.0 LTU 1 15     15
    Henadzi Medusheuski 3.0 PD 1 15     15
    Zilvinas Zencevicius 6.0 LTU 1 15     15
  405 Wojciech Sołtysik 5.0 S SL 1 13     13
  406 Steve Capal 6.0 GBR 1 11     11
    Jeniffer Harris 6.0 GBR 1 11     11
    Eduard Malhasyan 6.0 BUL 1 11     11
    Andrew Sobell 6.0 GBR 1 11     11
  410 Giedre Jankunaite 11.0 K PD 1 9     9
    Jan Pawlikaniec 5.0 N WP 1 9     9
    Giedrius Szarkanas 11.0 PD 1 9     9

 

 CongressScore 1.3.4 © 2009 Michał Zimniewicz