Polski Związek Brydża Sportowego

PZBS

KRS 0000219753, NIP: 525-16-56-918, Organizacja Pożytku Publicznego

konto PZBS: 07 1240 6175 1111 0000 4577 6692

Mistrzostwa Polski Juniorów

  1 1970 Warszawa

         Aleksander Chrenowski – Rafał Szczerski

  2 1971 Łódź

         Grzegorz Jura – Edmund Kucharski

  3 1972 Lublin

         Andrzej Kozak – Jacek Romański

  4 1973 Kielce

         Wojciech Wojtanowski – Henryk Zawadzki

  5 1974 Warszawa

         Józef Wojas – Zygmunt Wojas

  6 1975 Lubiatów

         Józef Wojas – Zygmunt Wojas

  7 1976 Łódź

         Ignacy Gaweł – Marek Mrozowski

  8 1977 Jarosław

        Marek Szymanowski – Romuald Wojtyra

  9 1978 Bydgoszcz

        Wiesław Lisiewicz – Jerzy Misiak

10 1979 Słupsk

        Mariusz Brewiak – Tomasz Jellinek

11 1980 Puławy

Pary: Marek Szymanowski – Romuald Wojtyra

Teamy: Piotr Bizoń, Michał Kwiecień, Ryszard Tarnowski, Marek Wójcicki

12 1981 Gdańsk

Pary: Janusz Marzec – Romuald Wojtyra

Teamy: Cezary Balicki, Mirosław Cichocki, Tomasz Gotard, Jerzy Romanowski

13 1982 Puławy

Pary: Andrzej Jaszczak – Jacek Turczynowicz

Teamy: Michał Kwiecień, Janusz Makaruk, Wojciech Olański, Marek Wójcicki

14 1983 Pruszków

Pary: Ireneusz Leszczyński – Mariusz Lipiński

Teamy: Zbigniew Guła, Ryszard Milewski, Jacek Sarna, Marek Tekieli

15 1984 Piotrków Tryb.

Pary: Andrzej Choniawko – Mirosław Soroka

Teamy: Mirosław Cichocki, Krzysztof Czul, Krzysztof Jassem, Zbigniew Rogowski

16 1985 Lucień

Pary: Dariusz Kowalski – Mariusz Kwieciński

Teamy: Andrzej Choniawko, Mirosław Soroka, Rafał Tarkowski, Artur Wójcik

17 1986 Lucień

Pary: Michał Dembiński – Aleksander Skop

Teamy: Stanisław Gołębiowski, Krzysztof Jassem, Krzysztof Oppenheim, Mirosław Zieliński

18 1987 Skęczniewo

Pary: Hubert Łękawski – Jarosław Świderski

Teamy: Marek Klepacki, Cezary Krzemiński, Bogdan Szostak, Bogusław Waliński

19 1988 Lucień

Pary: Jarosław Świderski – Maciej Wręczycki

Teamy: Marcin Krupowicz, Artur Malinowski, Mariusz Puczyński, Tomasz Puczyński

20 1989 Świnoujście

Pary: Mirosław Kołton – Mariusz Macherzyński

Teamy: Arkadiusz Ciechomski, Piotr Głaz, Robert Pepłoński, Bogdan Szlacheta

21 1990 Kraków

Pary: Jacek Dmowski – Piotr Głaz

Teamy: Jacek Pszczoła, Mariusz Puczyński, Tomasz Puczyński, Jacek Reddig, Jarosław Świderski

22 1991 Kraków, Ruciane-Nida

Pary: Paweł Miechowicz – Tadeusz Nowakowski

Teamy: Bartosz Chmurski, Sławomir Dmowski, Piotr Głaz, Jerzy Kosowicz, Tomasz Wiśniewski, Adam Wyszyński

