Brydżysta roku 2016
Nestorzy
Stan na 2024-04-19 00:15:04
miejsce | Okręg | Tytuł | Punkty | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | WM | Arcymistrz Światowy | 17 990 | ||
2 | WM | Arcymistrz Światowy | 15 797 | ||
3 | WM | Arcymistrz Międzynarodowy | 11 089 | ||
4 | Jacek Romański | WM | Arcymistrz Światowy | 9 220 | |
5 | Wit Klapper | MP | Arcymistrz Międzynarodowy | 7 945 | |
6 | Kazimierz Omernik | PM | Arcymistrz Międzynarodowy | 6 996 | |
7 | Tadeusz Kaczanowski | ZP | Arcymistrz Międzynarodowy | 6 622 | |
8 | Julian Klukowski | WP | Arcymistrz Światowy | 6 199 | |
9 | Wacław Wejknis | PM | Arcymistrz | 5 954 | |
10 | Krzysztof Sikorski | PM | Arcymistrz Międzynarodowy | 5 840 | |
11 | Jerzy Michałek | MP | Arcymistrz Międzynarodowy | 5 638 | |
12 | Marek Szukała | WP | Arcymistrz Międzynarodowy | 4 976 | |
13 | Ireneusz Kowalczyk | SL | Arcymistrz Międzynarodowy | 4 913 | |
14 | Marian Kupnicki | DS | Arcymistrz | 4 737 | |
15 | Krzysztof Antas | PM | Arcymistrz Międzynarodowy | 4 605 | |
16 | Stefan Kowalczyk | SL | Arcymistrz Międzynarodowy | 4 171 | |
17 | Krzysztof Śliwoń | SL | Arcymistrz | 4 144 | |
18 | Marek Jaworski | MP | Arcymistrz | 4 106 | |
19 | Marian Krasowski | PD | Mistrz Międzynarodowy | 3 939 | |
20 | Jarosław Wachnowski | LB | Arcymistrz Międzynarodowy | 3 888 | |
21 | Jan Chodorowski | MA | Arcymistrz Międzynarodowy | 3 878 | |
22 | Adolf Bocheński | WM | Arcymistrz | 3 668 | |
23 | Mirosław Miłaszewski | DS | Arcymistrz Międzynarodowy | 3 655 | |
24 | Anna Kowalska | LD | Arcymistrz | 3 635 | |
25 | Irena Chodorowska | MA | Arcymistrz Międzynarodowy | 3 596 | |
26 | Waldemar Burakowski | MA | Arcymistrz | 3 517 | |
27 | Jan Sucharkiewicz | WP | Arcymistrz Międzynarodowy | 3 513 | |
28 | Tadeusz Biernat | MP | Arcymistrz | 3 509 | |
29 | Ireneusz Dzikowski | PM | Arcymistrz Międzynarodowy | 3 455 | |
30 | Jan Nadaj | MA | Arcymistrz | 3 406 | |
31 | Zdzisław Ingielewicz | MA | Mistrz Międzynarodowy | 3 382 | |
32 | Jacek Leśniczak | WP | Arcymistrz | 3 373 | |
33 | Viktor Markowicz | MA | Arcymistrz Międzynarodowy | 3 314 | |
34 | Andrzej Fronczak | PM | Arcymistrz Międzynarodowy | 3 263 | |
35 | Sylwester Walerowicz | PM | Arcymistrz | 3 228 | |
36 | Tadeusz Garbacik | MP | Arcymistrz | 3 220 | |
37 | Krzysztof Lasocki | MA | Arcymistrz Światowy | 3 204 | |
38 | Piotr Stopa | MP | Arcymistrz | 3 167 | |
39 | Grzegorz Lewaciak | LD | Arcymistrz Międzynarodowy | 2 975 | |
40 | Andrzej Sładki | SL | Mistrz Międzynarodowy | 2 969 | |
41 | Andrzej Kondeja | MA | Arcymistrz | 2 940 | |
42 | Jerzy Gładysz | DS | Arcymistrz | 2 937 | |
43 | Jan Borychowski | WP | Arcymistrz | 2 922 | |
44 | Jerzy Mścisz | WP | Arcymistrz | 2 892 | |
