Brydżysta roku 2019
WK 1.5 — Mistrz Klubowy
Stan na 2024-04-19 00:15:05
miejsce | Okręg | Tytuł | Punkty | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | MP | Mistrz Regionalny | 1 246 | ||
2 | MA | Mistrz Krajowy | 1 159 | ||
3 | MA | Mistrz Regionalny | 1 152 | ||
4 | Jakub Urbanowicz | WP | Mistrz Wojewódzki | 1 116 | |
5 | Magdalena Czajkowska | MA | Mistrz Regionalny | 1 113 | |
6 | Łucja Ciborowska | MP | Mistrz Krajowy | 1 088 | |
7 | Aleksander Zatke | LD | Mistrz Krajowy | 1 085 | |
8 | Aleks Bukat | DS | Mistrz Krajowy | 1 013 | |
9 | Mieczysław Lebiecki | WM | Mistrz Krajowy | 994 | |
10 | Mateusz Dominik | MP | Mistrz Regionalny | 985 | |
11 | Maciej Betliński | DS | Mistrz Regionalny | 945 | |
12 | Łukasz Baniak | MP | Mistrz Regionalny | 907 | |
13 | Mariusz Mączewski | MA | Mistrz Regionalny | 876 | |
14 | Sebastian Zimorski | DS | Mistrz Wojewódzki | 861 | |
15 | Marek Chylewski | MA | Mistrz Wojewódzki | 829 | |
16 | Michał Stasik | DS | Mistrz Krajowy | 811 | |
Jan Wadowski | MA | Mistrz Wojewódzki | 811 | ||
18 | Tomasz Gellert | MA | Mistrz Okręgowy | 761 | |
19 | Piotr Zalcman | KP | Mistrz Krajowy | 746 | |
20 | Sławomir Jamka | ZP | Mistrz Regionalny | 737 | |
21 | Dariusz Forycki | LB | Mistrz Krajowy | 717 | |
22 | Krzysztof Chełstowski | PM | Mistrz Wojewódzki | 715 | |
23 | Mirosława Swoboda | MA | Mistrz Regionalny | 702 | |
24 | Anna Stelmach | SL | Mistrz Wojewódzki | 689 | |
25 | Adam Seichter | KP | Mistrz Krajowy | 683 | |
26 | Elżbieta Lis | DS | Mistrz Krajowy | 682 | |
27 | Władysław Rosikoń | SL | Mistrz Okręgowy | 670 | |
28 | Jakub Bojanowski | MA | Mistrz Wojewódzki | 665 | |
29 | Adam Brodowski | MP | Mistrz Wojewódzki | 646 | |
30 | Piotr Kuźmicz | MA | Mistrz Regionalny | 633 | |
31 | Andrzej Chyliński | MA | Mistrz Wojewódzki | 617 | |
32 | Radosław Rozman | MA | Mistrz Regionalny | 616 | |
33 | Ewa Orłowska | MA | Mistrz Wojewódzki | 613 | |
34 | Elżbieta Kupczyk | KP | Mistrz Regionalny | 609 | |
35 | Małgorzata Węglewska | LB | Mistrz Regionalny | 594 | |
36 | Kajetan Gościański | WP | Mistrz Wojewódzki | 593 | |
37 | Marcin Radwański | MP | Mistrz Wojewódzki | 582 | |
38 | Krzysztof Olejnik | LD | Mistrz Regionalny | 553 | |
39 | Joanna Kotwica | DS | Mistrz Okręgowy | 550 | |
40 | Tomasz Przegaliński | MA | Mistrz Wojewódzki | 548 | |
41 | Arkadiusz Niedziałkowski | LD | Mistrz Okręgowy | 547 | |
42 | Ryszard Pietrzak | MA | Mistrz Wojewódzki | 543 | |
43 | Alicja Bączek | MA | Mistrz Okręgowy | 539 | |
44 | Bogusław Kozakiewicz | PD | Mistrz Wojewódzki | 530 | |
45 | Joanna Serwatowska | MA | Mistrz Wojewódzki | 524 | |
46 | Krzysztof Bekalarek | MA | Mistrz Okręgowy | 523 | |
47 | Barbara Miś | MP | Mistrz Okręgowy | 522 | |
48 | Lech Adamus | MP | Mistrz Wojewódzki | 509 | |
49 | Alicja Sołtys | DS | Mistrz Wojewódzki | 506 | |
50 | Kinga Kowal | MP | Mistrz Wojewódzki | 490 |
Zobacz pełną klasyfikację w MSC Cezar
Ranking wojewódzki - okręg
miejsce | Tytuł | PKL | ||
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Mistrz Regionalny | 1 246 | ||
