Brydżysta roku 2019
WK 1 — Adept
Stan na 2024-03-28 00:15:08
miejsce | Okręg | Tytuł | Punkty | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | MA | Mistrz Wojewódzki | 890 | ||
2 | MA | Mistrz Wojewódzki | 783 | ||
3 | DS | Mistrz Regionalny | 738 | ||
4 | Ewa Morawska | WP | Mistrz Krajowy | 737 | |
5 | Józef Bugajewski | WP | Mistrz Wojewódzki | 697 | |
6 | Dariusz Płoszaj | MA | Mistrz Regionalny | 684 | |
7 | Zbigniew Kozerski | MA | Mistrz Wojewódzki | 668 | |
8 | Małgorzata Bajerska-Wasilius | KP | Mistrz Wojewódzki | 667 | |
Bożena Jacuch | MA | Mistrz Wojewódzki | 667 | ||
10 | Andrzej Gintrowicz | WP | Mistrz Regionalny | 662 | |
11 | Kornel Krawiec | DS | Mistrz Wojewódzki | 642 | |
12 | Andrzej Reda | MA | Mistrz Okręgowy | 610 | |
13 | Małgorzata Maruszkin | MA | Mistrz Wojewódzki | 607 | |
14 | Roman Chmielecki | ZP | Mistrz Wojewódzki | 575 | |
15 | Kacper Błasiak | DS | Mistrz Okręgowy | 565 | |
Grażyna Jaskulska | MA | Mistrz Regionalny | 565 | ||
17 | Zbigniew Listewnik | WM | Mistrz Regionalny | 564 | |
18 | Zbigniew Lange | ZP | Mistrz Regionalny | 555 | |
19 | Jan Pytel | DS | Mistrz Okręgowy | 554 | |
Hanna Rohde | WM | Mistrz Regionalny | 554 | ||
Krzysztof Rohde | WM | Mistrz Regionalny | 554 | ||
22 | Piotr Guzik | MA | Mistrz Wojewódzki | 552 | |
Paweł Świątkowski | DS | Mistrz Okręgowy | 552 | ||
24 | Andrzej Bojda | DS | Mistrz Regionalny | 546 | |
Robert Głodowski | MA | Mistrz Wojewódzki | 546 | ||
26 | Tomasz Kuś | LD | Mistrz Wojewódzki | 487 | |
27 | Jakub Nawrocki | WP | Mistrz Regionalny | 484 | |
28 | Zdzisław Pietruszewski | MA | Mistrz Wojewódzki | 476 | |
29 | Janina Orłowska | MA | Mistrz Okręgowy | 474 | |
Jerzy Rudziński | KP | Mistrz Wojewódzki | 474 | ||
31 | Mariusz Szumski | DS | Mistrz Wojewódzki | 473 | |
32 | Irena Pruszko | MA | Mistrz Wojewódzki | 443 | |
33 | Marek Orzeł | SL | Mistrz Wojewódzki | 432 | |
34 | Włodzimierz Grobys | WP | Mistrz Okręgowy | 428 | |
35 | Tomasz Kusztal | WP | Mistrz Wojewódzki | 426 | |
36 | Patryk Mrukot | MP | Mistrz Okręgowy | 418 | |
37 | Piotr Piątkiewicz | MA | Mistrz Regionalny | 407 | |
38 | Piotr Dziedzic | MP | Mistrz Okręgowy | 406 | |
39 | Ewa Sokół-Nawalny | LD | Mistrz Okręgowy | 404 | |
40 | Rafał Skalny | PD | Mistrz Klubowy | 380 | |
41 | Bolesław Aleksandrowicz | ZP | Mistrz Wojewódzki | 368 | |
Roman Wojciechowski | WP | Mistrz Okręgowy | 368 | ||
43 | Michał Frączek | MA | Mistrz Okręgowy | 363 | |
44 | Janusz Zabacki | WP | Mistrz Wojewódzki | 358 | |
45 | Henryk Osiński | MA | Mistrz Wojewódzki | 355 | |
46 | Krzysztof Dzierżak | KP | Mistrz Regionalny | 348 | |
47 | Bogusław Adamiec | MP | Mistrz Okręgowy | 341 | |
48 | Włodzimierz Kuś | MA | Mistrz Okręgowy | 334 | |
49 | Krzysztof Cieślak | LD | Mistrz Wojewódzki | 330 | |
50 | Zbigniew Gżałczyński | MA | Mistrz Klubowy | 327 |
Zobacz pełną klasyfikację w MSC Cezar
Ranking wojewódzki - okręg
miejsce | Tytuł | PKL | ||
