Brydżysta roku 2020
WK 1 — Adept
Stan na 2024-03-28 00:15:09
miejsce | Okręg | Tytuł | Punkty | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | PK | Mistrz Krajowy | 670 | ||
2 | MP | Mistrz Regionalny | 570 | ||
3 | MA | Mistrz Wojewódzki | 499 | ||
4 | Zofia Trojan | DS | Mistrz Wojewódzki | 419 | |
5 | Waldemar Sadurski | WM | Mistrz Wojewódzki | 414 | |
6 | Ewa Nowińska | KP | Mistrz Wojewódzki | 399 | |
Roman Nowiński | KP | Mistrz Wojewódzki | 399 | ||
8 | Jerzy Głowiński | DS | Mistrz Okręgowy | 390 | |
9 | Michał Korwek | MA | Mistrz Wojewódzki | 370 | |
10 | Kajetan Granops | WP | Mistrz Okręgowy | 367 | |
11 | Jakub Wierzbowski | MA | Mistrz Okręgowy | 366 | |
12 | Jerzy Pieszczuch | DS | Mistrz Wojewódzki | 365 | |
13 | Adam Rogowski | MA | Mistrz Wojewódzki | 363 | |
14 | Grzegorz Woskowicz | MP | Mistrz Klubowy | 359 | |
15 | Janusz Zajączkowski | DS | Mistrz Wojewódzki | 348 | |
Tomasz Zataj | MA | Mistrz Okręgowy | 348 | ||
17 | Artur Chibowski | KP | Mistrz Klubowy | 317 | |
18 | Tadeusz Sum | PK | Mistrz Okręgowy | 309 | |
19 | Barbara Tuma | PM | Mistrz Wojewódzki | 299 | |
Kazimierz Wierzbowski | KP | Mistrz Regionalny | 299 | ||
21 | Mirosław Rumak | LD | Mistrz Okręgowy | 294 | |
22 | Piotr Urbański | MA | Mistrz Okręgowy | 272 | |
23 | Robert Dominkiewicz | PD | Mistrz Okręgowy | 267 | |
Andrzej Gierczyński | ZP | Mistrz Wojewódzki | 267 | ||
25 | Ireneusz Kwiatosz | DS | Mistrz Okręgowy | 266 | |
26 | Magdalena Pawlak | WP | Mistrz Klubowy | 264 | |
27 | Mariusz Drewniak | ZP | Mistrz Okręgowy | 261 | |
28 | Maria Kowal | WP | Mistrz Wojewódzki | 259 | |
29 | Andrzej Lewandowski | MA | Mistrz Wojewódzki | 257 | |
Stanisław Rękas | MA | Mistrz Okręgowy | 257 | ||
Bolesław Studziński | MA | Mistrz Regionalny | 257 | ||
32 | Witold Deorocki | WM | Mistrz Okręgowy | 250 | |
Szczepan Szumielewicz | SW | Mistrz Okręgowy | 250 | ||
34 | Bogdan Kościelny | MA | Mistrz Wojewódzki | 247 | |
35 | Teresa Roszkowska-Śliź | MA | Mistrz Okręgowy | 245 | |
36 | Magda Urbańska | MA | Mistrz Okręgowy | 239 | |
37 | Marta Smętek | WP | Mistrz Wojewódzki | 236 | |
38 | Stanisław Sołtys | PK | Mistrz Okręgowy | 230 | |
39 | Beata Szczepańska | ZP | Mistrz Okręgowy | 227 | |
40 | Krzysztof Dobrzeniecki | MA | Mistrz Wojewódzki | 225 | |
41 | Ewa Bargłowska | ZP | Mistrz Okręgowy | 224 | |
42 | Joanna Klamczyńska | MA | Mistrz Okręgowy | 222 | |
43 | Ryszard Chmielewski | SL | Mistrz Klubowy | 220 | |
Anna Ostrowska | PM | Mistrz Klubowy | 220 | ||
45 | Henryk Komodziński | KP | Mistrz Wojewódzki | 218 | |
46 | Marek Klamczyński | MA | Mistrz Okręgowy | 212 | |
47 | Kuba Mierzwiński | MA | Mistrz Okręgowy | 211 | |
48 | Sergiei Parshin | LU | Mistrz Klubowy | 210 | |
Viktoriia Żhukovska | LU | Mistrz Klubowy | 210 | ||
50 | Zdzisław Tylko | MA | Mistrz Klubowy | 208 |
Zobacz pełną klasyfikację w MSC Cezar
Ranking wojewódzki - okręg
miejsce | Tytuł | PKL | ||
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Mistrz Krajowy | 670 | ||