2 | Tomasz Wolfke | Mistrz Krajowy | 1 159 | |
3 | Wiesław Olszewski | Mistrz Regionalny | 1 152 | |
4 | Jakub Urbanowicz | Mistrz Wojewódzki | 1 116 | |
5 | Magdalena Czajkowska | Mistrz Regionalny | 1 113 | |
6 | Łucja Ciborowska | Mistrz Krajowy | 1 088 | |
7 | Aleksander Zatke | Mistrz Krajowy | 1 085 | |
8 | Aleks Bukat | Mistrz Krajowy | 1 013 | |
9 | Mieczysław Lebiecki | Mistrz Krajowy | 994 | |
10 | Mateusz Dominik | Mistrz Regionalny | 985 |
Ranking wojewódzki - okręg Małopolski
miejsce | Tytuł | PKL | ||
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Mistrz Regionalny | 1 246 | ||
2 | Łucja Ciborowska | Mistrz Krajowy | 1 088 | |
3 | Mateusz Dominik | Mistrz Regionalny | 985 | |
4 | Łukasz Baniak | Mistrz Regionalny | 907 | |
5 | Adam Brodowski | Mistrz Wojewódzki | 646 | |
6 | Marcin Radwański | Mistrz Wojewódzki | 582 | |
7 | Barbara Miś | Mistrz Okręgowy | 522 | |
8 | Lech Adamus | Mistrz Wojewódzki | 509 | |
9 | Kinga Kowal | Mistrz Wojewódzki | 490 | |
10 | Grażyna Plutecka | Mistrz Wojewódzki | 465 |
Ranking wojewódzki - okręg Mazowiecki
miejsce | Tytuł | PKL | ||
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Mistrz Krajowy | 1 159 | ||
2 | Wiesław Olszewski | Mistrz Regionalny | 1 152 | |
3 | Magdalena Czajkowska | Mistrz Regionalny | 1 113 | |
4 | Mariusz Mączewski | Mistrz Regionalny | 876 | |
5 | Marek Chylewski | Mistrz Wojewódzki | 829 | |
6 | Jan Wadowski | Mistrz Wojewódzki | 811 | |
7 | Tomasz Gellert | Mistrz Okręgowy | 761 | |
8 | Mirosława Swoboda | Mistrz Regionalny | 702 | |
9 | Jakub Bojanowski | Mistrz Wojewódzki | 665 | |
10 | Piotr Kuźmicz | Mistrz Regionalny | 633 |
Ranking wojewódzki - okręg Wielkopolski
miejsce | Tytuł | PKL | ||
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Mistrz Wojewódzki | 1 116 | ||
2 | Kajetan Gościański | Mistrz Wojewódzki | 593 | |
3 | Mikołaj Jankowski | Mistrz Wojewódzki | 486 | |
4 | Barbara Speth | Mistrz Okręgowy | 455 | |
5 | Rafał Milinkiewicz | Mistrz Wojewódzki | 420 | |
6 | Bożena Budnik | Mistrz Wojewódzki | 401 | |
7 | Łukasz Józkowiak | Mistrz Regionalny | 396 | |
8 | Marek Gapiński | Mistrz Regionalny | 393 | |
9 | Szymon Graś | Mistrz Regionalny | 391 | |
10 | Andrzej Rudzki | Mistrz Wojewódzki | 389 |
Ranking wojewódzki - okręg Łódzki
miejsce | Tytuł | PKL | ||
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Mistrz Krajowy | 1 085 | ||
2 | Krzysztof Olejnik | Mistrz Regionalny | 553 | |
3 | Arkadiusz Niedziałkowski | Mistrz Okręgowy | 547 | |
4 | Piotr Ciszak | Mistrz Wojewódzki | 474 | |
5 | Marcin Miller | Mistrz Regionalny | 392 | |
6 | Urszula Jakubowska | Mistrz Wojewódzki | 374 | |
7 | Marcin Gruchała | Mistrz Okręgowy | 366 | |
8 | Janusz Tańcula | Mistrz Okręgowy | 333 | |
9 | Szymon Rogut | Mistrz Wojewódzki | 289 | |
10 | Tadeusz Bartolik | Mistrz Wojewódzki | 281 |
Ranking wojewódzki - okręg Dolnośląski
miejsce | Tytuł | PKL | ||
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Mistrz Krajowy | 1 013 | ||
2 | Maciej Betliński | Mistrz Regionalny | 945 | |