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Mistrz Wojewódzki | 890 | ||
2 | Magdalena Mańkowska | Mistrz Wojewódzki | 783 | |
3 | Jakub Franczak | Mistrz Regionalny | 738 | |
4 | Ewa Morawska | Mistrz Krajowy | 737 | |
5 | Józef Bugajewski | Mistrz Wojewódzki | 697 | |
6 | Dariusz Płoszaj | Mistrz Regionalny | 684 | |
7 | Zbigniew Kozerski | Mistrz Wojewódzki | 668 | |
8 | Małgorzata Bajerska-Wasilius | Mistrz Wojewódzki | 667 | |
9 | Bożena Jacuch | Mistrz Wojewódzki | 667 | |
10 | Andrzej Gintrowicz | Mistrz Regionalny | 662 |
Ranking wojewódzki - okręg Mazowiecki
miejsce | Tytuł | PKL | ||
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Mistrz Wojewódzki | 890 | ||
2 | Magdalena Mańkowska | Mistrz Wojewódzki | 783 | |
3 | Dariusz Płoszaj | Mistrz Regionalny | 684 | |
4 | Zbigniew Kozerski | Mistrz Wojewódzki | 668 | |
5 | Bożena Jacuch | Mistrz Wojewódzki | 667 | |
6 | Andrzej Reda | Mistrz Okręgowy | 610 | |
7 | Małgorzata Maruszkin | Mistrz Wojewódzki | 607 | |
8 | Grażyna Jaskulska | Mistrz Regionalny | 565 | |
9 | Piotr Guzik | Mistrz Wojewódzki | 552 | |
10 | Robert Głodowski | Mistrz Wojewódzki | 546 |
Ranking wojewódzki - okręg Dolnośląski
miejsce | Tytuł | PKL | ||
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Mistrz Regionalny | 738 | ||
2 | Kornel Krawiec | Mistrz Wojewódzki | 642 | |
3 | Kacper Błasiak | Mistrz Okręgowy | 565 | |
4 | Jan Pytel | Mistrz Okręgowy | 554 | |
5 | Paweł Świątkowski | Mistrz Okręgowy | 552 | |
6 | Andrzej Bojda | Mistrz Regionalny | 546 | |
7 | Mariusz Szumski | Mistrz Wojewódzki | 473 | |
8 | Jarosław Chłądowicz | Mistrz Okręgowy | 242 | |
9 | Dariusz Gwiazda | Mistrz Klubowy | 192 | |
10 | Aleksander Gos | Mistrz Klubowy | 187 |
Ranking wojewódzki - okręg Wielkopolski
miejsce | Tytuł | PKL | ||
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Mistrz Krajowy | 737 | ||
2 | Józef Bugajewski | Mistrz Wojewódzki | 697 | |
3 | Andrzej Gintrowicz | Mistrz Regionalny | 662 | |
4 | Jakub Nawrocki | Mistrz Regionalny | 484 | |
5 | Włodzimierz Grobys | Mistrz Okręgowy | 428 | |
6 | Tomasz Kusztal | Mistrz Wojewódzki | 426 | |
7 | Roman Wojciechowski | Mistrz Okręgowy | 368 | |
8 | Janusz Zabacki | Mistrz Wojewódzki | 358 | |
9 | Adam Zalwowski | Mistrz Wojewódzki | 306 | |
10 | Jędrzej Górski | Mistrz Okręgowy | 225 |
Ranking wojewódzki - okręg Kujawsko-Pomorski
miejsce | Tytuł | PKL | ||
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Mistrz Wojewódzki | 667 | ||
2 | Jerzy Rudziński | Mistrz Wojewódzki | 474 | |
3 | Krzysztof Dzierżak | Mistrz Regionalny | 348 | |
4 | Marian Piasecki | Mistrz Wojewódzki | 323 | |
5 | Sylwia Szczepańska | Mistrz Okręgowy | 288 | |
6 | Andrzej Kita | Mistrz Wojewódzki | 258 | |
7 | Anna Borowska | Mistrz Klubowy | 252 | |
8 | Tomasz Sadecki | Mistrz Klubowy | 244 | |
9 | Tomasz Jaworski | Mistrz Regionalny | 206 | |
10 | Grzegorz Kot | Mistrz Klubowy | 178 |
