Brydżysta roku 2016
Kobiety
Stan na 2024-03-29 00:15:05
miejsce | Okręg | Tytuł | Punkty | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | PM | Arcymistrz Międzynarodowy | 13 915 | ||
2 | PM | Arcymistrz Międzynarodowy | 10 772 | ||
3 | MA | Arcymistrz Międzynarodowy | 8 783 | ||
4 | Ewa Miszewska | PK | Arcymistrz Międzynarodowy | 7 929 | |
5 | Grażyna Busse | WP | Arcymistrz | 6 717 | |
6 | Sabina Grzejdziak | WM | Arcymistrz | 6 278 | |
7 | Natalia Sakowska | MA | Arcymistrz | 6 171 | |
8 | Grażyna Brewiak | PM | Arcymistrz Międzynarodowy | 5 948 | |
9 | Marta Maj-Rudnicka | WP | Arcymistrz | 5 652 | |
10 | Danuta Kazmucha | MA | Arcymistrz Międzynarodowy | 5 352 | |
11 | Cathy Bałdysz | DS | Arcymistrz Międzynarodowy | 5 289 | |
12 | Justyna Stachowiak-Kluz | WP | Mistrz Międzynarodowy | 5 223 | |
13 | Anna Maduzia | WP | Mistrz Międzynarodowy | 5 127 | |
14 | Renata Wajdowicz | PK | Arcymistrz | 4 297 | |
15 | Iwona Czajka | MA | Mistrz Międzynarodowy | 4 096 | |
16 | Anna Kowalska | LD | Arcymistrz | 3 635 | |
17 | Irena Chodorowska | MA | Arcymistrz Międzynarodowy | 3 596 | |
18 | Agnieszka Pietrzyk | SL | Mistrz Międzynarodowy | 3 302 | |
19 | Zuzanna Moszczyńska | MA | Mistrz Międzynarodowy | 3 025 | |
20 | Małgorzata Turska-Marcinowska | DS | Mistrz Międzynarodowy | 3 003 | |
21 | Marta Sikora | PM | Mistrz Krajowy | 2 937 | |
22 | Beata Bojarska | WP | Mistrz Krajowy | 2 479 | |
23 | Kamila Kukuła | DS | Mistrz Międzynarodowy | 2 468 | |
24 | Dominika Ogłoblin | MA | Mistrz Krajowy | 2 282 | |
25 | Marta Janeczek | PM | Mistrz Międzynarodowy | 2 279 | |
26 | Giedre Jankunaite | PD | Arcymistrz | 2 211 | |
27 | Lena Leszczyńska | WP | Mistrz Międzynarodowy | 2 152 | |
28 | Elżbieta Czekaj | PM | Arcymistrz | 2 029 | |
29 | Sophia Bałdysz | DS | Mistrz Międzynarodowy | 1 970 | |
30 | Agnieszka Wiankowska | PM | Mistrz Krajowy | 1 947 | |
31 | Anna Makarewicz | SW | Mistrz Międzynarodowy | 1 922 | |
32 | Anna Jaguszewska | MA | Mistrz Krajowy | 1 866 | |
33 | Honorata Sobolewska | MA | Mistrz Wojewódzki | 1 778 | |
34 | Ewa Rodziewicz-Bielewicz | WP | Mistrz Międzynarodowy | 1 777 | |
35 | Marta Makarewicz | MA | Mistrz Krajowy | 1 667 | |
36 | Zofia Miechowicz | KP | Mistrz Międzynarodowy | 1 618 | |
37 | Halina Kaleta | SL | Mistrz Międzynarodowy | 1 543 | |
38 | Monika Sautaux | KP | Mistrz Krajowy | 1 443 | |
39 | Elena Shokhan | PD | Mistrz Międzynarodowy | 1 388 | |
40 | Anna Kręglewska-Wnuk | WP | Mistrz Międzynarodowy | 1 349 | |
Ewa Sobolewska | OP | Arcymistrz | 1 349 | ||
42 | Ewa Knapik | WP | Mistrz Krajowy | 1 341 | |
43 | Maja Żabierek | MA | Mistrz Międzynarodowy | 1 301 | |
