Brydżysta roku 2017
Nestorzy
Stan na 2024-03-28 00:15:08
miejsce | Okręg | Tytuł | Punkty | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | WM | Arcymistrz Światowy | 12 693 | ||
2 | WM | Arcymistrz Międzynarodowy | 9 901 | ||
3 | MP | Arcymistrz Międzynarodowy | 9 707 | ||
4 | Kazimierz Omernik | PM | Arcymistrz Międzynarodowy | 9 684 | |
5 | Krzysztof Martens | WM | Arcymistrz Światowy | 9 173 | |
6 | Krzysztof Sikorski | PM | Arcymistrz Międzynarodowy | 7 178 | |
7 | Jerzy Michałek | MP | Arcymistrz Międzynarodowy | 7 169 | |
8 | Tadeusz Kaczanowski | ZP | Arcymistrz Międzynarodowy | 6 977 | |
9 | Tadeusz Garbacik | MP | Arcymistrz | 6 646 | |
10 | Adolf Bocheński | WM | Arcymistrz | 6 370 | |
11 | Zbigniew Mącior | MP | Arcymistrz Międzynarodowy | 6 258 | |
12 | Wacław Wejknis | PM | Arcymistrz | 5 540 | |
13 | Mirosław Miłaszewski | DS | Arcymistrz Międzynarodowy | 4 988 | |
14 | Zdzisław Ingielewicz | MA | Mistrz Międzynarodowy | 4 949 | |
15 | Marek Jaworski | MP | Arcymistrz | 4 839 | |
16 | Włodzimierz Wala | MP | Arcymistrz Międzynarodowy | 4 550 | |
17 | Irena Chodorowska | MA | Arcymistrz Międzynarodowy | 4 487 | |
18 | Jan Chodorowski | MA | Arcymistrz Międzynarodowy | 4 473 | |
19 | Krzysztof Antas | PM | Arcymistrz Międzynarodowy | 4 427 | |
20 | Witold Turant | LD | Arcymistrz Międzynarodowy | 4 420 | |
21 | Andrzej Fronczak | PM | Arcymistrz Międzynarodowy | 4 231 | |
22 | Stefan Skowron | PK | Arcymistrz | 4 209 | |
23 | Ireneusz Kowalczyk | SL | Arcymistrz Międzynarodowy | 4 097 | |
24 | Grzegorz Lewaciak | LD | Arcymistrz Międzynarodowy | 4 010 | |
25 | Wacław Janicki | PM | Arcymistrz | 3 930 | |
26 | Jerzy Zaremba | LD | Arcymistrz Międzynarodowy | 3 831 | |
27 | Jacek Romański | WM | Arcymistrz Światowy | 3 795 | |
28 | Jacek Czaykowski | PK | Arcymistrz | 3 778 | |
29 | Sylwester Walerowicz | PM | Arcymistrz | 3 709 | |
30 | Andrzej Kondeja | MA | Arcymistrz | 3 690 | |
31 | Krzysztof Śliwoń | SL | Arcymistrz | 3 678 | |
32 | Jan Borychowski | WP | Arcymistrz | 3 647 | |
33 | Aleksander Kasprzak | PM | Arcymistrz Międzynarodowy | 3 631 | |
34 | Waldemar Burakowski | MA | Arcymistrz | 3 602 | |
35 | Stefan Kowalczyk | SL | Arcymistrz Międzynarodowy | 3 590 | |
36 | Jacek Herman | SW | Arcymistrz | 3 568 | |
37 | Jacek Leśniczak | WP | Arcymistrz | 3 550 | |
38 | Jan Rogowski | WM | Arcymistrz Międzynarodowy | 3 156 | |
39 | Jan Nadaj | MA | Arcymistrz | 3 132 | |
40 | Janusz Drozdowski | DS | Arcymistrz | 3 106 | |
41 | Andrzej Zaleski | PM | Mistrz Międzynarodowy | 3 009 | |
42 | Edmund Pinkiewicz | PM | Arcymistrz | 2 992 | |
43 | Tadeusz Biernat | MP | Arcymistrz | 2 980 | |
44 | Jarosław Wachnowski | LB | Arcymistrz Międzynarodowy | 2 960 | |