Ranking wojewódzki - okręg Zachodniopomorski
miejsce | Tytuł | PKL | ||
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Mistrz Wojewódzki | 575 | ||
2 | Zbigniew Lange | Mistrz Regionalny | 555 | |
3 | Bolesław Aleksandrowicz | Mistrz Wojewódzki | 368 | |
4 | Mieczysław Uniejewski | Mistrz Wojewódzki | 312 | |
5 | Bożena Listwoń | Mistrz Wojewódzki | 294 | |
6 | Sławomir Pudlis | Mistrz Klubowy | 278 | |
7 | Narcyz Bączkowski | Mistrz Klubowy | 249 | |
8 | Ewa Bączkowska | Mistrz Okręgowy | 245 | |
9 | Tadeusz Kuc | Mistrz Wojewódzki | 228 | |
10 | Ireneusz Owsianny | Mistrz Klubowy | 180 |
Ranking wojewódzki - okręg Warmińsko-Mazurski
miejsce | Tytuł | PKL | ||
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Mistrz Regionalny | 564 | ||
2 | Hanna Rohde | Mistrz Regionalny | 554 | |
3 | Krzysztof Rohde | Mistrz Regionalny | 554 | |
4 | Marcin Banach | Mistrz Klubowy | 245 | |
5 | Ryszard Piotrowicz | Mistrz Klubowy | 137 | |
6 | Zbigniew Bando | Mistrz Klubowy | 123 | |
7 | Krystyna Mackiewicz | Adept | 75 | |
8 | Tadeusz Dąbrowski | Mistrz Klubowy | 59 | |
9 | Jerzy Górski | Adept | 45 | |
10 | Tadeusz Mielko | Mistrz Klubowy | 40 |
Ranking wojewódzki - okręg Łódzki
miejsce | Tytuł | PKL | ||
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Mistrz Wojewódzki | 487 | ||
2 | Ewa Sokół-Nawalny | Mistrz Okręgowy | 404 | |
3 | Krzysztof Cieślak | Mistrz Wojewódzki | 330 | |
4 | Tadeusz Kempko | Mistrz Okręgowy | 275 | |
5 | Michał Maciołek | Mistrz Okręgowy | 243 | |
6 | Monika Kowner | Mistrz Okręgowy | 241 | |
7 | Jan Dziubałtowski | Mistrz Klubowy | 214 | |
8 | Jan Szynczewski | Mistrz Okręgowy | 191 | |
9 | Robert Czernecki | Mistrz Regionalny | 184 | |
10 | Maciej Maciołek | Mistrz Okręgowy | 174 |
Ranking wojewódzki - okręg Śląski
miejsce | Tytuł | PKL | ||
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Mistrz Wojewódzki | 432 | ||
2 | Iwona Kręcioch | Mistrz Klubowy | 299 | |
3 | Jarosław Kręcioch | Mistrz Klubowy | 299 | |
4 | Ewa Borzyńska | Mistrz Klubowy | 214 | |
5 | Eugeniusz Urbańczyk | Mistrz Klubowy | 180 | |
6 | Pietro Vinci | Mistrz Okręgowy | 172 | |
7 | Jerzy Danel | Mistrz Klubowy | 144 | |
8 | Andrzej Rączaszek | Mistrz Klubowy | 50 | |
9 | Bolesław Ficek | Mistrz Klubowy | 40 | |
10 | Kazimierz Ciapała | Adept | 4 |
Ranking wojewódzki - okręg Małopolski
miejsce | Tytuł | PKL | ||
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Mistrz Okręgowy | 418 | ||
2 | Piotr Dziedzic | Mistrz Okręgowy | 406 | |
3 | Bogusław Adamiec | Mistrz Okręgowy | 341 | |
4 | Edward Piwowar | Mistrz Okręgowy | 304 | |
5 | Ryszard Piwowar | Mistrz Okręgowy | 304 | |
6 | Hieronim Dzikowski | Mistrz Klubowy | 255 | |
7 | Stanisław Włodek | Mistrz Klubowy | 245 | |
8 | Agata Warunek | Mistrz Okręgowy | 231 | |
9 | Paweł Miłkowski | Mistrz Klubowy | 214 | |
10 | Anna Basiura | Mistrz Okręgowy | 204 |
Ranking wojewódzki - okręg Podlaski
miejsce | Tytuł | PKL | ||