2 | Jakub Gawron | Mistrz Regionalny | 570 | |
3 | Ewa Wawrowska | Mistrz Wojewódzki | 499 | |
4 | Zofia Trojan | Mistrz Wojewódzki | 419 | |
5 | Waldemar Sadurski | Mistrz Wojewódzki | 414 | |
6 | Ewa Nowińska | Mistrz Wojewódzki | 399 | |
7 | Roman Nowiński | Mistrz Wojewódzki | 399 | |
8 | Jerzy Głowiński | Mistrz Okręgowy | 390 | |
9 | Michał Korwek | Mistrz Wojewódzki | 370 | |
10 | Kajetan Granops | Mistrz Okręgowy | 367 |
Ranking wojewódzki - okręg Podkarpacki
miejsce | Tytuł | PKL | ||
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Mistrz Krajowy | 670 | ||
2 | Tadeusz Sum | Mistrz Okręgowy | 309 | |
3 | Stanisław Sołtys | Mistrz Okręgowy | 230 | |
4 | Stanisław Ciosek | Adept | 14 | |
5 | Wacław Kuźniar | Mistrz Klubowy | 13 |
Ranking wojewódzki - okręg Małopolski
miejsce | Tytuł | PKL | ||
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Mistrz Regionalny | 570 | ||
2 | Grzegorz Woskowicz | Mistrz Klubowy | 359 | |
3 | Jan Surdej | Mistrz Okręgowy | 172 | |
4 | Janina Dziedzina | Mistrz Klubowy | 166 | |
5 | Aleksander Barylak | Mistrz Okręgowy | 154 | |
6 | Andrzej Ołdakowski | Adept | 135 | |
7 | Janusz Pyzik | Mistrz Klubowy | 135 | |
8 | Jakub Sobkowiak | Mistrz Klubowy | 130 | |
9 | Antoni Czapliński | Adept | 110 | |
10 | Artur Górnik | Mistrz Klubowy | 110 |
Ranking wojewódzki - okręg Mazowiecki
miejsce | Tytuł | PKL | ||
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Mistrz Wojewódzki | 499 | ||
2 | Michał Korwek | Mistrz Wojewódzki | 370 | |
3 | Jakub Wierzbowski | Mistrz Okręgowy | 366 | |
4 | Adam Rogowski | Mistrz Wojewódzki | 363 | |
5 | Tomasz Zataj | Mistrz Okręgowy | 348 | |
6 | Piotr Urbański | Mistrz Okręgowy | 272 | |
7 | Andrzej Lewandowski | Mistrz Wojewódzki | 257 | |
8 | Stanisław Rękas | Mistrz Okręgowy | 257 | |
9 | Bolesław Studziński | Mistrz Regionalny | 257 | |
10 | Bogdan Kościelny | Mistrz Wojewódzki | 247 |
Ranking wojewódzki - okręg Dolnośląski
miejsce | Tytuł | PKL | ||
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Mistrz Wojewódzki | 419 | ||
2 | Jerzy Głowiński | Mistrz Okręgowy | 390 | |
3 | Jerzy Pieszczuch | Mistrz Wojewódzki | 365 | |
4 | Janusz Zajączkowski | Mistrz Wojewódzki | 348 | |
5 | Ireneusz Kwiatosz | Mistrz Okręgowy | 266 | |
6 | Bolesław Szkodziński | Mistrz Klubowy | 199 | |
7 | Hubert Prochera | Mistrz Klubowy | 125 | |
8 | Emilia Kemuś | Mistrz Klubowy | 76 | |
9 | Zdzisław Niemirski | Mistrz Klubowy | 63 | |
10 | Robert Krużewski | Mistrz Klubowy | 59 |
Ranking wojewódzki - okręg Warmińsko-Mazurski
miejsce | Tytuł | PKL | ||
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Mistrz Wojewódzki | 414 | ||
2 | Witold Deorocki | Mistrz Okręgowy | 250 | |
3 | Grażyna Blech | Mistrz Okręgowy | 150 | |
4 | Andrzej Skoczylas | Mistrz Wojewódzki | 126 | |
5 | Danuta Cieniewska | Mistrz Klubowy | 98 | |
6 | Ryszard Wieczorek | Mistrz Klubowy | 98 | |
7 | Grażyna Piszczek | Mistrz Klubowy | 77 | |