45 | Włodzimierz Ilnicki | MA | Arcymistrz | 2 949 | |
46 | Jerzy Radomski | SL | Arcymistrz | 2 852 | |
47 | Bogdan Świątek | WP | Arcymistrz | 2 847 | |
48 | Jerzy Stworzewicz | SL | Arcymistrz | 2 803 | |
49 | Marek Szukała | WP | Arcymistrz Międzynarodowy | 2 725 | |
50 | Ireneusz Dzikowski | PM | Arcymistrz Międzynarodowy | 2 636 |
Zobacz pełną klasyfikację w MSC Cezar
Ranking wojewódzki - okręg
miejsce | Tytuł | PKL | ||
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Arcymistrz Światowy | 12 693 | ||
2 | Jerzy Russyan | Arcymistrz Międzynarodowy | 9 901 | |
3 | Wit Klapper | Arcymistrz Międzynarodowy | 9 707 | |
4 | Kazimierz Omernik | Arcymistrz Międzynarodowy | 9 684 | |
5 | Krzysztof Martens | Arcymistrz Światowy | 9 173 | |
6 | Krzysztof Sikorski | Arcymistrz Międzynarodowy | 7 178 | |
7 | Jerzy Michałek | Arcymistrz Międzynarodowy | 7 169 | |
8 | Tadeusz Kaczanowski | Arcymistrz Międzynarodowy | 6 977 | |
9 | Tadeusz Garbacik | Arcymistrz | 6 646 | |
10 | Adolf Bocheński | Arcymistrz | 6 370 |
Ranking wojewódzki - okręg Warmińsko-Mazurski
miejsce | Tytuł | PKL | ||
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Arcymistrz Światowy | 12 693 | ||
2 | Jerzy Russyan | Arcymistrz Międzynarodowy | 9 901 | |
3 | Krzysztof Martens | Arcymistrz Światowy | 9 173 | |
4 | Adolf Bocheński | Arcymistrz | 6 370 | |
5 | Jacek Romański | Arcymistrz Światowy | 3 795 | |
6 | Jan Rogowski | Arcymistrz Międzynarodowy | 3 156 | |
7 | Roman Kierznowski | Arcymistrz Międzynarodowy | 2 400 | |
8 | Bernard Pszczoła | Mistrz Międzynarodowy | 2 165 | |
9 | Jan Romot | Mistrz Międzynarodowy | 2 143 | |
10 | Jan Stańczak | Mistrz Międzynarodowy | 1 863 |
Ranking wojewódzki - okręg Małopolski
miejsce | Tytuł | PKL | ||
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Arcymistrz Międzynarodowy | 9 707 | ||
2 | Jerzy Michałek | Arcymistrz Międzynarodowy | 7 169 | |
3 | Tadeusz Garbacik | Arcymistrz | 6 646 | |
4 | Zbigniew Mącior | Arcymistrz Międzynarodowy | 6 258 | |
5 | Marek Jaworski | Arcymistrz | 4 839 | |
6 | Włodzimierz Wala | Arcymistrz Międzynarodowy | 4 550 | |
7 | Tadeusz Biernat | Arcymistrz | 2 980 | |
8 | Piotr Stopa | Arcymistrz | 2 086 | |
9 | Kazimierz Gałka | Mistrz Międzynarodowy | 2 041 | |
10 | Andrzej Trygar | Arcymistrz | 1 928 |
Ranking wojewódzki - okręg Pomorski
miejsce | Tytuł | PKL | ||
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Arcymistrz Międzynarodowy | 9 684 | ||
2 | Krzysztof Sikorski | Arcymistrz Międzynarodowy | 7 178 | |
3 | Wacław Wejknis | Arcymistrz | 5 540 | |
4 | Krzysztof Antas | Arcymistrz Międzynarodowy | 4 427 | |
5 | Andrzej Fronczak | Arcymistrz Międzynarodowy | 4 231 | |