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Mistrz Klubowy | 380 | ||
2 | Halina Perkowska | Mistrz Wojewódzki | 207 | |
3 | Valdemaras Minkus | Mistrz Klubowy | 154 | |
4 | Bogdan Pac | Mistrz Klubowy | 96 | |
5 | Paweł Grabowski | Adept | 7 | |
6 | Artur Obrycki | Adept | 3 |
Ranking wojewódzki - okręg Świętokrzyski
miejsce | Tytuł | PKL | ||
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Mistrz Okręgowy | 320 | ||
2 | Konrad Wicik | Mistrz Klubowy | 204 | |
3 | Przemysław Pacek | Mistrz Klubowy | 203 | |
4 | Marian Blicharz | Mistrz Klubowy | 173 | |
5 | Leszek Adamczyk | Adept | 71 |
Ranking wojewódzki - okręg Pomorski
miejsce | Tytuł | PKL | ||
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Mistrz Regionalny | 319 | ||
2 | Stanisław Grajewski | Mistrz Okręgowy | 300 | |
3 | Paweł Sztobnicki | Mistrz Okręgowy | 281 | |
4 | Piotr Kowalewski | Mistrz Okręgowy | 201 | |
5 | Zbigniew Kulas | Mistrz Klubowy | 201 | |
6 | Wojciech Szybowski | Mistrz Klubowy | 165 | |
7 | Jacek Ingielewicz | Adept | 141 | |
8 | Zbigniew Porębski | Mistrz Klubowy | 141 | |
9 | Jakub Pilachowski | Mistrz Klubowy | 132 | |
10 | Bartek Drabiński | Adept | 86 |
Ranking wojewódzki - okręg Lubelski
miejsce | Tytuł | PKL | ||
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Mistrz Okręgowy | 312 | ||
2 | Anna Pytka | Mistrz Klubowy | 188 | |
3 | Aleksei Żhukovskii | Mistrz Klubowy | 166 | |
4 | Aleksandr Shobutynsky | Mistrz Klubowy | 150 | |
5 | Viktoriia Żhukovska | Mistrz Klubowy | 111 | |
6 | Jan Polański | Adept | 31 |
Ranking wojewódzki - okręg Lubuski
miejsce | Tytuł | PKL | ||
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Mistrz Klubowy | 287 | ||
2 | Wojciech Felsztyński | Mistrz Okręgowy | 237 | |
3 | Marcin Sakowicz | Mistrz Klubowy | 216 | |
4 | Jakub Oleksa | Mistrz Klubowy | 179 | |
5 | Marcin Ciasnocha | Mistrz Klubowy | 150 | |
6 | Janusz Starke | Mistrz Klubowy | 145 | |
7 | Elżbieta Chalasz | Mistrz Klubowy | 138 | |
8 | Maria Łasek | Mistrz Klubowy | 138 | |
9 | Nikodem Haczkur | Mistrz Klubowy | 125 | |
10 | Edward Jankowski | Adept | 101 |
Ranking wojewódzki - okręg Opolski
miejsce | Tytuł | PKL | ||
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Mistrz Okręgowy | 248 | ||
2 | Paweł Hrybkowski | Mistrz Okręgowy | 178 | |
3 | Jan Łodziana | Mistrz Okręgowy | 172 | |
4 | Zbigniew Wyziński | Mistrz Klubowy | 143 | |
5 | Jerzy Mikos | Adept | 115 | |
6 | Czesław Knapik | Mistrz Okręgowy | 58 | |
7 | Stanisław Pawlucy | Adept | 34 | |
8 | Janina Szozda | Mistrz Klubowy | 30 | |
9 | Elżbieta Kalińska | Adept | 2 |
Ranking wojewódzki - okręg Podkarpacki
miejsce | Tytuł | PKL | ||
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Mistrz Okręgowy | 178 | ||
2 | Leokadia Weryńska-Leja | Mistrz Okręgowy | 168 | |
3 | Tadeusz Sum | Mistrz Okręgowy | 97 | |
4 | Renata Kielar | Adept | 67 | |
5 | Stanisław Chlebuś | Mistrz Klubowy | 54 |