Brydżysta roku 2017
Kobiety
Stan na 2024-03-28 00:15:08
miejsce | Okręg | Tytuł | Punkty | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | PM | Arcymistrz Międzynarodowy | 15 208 | ||
2 | PM | Arcymistrz Międzynarodowy | 13 415 | ||
3 | PK | Arcymistrz Międzynarodowy | 8 890 | ||
4 | Danuta Kazmucha | MA | Arcymistrz Międzynarodowy | 7 999 | |
5 | Anna Sarniak | MA | Arcymistrz Międzynarodowy | 6 789 | |
6 | Anna Maduzia | WP | Mistrz Międzynarodowy | 6 533 | |
7 | Marta Maj-Rudnicka | WP | Arcymistrz | 5 996 | |
8 | Cathy Bałdysz | DS | Arcymistrz Międzynarodowy | 5 277 | |
9 | Sophia Bałdysz | DS | Mistrz Międzynarodowy | 4 686 | |
10 | Sabina Grzejdziak | WM | Arcymistrz | 4 667 | |
11 | Irena Chodorowska | MA | Arcymistrz Międzynarodowy | 4 487 | |
12 | Iwona Czajka | MA | Mistrz Międzynarodowy | 4 321 | |
13 | Marta Janeczek | PM | Mistrz Międzynarodowy | 4 005 | |
14 | Justyna Stachowiak-Kluz | WP | Mistrz Międzynarodowy | 3 702 | |
15 | Grażyna Busse | WP | Arcymistrz | 3 648 | |
16 | Agnieszka Pietrzyk | SL | Mistrz Międzynarodowy | 3 470 | |
17 | Ewa Rodziewicz-Bielewicz | WP | Mistrz Międzynarodowy | 3 252 | |
18 | Natalia Sakowska | MA | Arcymistrz | 3 108 | |
19 | Kamila Kukuła | DS | Mistrz Międzynarodowy | 2 893 | |
20 | Małgorzata Turska-Marcinowska | DS | Mistrz Międzynarodowy | 2 820 | |
21 | Marta Makarewicz | MA | Mistrz Krajowy | 2 800 | |
22 | Anna Makarewicz | SW | Mistrz Międzynarodowy | 2 642 | |
23 | Anna Kowalska | LD | Arcymistrz | 2 621 | |
24 | Ewa Sobolewska | OP | Arcymistrz | 2 574 | |
25 | Zofia Miechowicz | KP | Mistrz Międzynarodowy | 2 520 | |
26 | Giedre Jankunaite | PD | Arcymistrz | 2 425 | |
27 | Zuzanna Moszczyńska | MA | Mistrz Międzynarodowy | 2 420 | |
28 | Marta Sikora | PM | Mistrz Krajowy | 2 209 | |
29 | Joanna Derewońko | MA | Mistrz Krajowy | 2 208 | |
30 | Aleksandra Jarosz | PM | Mistrz Międzynarodowy | 2 194 | |
Wiesława Kasperek | PM | Mistrz Krajowy | 2 194 | ||
32 | Natalia Gaweł | MP | Mistrz Krajowy | 2 164 | |
33 | Elżbieta Czekaj | PM | Arcymistrz | 2 153 | |
34 | Katarzyna Żegilewicz-Zawadzka | LB | Mistrz Międzynarodowy | 2 148 | |
35 | Grażyna Brewiak | PM | Arcymistrz Międzynarodowy | 2 099 | |
36 | Anna Sztyber | MA | Mistrz Krajowy | 2 039 | |
37 | Maja Żabierek | MA | Mistrz Międzynarodowy | 1 879 | |
38 | Lena Leszczyńska | WP | Mistrz Międzynarodowy | 1 802 | |
39 | Monika Sautaux | KP | Mistrz Krajowy | 1 793 | |
40 | Ewa Knapik | WP | Mistrz Krajowy | 1 735 | |
41 | Elżbieta Waniurska | LU | Mistrz Międzynarodowy | 1 711 | |
42 | Danuta Krupnik | MA | Mistrz Międzynarodowy | 1 647 | |
43 | Agnieszka Wiankowska | PM | Mistrz Krajowy | 1 627 | |
