Brydżysta roku 2017
Juniorzy U-26
Stan na 2024-04-18 00:17:01
miejsce | Okręg | Tytuł | Punkty | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | MA | Arcymistrz Światowy | 22 097 | ||
2 | SW | Arcymistrz | 14 850 | ||
3 | PM | Arcymistrz | 9 279 | ||
4 | Arkadiusz Majcher | MA | Arcymistrz | 7 778 | |
5 | Mateusz Sobczak | DS | Arcymistrz | 6 538 | |
6 | Anna Maduzia | WP | Mistrz Międzynarodowy | 6 533 | |
7 | Jakub Zawada | PK | Mistrz Międzynarodowy | 6 365 | |
8 | Tomasz Kiełbasa | MA | Mistrz Międzynarodowy | 5 504 | |
9 | Sophia Bałdysz | DS | Mistrz Międzynarodowy | 4 686 | |
10 | Łukasz Witkowski | SW | Arcymistrz | 4 632 | |
11 | Piotr Jasiński | MA | Mistrz Międzynarodowy | 4 416 | |
12 | Krzysztof Cichy | MA | Mistrz Międzynarodowy | 4 248 | |
13 | Kacper Kopka | MA | Mistrz Międzynarodowy | 4 119 | |
14 | Edward Sucharda | MA | Mistrz Międzynarodowy | 4 090 | |
15 | Maksymilian Chodacki | MP | Mistrz Międzynarodowy | 3 966 | |
16 | Patryk Patreuha | DS | Arcymistrz | 3 064 | |
17 | Maciej Grabiec | MA | Mistrz Międzynarodowy | 2 832 | |
18 | Jakub Patreuha | MA | Mistrz Międzynarodowy | 2 829 | |
19 | Igor Łosiewicz | MA | Mistrz Międzynarodowy | 2 443 | |
20 | Zuzanna Moszczyńska | MA | Mistrz Międzynarodowy | 2 420 | |
21 | Adam Suchodolski | PM | Mistrz Krajowy | 2 060 | |
22 | Marcin Szymański | MP | Mistrz Międzynarodowy | 1 930 | |
23 | Błażej Krawczyk | LU | Mistrz Międzynarodowy | 1 894 | |
24 | Hanna Ciuńczyk | MA | Mistrz Krajowy | 1 482 | |
25 | Maciej Kędzierski | LU | Mistrz Międzynarodowy | 1 365 | |
26 | Stanisław Mączka | MA | Mistrz Krajowy | 1 362 | |
27 | Maciej Kita | PK | Mistrz Krajowy | 1 345 | |
28 | Karol Konopko | MA | Mistrz Regionalny | 1 304 | |
29 | Dominika Ogłoblin | MA | Mistrz Krajowy | 1 296 | |
30 | Michał Kaleta | LU | Mistrz Międzynarodowy | 1 273 | |
31 | Dominik Kaszowski | SL | Mistrz Krajowy | 1 217 | |
32 | Justyna Duszyńska | ZP | Mistrz Regionalny | 1 198 | |
33 | Grzegorz Jędrzejewski | WP | Mistrz Krajowy | 1 161 | |
34 | Tomasz Pawełczyk | SL | Mistrz Regionalny | 1 096 | |
35 | Jakub Andruszkiewicz | MA | Mistrz Krajowy | 1 095 | |
36 | Samuel Bałdysz | DS | Mistrz Międzynarodowy | 1 057 | |
37 | Łukasz Trendak | MA | Mistrz Krajowy | 1 045 | |
38 | Wojciech Stachnik | MP | Mistrz Krajowy | 1 040 | |
39 | Rafał Maszenda | MA | Mistrz Krajowy | 1 035 | |
40 | Adam Pigulski | DS | Mistrz Krajowy | 975 | |
41 | Michał Maszenda | MA | Mistrz Krajowy | 967 | |
42 | Monika Granica | PM | Mistrz Krajowy | 949 | |
43 | Kajetan Wroński | WP | Mistrz Wojewódzki | 943 | |
44 | Anna Zaręba | SW | Mistrz Krajowy | 909 | |
45 | Krystian Bączek | MA | Mistrz Krajowy | 897 | |
46 | Maciej Racewicz | DS | Mistrz Krajowy | 895 | |
47 | Kacper Kuflowski | MA | Mistrz Krajowy | 880 | |