45 | Wacław Janicki | PM | Arcymistrz | 2 830 | |
46 | Bogdan Świątek | WP | Arcymistrz | 2 791 | |
47 | Aleksander Kasprzak | PM | Arcymistrz Międzynarodowy | 2 714 | |
48 | Antoni Sękowski | PM | Arcymistrz Międzynarodowy | 2 711 | |
49 | Andrzej Aleksandrzak | WP | Arcymistrz | 2 710 | |
50 | Jan Rogowski | WM | Arcymistrz Międzynarodowy | 2 707 |
Zobacz pełną klasyfikację w MSC Cezar
Ranking wojewódzki - okręg
miejsce | Tytuł | PKL | ||
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Arcymistrz Światowy | 17 990 | ||
2 | Apolinary Kowalski | Arcymistrz Światowy | 15 797 | |
3 | Jerzy Russyan | Arcymistrz Międzynarodowy | 11 089 | |
4 | Jacek Romański | Arcymistrz Światowy | 9 220 | |
5 | Wit Klapper | Arcymistrz Międzynarodowy | 7 945 | |
6 | Kazimierz Omernik | Arcymistrz Międzynarodowy | 6 996 | |
7 | Tadeusz Kaczanowski | Arcymistrz Międzynarodowy | 6 622 | |
8 | Julian Klukowski | Arcymistrz Światowy | 6 199 | |
9 | Wacław Wejknis | Arcymistrz | 5 954 | |
10 | Krzysztof Sikorski | Arcymistrz Międzynarodowy | 5 840 |
Ranking wojewódzki - okręg Warmińsko-Mazurski
miejsce | Tytuł | PKL | ||
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Arcymistrz Światowy | 17 990 | ||
2 | Apolinary Kowalski | Arcymistrz Światowy | 15 797 | |
3 | Jerzy Russyan | Arcymistrz Międzynarodowy | 11 089 | |
4 | Jacek Romański | Arcymistrz Światowy | 9 220 | |
5 | Adolf Bocheński | Arcymistrz | 3 668 | |
6 | Jan Rogowski | Arcymistrz Międzynarodowy | 2 707 | |
7 | Roman Kierznowski | Arcymistrz Międzynarodowy | 2 499 | |
8 | Jan Stańczak | Mistrz Międzynarodowy | 1 844 | |
9 | Leonard Jaskowiak | Arcymistrz | 1 731 | |
10 | Sławomir Wrzosek | Mistrz Międzynarodowy | 1 580 |
Ranking wojewódzki - okręg Małopolski
miejsce | Tytuł | PKL | ||
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Arcymistrz Międzynarodowy | 7 945 | ||
2 | Jerzy Michałek | Arcymistrz Międzynarodowy | 5 638 | |
3 | Marek Jaworski | Arcymistrz | 4 106 | |
4 | Tadeusz Biernat | Arcymistrz | 3 509 | |
5 | Tadeusz Garbacik | Arcymistrz | 3 220 | |
6 | Piotr Stopa | Arcymistrz | 3 167 | |
7 | Zbigniew Mącior | Arcymistrz Międzynarodowy | 2 675 | |
8 | Kazimierz Gałka | Mistrz Międzynarodowy | 2 623 | |
9 | Jan Blajda | Arcymistrz | 2 590 | |
10 | Andrzej Trygar | Arcymistrz | 2 343 |
Ranking wojewódzki - okręg Pomorski
miejsce | Tytuł | PKL | ||
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Arcymistrz Międzynarodowy | 6 996 | ||
2 | Wacław Wejknis | Arcymistrz | 5 954 | |
3 | Krzysztof Sikorski | Arcymistrz Międzynarodowy | 5 840 | |
4 | Krzysztof Antas | Arcymistrz Międzynarodowy | 4 605 | |
5 | Ireneusz Dzikowski | Arcymistrz Międzynarodowy | 3 455 | |
