Punktacja Długofalowa
Grand Prix Polski Teamów 2013
m-ce
wk
info
okr
suma
Elbląg
Kraków
MP Teamów
Wrocław
Poznań
Sława
Sopot
Bolesławiec
1
Wojciech Olański
19.0
PD
621
112
58
170
89
150
100
2
Bogusław Gierulski
19.0
WM
593
105
1
170
121
47
150
Jerzy Skrzypczak
19.0
WM
593
105
170
121
47
150
4
Michał Klukowski
7.0
J
DS
562
112
58
146
48
96
89
119
70
Piotr Zatorski
13.0
DS
562
112
58
146
48
96
89
119
6
Lech Ohrysko
13.0
WP
546
98
111
124
75
138
7
Wojciech Gaweł
7.0
WP
537
158
48
96
108
101
74
8
Włodzimierz Starkowski
19.0
DS
534
136
66
124
28
35
96
112
46
9
Jan Moszyński
15.0
WP
530
83
92
124
63
112
119
10
Piotr Ilczuk
18.0
WP
529
111
81
109
82
108
119
11
Przemysław Zawada
7.0
PK
511
51
123
139
44
31
67
131
12
Piotr Walczak
19.0
WP
506
83
124
68
67
63
112
119
13
Stanisław Gołębiowski
18.0
DS
492
136
66
124
28
22
96
70
14
Vytautas Vainikonis
13.0
PD
490
112
58
170
150
15
Roman Grzelak
7.0
SL
484
99
101
90
108
82
86
Zbigniew Mącior
18.0
S
SL
484
99
101
90
108
82
86
Jerzy Michałek
18.0
S
SL
484
99
101
90
108
82
86
18
Dominik Filipowicz
15.0
WP
478
83
92
158
82
63
54
19
Piotr Tuczyński
12.0
J
WP
468
85
96
108
105
74
20
Jacek Romański
24.0
S
SL
467
101
90
108
82
86
21
Sławomir Zawiślak
19.0
LU
455
124
18
75
138
100
22
Michał Nowosadzki
19.0
WP
440
146
48
71
101
74
23
Andrzej Pawlak
12.0
LB
439
85
124
72
39
119
24
Wojciech Strzemecki
18.0
MP
432
51
42
139
44
31
67
131
25
Cathy Bałdysz
13.0
K
WP
425
111
97
59
39
119
26
Waldemar Skóra
7.0
LD
421
124
9
81
83
2
120
13
27
Tomasz Winciorek
18.0
DS
412
124
54
124
35
75
27
28
Marek Jeleniewski
13.0
WP
408
98
111
124
75
29
Erikas Vainikonis
7.0
PD
405
112
58
146
89
30
Rafał Jagniewski
18.0
WP
403
158
48
96
101
Piotr Tuszyński
24.0
LB
403
59
113
72
47
6
112
25
32
Jacek Ciechomski
18.0
SW
392
124
9
81
83
2
27
77
33
Przemysław Janiszewski
18.0
SL
387
124
7
18
138
100
Cezary Krzemiński
18.0
PM
387
170
67
150
35
Ewa Miszewska
18.0
K
WP
366
101
109
18
138
Anna Sarniak
18.0
K
WP
366
67
97
59
93
50
37
Marek Pietraszek
18.0
PK
365
123
44
67
131
38
Cezary Serek
7.0
WP
357
136
85
68
22
46
39
Marek Barylewski
18.0
MA
355
26
9
170
150
40
Jarosław Cieślak
15.0
WP
352
92
124
82
54
41
Jakub Wojcieszek
7.0
J
WP
341
5
35
108
119
74
42
Grzegorz Narkiewicz
24.0
WP
337
136
96
105
43
Ryszard Sakowicz
12.0
LB
322
85
72
47
6
112
44
Wit Klapper
19.0
S
MP
321
91
25
139
39
27
45
Jacek Kalita
19.0
WP
317
146
48
22
101
46
Andrei Arlovich
12.0
PD
316
112
58
146
47
Andrei Kavalenka
4.0
PD
314
71
24
126
93
Ihar Radziukevich
4.0
PD
314
71
24
126
93
49
Marek Wójcicki
18.0
WP
311
124
82
105
50
Danuta Kazmucha
7.0
KJ
WP
309
85
97
59
22
46
51
Edmund Czubak
7.0
S
MA
307
124
62
27
61
33
Leszek Sztyrak
18.0
WM
307
83
124
100
53
Krzysztof Martens