44 | Karolina Macielak | MA | Mistrz Krajowy | 1 253 | |
45 | Elżbieta Waniurska | LU | Mistrz Międzynarodowy | 1 214 | |
46 | Anna Sztyber | MA | Mistrz Krajowy | 1 204 | |
47 | Olga Zabulewicz | PM | Mistrz Krajowy | 1 194 | |
48 | Ewa Dziekańska | DS | Mistrz Międzynarodowy | 1 181 | |
49 | Anna Mandecka | MA | Mistrz Międzynarodowy | 1 131 | |
50 | Paulina Klimentowska | MA | Mistrz Międzynarodowy | 1 110 |
Zobacz pełną klasyfikację w MSC Cezar
Ranking wojewódzki - okręg
miejsce | Tytuł | PKL | ||
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Arcymistrz Międzynarodowy | 13 915 | ||
2 | Katarzyna Dufrat | Arcymistrz Międzynarodowy | 10 772 | |
3 | Anna Sarniak | Arcymistrz Międzynarodowy | 8 783 | |
4 | Ewa Miszewska | Arcymistrz Międzynarodowy | 7 929 | |
5 | Grażyna Busse | Arcymistrz | 6 717 | |
6 | Sabina Grzejdziak | Arcymistrz | 6 278 | |
7 | Natalia Sakowska | Arcymistrz | 6 171 | |
8 | Grażyna Brewiak | Arcymistrz Międzynarodowy | 5 948 | |
9 | Marta Maj-Rudnicka | Arcymistrz | 5 652 | |
10 | Danuta Kazmucha | Arcymistrz Międzynarodowy | 5 352 |
Ranking wojewódzki - okręg Pomorski
miejsce | Tytuł | PKL | ||
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Arcymistrz Międzynarodowy | 13 915 | ||
2 | Katarzyna Dufrat | Arcymistrz Międzynarodowy | 10 772 | |
3 | Grażyna Brewiak | Arcymistrz Międzynarodowy | 5 948 | |
4 | Marta Sikora | Mistrz Krajowy | 2 937 | |
5 | Marta Janeczek | Mistrz Międzynarodowy | 2 279 | |
6 | Elżbieta Czekaj | Arcymistrz | 2 029 | |
7 | Agnieszka Wiankowska | Mistrz Krajowy | 1 947 | |
8 | Olga Zabulewicz | Mistrz Krajowy | 1 194 | |
9 | Maria Tomczewska | Mistrz Międzynarodowy | 1 012 | |
10 | Danuta Żabicka | Mistrz Międzynarodowy | 902 |
Ranking wojewódzki - okręg Mazowiecki
miejsce | Tytuł | PKL | ||
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Arcymistrz Międzynarodowy | 8 783 | ||
2 | Natalia Sakowska | Arcymistrz | 6 171 | |
3 | Danuta Kazmucha | Arcymistrz Międzynarodowy | 5 352 | |
4 | Iwona Czajka | Mistrz Międzynarodowy | 4 096 | |
5 | Irena Chodorowska | Arcymistrz Międzynarodowy | 3 596 | |
6 | Zuzanna Moszczyńska | Mistrz Międzynarodowy | 3 025 | |
7 | Dominika Ogłoblin | Mistrz Krajowy | 2 282 | |
8 | Anna Jaguszewska | Mistrz Krajowy | 1 866 | |
9 | Honorata Sobolewska | Mistrz Wojewódzki | 1 778 | |
10 | Marta Makarewicz | Mistrz Krajowy | 1 667 |
Ranking wojewódzki - okręg Podkarpacki
miejsce | Tytuł | PKL | ||
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Arcymistrz Międzynarodowy | 7 929 | ||
2 | Renata Wajdowicz | Arcymistrz | 4 297 | |
3 | Ilona Bobko | Mistrz Krajowy | 589 | |
4 | Izabella Klar | Mistrz Wojewódzki | 335 | |
5 | Elżbieta Ćwierz-Superson | Mistrz Krajowy | 225 | |