6 | Andrzej Fronczak | Arcymistrz Międzynarodowy | 3 263 | |
7 | Sylwester Walerowicz | Arcymistrz | 3 228 | |
8 | Wacław Janicki | Arcymistrz | 2 830 | |
9 | Aleksander Kasprzak | Arcymistrz Międzynarodowy | 2 714 | |
10 | Antoni Sękowski | Arcymistrz Międzynarodowy | 2 711 |
Ranking wojewódzki - okręg Zachodniopomorski
miejsce | Tytuł | PKL | ||
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Arcymistrz Międzynarodowy | 6 622 | ||
2 | Jerzy Sadowski | Arcymistrz | 2 013 | |
3 | Jerzy Stańczyk | Mistrz Krajowy | 1 448 | |
4 | Władysław Tomasiak | Arcymistrz | 1 185 | |
5 | Lechosław Błaziński | Arcymistrz | 1 076 | |
6 | Julian Pisarek | Arcymistrz | 1 056 | |
7 | Zbigniew Lasocki | Arcymistrz | 1 007 | |
8 | Andrzej Pożerski | Mistrz Krajowy | 992 | |
9 | Waldemar Wochna | Mistrz Krajowy | 964 | |
10 | Aleksander Swatler | Arcymistrz | 950 |
Ranking wojewódzki - okręg Wielkopolski
miejsce | Tytuł | PKL | ||
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Arcymistrz Światowy | 6 199 | ||
2 | Marek Szukała | Arcymistrz Międzynarodowy | 4 976 | |
3 | Jan Sucharkiewicz | Arcymistrz Międzynarodowy | 3 513 | |
4 | Jacek Leśniczak | Arcymistrz | 3 373 | |
5 | Jan Borychowski | Arcymistrz | 2 922 | |
6 | Jerzy Mścisz | Arcymistrz | 2 892 | |
7 | Bogdan Świątek | Arcymistrz | 2 791 | |
8 | Andrzej Aleksandrzak | Arcymistrz | 2 710 | |
9 | Włodzimierz Kwiatkowski | Arcymistrz | 2 232 | |
10 | Aleksander Nowakowski | Mistrz Międzynarodowy | 1 966 |
Ranking wojewódzki - okręg Śląski
miejsce | Tytuł | PKL | ||
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Arcymistrz Międzynarodowy | 4 913 | ||
2 | Stefan Kowalczyk | Arcymistrz Międzynarodowy | 4 171 | |
3 | Krzysztof Śliwoń | Arcymistrz | 4 144 | |
4 | Andrzej Sładki | Mistrz Międzynarodowy | 2 969 | |
5 | Ryszard Kiełczewski | Arcymistrz Międzynarodowy | 2 401 | |
6 | Jerzy Stworzewicz | Arcymistrz | 2 383 | |
7 | Michał Bojanowski | Mistrz Międzynarodowy | 2 290 | |
8 | Leszek Niemiec | Arcymistrz | 2 053 | |
9 | Andrzej Staszek | Mistrz Międzynarodowy | 2 001 | |
10 | Edwin Szenkelbach | Mistrz Międzynarodowy | 1 980 |
Ranking wojewódzki - okręg Dolnośląski
miejsce | Tytuł | PKL | ||
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Arcymistrz | 4 737 | ||
2 | Mirosław Miłaszewski | Arcymistrz Międzynarodowy | 3 655 | |
3 | Jerzy Gładysz | Arcymistrz | 2 937 | |
4 | Janusz Drozdowski | Arcymistrz | 2 392 | |
5 | Stefan Szenberg | Arcymistrz | 2 098 | |
6 | Jerzy Olczyk | Mistrz Międzynarodowy | 1 876 | |
7 | Franciszek Zarzecki | Arcymistrz | 1 831 | |
8 | Ireneusz Siemieniako | Mistrz Krajowy | 1 629 | |
9 | Antoni Ochot | Arcymistrz | 1 385 | |
10 | Aleksander Czajka | Mistrz Międzynarodowy | 1 257 |