24.0
S
WP
304
92
158
54
54
Paweł Chindelewicz
12.0
MA
293
26
105
83
2
18
61
55
Waldemar Radziak
12.0
MA
277
26
105
83
2
61
56
Andrzej Jeleniewski
18.0
LB
275
85
72
93
25
57
Piotr Busse
18.0
WP
269
98
74
51
46
58
Grażyna Busse
7.0
K
WP
263
74
51
138
59
Leszek Majdański
13.0
WP
259
124
68
67
60
Bartosz Chmurski
19.0
WP
251
124
22
105
61
Marcin Mazurkiewicz
2.5
KP
248
59
113
5
71
62
Piotr Marcinowski
2.0
J
DS
247
56
120
10
61
Mateusz Sobczak
2.5
J
MA
247
56
120
10
61
64
Bogusław Pazur
19.0
WP
245
124
121
65
Przemysław Teleszyński
12.0
LD
244
124
120
66
Waldemar Sroczyński
4.0
LB
243
1
72
47
6
93
25
67
Justyna Żmuda
7.0
KJ
WP
241
85
97
59
68
Katarzyna Dufrat
7.0
KJ
WP
230
72
97
61
69
Apolinary Kowalski
24.0
S
WP
228
101
109
18
70
Wacław Wejknis
13.0
S
PM
223
75
63
85
71
Andrei Sotnikau
1.5
PD
219
126
93
72
Paweł Jassem
13.0
J
WP
218
59
5
35
119
73
Łukasz Brede
13.0
SL
217
42
44
131
74
Sławomir Henclik
18.0
PM
215
32
63
85
35
Krzysztof Sikorski
18.0
S
PM
215
32
63
85
35
76
Maciej Wręczycki
13.0
DS
210
54
97
32
27
77
Stanisław Janik
12.0
WP
209
93
93
23
78
Waldemar Burakowski
13.0
S
MA
207
26
9
77
18
77
Jacek Janowski
18.0
SW
207
51
30
9
39
78
Stanisław Pająk
12.0
SW
207
51
30
9
39
78
81
Renata Dancewicz
4.0
K
MA
205
124
23
58
82
Artur Guła
13.0
SL
202
78
124
Adam Robak
12.0
SL
202
78
124
Marek Witek
18.0
SL
202
78
124
85
Aliaksandr Korzun
2.5
PD
197
71
126
Aleh Tsimakhovich
7.0
PD
197
71
126
87
Cezary Balicki
24.0
DS
194
28
96
70
Adam Żmudziński
24.0
DS
194
28
96
70
89
Marek Jaworski
7.0
S
MP
191
46
64
39
35
7
Sławomir Niajko
7.0
J
ZP
191
60
16
10
105
91
Kamil Nowak
2.0
J
PK
190
123
67
92
Jarosław Wachnowski
18.0
S
LB
188
85
72
6
25
93
Dariusz Bogucki
12.0
WM
183
43
43
97
94
Maciej Bielawski
4.0
J
ZP
181
60
16
105
95
Krzysztof Jassem
24.0
KP
177
59
113
5
96
Mariusz Puczyński
19.0
WP
173
124
22
27
97
Witold Tomaszek
7.0
MA
170
11
109
50
98
Wojciech Kaźmierczak
7.0
J
MA
163
56
27
61
19
Jacek Leśniczak
13.0
S
WP
163
68
31
22
42
100
Kazimierz Omernik
18.0
S
PM
161
98
63
101
Bogdan Małysz
18.0
N
PM
160
32
43
85
Andrzej Zaleski
4.0
N
PM
160
32
43
85
103
Grzegorz Bajek
7.0
DS
156
97
32
27
Łukasz Kalbarczyk
4.0
MA
156
62
61
33
105
Jerzy Nowak
12.0
WP
155
93
62
106
Zbigniew Papierniak
12.0
SL
154
99
55
107
Włodzimierz Buze
18.0
S
MA
153
60
93
Sylwester Cieślak
7.0
MA
153
77
53
23
109
Władysław Tomasiak
12.0
S
ZP
151
91
60
110
Grzegorz Lewaciak
18.0
S
WP
145
25
120
111
Michał Kwiecień
24.0
DS
143
121
22
112
Tomasz Pilch
18.0
SL
140
46
39
55
113
Krzysztof Kujawa
18.0
LU
139
139
114
Tom Townsend
MA
138
138
115
Piotr Wiankowski
12.0
SW
135
16
119
116
Andrzej Aleksandrzak
13.0
S
WP
130
68
62
117
Jan Blajda
13.0
S
MP
129
23
64
35
7
Karol Mykietyn
18.0