48 | Tytus Żurawski | PM | Mistrz Wojewódzki | 862 | |
49 | Przemysław Pasiński | MP | Mistrz Okręgowy | 857 | |
50 | Arkadiusz Poziemski | DS | Mistrz Krajowy | 848 |
Zobacz pełną klasyfikację w MSC Cezar
Ranking wojewódzki - okręg
miejsce | Tytuł | PKL | ||
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Arcymistrz Światowy | 22 097 | ||
2 | Kamil Nowak | Arcymistrz | 14 850 | |
3 | Piotr Marcinowski | Arcymistrz | 9 279 | |
4 | Arkadiusz Majcher | Arcymistrz | 7 778 | |
5 | Mateusz Sobczak | Arcymistrz | 6 538 | |
6 | Anna Maduzia | Mistrz Międzynarodowy | 6 533 | |
7 | Jakub Zawada | Mistrz Międzynarodowy | 6 365 | |
8 | Tomasz Kiełbasa | Mistrz Międzynarodowy | 5 504 | |
9 | Sophia Bałdysz | Mistrz Międzynarodowy | 4 686 | |
10 | Łukasz Witkowski | Arcymistrz | 4 632 |
Ranking wojewódzki - okręg Mazowiecki
miejsce | Tytuł | PKL | ||
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Arcymistrz Światowy | 22 097 | ||
2 | Arkadiusz Majcher | Arcymistrz | 7 778 | |
3 | Tomasz Kiełbasa | Mistrz Międzynarodowy | 5 504 | |
4 | Piotr Jasiński | Mistrz Międzynarodowy | 4 416 | |
5 | Krzysztof Cichy | Mistrz Międzynarodowy | 4 248 | |
6 | Kacper Kopka | Mistrz Międzynarodowy | 4 119 | |
7 | Edward Sucharda | Mistrz Międzynarodowy | 4 090 | |
8 | Maciej Grabiec | Mistrz Międzynarodowy | 2 832 | |
9 | Jakub Patreuha | Mistrz Międzynarodowy | 2 829 | |
10 | Igor Łosiewicz | Mistrz Międzynarodowy | 2 443 |
Ranking wojewódzki - okręg Świętokrzyski
miejsce | Tytuł | PKL | ||
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Arcymistrz | 14 850 | ||
2 | Łukasz Witkowski | Arcymistrz | 4 632 | |
3 | Anna Zaręba | Mistrz Krajowy | 909 | |
4 | Karol Otawski | Kandydat | 34 | |
5 | Gabriela Brzdąk | Debiutant | 1 | |
6 | Zuzanna Gieroń | Debiutant | 1 | |
7 | Miłosz Proch | Debiutant | 1 | |
8 | Filip Ślusarczyk | Debiutant | 1 | |
9 | Aleksandra Zięba | Debiutant | 1 | |
10 | Małgorzata Ziopaja | Debiutant | 1 |
Ranking wojewódzki - okręg Pomorski
miejsce | Tytuł | PKL | ||
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Arcymistrz | 9 279 | ||
2 | Adam Suchodolski | Mistrz Krajowy | 2 060 | |
3 | Monika Granica | Mistrz Krajowy | 949 | |
4 | Tytus Żurawski | Mistrz Wojewódzki | 862 | |
5 | Patryk Berhorst | Mistrz Krajowy | 371 | |
6 | Bartłomiej Cybula | Mistrz Krajowy | 371 | |
7 | Małgorzata Kurkowska | Mistrz Wojewódzki | 271 | |
8 | Patryk Iwaniuk | Mistrz Okręgowy | 190 | |
9 | Wojciech Mikusek | Mistrz Okręgowy | 122 | |
10 | Bartek Drabiński | Adept | 107 |
Ranking wojewódzki - okręg Dolnośląski
miejsce | Tytuł | PKL | ||
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Arcymistrz | 6 538 | ||
2 | Sophia Bałdysz | Mistrz Międzynarodowy | 4 686 | |
3 | Patryk Patreuha | Arcymistrz | 3 064 | |