Ranking wojewódzki - okręg Podlaski
miejsce | Tytuł | PKL | ||
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Mistrz Międzynarodowy | 3 939 | ||
2 | Marian Urwanowicz | Mistrz Międzynarodowy | 1 262 | |
3 | Jan Gardocki | Mistrz Międzynarodowy | 1 039 | |
4 | Sławomir Juchnicki | Mistrz Krajowy | 1 020 | |
5 | Adam Szempliński | Mistrz Krajowy | 875 | |
6 | Jarosław Roszczenko | Mistrz Krajowy | 795 | |
7 | Stefan Kopyt | Mistrz Krajowy | 769 | |
8 | Adam Chmielewski | Mistrz Międzynarodowy | 734 | |
9 | Piotr Latała | Mistrz Krajowy | 685 | |
10 | Alfred Koda | Mistrz Krajowy | 647 |
Ranking wojewódzki - okręg Lubuski
miejsce | Tytuł | PKL | ||
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Arcymistrz Międzynarodowy | 3 888 | ||
2 | Sławomir Rutecki | Mistrz Międzynarodowy | 1 171 | |
3 | Adam Małecki | Mistrz Krajowy | 1 154 | |
4 | Skarbimir Kozar | Mistrz Krajowy | 980 | |
5 | Stanisław Kotas | Mistrz Krajowy | 856 | |
6 | Witold Miłoszewski | Arcymistrz | 847 | |
7 | Marian Nieznański | Mistrz Międzynarodowy | 828 | |
8 | Jan Malewicz | Mistrz Krajowy | 805 | |
9 | Jerzy Ryndak | Mistrz Krajowy | 757 | |
10 | Jerzy Adamczak | Mistrz Krajowy | 714 |
Ranking wojewódzki - okręg Mazowiecki
miejsce | Tytuł | PKL | ||
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Arcymistrz Międzynarodowy | 3 878 | ||
2 | Irena Chodorowska | Arcymistrz Międzynarodowy | 3 596 | |
3 | Waldemar Burakowski | Arcymistrz | 3 517 | |
4 | Jan Nadaj | Arcymistrz | 3 406 | |
5 | Zdzisław Ingielewicz | Mistrz Międzynarodowy | 3 382 | |
6 | Viktor Markowicz | Arcymistrz Międzynarodowy | 3 314 | |
7 | Krzysztof Lasocki | Arcymistrz Światowy | 3 204 | |
8 | Andrzej Kondeja | Arcymistrz | 2 940 | |
9 | Zdzisław Laszczak | Arcymistrz | 2 643 | |
10 | Janusz Radecki | Arcymistrz Międzynarodowy | 2 592 |
Ranking wojewódzki - okręg Łódzki
miejsce | Tytuł | PKL | ||
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Arcymistrz | 3 635 | ||
2 | Grzegorz Lewaciak | Arcymistrz Międzynarodowy | 2 975 | |
3 | Witold Turant | Arcymistrz Międzynarodowy | 2 151 | |
4 | Roman Jagielski | Mistrz Krajowy | 2 045 | |
5 | Jerzy Ronke | Arcymistrz | 1 756 | |
6 | Jerzy Zaremba | Arcymistrz Międzynarodowy | 1 600 | |
7 | Lech Warwocki | Mistrz Międzynarodowy | 1 019 | |
8 | Jerzy Gaworczyk | Mistrz Krajowy | 970 | |
9 | Jan Zadroga | Arcymistrz | 964 | |
10 | Włodzimierz Krysztofczyk | Mistrz Międzynarodowy | 624 |
Ranking wojewódzki - okręg Lubelski
miejsce | Tytuł | PKL | ||
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Arcymistrz Międzynarodowy | 2 678 | ||
2 | Roman Borkowski | Mistrz Krajowy | 1 474 | |
3 | Lech Adach | Mistrz Krajowy | 1 088 | |
4 | Zdzisław Widomski | Mistrz Krajowy | 848 | |
