Brydżysta roku 2017
WK 1.5 — Mistrz Klubowy
Stan na 2024-03-29 00:15:05
miejsce | Okręg | Tytuł | Punkty | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | LB | Mistrz Regionalny | 1 455 | ||
2 | SW | Mistrz Wojewódzki | 1 403 | ||
3 | PK | Mistrz Krajowy | 1 025 | ||
4 | Piotr Kopko | MA | Mistrz Wojewódzki | 901 | |
5 | Kacper Kuflowski | MA | Mistrz Krajowy | 880 | |
6 | Tytus Żurawski | PM | Mistrz Wojewódzki | 862 | |
7 | Artur Głowacki | SL | Mistrz Regionalny | 818 | |
8 | Franciszek Kurlit | MP | Mistrz Krajowy | 804 | |
9 | Wojciech Okuniewski | LU | Mistrz Krajowy | 793 | |
10 | John Catlow | WP | Mistrz Krajowy | 789 | |
11 | Szymon Superson | MP | Mistrz Regionalny | 743 | |
12 | Lech Jaworski | LB | Mistrz Krajowy | 720 | |
13 | Grzegorz Makowiecki | ZP | Mistrz Regionalny | 705 | |
14 | Jerzy Oleksiewicz | MA | Mistrz Regionalny | 681 | |
15 | Bartosz Bunar | DS | Mistrz Regionalny | 673 | |
16 | Zbigniew Swat | SW | Mistrz Wojewódzki | 659 | |
17 | Maciej Masłowski | WP | Mistrz Wojewódzki | 639 | |
18 | Piotr Wróblewski | MA | Mistrz Krajowy | 590 | |
19 | Mikołaj Komorowski | MA | Mistrz Krajowy | 563 | |
20 | Kazimierz Głowacki | MA | Mistrz Krajowy | 537 | |
Mirosław Zawiślak | MA | Mistrz Krajowy | 537 | ||
22 | Joanna Kokot | DS | Mistrz Regionalny | 531 | |
23 | Julia Grodzka | LU | Mistrz Wojewódzki | 524 | |
24 | Dariusz Sołtysik | DS | Mistrz Wojewódzki | 516 | |
25 | Wojciech Grzegorzewski | MA | Mistrz Regionalny | 507 | |
26 | Piotr Banaś | DS | Mistrz Okręgowy | 500 | |
27 | Grzegorz Rybak | MA | Mistrz Regionalny | 498 | |
28 | Marek Krowicki | MA | Mistrz Wojewódzki | 488 | |
29 | Mirosław Makurat | PM | Mistrz Regionalny | 487 | |
30 | Robert Góralczyk | WP | Mistrz Wojewódzki | 484 | |
31 | Elżbieta Niewiadomska | DS | Mistrz Wojewódzki | 459 | |
32 | Jacek Kowalewski | MA | Mistrz Regionalny | 454 | |
33 | Tomasz Jaworowicz | WM | Mistrz Wojewódzki | 452 | |
Jarosław Malarski | LD | Mistrz Regionalny | 452 | ||
35 | Zbyszek Ratajczak | LD | Mistrz Regionalny | 451 | |
36 | Jan Siwczyński | KP | Mistrz Krajowy | 450 | |
37 | Jerzy Kudlik | LD | Mistrz Regionalny | 449 | |
38 | Tadeusz Kois | SL | Mistrz Regionalny | 444 | |
39 | Mikołaj Cankudis | WP | Mistrz Wojewódzki | 443 | |
40 | Witold Bielecki | MA | Mistrz Regionalny | 441 | |
41 | Jarosław Nowak | WP | Mistrz Wojewódzki | 439 | |
42 | Kamila Kiraga | MP | Mistrz Okręgowy | 433 | |
43 | Kacper Wieczorkowski | MP | Mistrz Okręgowy | 432 | |
44 | Jadwiga Jeziorska | PM | Mistrz Wojewódzki | 426 | |
Janusz Piwoński | KP | Mistrz Wojewódzki | 426 | ||
46 | Paweł Hulanicki | MA | Mistrz Wojewódzki | 423 | |
Dariusz Jagodziński | MA | Mistrz Wojewódzki | 423 | ||
48 | Jolanta Materniak | WP | Mistrz Wojewódzki | 411 | |
49 | Jacek Balcerowski | SW | Mistrz Wojewódzki | 406 | |
Janina Biała | WM | Mistrz Wojewódzki | 406 |
Zobacz pełną klasyfikację w MSC Cezar
Ranking wojewódzki - okręg
miejsce | Tytuł | PKL | ||
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Mistrz Regionalny | 1 455 | ||
2 | Ryhor Abramovich | Mistrz Wojewódzki | 1 403 | |
3 | Zbigniew Niziołek | Mistrz Krajowy | 1 025 | |