4 | Samuel Bałdysz | Mistrz Międzynarodowy | 1 057 | |
5 | Adam Pigulski | Mistrz Krajowy | 975 | |
6 | Maciej Racewicz | Mistrz Krajowy | 895 | |
7 | Arkadiusz Poziemski | Mistrz Krajowy | 848 | |
8 | Bartosz Bunar | Mistrz Regionalny | 673 | |
9 | Roman Madej | Mistrz Krajowy | 577 | |
10 | Oskar Tokarczuk | Mistrz Regionalny | 537 |
Ranking wojewódzki - okręg Wielkopolski
miejsce | Tytuł | PKL | ||
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Mistrz Międzynarodowy | 6 533 | ||
2 | Grzegorz Jędrzejewski | Mistrz Krajowy | 1 161 | |
3 | Kajetan Wroński | Mistrz Wojewódzki | 943 | |
4 | Bartosz Kaczmarek | Mistrz Krajowy | 808 | |
5 | Patryk Morawski | Mistrz Regionalny | 678 | |
6 | Marta Wójcik | Mistrz Krajowy | 649 | |
7 | Jakub Domeracki | Mistrz Wojewódzki | 448 | |
8 | Jan Cieśliński | Mistrz Wojewódzki | 446 | |
9 | Mikołaj Cankudis | Mistrz Wojewódzki | 443 | |
10 | Tadeusz Miesiąc | Mistrz Regionalny | 394 |
Ranking wojewódzki - okręg Podkarpacki
miejsce | Tytuł | PKL | ||
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Mistrz Międzynarodowy | 6 365 | ||
2 | Maciej Kita | Mistrz Krajowy | 1 345 | |
3 | Michał Kuczkowski | Mistrz Wojewódzki | 236 | |
4 | Piotr Kruczek | Mistrz Regionalny | 74 |
Ranking wojewódzki - okręg Małopolski
miejsce | Tytuł | PKL | ||
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Mistrz Międzynarodowy | 3 966 | ||
2 | Marcin Szymański | Mistrz Międzynarodowy | 1 930 | |
3 | Wojciech Stachnik | Mistrz Krajowy | 1 040 | |
4 | Przemysław Pasiński | Mistrz Okręgowy | 857 | |
5 | Bartosz Żbik | Mistrz Wojewódzki | 833 | |
6 | Franciszek Kurlit | Mistrz Krajowy | 804 | |
7 | Szymon Superson | Mistrz Regionalny | 743 | |
8 | Przemysław Kurzak | Mistrz Krajowy | 576 | |
9 | Wojciech Kaźmierczak | Arcymistrz | 496 | |
10 | Mateusz Słuszniak | Mistrz Regionalny | 478 |
Ranking wojewódzki - okręg Lubelski
miejsce | Tytuł | PKL | ||
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Mistrz Międzynarodowy | 1 894 | ||
2 | Maciej Kędzierski | Mistrz Międzynarodowy | 1 365 | |
3 | Michał Kaleta | Mistrz Międzynarodowy | 1 273 | |
4 | Wojciech Okuniewski | Mistrz Krajowy | 793 | |
5 | Julia Grodzka | Mistrz Wojewódzki | 524 | |
6 | Bolesław Radko | Mistrz Krajowy | 266 | |
7 | Jakub Wieleba | Mistrz Okręgowy | 76 | |
8 | Anna Pytka | Mistrz Klubowy | 70 | |
9 | Grzegorz Rusinek | Kandydat | 5 | |
10 | Antoni Struski | Kandydat | 2 |
Ranking wojewódzki - okręg Śląski
miejsce | Tytuł | PKL | ||
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Mistrz Krajowy | 1 217 | ||
2 | Tomasz Pawełczyk | Mistrz Regionalny | 1 096 | |
3 | Michał Pluszczewski | Mistrz Okręgowy | 363 | |
4 | Piotr Konarski | Mistrz Okręgowy | 176 | |
5 | Katarzyna Roszyk | Mistrz Okręgowy | 175 | |
6 | Arkadiusz Kowal | Mistrz Klubowy | 160 | |