6 | Wacław Janicki | Arcymistrz | 3 930 | |
7 | Sylwester Walerowicz | Arcymistrz | 3 709 | |
8 | Aleksander Kasprzak | Arcymistrz Międzynarodowy | 3 631 | |
9 | Andrzej Zaleski | Mistrz Międzynarodowy | 3 009 | |
10 | Edmund Pinkiewicz | Arcymistrz | 2 992 |
Ranking wojewódzki - okręg Zachodniopomorski
miejsce | Tytuł | PKL | ||
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Arcymistrz Międzynarodowy | 6 977 | ||
2 | Jerzy Sadowski | Arcymistrz | 2 092 | |
3 | Aleksander Swatler | Arcymistrz | 2 009 | |
4 | Waldemar Wochna | Mistrz Krajowy | 1 653 | |
5 | Andrzej Jabłoński | Mistrz Krajowy | 1 651 | |
6 | Zbigniew Lasocki | Arcymistrz | 1 453 | |
7 | Andrzej Pożerski | Mistrz Krajowy | 1 352 | |
8 | Julian Pisarek | Arcymistrz | 1 309 | |
9 | Marek Siech | Mistrz Krajowy | 1 235 | |
10 | Władysław Tomasiak | Arcymistrz | 1 226 |
Ranking wojewódzki - okręg Dolnośląski
miejsce | Tytuł | PKL | ||
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Arcymistrz Międzynarodowy | 4 988 | ||
2 | Janusz Drozdowski | Arcymistrz | 3 106 | |
3 | Stefan Szenberg | Arcymistrz | 2 277 | |
4 | Marian Kupnicki | Arcymistrz | 1 987 | |
5 | Jerzy Olczyk | Mistrz Międzynarodowy | 1 814 | |
6 | Kazimierz Bednarek | Mistrz Międzynarodowy | 1 796 | |
7 | Zdzisław Kunc | Mistrz Międzynarodowy | 1 728 | |
8 | Jerzy Gładysz | Arcymistrz | 1 645 | |
9 | Aleksander Czajka | Mistrz Międzynarodowy | 1 628 | |
10 | Zbigniew Sobczyk | Arcymistrz | 1 601 |
Ranking wojewódzki - okręg Mazowiecki
miejsce | Tytuł | PKL | ||
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Mistrz Międzynarodowy | 4 949 | ||
2 | Irena Chodorowska | Arcymistrz Międzynarodowy | 4 487 | |
3 | Jan Chodorowski | Arcymistrz Międzynarodowy | 4 473 | |
4 | Andrzej Kondeja | Arcymistrz | 3 690 | |
5 | Waldemar Burakowski | Arcymistrz | 3 602 | |
6 | Jan Nadaj | Arcymistrz | 3 132 | |
7 | Włodzimierz Ilnicki | Arcymistrz | 2 949 | |
8 | Janusz Radecki | Arcymistrz Międzynarodowy | 2 618 | |
9 | Marek Drukier | Mistrz Krajowy | 2 285 | |
10 | Zygmunt Kuczyński | Mistrz Międzynarodowy | 2 144 |
Ranking wojewódzki - okręg Łódzki
miejsce | Tytuł | PKL | ||
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Arcymistrz Międzynarodowy | 4 420 | ||
2 | Grzegorz Lewaciak | Arcymistrz Międzynarodowy | 4 010 | |
3 | Jerzy Zaremba | Arcymistrz Międzynarodowy | 3 831 | |
4 | Anna Kowalska | Arcymistrz | 2 621 | |
5 | Roman Jagielski | Mistrz Krajowy | 1 687 | |
6 | Jerzy Ronke | Arcymistrz | 1 516 | |
7 | Andrzej Krakowiak | Mistrz Międzynarodowy | 1 163 | |
8 | Lech Warwocki | Mistrz Międzynarodowy | 986 | |
9 | Zbigniew Szymczyk | Mistrz Międzynarodowy | 964 | |
10 | Jerzy Gaworczyk | Mistrz Krajowy | 829 |
Ranking wojewódzki - okręg Podkarpacki