4 | Piotr Kopko | Mistrz Wojewódzki | 901 | |
5 | Kacper Kuflowski | Mistrz Krajowy | 880 | |
6 | Tytus Żurawski | Mistrz Wojewódzki | 862 | |
7 | Artur Głowacki | Mistrz Regionalny | 818 | |
8 | Franciszek Kurlit | Mistrz Krajowy | 804 | |
9 | Wojciech Okuniewski | Mistrz Krajowy | 793 | |
10 | John Catlow | Mistrz Krajowy | 789 |
Ranking wojewódzki - okręg Lubuski
miejsce | Tytuł | PKL | ||
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Mistrz Regionalny | 1 455 | ||
2 | Lech Jaworski | Mistrz Krajowy | 720 | |
3 | Jadwiga Bakalarska | Mistrz Wojewódzki | 276 | |
4 | Edward Śniadecki | Mistrz Okręgowy | 202 | |
5 | Krzysztof Bak | Mistrz Wojewódzki | 176 | |
6 | Grzegorz Hajkowicz | Mistrz Okręgowy | 175 | |
7 | Tadeusz Zwoliński | Mistrz Wojewódzki | 174 | |
8 | Hubert Nehring | Mistrz Okręgowy | 161 | |
9 | Kacper Rymarczyk | Mistrz Klubowy | 150 | |
10 | Adam Łagowski | Mistrz Okręgowy | 135 |
Ranking wojewódzki - okręg Świętokrzyski
miejsce | Tytuł | PKL | ||
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Mistrz Wojewódzki | 1 403 | ||
2 | Zbigniew Swat | Mistrz Wojewódzki | 659 | |
3 | Jacek Balcerowski | Mistrz Wojewódzki | 406 | |
4 | Ryszard Adamczuk | Mistrz Wojewódzki | 396 | |
5 | Urszula Nadybska-Stefaniak | Mistrz Wojewódzki | 390 | |
6 | Mirosław Śliz | Mistrz Okręgowy | 325 | |
7 | Małgorzata Golec | Mistrz Regionalny | 288 | |
8 | Zofia Wciślik | Mistrz Wojewódzki | 266 | |
9 | Ryszard Korba | Mistrz Wojewódzki | 248 | |
10 | Jacek Wąsik | Mistrz Wojewódzki | 188 |
Ranking wojewódzki - okręg Podkarpacki
miejsce | Tytuł | PKL | ||
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Mistrz Krajowy | 1 025 | ||
2 | Piotr Kruczek | Mistrz Regionalny | 74 | |
3 | Jan Worek | Mistrz Okręgowy | 64 | |
4 | Jadwiga Żulińska | Mistrz Okręgowy | 36 |
Ranking wojewódzki - okręg Mazowiecki
miejsce | Tytuł | PKL | ||
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Mistrz Wojewódzki | 901 | ||
2 | Kacper Kuflowski | Mistrz Krajowy | 880 | |
3 | Jerzy Oleksiewicz | Mistrz Regionalny | 681 | |
4 | Piotr Wróblewski | Mistrz Krajowy | 590 | |
5 | Mikołaj Komorowski | Mistrz Krajowy | 563 | |
6 | Kazimierz Głowacki | Mistrz Krajowy | 537 | |
7 | Mirosław Zawiślak | Mistrz Krajowy | 537 | |
8 | Wojciech Grzegorzewski | Mistrz Regionalny | 507 | |
9 | Grzegorz Rybak | Mistrz Regionalny | 498 | |
10 | Marek Krowicki | Mistrz Wojewódzki | 488 |
Ranking wojewódzki - okręg Pomorski
miejsce | Tytuł | PKL | ||
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Mistrz Wojewódzki | 862 | ||
2 | Mirosław Makurat | Mistrz Regionalny | 487 | |
3 | Jadwiga Jeziorska | Mistrz Wojewódzki | 426 | |
4 | Michał Samet | Mistrz Wojewódzki | 338 | |
5 | Leszek Szybowski | Mistrz Okręgowy | 278 | |
6 | Arkadiusz Matyjas | Mistrz Wojewódzki | 261 | |
7 | Marek Piętak | Mistrz Wojewódzki | 248 | |
8 | Marek Kiełczewski | Mistrz Wojewódzki | 222 | |
9 | Marcin Smyczyński | Mistrz Okręgowy | 200 | |
10 | Robert Kras | Mistrz Okręgowy | 199 |
Ranking wojewódzki - okręg Śląski
miejsce | Tytuł | PKL | ||
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Mistrz Regionalny | 818 | ||
2 | Tadeusz Kois | Mistrz Regionalny | 444 | |