6 | Hanna Łazarska | Mistrz Krajowy | 164 | |
7 | Jadwiga Żulińska | Mistrz Okręgowy | 92 | |
8 | Renata Kielar | Adept | 70 | |
9 | Leokadia Weryńska-Leja | Mistrz Okręgowy | 48 | |
10 | Janina Maślanka | Adept | 29 |
Ranking wojewódzki - okręg Wielkopolski
miejsce | Tytuł | PKL | ||
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Arcymistrz | 6 717 | ||
2 | Marta Maj-Rudnicka | Arcymistrz | 5 652 | |
3 | Justyna Stachowiak-Kluz | Mistrz Międzynarodowy | 5 223 | |
4 | Anna Maduzia | Mistrz Międzynarodowy | 5 127 | |
5 | Beata Bojarska | Mistrz Krajowy | 2 479 | |
6 | Lena Leszczyńska | Mistrz Międzynarodowy | 2 152 | |
7 | Ewa Rodziewicz-Bielewicz | Mistrz Międzynarodowy | 1 777 | |
8 | Anna Kręglewska-Wnuk | Mistrz Międzynarodowy | 1 349 | |
9 | Ewa Knapik | Mistrz Krajowy | 1 341 | |
10 | Jolanta Ziętara | Mistrz Międzynarodowy | 1 019 |
Ranking wojewódzki - okręg Warmińsko-Mazurski
miejsce | Tytuł | PKL | ||
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Arcymistrz | 6 278 | ||
2 | Lidia Wrzosek | Mistrz Krajowy | 832 | |
3 | Ewa Tutaj | Mistrz Krajowy | 711 | |
4 | Janina Bakuła | Mistrz Krajowy | 519 | |
5 | Alina Gudecka | Mistrz Regionalny | 409 | |
6 | Barbara Szydłowska | Mistrz Regionalny | 290 | |
7 | Teresa Skrzypczak | Mistrz Międzynarodowy | 275 | |
8 | Janina Biała | Mistrz Wojewódzki | 253 | |
9 | Iwona Puczyłowska | Mistrz Regionalny | 252 | |
10 | Anna Jaskowiak | Mistrz Okręgowy | 197 |
Ranking wojewódzki - okręg Dolnośląski
miejsce | Tytuł | PKL | ||
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Arcymistrz Międzynarodowy | 5 289 | ||
2 | Małgorzata Turska-Marcinowska | Mistrz Międzynarodowy | 3 003 | |
3 | Kamila Kukuła | Mistrz Międzynarodowy | 2 468 | |
4 | Sophia Bałdysz | Mistrz Międzynarodowy | 1 970 | |
5 | Ewa Dziekańska | Mistrz Międzynarodowy | 1 181 | |
6 | Anna Jankowska | Mistrz Krajowy | 1 066 | |
7 | Halina Pietrzykowska | Mistrz Krajowy | 836 | |
8 | Zofia Diakowska | Mistrz Krajowy | 828 | |
9 | Bożena Rakuzy | Mistrz Regionalny | 648 | |
10 | Jolanta Sławenta | Mistrz Krajowy | 556 |
Ranking wojewódzki - okręg Łódzki
miejsce | Tytuł | PKL | ||
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Arcymistrz | 3 635 | ||
2 | Teresa Pudelewicz | Mistrz Międzynarodowy | 670 | |
3 | Jolanta Sendacka | Arcymistrz | 574 | |
4 | Urszula Gardy | Mistrz Krajowy | 560 | |
5 | Ewa Serdiukow-Tokarczyk | Mistrz Krajowy | 307 | |
6 | Angelika Lechowska | Mistrz Regionalny | 251 | |
7 | Zofia Duda | Mistrz Okręgowy | 220 | |
8 | Anna Kaźmierkowska | Mistrz Klubowy | 213 | |
9 | Małgorzata Bielińska | Mistrz Okręgowy | 204 | |
10 | Małgorzata Nalepa | Mistrz Regionalny | 175 |
