Chłopcy:
-
Ignacy GĘBUŚ – Tymoteusz KUCHAREK (MA)
-
Albert GROCHOWSKI – Jakub DZIUBA (MA)
-
Jan LEWTAK – Piotr WIERZBICKI (MA)
-
Łukasz BARTOSIK – Sebastian WOJTCZAK (LD)
-
Kuba MIERZWIŃSKI – Jakub KOŁODZIEJ (MA)
-
Jakub WIERZBOWSKI – Rafał ŁAZARCZYK (PD)
-
Maks SZCZUROWSKI – Jan TURCZYNOWICZ (MA)
-
Franciszek STANIO – Szymon PREDEL (MA)
-
Jakub MASNY – Cezary WŁODARCZYK (LB)
-
Piotr LIS – Krzysztof ŻURAWICKI (DS)
-
Adam PIGULSKI – Maciej RACEWICZ (DS)
-
Piotr TRACZYŃSKI – Bartłomiej PIEKARSKI (DS)
-
Jakub SOBKOWIAK – Jakub OLEKSA (LB)
-
Grzegorz SUWAJ – Tomasz WĄSOWICZ (DS)
-
Tomasz STAWOWY – Kacper LUBERAŃSKI (DS)
-
Łukasz JANICKI – Maciej KOZŁOWSKI (DS)
-
Mikołaj MITKOWSKI – Grzegorz PŁAWIAK (DS)
-
Paweł ARGASIŃSKI – Jakub CIURA (DS)
-
Józef BUGAJEWSKI – Adam ZALWOWSKI (WP)
-
Szymon GRAŚ – Łukasz JÓZKOWIAK (WP)
-
Fryderyk JÓZEFOWSKI – Grzegorz ŚWIĄDER (WP)
-
Franciszek KŁONOWSKI – Mikołaj PALUCZEK (WP)
-
Jakub BUTKIEWICZ – Jakub PIŁAT (WP)
-
Wiktor CHAŁUPNICZAK – Jakub NAWROCKI (WP)
-
Paweł MACHALIŃSKI – Kamil LEMKE (PM)
-
Kacper BOBER – Jan KOZIKOWSKI (PM)
-
Aron SHINDLER – Przemysław PASIŃSKI (MP)
-
Wojciech OKRZESIK – Jakub PIETRZAK (SL)
-
Bartosz ŻBIK – Tomasz USTRZYCKI (MP)
-
Łukasz KASPERCZYK – Michał STASIK (MP)
-
Kamil ŻYCZKOWSKI – Mateusz BAKALARSKI (SL)
-
Jakub KORZENIOWSKI – Jakub DĘBSKI (MP)
-
Mateusz WOŁOWIEC – Maximilian SZEMIK (SL)
-
Mateusz WĘGRECKI – Kacper WĘGRECKI (MP)
-
Paweł BIEGUN – Krzysztof GRYBOŚ (SL)
-
Patryk GLAJCAR – Mateusz SZYDEŁKO (SL)
LISTA AWANSÓW wg województw:
MA – 6
LD – 1
PD – 1
DS – 8
LB – 2
WP – 6
PM – 2
MP – 5
SL – 5
Dziewczęta:
-
Kamila KIRAGA – Estera HULANICKA (MA)
-
Emilia KABAJ – Marta BUGAŁA (MA)
-
Zofia DUDA – Julia BOJANOWSKA (LD)
-
Julia GRODZKA – Kinga NOWAKOWSKA (LU)
-
Nadia SERAFIN – Magdalena KLIMCZEWSKA (MA)
-
Sylwia BURZYŃSKA – Natalia DOMALEWSKA (PD)
-
Beata PODGÓRSKA – Milena KUBICZEK (LU)
-
Zofia TROJAN – Weronika GŁOWACKA (DS)
-
Joanna SUWAJ – Wiktoria BILIŃSKA (DS)
-
Martyna WASIELEWSKA – Sonia OWCZAREK (DS)
-
Anna MASAJDA – Julia SŁOWIK (DS)
-
Maria NIKLAUS – Magdalena PAWLAK (WP)
-
Aleksandra ŁUĆ – Aleksandra SOBAŃSKA (WP)
-
Helena SCHWARZ – Kornelia KOŁODZIEJSKA (PM)
-
Aleksandra IMIOŁA – Alina FALIUSH (WP)
-
Oliwia ŻYGOWSKA – Monika ZWARRA (PM)
-
Łucja CIBOROWSKA – Kinga KOWAL (MP)
-
Dominika LUCKA – Natalia SUSZANOWICZ (SL)
-
Laura CICHOŃ – Agata WARUNEK (MP)
-
Maja PACHOLEC – Zofia TEPER (SL)
-
Zuzanna SAMOJEDNY – Emilia GWÓŹDŹ (SL)
-
Lena BANICKA – Ewa PANUŚ (MP)
-
Julia STRUŻYŃSKA – Gabriela SROCZYK (MP)
-
Agata ŻUROWSKA – Aleksandra WŁOSIŃSKA (SL)
LISTA AWANSÓW wg województw:
MA – 3
LU – 2
LD – 1
PD – 1
DS – 4
WP – 3
PM – 2
MP – 4
SL – 4
AWANSE (chłopcy + dziewczęta) wg województw:
-
MA – 9 par
-
LD – 2 pary
-
PD – 2 pary
-
LU – 2 pary
-
DS – 12 par
-
LB – 2 pary
-
WP – 9 par
-
PM – 4 pary
-
MP – 9 par
-
SL – 9 par