23 1992 Kraków

Pary: Andrzej Siwko – Artur Waliszewski

Teamy: Bartosz Chmurski, Mariusz Puczyński, Tomasz Puczyński, Adam Wyszyński

24 1993 Kraków

Pary: Bartosz Chmurski – Adam Wyszyński

Teamy: Bartosz Chmurski, Mariusz Puczyński, Tomasz Puczyński, Adam Wyszyński

25 1994 Słupca

Pary: Rafał Jagniewski – Krzysztof Michalik

Teamy: Piotr Ilczuk, Tomasz Jaworski, Piotr Kossobudzki, Piotr Kulesza

26 1995 Słupca

Pary: Igor Grzejdziak – Tomasz Modrzejewski

Teamy: Krzysztof Ginda, Tomasz Kluz, Jan Simon, Krzysztof Wroński

27 1996 Jastrzębie Zdrój

Pary: Bartosz Chmurski – Sławomir Dmowski

Teamy: Tomasz Bartnicki, Jarosław Grabek, Piotr Ilczuk, Piotr Kossobudzki

28 1997 Rawa Mazowiecka, Kruszyna

Pary: Igor Grzejdziak – Urban Kielichowski

Teamy: Paweł Kot, Marek Pohorecki, Tomasz Przyjemski, Marcin Zaremba

29 1998 Brzeg Dolny

Pary: Rafał Jagniewski – Jarosław Piasecki

Teamy: Krzysztof Buras, Szymon Kapała, Tomasz Pilch, Krzysztof Warzocha

30 1999 Bogaczewo, Warszawa

        Pary: Piotr Kucharski – Piotr Lutostański

Teamy: Mariusz Arutiunianc, Piotr Kucharski, Piotr Lutostański, Jarosław Piasecki

31 2000 Kalisz

Pary: Piotr Lutostański – Grzegorz Narkiewicz

Teamy: Piotr Kołuda, Jacek Marciniak, Adam Skalski, Adam Suwik

32 2001 Kalisz

Pary: Anna Grunt – Anna Sarniak

Teamy: Konrad Araszkiewicz, Jacek Marciniak, Adam Skalski, Paweł Wittenbeck

33 2002 Warszawa

       Jacek Kalita – Jan Sikora

34 2003 Wrocław

        Konrad Araszkiewicz – Paweł Wittenbeck

35 2004 Wrocław

        Grzegorz Konopko – Krzysztof Kotorowicz

36 2005 Starościn

Pary: Jakub Kotorowicz – Piotr Nawrocki

Teamy: Jacek Kalita, Jakub Kotorowicz, Krzysztof Kotorowicz, Piotr Nawrocki

37 2006 Warszawa

Pary: Włodzimierz Karłowicz – Jan Mazurkiewicz

Teamy: Marta Maj, Kamila Szczepańska, Michał Górski, Filip Nizioł

38 2007 Warszawa

Pary: Ewa Grabowska – Jacek Kalita

Teamy: Ewa Grabowska, Jacek Kalita, Piotr Nawrocki, Jan Sikora, Maciej Sikora

39 2008 Warszawa

Pary: Piotr Nawrocki – Jan Sikora

Teamy: Katarzyna Górniak, Urszula Kędzierska, Mateusz Gackowski, Maciej Pielaszkiewicz

40 2009 Warszawa

Pary: Natalia Sakowska – Piotr Butryn

Teamy: Ewa Grabowska, Wojciech Gaweł, Piotr Jassem, Paweł Małecki

41 2010 Poznań

       Pary: Piotr Jassem - Jakub Wojcieszek

       Teamy: Natalia Sakowska, Joanna Taczewska, Piotr Butryn, Artur Wasiak

42 2011 Wrocław

        Pary: Natalia Sakowska - Piotr Butryn

        Teamy: Paweł Jassem, Michał Kania, Mateusz Mroczkowski, Adam Śmieszkoł, Jakub Wojcieszek, Piotr Zatorski

43 2012 Tęgoborze

        Pary: Łukasz Gaweł - Piotr Zatorski

        Teamy: Jan Grzeszczak, Aleksandra Jarosz, Dominika Sławenta, Adam Waszkiewicz, Izabela Weinhold

44 2013 Tęgoborze

        Pary: Maciej Bielawski - Sławomir Niajko

        Teamy: Łukasz Gaweł, Tomasz Jochymski, Michał Kania, Piotr Tuczyński, Łukasz Witkowski, Jakub Wojcieszek

45 2014 Warszawa

         Pary: Rafał Marks - Paweł Szymaszczyk

         Teamy: Marcin Bojarski, Kacper Kacperski, Yan Shpuntou, Maciej Superson

46 2015 Warszawa

         Pary: Paweł Jassem - Michał Kania

         Teamy: Kacper Kacperski, Arkadiusz Majcher, Rafał Marks, Yan Shpuntou

47 2016 Warszawa

         Pary: Marcin Bojarski - Maksymilian Chodacki

         Teamy: Adam Krysa, Igor Łosiewicz, Joanna Michalska, Sławomir Niajko, Łukasz Witkowski, Marta Wójcik

48 2017 Tęgoborze

          Pary: Zofia Bałdysz - Justyna Duszyńska

          Teamy: Maksymilian Chodacki, Arkadiusz Majcher, Piotr Marcinowski, Mateusz Sobczak, Elżbieta Twardowska,

                        Jakub Zawada

49 2018 Warszawa

           Pary: Błażej Krawczyk-Marcin Szymański

           Teamy: Grzegorz Jędrzejewski, Bartosz Kaczmarek, Błażej Krawczyk, Marcin Szymański

Poprawiony (wtorek, 17 lipca 2018 19:32)