3 | Sebastian Zimorski | Mistrz Wojewódzki | 861 | |
4 | Michał Stasik | Mistrz Krajowy | 811 | |
5 | Elżbieta Lis | Mistrz Krajowy | 682 | |
6 | Joanna Kotwica | Mistrz Okręgowy | 550 | |
7 | Alicja Sołtys | Mistrz Wojewódzki | 506 | |
8 | Piotr Zborowski | Mistrz Okręgowy | 483 | |
9 | Ewa Sokolińska | Mistrz Okręgowy | 374 | |
10 | Dominik Hołyś | Mistrz Wojewódzki | 371 |
Ranking wojewódzki - okręg Warmińsko-Mazurski
miejsce | Tytuł | PKL | ||
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Mistrz Krajowy | 994 | ||
2 | Barbara Pietruszka | Mistrz Okręgowy | 248 | |
3 | Anna Jaskowiak | Mistrz Okręgowy | 239 | |
4 | Paweł Czacharowski | Mistrz Wojewódzki | 234 | |
5 | Ewa Wyszomierska | Mistrz Wojewódzki | 217 | |
6 | Marek Wyszomierski | Mistrz Wojewódzki | 217 | |
7 | Tadeusz Lisowski | Mistrz Okręgowy | 194 | |
8 | Jan Warda | Mistrz Okręgowy | 164 | |
9 | Marek Torebko | Mistrz Okręgowy | 139 | |
10 | Stanisław Król | Mistrz Wojewódzki | 85 |
Ranking wojewódzki - okręg Kujawsko-Pomorski
miejsce | Tytuł | PKL | ||
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Mistrz Krajowy | 746 | ||
2 | Adam Seichter | Mistrz Krajowy | 683 | |
3 | Elżbieta Kupczyk | Mistrz Regionalny | 609 | |
4 | Danuta Żmudzka | Mistrz Klubowy | 436 | |
5 | Krzysztof Chechłowski | Mistrz Okręgowy | 387 | |
6 | Mirosław Derwojed | Mistrz Regionalny | 361 | |
7 | Jacek Kostrzewski | Mistrz Krajowy | 350 | |
8 | Zbigniew Leśniewski | Mistrz Okręgowy | 290 | |
9 | Marek Niemir | Mistrz Okręgowy | 273 | |
10 | Marek Skonieczny | Mistrz Okręgowy | 265 |
Ranking wojewódzki - okręg Zachodniopomorski
miejsce | Tytuł | PKL | ||
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Mistrz Regionalny | 737 | ||
2 | Marcin Dziembor | Mistrz Regionalny | 483 | |
3 | Wiesław Lange | Mistrz Wojewódzki | 416 | |
4 | Eligiusz Śmieja | Mistrz Wojewódzki | 370 | |
5 | Jan Damazyn | Mistrz Wojewódzki | 345 | |
6 | Stanisław Kokłowski | Mistrz Okręgowy | 267 | |
7 | Piotr Żmudzki | Mistrz Okręgowy | 158 | |
8 | Waldemar Pietrzak | Mistrz Okręgowy | 145 | |
9 | Eugeniusz Kozak | Mistrz Klubowy | 144 | |
10 | Patryk Kośla | Mistrz Okręgowy | 130 |
Ranking wojewódzki - okręg Lubuski
miejsce | Tytuł | PKL | ||
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Mistrz Krajowy | 717 | ||
2 | Małgorzata Węglewska | Mistrz Regionalny | 594 | |
3 | Maciej Fularz | Mistrz Regionalny | 408 | |
4 | Jadwiga Bakalarska | Mistrz Wojewódzki | 301 | |
5 | Bożena Pieróg | Mistrz Klubowy | 164 | |
6 | Zdzisław Zygmunt | Mistrz Okręgowy | 150 | |
7 | Mirosław Markiewicz | Mistrz Wojewódzki | 106 | |
8 | Renata Baran | Mistrz Klubowy | 103 | |
9 | Zenon Chaszczowski | Mistrz Klubowy | 100 | |
10 | Hubert Nehring | Mistrz Okręgowy | 88 |
Ranking wojewódzki - okręg Pomorski
miejsce | Tytuł | PKL | ||
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Mistrz Wojewódzki | 715 | ||
2 | Tomasz Czekała | Mistrz Regionalny | 418 | |
3 | Anna Krasińska | Mistrz Okręgowy | 396 | |
4 | Agata Nowicz | Mistrz Wojewódzki | 380 | |
5 | Grzegorz Głowacki | Mistrz Wojewódzki | 357 | |
