Brydżysta roku 2017
WK 2.5 — Mistrz Wojewódzki
Stan na 2024-03-29 00:15:05
miejsce | Okręg | Tytuł | Punkty | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | MA | Mistrz Międzynarodowy | 5 504 | ||
2 | MA | Mistrz Międzynarodowy | 4 602 | ||
3 | MA | Mistrz Międzynarodowy | 3 678 | ||
4 | Marta Makarewicz | MA | Mistrz Krajowy | 2 800 | |
5 | Maciej Boczar | MA | Mistrz Międzynarodowy | 2 330 | |
6 | Grzegorz Wieczorkiewicz | MA | Mistrz Krajowy | 1 727 | |
7 | Krzysztof Czapczyk | PM | Mistrz Krajowy | 1 600 | |
8 | Lena Ostrowska | MA | Mistrz Krajowy | 1 551 | |
9 | Leszek Faber | MP | Mistrz Krajowy | 1 404 | |
10 | Robert Grad | WM | Mistrz Krajowy | 1 328 | |
11 | Michał Kaleta | LU | Mistrz Międzynarodowy | 1 273 | |
12 | Iwona Zielińska | MA | Mistrz Regionalny | 1 200 | |
13 | Justyna Duszyńska | ZP | Mistrz Regionalny | 1 198 | |
14 | Andrzej Waszyński | ZP | Mistrz Regionalny | 1 153 | |
15 | Andrzej Wielowieyski | ZP | Mistrz Krajowy | 1 131 | |
16 | Tomasz Pawełczyk | SL | Mistrz Regionalny | 1 096 | |
17 | Henadzi Medusheuski | PD | Mistrz Regionalny | 1 028 | |
18 | Piotr Surdyk | WP | Mistrz Krajowy | 981 | |
19 | Beata Madej | MA | Mistrz Regionalny | 976 | |
20 | Anna Jankowska | DS | Mistrz Krajowy | 974 | |
21 | Michał Maszenda | MA | Mistrz Krajowy | 967 | |
22 | Monika Granica | PM | Mistrz Krajowy | 949 | |
23 | Aleksander Drabczyk | SL | Mistrz Krajowy | 912 | |
24 | Krystian Bączek | MA | Mistrz Krajowy | 897 | |
25 | Marcin Figura | KP | Mistrz Krajowy | 880 | |
26 | Małgorzata Ludwikowska | MP | Mistrz Regionalny | 810 | |
27 | Bartosz Kaczmarek | WP | Mistrz Krajowy | 808 | |
28 | Marcin Pastudzki | DS | Mistrz Regionalny | 801 | |
29 | Zofia Diakowska | DS | Mistrz Krajowy | 796 | |
30 | Pavel Peradziryi | PD | Mistrz Regionalny | 789 | |
31 | Robert Zaciura | ZP | Mistrz Krajowy | 787 | |
32 | Władysław Łobacz | PM | Mistrz Krajowy | 786 | |
33 | Zofia Szczerkowska | WP | Mistrz Krajowy | 770 | |
34 | Sonata Simanaitiene | PD | Mistrz Krajowy | 726 | |
35 | Halina Pietrzykowska | DS | Mistrz Krajowy | 718 | |
36 | Roman Wajs | MA | Mistrz Krajowy | 712 | |
37 | Jacek Pióro | PD | Mistrz Krajowy | 687 | |
38 | Sławomir Zagórski | DS | Mistrz Regionalny | 671 | |
39 | Jerzy Matelowski | PK | Mistrz Regionalny | 667 | |
40 | Piotr Godlewski | MA | Mistrz Wojewódzki | 663 | |
41 | Marta Wójcik | WP | Mistrz Krajowy | 649 | |
42 | Ewa Beldzik | MP | Mistrz Wojewódzki | 626 | |
43 | Janusz Śniadecki | LB | Mistrz Regionalny | 604 | |
44 | Mieczysław Maciążek | WM | Mistrz Regionalny | 603 | |
45 | Bartosz Ćwiek | MA | Mistrz Krajowy | 598 | |
46 | Dariusz Bartoś | KP | Mistrz Krajowy | 594 | |
47 | Tadeusz Szpak | SL | Mistrz Krajowy | 584 | |
48 | Agata Zatorska | PM | Mistrz Regionalny | 580 | |
49 | Przemysław Kurzak | MP | Mistrz Krajowy | 576 | |
50 | Jarosław Roszczenko | PD | Mistrz Krajowy | 570 |
Zobacz pełną klasyfikację w MSC Cezar
Ranking wojewódzki - okręg
miejsce | Tytuł | PKL | ||
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Mistrz Międzynarodowy | 5 504 | ||
2 | Ireneusz Grynczewski | Mistrz Międzynarodowy | 4 602 | |
3 | Igor Chalupec | Mistrz Międzynarodowy | 3 678 | |
4 | Marta Makarewicz | Mistrz Krajowy | 2 800 | |