8 | Bogdan Jabłoński | Mistrz Okręgowy | 72 | |
9 | Jerzy Szczepański | Mistrz Klubowy | 70 | |
10 | Tadeusz Dąbrowski | Mistrz Klubowy | 57 |
Ranking wojewódzki - okręg Kujawsko-Pomorski
miejsce | Tytuł | PKL | ||
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Mistrz Wojewódzki | 399 | ||
2 | Roman Nowiński | Mistrz Wojewódzki | 399 | |
3 | Artur Chibowski | Mistrz Klubowy | 317 | |
4 | Kazimierz Wierzbowski | Mistrz Regionalny | 299 | |
5 | Henryk Komodziński | Mistrz Wojewódzki | 218 | |
6 | Witold Chmarzyński | Mistrz Wojewódzki | 179 | |
7 | Janusz Strześniewski | Mistrz Okręgowy | 174 | |
8 | Edward Kozicki | Mistrz Klubowy | 167 | |
9 | Piotr Sikorski | Mistrz Klubowy | 134 | |
10 | Wanda Nowicka | Mistrz Okręgowy | 132 |
Ranking wojewódzki - okręg Wielkopolski
miejsce | Tytuł | PKL | ||
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Mistrz Okręgowy | 367 | ||
2 | Magdalena Pawlak | Mistrz Klubowy | 264 | |
3 | Maria Kowal | Mistrz Wojewódzki | 259 | |
4 | Marta Smętek | Mistrz Wojewódzki | 236 | |
5 | Andrzej Dachtera | Mistrz Okręgowy | 140 | |
6 | Grzegorz Krysiński | Mistrz Okręgowy | 130 | |
7 | Grzegorz Nowak | Mistrz Okręgowy | 127 | |
8 | Jacek Grzempowski | Mistrz Okręgowy | 122 | |
9 | Krzysztof Wawrzyniak | Mistrz Klubowy | 122 | |
10 | Alicja Kaczmarek | Mistrz Klubowy | 117 |
Ranking wojewódzki - okręg Pomorski
miejsce | Tytuł | PKL | ||
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Mistrz Wojewódzki | 299 | ||
2 | Anna Ostrowska | Mistrz Klubowy | 220 | |
3 | Janusz Karczewski | Mistrz Okręgowy | 203 | |
4 | Aleksandra Rekowska | Mistrz Klubowy | 178 | |
5 | Waldemar Niewiński | Mistrz Okręgowy | 176 | |
6 | Dorota Niewińska | Mistrz Okręgowy | 175 | |
7 | Stefan Rajkowski | Mistrz Klubowy | 163 | |
8 | Olgierd Zieliński | Mistrz Klubowy | 157 | |
9 | Andrzej Żylis | Adept | 155 | |
10 | Piotr Kamoda | Adept | 127 |
Ranking wojewódzki - okręg Łódzki
miejsce | Tytuł | PKL | ||
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Mistrz Okręgowy | 294 | ||
2 | Jerzy Gawlik | Mistrz Okręgowy | 190 | |
3 | Jan Wiązek | Mistrz Klubowy | 180 | |
4 | Jacek Czechowicz | Mistrz Klubowy | 157 | |
5 | Romuald Pohl | Mistrz Klubowy | 154 | |
6 | Jacek Lisowski | Mistrz Klubowy | 151 | |
7 | Jerzy Jaśmin | Mistrz Klubowy | 135 | |
8 | Bartłomiej Ziółkowski | Adept | 120 | |
9 | Jerzy Szot | Mistrz Klubowy | 117 | |
10 | Jolanta Simińska | Mistrz Okręgowy | 114 |
Ranking wojewódzki - okręg Podlaski
miejsce | Tytuł | PKL | ||
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Mistrz Okręgowy | 267 | ||
2 | Wiktor Skiepko | Mistrz Okręgowy | 178 | |
3 | Patryk Klim | Mistrz Okręgowy | 163 | |
4 | Sylwia Burzyńska | Mistrz Klubowy | 130 | |
5 | Tomasz Zalewski | Mistrz Klubowy | 112 | |
6 | Aleksander Skiepko | Mistrz Klubowy | 101 | |
7 | Grzegorz Kryszeń | Mistrz Okręgowy | 66 | |
8 | Zofia Wasilewska | Adept | 19 | |
9 | Janusz Kunicki | Adept | 15 | |
10 | Remigijus Mackus | Adept | 8 |
