Grand Prix Polski Teamów 2018/19

klasyfikacja popularna

fala open |

  m-ce   wk info okr liczba
turniejów
suma Bolesławiec KRK (A. Żurek) Wilno
  1 Krzysztof Cichy 4.0 J MA 2 235 114   121
    Kacper Kopka 5.0 J MA 2 235 114   121
    Jakub Patreuha 4.0 J DS 2 235 114   121
    Patryk Patreuha 5.0 J DS 2 235 114   121
  5 Piotr Jasiński 5.0 J MA 2 217   96 121
    Tomasz Kiełbasa 5.0 J MA 2 217   96 121
  7 Vasil Valchev 3.0 ZP 2 207 49 158  
  8 Jakub Bazyluk 2.5 J MA 2 206 55 151  
  9 Agnieszka Pietrzyk 5.0 K SL 2 205 114 91  
  10 Paweł Klapper 5.0 SL 1 158   158  
  11 Stanisław Mączka 5.0 J MA 1 151   151  
  12 Maciej Szczerczak 4.0 S MP 1 140   140  
  13 Petro Karlykov S LU 1 135     135
    Yury Lukke LU 1 135     135
    Borys Shukhmeister LU 1 135     135
    Vitalii Zuban LU 1 135     135
  17 Roman Madej 2.5 J MP 2 130 55 75  
    Ryszard Rosikiewicz 2.0 J DS 2 130 55 75  
  19 Łukasz Łęgowski 5.0 MP 1 120   120  
  20 Andrzej Szepczyński 4.0 MA 1 116   116  
  21 Adam Harasimowicz 4.0 MP 1 108   108  
  22 Maciej Kędzierski 3.0 J MP 1 104   104  
    Błażej Krawczyk 5.0 J MP 1 104   104  
    Marcin Szymański 5.0 J MP 1 104   104  
  25 Zdzisław Patreuha 5.0 DS 1 102 102    
  26 Sławomir Zimniak 5.0 DS 1 102 102    
  27 Jarosław Nowakowski 4.0 MP 1 93   93  
    Wojciech Stachnik 5.0 MP 1 93   93  
    Michał Tuszyński 4.0 MP 1 93   93  
    Grzegorz Wadas 4.0 MP 1 93   93  
  31 Ryszard Zwolak 4.0 SL 1 91   91  
  32 Marek Kiepura 5.0 MP 1 87   87  
  33 Jan Skuciński 5.0 N MP 1 87   87  
  34 Igor Chalupec 4.0 MA 1 86     86
  35 Artur Pomarański 5.0 ZP 1 86 86    
  36 Bartosz Bańkowski 3.0 MP 1 85   85  
    Marek Kowalski 3.0 MP 1 85   85  
  38 Robert Różak 5.0 MP 1 85   85  
  39 Pavel Klebanovich 5.0 PD 1 82     82
  40 Wojciech Kurkowski 3.0 S LU 1 82 82    
  41 Tomasz Kłys 5.0 WP 1 79   79  
  42 Joanna Brede 5.0 KS SL 1 78 78    
  43 Krzysztof Gołaś 5.0 S MA 1 78 78    
  44 Adam Brodowski 1.5 MP 1 77   77  
    Monika Kowner 1.0 K LD 1 77   77  
  46 Aron Shindler 2.0 J MP 1 75   75  
    Bartosz Żbik 2.0 J MP 1 75   75  
  48 Julij Chumak 3.0 PD 1 74     74
    Łukasz Frąckowiak 2.0 J LB 1 74 74    
    Ramunas Grigoraitis 2.5 PD 1 74     74
    Arunas Jankauskas 4.0 PD 1 74     74
  52 Andrzej Parmonik 5.0 LB 1 74 74    
  53 Sonata Simanaitiene 3.0 K PD 1 74     74
  54 Adam Cichoń 3.0 MP 1 73   73  
    Marek Heichel 4.0 MP 1 73   73  
  56 Leszek Ekert 3.0 S PM 1 71   71  
  57 Maciej Raczkiewicz 1 71   71  
  58 Jacek Stokowacki 4.0 S SL 2 70 57   13
  59 Tomasz Koźlecki 4.0 DS 1 67 67    
  60 Marta Makarewicz 4.0 K MA 1 65 65    
  61 Tadeusz Banach 5.0 S WM 1 63     63
  62 Wojciech Morawski 3.0 ZP 1 61     61
    Stanisław Wawszczyk 5.0 DS 1 61 61    
  64 Patrycja Krupnik 1.0 KJ DS 1 57 57    
  65 Kazimierz Konefał 5.0 S WM 1 55     55
  66 Filip Trojański 2.5 J MA 1 55 55    
  67 Aliaksandr Prakapenka 4.0 PD 1 53     53
  68 Renata Dancewicz 5.0 K MA 1 45 45    
  69 Urszula Kędzierska 5.0 K MA 1 45 45    
  70 Piotr Kiełczewski 5.0 S ZP 1 43 43    
    Adam Małdyk 4.0 ZP 1 43 43    
    Jan Przybyś 3.0 ZP 1 43 43    
  73 Mirosław Hryszko 5.0 PD 1 41     41
    Dariusz Hutnik 5.0 PD 1 41     41
  75 Adam Szempliński 5.0 S PD 1 41     41
  76 Jerzy Cychowski 5.0 N DS 1 37 37    
    Stanisław Król 1.5 WM 1 37     37
  78 Ryszard Makuch 5.0 S DS 1 37 37    
    Eugeniusz Małecki 4.0 N DS 1 37 37    
  80 Bronisław Tabisz 4.0 S DS 1 37 37    
  81 Kacper Błasiak 1.0 J DS 1 35 35    
  82 Adam Pigulski 2.5 J DS 1 35 35    
    Arkadiusz Poziemski 3.0 J DS 1 35 35    
  84 Szymon Superson 2.5 J MP 1 35 35    
  85 Vołodymyr Dragan LU 1 33     33
    Janusz Kozioł 2.0 S DS 1 33 33    
    Volodymyr Porkhun LU 1 33     33
    Oleg Rovyshyn LU 1 33     33
    Genadii Rybnikov LU 1 33     33
    Ewa Sokolińska 1.5 KS DS 1 33 33    
    Albina Suder 2.5 KS DS 1 33 33    
    Ryszard Suder 3.0 S DS 1 33 33    
  93 Mariana Hernandez 2.0 KJ MA 1 31 31    
    Bartosz Macioł 1.0 J DS 1 31 31    
    Szymon Ostrowski 1.5 J DS 1 31 31    
    Adam Szuszkiewicz 2.5 J DS 1 31 31    
  97 Anna Makarewicz 4.0 K MA 1 29     29
  98 Maciej Kliś 4.0 MP 1 27     27
  99 Andrei Kavalenka 5.0 PD 1 23     23
  100 Regina Wołek 2.5 KS WM 1 17     17
  101 Henadzi Medusheuski 3.0 PD 1 15     15
  102 Wojciech Sołtysik 5.0 S SL 1 13     13
  103 Jan Pawlikaniec 5.0 N WP 1 9     9

 

 CongressScore 1.3.4 © 2009 Michał Zimniewicz