5 | Maciej Boczar | Mistrz Międzynarodowy | 2 330 | |
6 | Grzegorz Wieczorkiewicz | Mistrz Krajowy | 1 727 | |
7 | Krzysztof Czapczyk | Mistrz Krajowy | 1 600 | |
8 | Lena Ostrowska | Mistrz Krajowy | 1 551 | |
9 | Leszek Faber | Mistrz Krajowy | 1 404 | |
10 | Robert Grad | Mistrz Krajowy | 1 328 |
Ranking wojewódzki - okręg Mazowiecki
miejsce | Tytuł | PKL | ||
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Mistrz Międzynarodowy | 5 504 | ||
2 | Ireneusz Grynczewski | Mistrz Międzynarodowy | 4 602 | |
3 | Igor Chalupec | Mistrz Międzynarodowy | 3 678 | |
4 | Marta Makarewicz | Mistrz Krajowy | 2 800 | |
5 | Maciej Boczar | Mistrz Międzynarodowy | 2 330 | |
6 | Grzegorz Wieczorkiewicz | Mistrz Krajowy | 1 727 | |
7 | Lena Ostrowska | Mistrz Krajowy | 1 551 | |
8 | Iwona Zielińska | Mistrz Regionalny | 1 200 | |
9 | Beata Madej | Mistrz Regionalny | 976 | |
10 | Michał Maszenda | Mistrz Krajowy | 967 |
Ranking wojewódzki - okręg Pomorski
miejsce | Tytuł | PKL | ||
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Mistrz Krajowy | 1 600 | ||
2 | Monika Granica | Mistrz Krajowy | 949 | |
3 | Władysław Łobacz | Mistrz Krajowy | 786 | |
4 | Agata Zatorska | Mistrz Regionalny | 580 | |
5 | Tomasz Tarasiuk | Mistrz Krajowy | 513 | |
6 | Zdzisław Koza | Mistrz Krajowy | 447 | |
7 | Elżbieta Pasiuk | Mistrz Regionalny | 405 | |
8 | Teresa Górkiewicz | Mistrz Regionalny | 371 | |
9 | Radosław Szczepanowski | Mistrz Regionalny | 323 | |
10 | Grzegorz Antosz | Mistrz Regionalny | 240 |
Ranking wojewódzki - okręg Małopolski
miejsce | Tytuł | PKL | ||
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Mistrz Krajowy | 1 404 | ||
2 | Małgorzata Ludwikowska | Mistrz Regionalny | 810 | |
3 | Ewa Beldzik | Mistrz Wojewódzki | 626 | |
4 | Przemysław Kurzak | Mistrz Krajowy | 576 | |
5 | Jan Grygowicz | Mistrz Regionalny | 544 | |
6 | Bartosz Bańkowski | Mistrz Krajowy | 520 | |
7 | Marek Dąbek | Mistrz Regionalny | 482 | |
8 | Anna Dymek | Mistrz Regionalny | 428 | |
9 | Adam Owoc | Mistrz Regionalny | 413 | |
10 | Krystian Blaut | Mistrz Wojewódzki | 397 |
Ranking wojewódzki - okręg Warmińsko-Mazurski
miejsce | Tytuł | PKL | ||
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Mistrz Krajowy | 1 328 | ||
2 | Mieczysław Maciążek | Mistrz Regionalny | 603 | |
3 | Edward Kończak | Mistrz Regionalny | 503 | |
4 | Lech Skwarżyński | Mistrz Regionalny | 439 | |
5 | Stefan Dąbrowski | Mistrz Wojewódzki | 369 | |
6 | Barbara Szydłowska | Mistrz Regionalny | 275 | |
7 | Jarosław Kłosiński | Mistrz Regionalny | 268 | |
8 | Dariusz Kasperowicz | Mistrz Regionalny | 210 | |
9 | Jan Żak | Mistrz Wojewódzki | 179 | |
10 | Czesław Wojniusz | Mistrz Wojewódzki | 165 |
Ranking wojewódzki - okręg Lubelski
miejsce | Tytuł | PKL | ||
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Mistrz Międzynarodowy | 1 273 | ||
2 | Marta Grodzka | Mistrz Wojewódzki | 274 | |
3 | Dariusz Grodzki | Mistrz Regionalny | 273 | |
4 | Cezary Kostjan | Mistrz Regionalny | 234 | |
5 | Grzegorz Posyniak | Mistrz Regionalny | 200 | |
6 | Andrzej Paluch | Mistrz Regionalny | 199 | |
7 | Maciej Kunka | Mistrz Regionalny | 173 | |
8 | Andrzej Mackiewicz | Mistrz Wojewódzki | 126 | |
9 | Waldemar Klekowski | Mistrz Wojewódzki | 91 | |