3 | Emil Borzyński | Mistrz Okręgowy | 374 | |
4 | Mariusz Bakalarski | Mistrz Wojewódzki | 340 | |
5 | Helena Gołębiowska | Mistrz Okręgowy | 302 | |
6 | Łukasz Stworzewicz | Mistrz Regionalny | 252 | |
7 | Janusz Wacławczyk | Mistrz Okręgowy | 205 | |
8 | Zdzisław Pędziałek | Mistrz Okręgowy | 161 | |
9 | Jerzy Całka | Mistrz Okręgowy | 149 | |
10 | Ryszard Pękalski | Mistrz Klubowy | 145 |
Ranking wojewódzki - okręg Małopolski
miejsce | Tytuł | PKL | ||
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Mistrz Krajowy | 804 | ||
2 | Szymon Superson | Mistrz Regionalny | 743 | |
3 | Kamila Kiraga | Mistrz Okręgowy | 433 | |
4 | Kacper Wieczorkowski | Mistrz Okręgowy | 432 | |
5 | Dominik Rajtar | Mistrz Wojewódzki | 375 | |
6 | Marek Glibowski | Mistrz Wojewódzki | 327 | |
7 | Wiesław Igła | Mistrz Okręgowy | 294 | |
8 | Sławomir Skocz | Mistrz Wojewódzki | 291 | |
9 | Bartosz Wróbel | Mistrz Klubowy | 280 | |
10 | Wiktor Pantak | Mistrz Regionalny | 244 |
Ranking wojewódzki - okręg Lubelski
miejsce | Tytuł | PKL | ||
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Mistrz Krajowy | 793 | ||
2 | Julia Grodzka | Mistrz Wojewódzki | 524 | |
3 | Grzegorz Piotrowski | Mistrz Wojewódzki | 316 | |
4 | Dariusz Kępa | Mistrz Wojewódzki | 314 | |
5 | Janusz Kucharski | Mistrz Wojewódzki | 300 | |
6 | Robert Szypuła | Mistrz Okręgowy | 253 | |
7 | Arkadiusz Stojan | Mistrz Wojewódzki | 233 | |
8 | Zbigniew Dołęga | Mistrz Okręgowy | 218 | |
9 | Yaroslav Kryvko | Mistrz Okręgowy | 210 | |
10 | Andrii Garbar | Mistrz Okręgowy | 209 |
Ranking wojewódzki - okręg Wielkopolski
miejsce | Tytuł | PKL | ||
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Mistrz Krajowy | 789 | ||
2 | Maciej Masłowski | Mistrz Wojewódzki | 639 | |
3 | Robert Góralczyk | Mistrz Wojewódzki | 484 | |
4 | Mikołaj Cankudis | Mistrz Wojewódzki | 443 | |
5 | Jarosław Nowak | Mistrz Wojewódzki | 439 | |
6 | Jolanta Materniak | Mistrz Wojewódzki | 411 | |
7 | Marcin Bonawenturczak | Mistrz Wojewódzki | 380 | |
8 | Bartosz Juszczak | Mistrz Okręgowy | 347 | |
9 | Łukasz Bielejewski | Mistrz Okręgowy | 336 | |
10 | Paweł Siwak | Mistrz Wojewódzki | 318 |
Ranking wojewódzki - okręg Zachodniopomorski
miejsce | Tytuł | PKL | ||
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Mistrz Regionalny | 705 | ||
2 | Agata Pyclik | Mistrz Regionalny | 255 | |
3 | Piotr Żmudzki | Mistrz Okręgowy | 248 | |
4 | Waldemar Folbrycht | Mistrz Okręgowy | 244 | |
5 | Radosław Maćczak | Mistrz Wojewódzki | 239 | |
6 | Ryszard Szewczyk | Mistrz Okręgowy | 227 | |
7 | Stanisław Kokłowski | Mistrz Okręgowy | 225 | |
8 | Lucjan Buława | Mistrz Wojewódzki | 192 | |
9 | Jan Damazyn | Mistrz Wojewódzki | 192 | |
10 | Krzysztof Lubkowski | Mistrz Wojewódzki | 189 |
Ranking wojewódzki - okręg Dolnośląski
miejsce | Tytuł | PKL | ||
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Mistrz Regionalny | 673 | ||
2 | Joanna Kokot | Mistrz Regionalny | 531 | |
3 | Dariusz Sołtysik | Mistrz Wojewódzki | 516 | |
4 | Piotr Banaś | Mistrz Okręgowy | 500 | |
5 | Elżbieta Niewiadomska | Mistrz Wojewódzki | 459 | |
6 | Andrzej Chodowski | Mistrz Krajowy | 279 | |