44 | Halina Kaleta | SL | Mistrz Międzynarodowy | 1 616 | |
45 | Lena Ostrowska | MA | Mistrz Krajowy | 1 551 | |
46 | Olga Zabulewicz | PM | Mistrz Krajowy | 1 539 | |
47 | Aldona Chrenowska | PM | Mistrz Krajowy | 1 524 | |
48 | Hanna Ciuńczyk | MA | Mistrz Krajowy | 1 482 | |
49 | Joanna Kotarba | MP | Mistrz Krajowy | 1 315 | |
50 | Dominika Ogłoblin | MA | Mistrz Krajowy | 1 296 |
Zobacz pełną klasyfikację w MSC Cezar
Ranking wojewódzki - okręg
miejsce | Tytuł | PKL | ||
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Arcymistrz Międzynarodowy | 15 208 | ||
2 | Katarzyna Dufrat | Arcymistrz Międzynarodowy | 13 415 | |
3 | Ewa Miszewska | Arcymistrz Międzynarodowy | 8 890 | |
4 | Danuta Kazmucha | Arcymistrz Międzynarodowy | 7 999 | |
5 | Anna Sarniak | Arcymistrz Międzynarodowy | 6 789 | |
6 | Anna Maduzia | Mistrz Międzynarodowy | 6 533 | |
7 | Marta Maj-Rudnicka | Arcymistrz | 5 996 | |
8 | Cathy Bałdysz | Arcymistrz Międzynarodowy | 5 277 | |
9 | Sophia Bałdysz | Mistrz Międzynarodowy | 4 686 | |
10 | Sabina Grzejdziak | Arcymistrz | 4 667 |
Ranking wojewódzki - okręg Pomorski
miejsce | Tytuł | PKL | ||
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Arcymistrz Międzynarodowy | 15 208 | ||
2 | Katarzyna Dufrat | Arcymistrz Międzynarodowy | 13 415 | |
3 | Marta Janeczek | Mistrz Międzynarodowy | 4 005 | |
4 | Marta Sikora | Mistrz Krajowy | 2 209 | |
5 | Aleksandra Jarosz | Mistrz Międzynarodowy | 2 194 | |
6 | Wiesława Kasperek | Mistrz Krajowy | 2 194 | |
7 | Elżbieta Czekaj | Arcymistrz | 2 153 | |
8 | Grażyna Brewiak | Arcymistrz Międzynarodowy | 2 099 | |
9 | Agnieszka Wiankowska | Mistrz Krajowy | 1 627 | |
10 | Olga Zabulewicz | Mistrz Krajowy | 1 539 |
Ranking wojewódzki - okręg Podkarpacki
miejsce | Tytuł | PKL | ||
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Arcymistrz Międzynarodowy | 8 890 | ||
2 | Renata Wajdowicz | Arcymistrz | 1 170 | |
3 | Ilona Bobko | Mistrz Krajowy | 401 | |
4 | Hanna Łazarska | Mistrz Krajowy | 274 | |
5 | Izabella Klar | Mistrz Wojewódzki | 219 | |
6 | Elżbieta Ćwierz-Superson | Mistrz Krajowy | 177 | |
7 | Leokadia Weryńska-Leja | Mistrz Okręgowy | 126 | |
8 | Małgorzata Knap | Debiutant | 66 | |
9 | Jadwiga Żulińska | Mistrz Okręgowy | 36 | |
10 | Janina Maślanka | Adept | 35 |
Ranking wojewódzki - okręg Mazowiecki
miejsce | Tytuł | PKL | ||
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Arcymistrz Międzynarodowy | 7 999 | ||
2 | Anna Sarniak | Arcymistrz Międzynarodowy | 6 789 | |
3 | Irena Chodorowska | Arcymistrz Międzynarodowy | 4 487 | |
4 | Iwona Czajka | Mistrz Międzynarodowy | 4 321 | |
5 | Natalia Sakowska | Arcymistrz | 3 108 | |
6 | Marta Makarewicz | Mistrz Krajowy | 2 800 | |