5 | Wiesław Skubisz | Mistrz Międzynarodowy | 755 | |
6 | Ludwik Murat | Mistrz Krajowy | 589 | |
7 | Wiesław Teresiński | Mistrz Krajowy | 524 | |
8 | Konrad Codello | Mistrz Międzynarodowy | 494 | |
9 | Gabriel Szarafin | Mistrz Krajowy | 486 | |
10 | Stanisław Matusz | Mistrz Krajowy | 484 |
Ranking wojewódzki - okręg Świętokrzyski
miejsce | Tytuł | PKL | ||
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Arcymistrz Międzynarodowy | 2 287 | ||
2 | Włodzimierz Maryniowski | Arcymistrz | 2 012 | |
3 | Jacek Herman | Arcymistrz | 1 893 | |
4 | Aleksander Knawa | Arcymistrz | 1 612 | |
5 | Marek Kozdrach | Mistrz Krajowy | 1 399 | |
6 | Krzysztof Gałda | Arcymistrz | 856 | |
7 | Edmund Jas | Mistrz Międzynarodowy | 674 | |
8 | Włodzimierz Stobiecki | Arcymistrz Międzynarodowy | 658 | |
9 | Bogdan Gancarz | Mistrz Krajowy | 601 | |
10 | Jerzy Kuhn | Mistrz Międzynarodowy | 539 |
Ranking wojewódzki - okręg Podkarpacki
miejsce | Tytuł | PKL | ||
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Mistrz Międzynarodowy | 1 975 | ||
2 | Stefan Skowron | Arcymistrz | 1 965 | |
3 | Ryszard Pisarczyk | Mistrz Krajowy | 1 024 | |
4 | Jan Kadula | Arcymistrz | 995 | |
5 | Andrzej Janda | Mistrz Krajowy | 963 | |
6 | Andrzej Proczkowski | Mistrz Krajowy | 912 | |
7 | Jan Sączawa | Mistrz Krajowy | 889 | |
8 | Józef Turecki | Mistrz Krajowy | 769 | |
9 | Janusz Jarząbek | Mistrz Krajowy | 581 | |
10 | Tadeusz Szemraj | Mistrz Krajowy | 577 |
Ranking wojewódzki - okręg Kujawsko-Pomorski
miejsce | Tytuł | PKL | ||
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Arcymistrz | 1 744 | ||
2 | Andrzej Grela | Mistrz Międzynarodowy | 1 586 | |
3 | Stanisław Łański | Mistrz Międzynarodowy | 1 260 | |
4 | Tadeusz Wasilewski | Mistrz Krajowy | 1 259 | |
5 | Wojciech Dolny | Arcymistrz | 1 106 | |
6 | Jan Nawrocki | Mistrz Międzynarodowy | 1 093 | |
7 | Adam Chełchowski | Mistrz Krajowy | 1 076 | |
8 | Mirosław Graczkowski | Mistrz Krajowy | 1 063 | |
9 | Julian Jurski | Mistrz Międzynarodowy | 999 | |
10 | Lech Łaniewski | Arcymistrz | 956 |
Ranking wojewódzki - okręg Opolski
miejsce | Tytuł | PKL | ||
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Mistrz Międzynarodowy | 1 425 | ||
2 | Stanisław Ciach | Mistrz Krajowy | 1 361 | |
3 | Bogdan Lipczak | Mistrz Międzynarodowy | 1 076 | |
4 | Ryszard Wójtowicz | Mistrz Międzynarodowy | 1 005 | |
5 | Bogusława Szagała | Mistrz Krajowy | 918 | |
6 | Bernard Broda | Mistrz Krajowy | 895 | |
7 | Andrzej Wojnarowski | Mistrz Międzynarodowy | 851 | |
8 | Włodzimierz Pocztowski | Mistrz Międzynarodowy | 710 | |
9 | Piotr Woźniak | Mistrz Krajowy | 699 | |
10 | Roman Zabłocki | Mistrz Krajowy | 696 |