miejsce | Tytuł | PKL | ||
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Arcymistrz | 4 209 | ||
2 | Jacek Czaykowski | Arcymistrz | 3 778 | |
3 | Tadeusz Urbanek | Mistrz Międzynarodowy | 1 479 | |
4 | Andrzej Janda | Mistrz Krajowy | 1 198 | |
5 | Tomasz Bajorek | Mistrz Międzynarodowy | 1 072 | |
6 | Józef Turecki | Mistrz Krajowy | 1 047 | |
7 | Andrzej Proczkowski | Mistrz Krajowy | 1 018 | |
8 | Jan Kadula | Arcymistrz | 969 | |
9 | Ryszard Pisarczyk | Mistrz Krajowy | 934 | |
10 | Jan Sączawa | Mistrz Krajowy | 690 |
Ranking wojewódzki - okręg Śląski
miejsce | Tytuł | PKL | ||
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Arcymistrz Międzynarodowy | 4 097 | ||
2 | Krzysztof Śliwoń | Arcymistrz | 3 678 | |
3 | Stefan Kowalczyk | Arcymistrz Międzynarodowy | 3 590 | |
4 | Jerzy Radomski | Arcymistrz | 2 852 | |
5 | Jerzy Stworzewicz | Arcymistrz | 2 803 | |
6 | Ryszard Kiełczewski | Arcymistrz Międzynarodowy | 2 233 | |
7 | Leszek Niemiec | Arcymistrz | 1 688 | |
8 | Andrzej Maszczyszyn | Mistrz Międzynarodowy | 1 661 | |
9 | Michał Bojanowski | Mistrz Międzynarodowy | 1 507 | |
10 | Andrzej Sładki | Mistrz Międzynarodowy | 1 348 |
Ranking wojewódzki - okręg Wielkopolski
miejsce | Tytuł | PKL | ||
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Arcymistrz | 3 647 | ||
2 | Jacek Leśniczak | Arcymistrz | 3 550 | |
3 | Bogdan Świątek | Arcymistrz | 2 847 | |
4 | Marek Szukała | Arcymistrz Międzynarodowy | 2 725 | |
5 | Jerzy Mścisz | Arcymistrz | 2 621 | |
6 | Andrzej Aleksandrzak | Arcymistrz | 2 599 | |
7 | Jan Sucharkiewicz | Arcymistrz Międzynarodowy | 2 589 | |
8 | Włodzimierz Kwiatkowski | Arcymistrz | 2 501 | |
9 | Roman Kujawski | Arcymistrz | 1 946 | |
10 | Ewa Knapik | Mistrz Krajowy | 1 735 |
Ranking wojewódzki - okręg Świętokrzyski
miejsce | Tytuł | PKL | ||
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Arcymistrz | 3 568 | ||
2 | Marek Kozdrach | Mistrz Krajowy | 2 499 | |
3 | Włodzimierz Stobiecki | Arcymistrz Międzynarodowy | 1 079 | |
4 | Aleksander Knawa | Arcymistrz | 988 | |
5 | Jerzy Maludziński | Mistrz Międzynarodowy | 862 | |
6 | Krzysztof Gałda | Arcymistrz | 786 | |
7 | Nikander Kuszewski | Mistrz Międzynarodowy | 731 | |
8 | Piotr Szczygieł | Mistrz Krajowy | 586 | |
9 | Włodzimierz Maryniowski | Arcymistrz | 581 | |
10 | Stanisław Skrzypczak | Mistrz Krajowy | 493 |
Ranking wojewódzki - okręg Lubuski
miejsce | Tytuł | PKL | ||
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Arcymistrz Międzynarodowy | 2 960 | ||
2 | Marian Nieznański | Mistrz Międzynarodowy | 1 396 | |
3 | Zdzisław Kulesza | Mistrz Międzynarodowy | 1 306 | |
4 | Sławomir Rutecki | Mistrz Międzynarodowy | 1 142 | |