10 | Józef Hundz | Mistrz Wojewódzki | 54 |
Ranking wojewódzki - okręg Zachodniopomorski
miejsce | Tytuł | PKL | ||
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Mistrz Regionalny | 1 198 | ||
2 | Andrzej Waszyński | Mistrz Regionalny | 1 153 | |
3 | Andrzej Wielowieyski | Mistrz Krajowy | 1 131 | |
4 | Robert Zaciura | Mistrz Krajowy | 787 | |
5 | Marek Szabałowski | Mistrz Regionalny | 509 | |
6 | Bogusław Drozd | Mistrz Krajowy | 461 | |
7 | Marek Tuziemski | Mistrz Regionalny | 439 | |
8 | Jerzy Dziemidowicz | Mistrz Regionalny | 424 | |
9 | Edmund Zarzycki | Mistrz Regionalny | 302 | |
10 | Grzegorz Seweryn | Mistrz Regionalny | 298 |
Ranking wojewódzki - okręg Śląski
miejsce | Tytuł | PKL | ||
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Mistrz Regionalny | 1 096 | ||
2 | Aleksander Drabczyk | Mistrz Krajowy | 912 | |
3 | Tadeusz Szpak | Mistrz Krajowy | 584 | |
4 | Mieczysław Antosz | Mistrz Regionalny | 366 | |
5 | Grzegorz Panek | Mistrz Regionalny | 209 | |
6 | Stanisław Gęga | Mistrz Regionalny | 207 | |
7 | Rafał Gregorowicz | Mistrz Regionalny | 176 | |
8 | Edward Kłosowski | Mistrz Regionalny | 174 | |
9 | Jerzy Niewodowski-Furowicz | Mistrz Wojewódzki | 160 | |
10 | Andrzej Mrowiec | Mistrz Wojewódzki | 145 |
Ranking wojewódzki - okręg Podlaski
miejsce | Tytuł | PKL | ||
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Mistrz Regionalny | 1 028 | ||
2 | Pavel Peradziryi | Mistrz Regionalny | 789 | |
3 | Sonata Simanaitiene | Mistrz Krajowy | 726 | |
4 | Jacek Pióro | Mistrz Krajowy | 687 | |
5 | Jarosław Roszczenko | Mistrz Krajowy | 570 | |
6 | Andrzej Zalewski | Mistrz Wojewódzki | 312 | |
7 | Feliks Babiracki | Mistrz Regionalny | 307 | |
8 | Viktar Lipnitski | Mistrz Regionalny | 281 | |
9 | Grzegorz Świętochowski | Mistrz Regionalny | 268 | |
10 | Andrzej Walko | Mistrz Wojewódzki | 245 |
Ranking wojewódzki - okręg Wielkopolski
miejsce | Tytuł | PKL | ||
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Mistrz Krajowy | 981 | ||
2 | Bartosz Kaczmarek | Mistrz Krajowy | 808 | |
3 | Zofia Szczerkowska | Mistrz Krajowy | 770 | |
4 | Marta Wójcik | Mistrz Krajowy | 649 | |
5 | Grzegorz Proniewicz | Mistrz Krajowy | 560 | |
6 | Paweł Kierszka | Mistrz Regionalny | 477 | |
7 | Piotr Stanikowski | Mistrz Krajowy | 475 | |
8 | Przemysław Nowakowski | Mistrz Regionalny | 440 | |
9 | Sebastian Nowak | Mistrz Regionalny | 366 | |
10 | Włodzimierz Robak | Mistrz Krajowy | 356 |
Ranking wojewódzki - okręg Dolnośląski
miejsce | Tytuł | PKL | ||
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Mistrz Krajowy | 974 | ||
2 | Marcin Pastudzki | Mistrz Regionalny | 801 | |
3 | Zofia Diakowska | Mistrz Krajowy | 796 | |
4 | Halina Pietrzykowska | Mistrz Krajowy | 718 | |
5 | Sławomir Zagórski | Mistrz Regionalny | 671 | |
6 | Dariusz Budnik | Mistrz Krajowy | 527 | |
7 | Sławomir Bogdanowicz | Mistrz Krajowy | 489 | |
8 | Ryszard Suder | Mistrz Regionalny | 349 | |
9 | Tomasz Klimczak | Mistrz Krajowy | 337 | |
10 | Józef Krasowski | Mistrz Regionalny | 288 |
Ranking wojewódzki - okręg Kujawsko-Pomorski
miejsce | Tytuł | PKL | ||
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Mistrz Krajowy | 880 | ||
2 | Dariusz Bartoś | Mistrz Krajowy | 594 | |