Ranking wojewódzki - okręg Zachodniopomorski
miejsce | Tytuł | PKL | ||
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Mistrz Wojewódzki | 267 | ||
2 | Mariusz Drewniak | Mistrz Okręgowy | 261 | |
3 | Beata Szczepańska | Mistrz Okręgowy | 227 | |
4 | Ewa Bargłowska | Mistrz Okręgowy | 224 | |
5 | Kazimierz Kłys | Mistrz Wojewódzki | 189 | |
6 | Marek Leś | Mistrz Okręgowy | 188 | |
7 | Wiesław Jarmułowicz | Mistrz Okręgowy | 178 | |
8 | Zygmunt Żmuda-Trzebiatowski | Mistrz Okręgowy | 150 | |
9 | Tomasz Wiśniewski | Mistrz Klubowy | 140 | |
10 | Bogumiła Kuryj | Mistrz Klubowy | 130 |
Ranking wojewódzki - okręg Świętokrzyski
miejsce | Tytuł | PKL | ||
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Mistrz Okręgowy | 250 | ||
2 | Łukasz Żmiejko | Mistrz Klubowy | 187 | |
3 | Leszek Adamczyk | Adept | 20 | |
4 | Krzysztof Bednarczyk | Mistrz Klubowy | 1 | |
5 | Roman Duma | Adept | 1 | |
6 | Krzysztof Krzystanek | Mistrz Klubowy | 1 | |
7 | Jerzy Mazur | Mistrz Klubowy | 1 |
Ranking wojewódzki - okręg Śląski
miejsce | Tytuł | PKL | ||
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Mistrz Klubowy | 220 | ||
2 | Natalia Szoka | Mistrz Okręgowy | 205 | |
3 | Roman Łacina | Mistrz Okręgowy | 179 | |
4 | Julian Taczewski | Mistrz Klubowy | 155 | |
5 | Tomasz Łoskot | Mistrz Klubowy | 114 | |
6 | Jolanta Okręglicka | Mistrz Klubowy | 100 | |
7 | Bolesław Ficek | Mistrz Klubowy | 95 | |
8 | Elżbieta Gacek | Mistrz Klubowy | 78 | |
9 | Maria Kobyniewicz | Mistrz Klubowy | 59 | |
10 | Aleksander Fedko | Adept | 47 |
Ranking wojewódzki - okręg Lubelski
miejsce | Tytuł | PKL | ||
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Mistrz Klubowy | 210 | ||
2 | Viktoriia Żhukovska | Mistrz Klubowy | 210 | |
3 | Damian Markowski | Mistrz Klubowy | 159 | |
4 | Ireneusz Grabowski | Mistrz Okręgowy | 134 | |
5 | Jan Polański | Adept | 12 | |
6 | Waldemar Majewski | Adept | 1 |
Ranking wojewódzki - okręg Lubuski
miejsce | Tytuł | PKL | ||
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Mistrz Klubowy | 199 | ||
2 | Andrzej Łysakowski | Mistrz Okręgowy | 192 | |
3 | Adam Licznerski | Mistrz Klubowy | 161 | |
4 | Elżbieta Szubert-Licznerska | Mistrz Klubowy | 161 | |
5 | Jakub Masny | Mistrz Klubowy | 117 | |
6 | Cezary Włodarczyk | Mistrz Klubowy | 117 | |
7 | Mieczysław Skowroński | Adept | 96 | |
8 | Janusz Starke | Mistrz Klubowy | 36 | |
9 | Szymon Gorski | Mistrz Okręgowy | 27 | |
10 | Zbigniew Zalesiński | Mistrz Klubowy | 15 |
Ranking wojewódzki - okręg Opolski
miejsce | Tytuł | PKL | ||
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Mistrz Klubowy | 175 | ||
2 | Paweł Hrybkowski | Mistrz Okręgowy | 150 | |
3 | Jan Łodziana | Mistrz Okręgowy | 149 | |
4 | Elżbieta Hurna | Mistrz Klubowy | 124 | |
5 | Andrzej Spodnik | Mistrz Okręgowy | 111 | |
6 | Jerzy Mikos | Adept | 58 | |
7 | Jerzy Pietrzak | Adept | 57 | |
8 | Halina Kaciłowicz | Adept | 47 | |
9 | Czesław Knapik | Mistrz Okręgowy | 42 |