5 | Wiesław Pastuszko | Mistrz Międzynarodowy | 1 101 | |
6 | Skarbimir Kozar | Mistrz Krajowy | 1 063 | |
7 | Tadeusz Birecki | Mistrz Krajowy | 1 043 | |
8 | Mieczysław Stefański | Mistrz Międzynarodowy | 1 032 | |
9 | Jerzy Ryndak | Mistrz Krajowy | 998 | |
10 | Edward Kulus | Mistrz Międzynarodowy | 904 |
Ranking wojewódzki - okręg Lubelski
miejsce | Tytuł | PKL | ||
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Mistrz Międzynarodowy | 2 615 | ||
2 | Wiesław Skubisz | Mistrz Międzynarodowy | 1 918 | |
3 | Lech Adach | Mistrz Krajowy | 947 | |
4 | Roman Borkowski | Mistrz Krajowy | 913 | |
5 | Andrzej Kozak | Arcymistrz | 819 | |
6 | Edward Wójcik | Mistrz Krajowy | 771 | |
7 | Jerzy Tarajko | Mistrz Krajowy | 579 | |
8 | Gabriel Szarafin | Mistrz Krajowy | 541 | |
9 | Stanisław Matusz | Mistrz Krajowy | 537 | |
10 | Tadeusz Denisiuk | Mistrz Krajowy | 475 |
Ranking wojewódzki - okręg Podlaski
miejsce | Tytuł | PKL | ||
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Mistrz Międzynarodowy | 2 223 | ||
2 | Marian Urwanowicz | Mistrz Międzynarodowy | 1 333 | |
3 | Włodzimierz Królak | Mistrz Krajowy | 944 | |
4 | Stanisław Pochodowicz | Mistrz Krajowy | 840 | |
5 | Adam Chmielewski | Mistrz Międzynarodowy | 838 | |
6 | Adam Szempliński | Mistrz Krajowy | 814 | |
7 | Wiesław Sienkiewicz | Mistrz Krajowy | 805 | |
8 | Jan Gardocki | Mistrz Międzynarodowy | 663 | |
9 | Sławomir Juchnicki | Mistrz Krajowy | 651 | |
10 | Krzysztof Dach | Mistrz Krajowy | 627 |
Ranking wojewódzki - okręg Kujawsko-Pomorski
miejsce | Tytuł | PKL | ||
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Arcymistrz | 1 477 | ||
2 | Stanisław Łański | Mistrz Międzynarodowy | 1 364 | |
3 | Kazimierz Ligęza | Mistrz Międzynarodowy | 1 267 | |
4 | Roch Rupniewski | Mistrz Międzynarodowy | 1 236 | |
5 | Lech Łaniewski | Arcymistrz | 1 187 | |
6 | Andrzej Grela | Mistrz Międzynarodowy | 1 145 | |
7 | Julian Jurski | Mistrz Międzynarodowy | 1 118 | |
8 | Jan Nawrocki | Mistrz Międzynarodowy | 1 078 | |
9 | Jerzy Kowalski | Arcymistrz | 1 022 | |
10 | Tadeusz Wasilewski | Mistrz Krajowy | 994 |
Ranking wojewódzki - okręg Opolski
miejsce | Tytuł | PKL | ||
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Mistrz Krajowy | 1 030 | ||
2 | Andrzej Wojnarowski | Mistrz Międzynarodowy | 1 027 | |
3 | Bogusława Szagała | Mistrz Krajowy | 998 | |
4 | Maciej Kalita | Mistrz Międzynarodowy | 893 | |
5 | Ryszard Jakubowski | Mistrz Międzynarodowy | 742 | |
6 | Stanisław Ciach | Mistrz Krajowy | 682 | |
7 | Adam Klimala | Mistrz Międzynarodowy | 661 | |
8 | Andrzej Mikuła | Mistrz Międzynarodowy | 658 | |
9 | Bernard Broda | Mistrz Krajowy | 614 | |
10 | Zdzisław Gryzło | Mistrz Międzynarodowy | 608 |