3 | Roman Grabowski | Mistrz Krajowy | 492 | |
4 | Andrzej Sielużycki | Mistrz Krajowy | 347 | |
5 | Szymon Rosowski | Mistrz Regionalny | 234 | |
6 | Halina Pientka | Mistrz Wojewódzki | 199 | |
7 | Andrzej Wojnowski | Mistrz Krajowy | 189 | |
8 | Jolanta Grabowska | Mistrz Regionalny | 185 | |
9 | Michał Kaczmarek | Mistrz Wojewódzki | 173 | |
10 | Arkadiusz Stanisławski | Mistrz Krajowy | 171 |
Ranking wojewódzki - okręg Podkarpacki
miejsce | Tytuł | PKL | ||
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Mistrz Regionalny | 667 | ||
2 | Marek Rusek | Mistrz Regionalny | 548 | |
3 | Zbigniew Czarnecki | Mistrz Regionalny | 340 | |
4 | Grzegorz Rusinek | Mistrz Regionalny | 285 | |
5 | Władysław Kulawski | Mistrz Wojewódzki | 200 | |
6 | Jan Kowal | Mistrz Regionalny | 178 | |
7 | Mariusz Czesnar | Mistrz Regionalny | 168 | |
8 | Jan Warchoł | Mistrz Regionalny | 114 | |
9 | Jadwiga Roźniatowska | Mistrz Regionalny | 11 |
Ranking wojewódzki - okręg Lubuski
miejsce | Tytuł | PKL | ||
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Mistrz Regionalny | 604 | ||
2 | Andrzej Drgas | Mistrz Regionalny | 372 | |
3 | Arkadiusz Skonieczny | Mistrz Krajowy | 341 | |
4 | Krystyna Lindner | Mistrz Regionalny | 316 | |
5 | Wioletta Parmonik | Mistrz Regionalny | 316 | |
6 | Tomasz Konopka | Mistrz Krajowy | 303 | |
7 | Maria Skowron | Mistrz Regionalny | 256 | |
8 | Ryszard Jakubczak | Mistrz Regionalny | 237 | |
9 | Grzegorz Cieślicki | Mistrz Regionalny | 213 | |
10 | Józef Żarski | Mistrz Regionalny | 210 |
Ranking wojewódzki - okręg Opolski
miejsce | Tytuł | PKL | ||
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Mistrz Regionalny | 514 | ||
2 | Michał Bąk | Mistrz Krajowy | 388 | |
3 | Ryszard Wojnarski | Mistrz Regionalny | 359 | |
4 | Barbara Larysz | Mistrz Regionalny | 336 | |
5 | Eryk Hamerski | Mistrz Krajowy | 303 | |
6 | Krzysztof Sojka | Mistrz Regionalny | 224 | |
7 | Krzysztof Zatorowski | Mistrz Regionalny | 208 | |
8 | Jerzy Wróbel | Mistrz Regionalny | 193 | |
9 | Hanna Chałupnik | Mistrz Regionalny | 169 | |
10 | Wanda Wiszniewska | Mistrz Regionalny | 167 |
Ranking wojewódzki - okręg Świętokrzyski
miejsce | Tytuł | PKL | ||
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Mistrz Wojewódzki | 452 | ||
2 | Rafał Siewior | Mistrz Wojewódzki | 411 | |
3 | Kazimierz Zawisza | Mistrz Wojewódzki | 273 | |
4 | Grzegorz Godzisz | Mistrz Regionalny | 193 | |
5 | Adolf Przygodzki | Mistrz Wojewódzki | 176 | |
6 | Halina Przygodzka | Mistrz Wojewódzki | 141 | |
7 | Stanisława Maludzińska | Mistrz Regionalny | 74 | |
8 | Dariusz Woszczycki | Mistrz Wojewódzki | 35 |
Ranking wojewódzki - okręg Łódzki
miejsce | Tytuł | PKL | ||
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Mistrz Wojewódzki | 435 | ||
2 | Zdzisław Majer | Mistrz Regionalny | 416 | |
3 | Józef Wojtal | Mistrz Regionalny | 409 | |
4 | Wiesław Olczyk | Mistrz Regionalny | 275 | |
5 | Kazimierz Wojajczyk | Mistrz Wojewódzki | 228 | |
6 | Kazimierz Adamski | Mistrz Wojewódzki | 180 | |
7 | Ryszard Chruścicki | Mistrz Regionalny | 172 | |
8 | Andrzej Zacharko | Mistrz Regionalny | 164 | |
9 | Janusz Dzięciołowski | Mistrz Wojewódzki | 120 | |
10 | Marek Stawicki | Mistrz Wojewódzki | 106 |