7 | Zuzanna Moszczyńska | Mistrz Międzynarodowy | 2 420 | |
8 | Joanna Derewońko | Mistrz Krajowy | 2 208 | |
9 | Anna Sztyber | Mistrz Krajowy | 2 039 | |
10 | Maja Żabierek | Mistrz Międzynarodowy | 1 879 |
Ranking wojewódzki - okręg Wielkopolski
miejsce | Tytuł | PKL | ||
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Mistrz Międzynarodowy | 6 533 | ||
2 | Marta Maj-Rudnicka | Arcymistrz | 5 996 | |
3 | Justyna Stachowiak-Kluz | Mistrz Międzynarodowy | 3 702 | |
4 | Grażyna Busse | Arcymistrz | 3 648 | |
5 | Ewa Rodziewicz-Bielewicz | Mistrz Międzynarodowy | 3 252 | |
6 | Lena Leszczyńska | Mistrz Międzynarodowy | 1 802 | |
7 | Ewa Knapik | Mistrz Krajowy | 1 735 | |
8 | Anna Kręglewska-Wnuk | Mistrz Międzynarodowy | 1 290 | |
9 | Barbara Podgórska | Mistrz Krajowy | 1 120 | |
10 | Jadwiga Nowak | Mistrz Międzynarodowy | 1 033 |
Ranking wojewódzki - okręg Dolnośląski
miejsce | Tytuł | PKL | ||
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Arcymistrz Międzynarodowy | 5 277 | ||
2 | Sophia Bałdysz | Mistrz Międzynarodowy | 4 686 | |
3 | Kamila Kukuła | Mistrz Międzynarodowy | 2 893 | |
4 | Małgorzata Turska-Marcinowska | Mistrz Międzynarodowy | 2 820 | |
5 | Ewa Dziekańska | Mistrz Międzynarodowy | 1 026 | |
6 | Anna Jankowska | Mistrz Krajowy | 974 | |
7 | Zofia Diakowska | Mistrz Krajowy | 796 | |
8 | Halina Pietrzykowska | Mistrz Krajowy | 718 | |
9 | Bożena Rakuzy | Mistrz Regionalny | 554 | |
10 | Joanna Kokot | Mistrz Regionalny | 531 |
Ranking wojewódzki - okręg Warmińsko-Mazurski
miejsce | Tytuł | PKL | ||
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Arcymistrz | 4 667 | ||
2 | Janina Bakuła | Mistrz Krajowy | 833 | |
3 | Ewa Tutaj | Mistrz Krajowy | 664 | |
4 | Lidia Wrzosek | Mistrz Krajowy | 561 | |
5 | Alina Gudecka | Mistrz Regionalny | 477 | |
6 | Janina Biała | Mistrz Wojewódzki | 406 | |
7 | Iwona Puczyłowska | Mistrz Regionalny | 359 | |
8 | Barbara Szydłowska | Mistrz Regionalny | 275 | |
9 | Lucyna Krutelewicz | Mistrz Krajowy | 195 | |
10 | Barbara Pietruszka | Mistrz Okręgowy | 181 |
Ranking wojewódzki - okręg Śląski
miejsce | Tytuł | PKL | ||
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Mistrz Międzynarodowy | 3 470 | ||
2 | Halina Kaleta | Mistrz Międzynarodowy | 1 616 | |
3 | Joanna Brede | Mistrz Krajowy | 771 | |
4 | Joanna Taczewska | Arcymistrz | 733 | |
5 | Helena Gołębiowska | Mistrz Okręgowy | 302 | |
6 | Zofia Rożniatowska | Mistrz Krajowy | 268 | |
7 | Agata Szatan | Mistrz Wojewódzki | 204 | |
8 | Maria Orłowska | Mistrz Krajowy | 189 | |
9 | Ewa Łukowska | Mistrz Wojewódzki | 186 | |
10 | Marzena Ropska | Mistrz Krajowy | 178 |
Ranking wojewódzki - okręg Świętokrzyski