7 | Martin Kaleta | Adept | 145 | |
8 | Tomasz Potrawa | Mistrz Okręgowy | 136 | |
9 | Grzegorz Walczewski | Mistrz Okręgowy | 101 | |
10 | Michał Sikora | Mistrz Okręgowy | 80 |
Ranking wojewódzki - okręg Zachodniopomorski
miejsce | Tytuł | PKL | ||
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Mistrz Regionalny | 1 198 | ||
2 | Marcin Dziembor | Mistrz Regionalny | 173 | |
3 | Bartosz Muszyński | Mistrz Okręgowy | 110 | |
4 | Jacek Wojtecki | Mistrz Okręgowy | 103 | |
5 | Szymon Batóg | Kandydat | 5 |
Ranking wojewódzki - okręg Podlaski
miejsce | Tytuł | PKL | ||
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Mistrz Krajowy | 726 | ||
2 | Stanislau Karbanovich | Mistrz Okręgowy | 198 | |
3 | Dawid Sobolewski | Adept | 95 | |
4 | Patrycja Krupnik | Mistrz Okręgowy | 82 | |
5 | Rafał Skalny | Mistrz Klubowy | 21 | |
6 | Patryk Klim | Mistrz Okręgowy | 14 | |
7 | Wiktor Skiepko | Mistrz Okręgowy | 5 | |
8 | Grzegorz Świętkowski | Debiutant | 5 | |
9 | Miłosz Trochimowicz | Kandydat | 4 | |
10 | Michał Remża | Debiutant | 2 |
Ranking wojewódzki - okręg Łódzki
miejsce | Tytuł | PKL | ||
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Mistrz Okręgowy | 277 | ||
2 | Jakub Janasiak | Mistrz Wojewódzki | 272 | |
3 | Julia Bojanowska | Mistrz Okręgowy | 254 | |
4 | Krzysztof Maciak | Mistrz Okręgowy | 252 | |
5 | Sebastian Wojtczak | Mistrz Wojewódzki | 252 | |
6 | Mirosław Syncerek | Mistrz Okręgowy | 212 | |
7 | Łukasz Bartosik | Mistrz Okręgowy | 206 | |
8 | Mateusz Bartosik | Mistrz Okręgowy | 203 | |
9 | Zofia Duda | Mistrz Okręgowy | 200 | |
10 | Milan Chyliński | Mistrz Wojewódzki | 196 |
Ranking wojewódzki - okręg Lubuski
miejsce | Tytuł | PKL | ||
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Mistrz Klubowy | 274 | ||
2 | Kacper Tanaś | Mistrz Klubowy | 253 | |
3 | Nicola Łuczak | Mistrz Klubowy | 179 | |
4 | Julia Franczyk | Mistrz Klubowy | 163 | |
5 | Kacper Rymarczyk | Mistrz Klubowy | 150 | |
6 | Aleksandra Konieczna | Adept | 132 | |
7 | Dominika Zajk | Adept | 118 | |
8 | Jakub Biernat | Kandydat | 116 | |
9 | Jakub Miszczyk | Adept | 116 | |
10 | Jakub Oleksa | Mistrz Klubowy | 116 |
Ranking wojewódzki - okręg Kujawsko-Pomorski
miejsce | Tytuł | PKL | ||
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Mistrz Okręgowy | 256 | ||
2 | Roman Kowalewski | Mistrz Krajowy | 68 | |
3 | Michał Mac | Mistrz Klubowy | 31 | |
4 | Kamil Woźny | Kandydat | 28 |
Ranking wojewódzki - okręg Warmińsko-Mazurski
miejsce | Tytuł | PKL | ||
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Mistrz Wojewódzki | 153 | ||
2 | Bartłomiej Cwirko | Mistrz Klubowy | 23 | |
3 | Jan Drężek | Kandydat | 4 | |
4 | Krzysztof Wojno | Adept | 2 | |
5 | Aniela Bocheńska | Mistrz Okręgowy | 1 | |
6 | Piotr Cichocki | Kandydat | 1 |