7 | Dariusz Żmuda | Mistrz Okręgowy | 220 | |
8 | Janusz Kowalski | Mistrz Okręgowy | 200 | |
9 | Tadeusz Szczęch | Mistrz Wojewódzki | 183 | |
10 | Marian Krzypkowski | Mistrz Okręgowy | 181 |
Ranking wojewódzki - okręg Warmińsko-Mazurski
miejsce | Tytuł | PKL | ||
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Mistrz Wojewódzki | 452 | ||
2 | Janina Biała | Mistrz Wojewódzki | 406 | |
3 | Marek Nasiłowski | Mistrz Regionalny | 395 | |
4 | Iwona Puczyłowska | Mistrz Regionalny | 359 | |
5 | Leszek Ostrowski | Mistrz Okręgowy | 253 | |
6 | Henryk Bałtronowicz | Mistrz Wojewódzki | 252 | |
7 | Jerzy Uscki | Mistrz Okręgowy | 243 | |
8 | Paweł Łata | Mistrz Wojewódzki | 238 | |
9 | Ryszard Suder | Mistrz Klubowy | 221 | |
10 | Marek Torebko | Mistrz Okręgowy | 185 |
Ranking wojewódzki - okręg Łódzki
miejsce | Tytuł | PKL | ||
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Mistrz Regionalny | 452 | ||
2 | Zbyszek Ratajczak | Mistrz Regionalny | 451 | |
3 | Jerzy Kudlik | Mistrz Regionalny | 449 | |
4 | Wojciech Skrzypek | Mistrz Okręgowy | 266 | |
5 | Dariusz Kosiorek | Mistrz Okręgowy | 248 | |
6 | Tadeusz Szczepański | Mistrz Regionalny | 247 | |
7 | Jerzy Mierzejewski | Mistrz Wojewódzki | 235 | |
8 | Mateusz Bartosik | Mistrz Okręgowy | 203 | |
9 | Jerzy Znajdek | Mistrz Wojewódzki | 165 | |
10 | Mirosława Czerbniak | Mistrz Okręgowy | 120 |
Ranking wojewódzki - okręg Kujawsko-Pomorski
miejsce | Tytuł | PKL | ||
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Mistrz Krajowy | 450 | ||
2 | Janusz Piwoński | Mistrz Wojewódzki | 426 | |
3 | Kazimierz Buchalski | Mistrz Wojewódzki | 404 | |
4 | Maciej Operlejn | Mistrz Regionalny | 387 | |
5 | Józef Szulc | Mistrz Okręgowy | 374 | |
6 | Justyna Graniczny | Mistrz Wojewódzki | 366 | |
7 | Zbigniew Pełka | Mistrz Wojewódzki | 348 | |
8 | Mariusz Wróblewicz | Mistrz Regionalny | 299 | |
9 | Adam Seichter | Mistrz Krajowy | 246 | |
10 | Mirosław Derwojed | Mistrz Regionalny | 236 |
Ranking wojewódzki - okręg Opolski
miejsce | Tytuł | PKL | ||
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Mistrz Okręgowy | 290 | ||
2 | Krzysztof Widocki | Mistrz Wojewódzki | 254 | |
3 | Zbigniew Lachowicz | Mistrz Klubowy | 196 | |
4 | Augustyn Ślesiński | Mistrz Wojewódzki | 184 | |
5 | Roman Wąchała | Mistrz Wojewódzki | 153 | |
6 | Janusz Struzik | Mistrz Okręgowy | 151 | |
7 | Jan Skoczylas | Mistrz Wojewódzki | 136 | |
8 | Roman Gniazdowski | Mistrz Klubowy | 114 | |
9 | Stanisław Dyderski | Mistrz Klubowy | 110 | |
10 | Marek Tomczak | Mistrz Klubowy | 105 |
Ranking wojewódzki - okręg Podlaski
miejsce | Tytuł | PKL | ||
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Mistrz Wojewódzki | 264 | ||
2 | Sergey Belko | Mistrz Okręgowy | 208 | |
3 | Dmitry Kamlyuk | Mistrz Okręgowy | 208 | |
4 | Nataliya Koshcheyeva | Mistrz Klubowy | 198 | |
5 | Valiantsina Matsveika | Mistrz Okręgowy | 184 | |
6 | Vadim Ptushkin | Mistrz Okręgowy | 183 | |
7 | Maciej Czarnecki | Mistrz Okręgowy | 176 | |
8 | Romuald Ławrynowicz | Mistrz Wojewódzki | 156 | |
9 | Roman Poleszczuk | Mistrz Okręgowy | 156 | |
10 | Dzmitry Yaskevich | Mistrz Okręgowy | 155 |