Ranking wojewódzki - okręg Śląski
miejsce | Tytuł | PKL | ||
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Mistrz Międzynarodowy | 3 302 | ||
2 | Halina Kaleta | Mistrz Międzynarodowy | 1 543 | |
3 | Joanna Brede | Mistrz Krajowy | 972 | |
4 | Joanna Taczewska | Arcymistrz | 580 | |
5 | Bożena Szyszko | Mistrz Międzynarodowy | 339 | |
6 | Ewa Łukowska | Mistrz Wojewódzki | 332 | |
7 | Joanna Kucińska | Mistrz Regionalny | 240 | |
8 | Helena Gołębiowska | Mistrz Okręgowy | 199 | |
9 | Zofia Rożniatowska | Mistrz Krajowy | 198 | |
10 | Teresa Wojtusiak | Mistrz Okręgowy | 185 |
Ranking wojewódzki - okręg Podlaski
miejsce | Tytuł | PKL | ||
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Arcymistrz | 2 211 | ||
2 | Elena Shokhan | Mistrz Międzynarodowy | 1 388 | |
3 | Sonata Simanaitiene | Mistrz Krajowy | 1 097 | |
4 | Sviatlana Badrankova | Mistrz Krajowy | 1 061 | |
5 | Anna Nosalska | Mistrz Międzynarodowy | 992 | |
6 | Anna Tompolska | Mistrz Krajowy | 906 | |
7 | Nataliya Koshcheyeva | Mistrz Klubowy | 391 | |
8 | Olga Bytskevitch | Mistrz Wojewódzki | 264 | |
9 | Natallia Lepiashkevich | Mistrz Wojewódzki | 236 | |
10 | Valiantsina Matsveika | Mistrz Okręgowy | 236 |
Ranking wojewódzki - okręg Świętokrzyski
miejsce | Tytuł | PKL | ||
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Mistrz Międzynarodowy | 1 922 | ||
2 | Anna Zaręba | Mistrz Krajowy | 450 | |
3 | Agnieszka Kucharska | Mistrz Międzynarodowy | 405 | |
4 | Małgorzata Golec | Mistrz Regionalny | 303 | |
5 | Halina Przygodzka | Mistrz Wojewódzki | 272 | |
6 | Urszula Nadybska-Stefaniak | Mistrz Wojewódzki | 253 | |
7 | Sviatlana Aleinikova | Mistrz Okręgowy | 248 | |
8 | Zofia Wciślik | Mistrz Wojewódzki | 221 | |
9 | Ewa Machnik | Mistrz Wojewódzki | 200 | |
10 | Hanna Kowalska | Mistrz Krajowy | 199 |
Ranking wojewódzki - okręg Kujawsko-Pomorski
miejsce | Tytuł | PKL | ||
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Mistrz Międzynarodowy | 1 618 | ||
2 | Monika Sautaux | Mistrz Krajowy | 1 443 | |
3 | Alicja Krzemińska | Mistrz Krajowy | 630 | |
4 | Aleksandra Granowska | Mistrz Krajowy | 528 | |
5 | Alicja Kupczyk | Mistrz Krajowy | 378 | |
6 | Anna Leśniewska | Mistrz Krajowy | 377 | |
7 | Justyna Graniczny | Mistrz Wojewódzki | 356 | |
8 | Elżbieta Zalewska | Mistrz Regionalny | 324 | |
9 | Halina Pientka | Mistrz Wojewódzki | 220 | |
10 | Elżbieta Rosenthal | Mistrz Okręgowy | 176 |
Ranking wojewódzki - okręg Opolski
miejsce | Tytuł | PKL | ||
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Arcymistrz | 1 349 | ||
2 | Bogusława Szagała | Mistrz Krajowy | 918 | |
3 | Kamila Szczepańska | Arcymistrz | 518 | |
4 | Aida Wójcik | Mistrz Okręgowy | 392 | |