6 | Edmund Salach | Mistrz Wojewódzki | 340 | |
7 | Norbert Łukasiak | Mistrz Okręgowy | 260 | |
8 | Sławomir Hennig | Mistrz Wojewódzki | 249 | |
9 | Andrzej Trzeciak | Mistrz Okręgowy | 247 | |
10 | Mirosław Giełczyński | Mistrz Wojewódzki | 226 |
Ranking wojewódzki - okręg Śląski
miejsce | Tytuł | PKL | ||
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Mistrz Wojewódzki | 689 | ||
2 | Władysław Rosikoń | Mistrz Okręgowy | 670 | |
3 | Andrzej Kocurek | Mistrz Okręgowy | 394 | |
4 | Tomasz Kocurek | Mistrz Okręgowy | 394 | |
5 | Janusz Chałupnik | Mistrz Okręgowy | 317 | |
6 | Grzegorz Walczewski | Mistrz Okręgowy | 299 | |
7 | Aleksander Jonak | Mistrz Okręgowy | 291 | |
8 | Janusz Hetmańczyk | Mistrz Okręgowy | 289 | |
9 | Marian Sokołowski | Mistrz Okręgowy | 269 | |
10 | Józef Kowalik | Mistrz Okręgowy | 240 |
Ranking wojewódzki - okręg Podlaski
miejsce | Tytuł | PKL | ||
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Mistrz Wojewódzki | 530 | ||
2 | Patrycja Krupnik | Mistrz Okręgowy | 285 | |
3 | Jerzy Firs | Mistrz Wojewódzki | 224 | |
4 | Zbigniew Gadek | Mistrz Krajowy | 220 | |
5 | Stanislau Karbanovich | Mistrz Okręgowy | 131 | |
6 | Stanisław Koleśnik | Mistrz Klubowy | 114 | |
7 | Żaneta Pisarskiene | Mistrz Klubowy | 59 | |
8 | Wiesław Korpula | Mistrz Klubowy | 52 | |
9 | Nataliya Koshcheyeva | Mistrz Klubowy | 12 |
Ranking wojewódzki - okręg Opolski
miejsce | Tytuł | PKL | ||
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Mistrz Regionalny | 458 | ||
2 | Marek Śliwka | Mistrz Regionalny | 327 | |
3 | Wiesław Piskozub | Mistrz Regionalny | 312 | |
4 | Janusz Sztolc | Mistrz Regionalny | 307 | |
5 | Zbigniew Orliński | Mistrz Wojewódzki | 286 | |
6 | Alojzy Drewniak | Mistrz Regionalny | 219 | |
7 | Krzysztof Malejka | Mistrz Okręgowy | 200 | |
8 | Jacek Huszno | Mistrz Okręgowy | 172 | |
9 | Ryszard Gmoch | Mistrz Okręgowy | 169 | |
10 | Jan Skoczylas | Mistrz Wojewódzki | 169 |
Ranking wojewódzki - okręg Świętokrzyski
miejsce | Tytuł | PKL | ||
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Mistrz Okręgowy | 392 | ||
2 | Ryszard Adamczuk | Mistrz Wojewódzki | 279 | |
3 | Robert Długosz | Mistrz Wojewódzki | 121 | |
4 | Kazimierz Jaszczuk | Mistrz Klubowy | 92 | |
5 | Tomasz Żmiejko | Mistrz Klubowy | 34 |
Ranking wojewódzki - okręg Podkarpacki
miejsce | Tytuł | PKL | ||
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Mistrz Krajowy | 246 | ||
2 | Tomasz Czapkiewicz | Mistrz Wojewódzki | 120 | |
3 | Jadwiga Żulińska | Mistrz Okręgowy | 114 | |
4 | Eugeniusz Fedyk | Mistrz Klubowy | 86 | |
5 | Jan Worek | Mistrz Okręgowy | 86 |
Ranking wojewódzki - okręg Lubelski
miejsce | Tytuł | PKL | ||
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Mistrz Klubowy | 180 | ||
2 | Krzysztof Mielniczuk | Mistrz Okręgowy | 180 | |
3 | Ryszard Zimerman | Mistrz Okręgowy | 180 | |
4 | Dmytro Manankin | Mistrz Okręgowy | 150 | |
5 | Janusz Borek | Mistrz Okręgowy | 110 | |
6 | Alina Dąbrowska | Mistrz Klubowy | 61 | |
7 | Janusz Hamerski | Mistrz Okręgowy | 29 |