miejsce | Tytuł | PKL | ||
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Mistrz Międzynarodowy | 2 642 | ||
2 | Anna Zaręba | Mistrz Krajowy | 909 | |
3 | Sviatlana Aleinikova | Mistrz Okręgowy | 403 | |
4 | Urszula Nadybska-Stefaniak | Mistrz Wojewódzki | 390 | |
5 | Hanna Kowalska | Mistrz Krajowy | 333 | |
6 | Małgorzata Golec | Mistrz Regionalny | 288 | |
7 | Ewa Machnik | Mistrz Wojewódzki | 274 | |
8 | Zofia Wciślik | Mistrz Wojewódzki | 266 | |
9 | Halina Przygodzka | Mistrz Wojewódzki | 141 | |
10 | Stanisława Maludzińska | Mistrz Regionalny | 74 |
Ranking wojewódzki - okręg Łódzki
miejsce | Tytuł | PKL | ||
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Arcymistrz | 2 621 | ||
2 | Teresa Pudelewicz | Mistrz Międzynarodowy | 1 068 | |
3 | Izabella Jaworska | Mistrz Krajowy | 819 | |
4 | Grażyna Piorun | Mistrz Wojewódzki | 562 | |
5 | Jolanta Sendacka | Arcymistrz | 521 | |
6 | Angelika Lechowska | Mistrz Regionalny | 299 | |
7 | Ewa Serdiukow-Tokarczyk | Mistrz Krajowy | 282 | |
8 | Małgorzata Bielińska | Mistrz Okręgowy | 277 | |
9 | Julia Bojanowska | Mistrz Okręgowy | 254 | |
10 | Zofia Duda | Mistrz Okręgowy | 200 |
Ranking wojewódzki - okręg Opolski
miejsce | Tytuł | PKL | ||
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Arcymistrz | 2 574 | ||
2 | Bogusława Szagała | Mistrz Krajowy | 998 | |
3 | Grażyna Majchrowska | Mistrz Wojewódzki | 562 | |
4 | Barbara Larysz | Mistrz Regionalny | 336 | |
5 | Aida Wójcik | Mistrz Okręgowy | 290 | |
6 | Kamila Szczepańska | Arcymistrz | 280 | |
7 | Krystyna Wąchała | Mistrz Regionalny | 254 | |
8 | Grażyna Ratajczak | Mistrz Krajowy | 191 | |
9 | Hanna Chałupnik | Mistrz Regionalny | 169 | |
10 | Wanda Wiszniewska | Mistrz Regionalny | 167 |
Ranking wojewódzki - okręg Kujawsko-Pomorski
miejsce | Tytuł | PKL | ||
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Mistrz Międzynarodowy | 2 520 | ||
2 | Monika Sautaux | Mistrz Krajowy | 1 793 | |
3 | Anna Leśniewska | Mistrz Krajowy | 464 | |
4 | Elżbieta Zalewska | Mistrz Regionalny | 448 | |
5 | Justyna Graniczny | Mistrz Wojewódzki | 366 | |
6 | Aleksandra Granowska | Mistrz Krajowy | 354 | |
7 | Alicja Kupczyk | Mistrz Krajowy | 352 | |
8 | Alicja Krzemińska | Mistrz Krajowy | 332 | |
9 | Ewa Krakówka | Mistrz Wojewódzki | 290 | |
10 | Elżbieta Czerwińska | Mistrz Wojewódzki | 270 |
Ranking wojewódzki - okręg Podlaski
miejsce | Tytuł | PKL | ||
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Arcymistrz | 2 425 | ||
2 | Sviatlana Badrankova | Mistrz Krajowy | 1 090 | |
3 | Anna Nosalska | Mistrz Międzynarodowy | 788 | |
4 | Sonata Simanaitiene | Mistrz Krajowy | 726 | |
5 | Elena Shokhan | Mistrz Międzynarodowy | 681 | |