5 | Grażyna Majchrowska | Mistrz Wojewódzki | 355 | |
6 | Barbara Larysz | Mistrz Regionalny | 291 | |
7 | Anna Novotna | Mistrz Okręgowy | 279 | |
8 | Krystyna Wąchała | Mistrz Regionalny | 277 | |
9 | Wanda Wiszniewska | Mistrz Regionalny | 246 | |
10 | Grażyna Ratajczak | Mistrz Krajowy | 155 |
Ranking wojewódzki - okręg Lubelski
miejsce | Tytuł | PKL | ||
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Mistrz Międzynarodowy | 1 214 | ||
2 | Iwona Krupińska | Mistrz Wojewódzki | 389 | |
3 | Julia Grodzka | Mistrz Wojewódzki | 281 | |
4 | Marta Grodzka | Mistrz Wojewódzki | 201 | |
5 | Regina Zając | Mistrz Wojewódzki | 187 | |
6 | Danuta Skonieczna | Mistrz Krajowy | 137 | |
7 | Jolanta Skubisz | Mistrz Klubowy | 110 | |
8 | Małgorzata Michalska | Adept | 24 | |
9 | Alina Dąbrowska | Mistrz Klubowy | 8 |
Ranking wojewódzki - okręg Małopolski
miejsce | Tytuł | PKL | ||
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Mistrz Krajowy | 1 095 | ||
2 | Agata Kowal | Mistrz Międzynarodowy | 1 061 | |
3 | Ewa Beldzik | Mistrz Wojewódzki | 874 | |
4 | Marzena Kwiecińska-Wilk | Mistrz Krajowy | 866 | |
5 | Magdalena Szumny | Mistrz Międzynarodowy | 722 | |
6 | Halina Święch | Mistrz Międzynarodowy | 698 | |
7 | Dorota Gadaś | Mistrz Regionalny | 691 | |
8 | Magdalena Lankosz | Mistrz Międzynarodowy | 665 | |
9 | Aleksandra Jurkiewicz | Mistrz Krajowy | 652 | |
10 | Małgorzata Praszałowicz | Mistrz Krajowy | 601 |
Ranking wojewódzki - okręg Zachodniopomorski
miejsce | Tytuł | PKL | ||
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Mistrz Międzynarodowy | 852 | ||
2 | Hanna Zembrzuska | Mistrz Międzynarodowy | 648 | |
3 | Aneta Buze | Mistrz Krajowy | 644 | |
4 | Anna Kondyjowska | Mistrz Krajowy | 463 | |
5 | Ewa Mikucka | Mistrz Międzynarodowy | 452 | |
6 | Justyna Duszyńska | Mistrz Regionalny | 422 | |
7 | Agata Pyclik | Mistrz Regionalny | 357 | |
8 | Anna Janiszewska | Mistrz Regionalny | 296 | |
9 | Danuta Skowronek | Mistrz Wojewódzki | 267 | |
10 | Alina Talaga-Drabik | Mistrz Krajowy | 235 |
Ranking wojewódzki - okręg Lubuski
miejsce | Tytuł | PKL | ||
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Mistrz Regionalny | 600 | ||
2 | Krystyna Malewicz | Mistrz Krajowy | 469 | |
3 | Łucja Frąckowiak-Iwanicka | Mistrz Międzynarodowy | 461 | |
4 | Katarzyna Żegilewicz-Zawadzka | Mistrz Międzynarodowy | 457 | |
5 | Lidia Wilczak | Mistrz Krajowy | 454 | |
6 | Barbara Radomska | Mistrz Krajowy | 371 | |
7 | Barbara Soroko | Mistrz Regionalny | 274 | |
8 | Krystyna Lindner | Mistrz Regionalny | 228 | |
9 | Jadwiga Bakalarska | Mistrz Wojewódzki | 219 | |
10 | Barbara Ertel | Mistrz Wojewódzki | 213 |