6 | Anna Tompolska | Mistrz Krajowy | 232 | |
7 | Natallia Lepiashkevich | Mistrz Wojewódzki | 212 | |
8 | Nataliya Koshcheyeva | Mistrz Klubowy | 198 | |
9 | Valiantsina Matsveika | Mistrz Okręgowy | 184 | |
10 | Galina Koroleva | Mistrz Klubowy | 172 |
Ranking wojewódzki - okręg Małopolski
miejsce | Tytuł | PKL | ||
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Mistrz Krajowy | 2 164 | ||
2 | Joanna Kotarba | Mistrz Krajowy | 1 315 | |
3 | Agata Kowal | Mistrz Międzynarodowy | 831 | |
4 | Magdalena Lankosz | Mistrz Międzynarodowy | 831 | |
5 | Małgorzata Ludwikowska | Mistrz Regionalny | 810 | |
6 | Halina Święch | Mistrz Międzynarodowy | 762 | |
7 | Katarzyna Michałek | Mistrz Międzynarodowy | 750 | |
8 | Magdalena Szumny | Mistrz Międzynarodowy | 729 | |
9 | Kamila Wesołowska | Mistrz Międzynarodowy | 729 | |
10 | Eugenia Stefanów | Mistrz Krajowy | 664 |
Ranking wojewódzki - okręg Lubuski
miejsce | Tytuł | PKL | ||
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Mistrz Międzynarodowy | 2 148 | ||
2 | Łucja Frąckowiak-Iwanicka | Mistrz Międzynarodowy | 486 | |
3 | Barbara Soroko | Mistrz Regionalny | 478 | |
4 | Barbara Radomska | Mistrz Krajowy | 399 | |
5 | Krystyna Malewicz | Mistrz Krajowy | 331 | |
6 | Ewa Waśkiewicz | Mistrz Regionalny | 322 | |
7 | Krystyna Lindner | Mistrz Regionalny | 316 | |
8 | Wioletta Parmonik | Mistrz Regionalny | 316 | |
9 | Halina Szajowska | Mistrz Regionalny | 299 | |
10 | Jadwiga Bakalarska | Mistrz Wojewódzki | 276 |
Ranking wojewódzki - okręg Lubelski
miejsce | Tytuł | PKL | ||
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Mistrz Międzynarodowy | 1 711 | ||
2 | Julia Grodzka | Mistrz Wojewódzki | 524 | |
3 | Marta Grodzka | Mistrz Wojewódzki | 274 | |
4 | Regina Zając | Mistrz Wojewódzki | 233 | |
5 | Danuta Skonieczna | Mistrz Krajowy | 196 | |
6 | Iwona Krupińska | Mistrz Wojewódzki | 158 | |
7 | Jolanta Skubisz | Mistrz Klubowy | 115 | |
8 | Anna Pytka | Mistrz Klubowy | 70 | |
9 | Alina Dąbrowska | Mistrz Klubowy | 61 | |
10 | Małgorzata Michalska | Adept | 26 |
Ranking wojewódzki - okręg Zachodniopomorski
miejsce | Tytuł | PKL | ||
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Mistrz Regionalny | 1 198 | ||
2 | Hanna Zembrzuska | Mistrz Międzynarodowy | 630 | |
3 | Anna Kondyjowska | Mistrz Krajowy | 624 | |
4 | Aneta Buze | Mistrz Krajowy | 478 | |
5 | Katarzyna Abratkiewicz | Mistrz Regionalny | 449 | |
6 | Dorota Sosinowicz | Mistrz Wojewódzki | 330 | |
7 | Ewa Mikucka | Mistrz Międzynarodowy | 326 | |
8 | Anna Janiszewska | Mistrz Regionalny | 270 | |
9 | Sabina Kaźmierska | Mistrz Międzynarodowy | 258 | |
10 | Agata Pyclik | Mistrz Regionalny | 255 |