S
DS
129
97
32
Robert Sekulski
13.0
DS
129
97
32
120
Tomasz Paluchowski
12.0
MA
128
67
54
7
Bogdan Szulejewski
18.0
MA
128
67
54
7
122
Marcin Dobrowolski
1.5
ZP
125
40
24
61
Adrian Górka
0.5
J
ZP
125
40
24
61
124
Marcin Krupowicz
18.0
WP
124
124
Janusz Makaruk
13.0
WP
124
124
Paweł Niedzielski
18.0
WP
124
124
127
Jacek Znamirowski
12.0
PK
123
123
128
Przemysław Błaszczyk
12.0
LD
122
50
25
47
Urszula Kędzierska
4.0
K
MA
122
62
27
33
130
Patryk Berhorst
2.0
J
PM
120
120
Adolf Bocheński
12.0
S
WM
120
93
27
Bartłomiej Cybula
2.0
J
PM
120
120
Wacław Janicki
13.0
N
WP
120
85
35
Jerzy Ronke
12.0
S
WP
120
120
135
Paweł Boruta
2.5
LB
119
119
Stefan Szenberg
7.0
N
DS
119
119
137
Mirosław Fechner
4.0
DS
118
76
31
11
Przemysław Kubicki
4.0
DS
118
76
31
11
139
Iwona Czajka
4.0
K
MA
117
67
50
Agata Kowal
4.0
K
MP
117
70
47
Jakub Kowal
7.0
MP
117
70
47
142
Sammy Bałdysz
2.0
J
DS
116
13
6
39
58
143
Józef Pochroń
18.0
N
PM
115
18
97
144
Piotr Gawryś
24.0
DS
113
113
145
Ireneusz Kowalczyk
18.0
S
SL
110
3
107
Ilya Shpuntou
7.0
J
WP
110
72
38
Piotr Stopa
12.0
S
MP
110
74
36
Tomasz Wiśniewski
12.0
SL
110
3
107
149
Robert Chmielak
4.0
MA
109
109
Irena Chodorowska
18.0
KS
MA
109
109
Jan Chodorowski
18.0
S
MA
109
109
Włodzimierz Ilnicki
13.0
S
MA
109
91
18
Andrzej Miszewski
18.0
N
MA
109
109
Sławomir Piechocki
4.0
WP
109
93
16
155
Tomasz Bartnicki
LB
107
76
31
Mirosław Białożyt
7.0
SL
107
107
Zofia Miechowicz
K
LB
107
76
31
Leszek Niemiec
12.0
S
SL
107
107
159
Mirosław Cichocki
18.0
WM
105
105
Roman Kierznowski
18.0
S
WM
105
105
Wojciech Palmowski
7.0
MA
105
105
Krzysztof Pikus
18.0
WM
105
105
Jarosław Stach
4.0
MA
105
105
Artur Sulich
2.5
MA
105
105
Przemysław Ślesicki
4.0
MA
105
105
166
Maciej Grabiec
2.5
J
MP
101
89
12
Błażej Krawczyk
2.0
J
MP
101
89
12
168
Arkadiusz Majcher
4.0
J
MA
99
56
10
33
169
Grażyna Brewiak
18.0
K
WP
98
43
55
170
Jarosław Bartosiński
4.0
PM
97
97
Aleksander Kasprzak
18.0
S
PM
97
97
Jacek Lew
13.0
S
PM
97
97
Mirosław Szaliński
12.0
PM
97
97
Joanna Taczewska
12.0
K
WP
97
97
175
Grzegorz Gardynik
19.0
SW
96
77
19
Ryszard Lachowicz
7.0
S
DS
96
30
66
Grzegorz Superson
4.0
MP
96
25
64
7
Łukasz Witkowski
7.0
J
MA
96
77
19
179
Paweł Gruszczyński
4.0
WP
93
93
Henadzi Medusheuski
1.5
PD
93
93
181
Ryszard Pałasz
4.0
WP
92
30
62
182
Stefan Cabaj
7.0
S
MA
91
91
183
Per Erik Austberg
18.0
NOR
89
89
Jan Tore Berg
18.0
NOR
89
89
Kare Bogo
18.0
NOR
89
89
Bob Donkersloot
NZ
89
89
Johnny Hansen
18.0
NOR
89
89
Tobias Polak
NZ
89
89
Maarten Schollaardt
NZ
89
89
Michel Schols
NZ
89
89
Wojciech Stachnik
2.5
J
MP
89
89
Grzegorz Wadas
2.5
J
MP
89
89
193
Piotr Bizoń
19.0
WP
87
66
21
Sławomir Dytkowski
2.5
WM
87
87
Dariusz Kowalski
19.0
WP
87
66
21
Grzegorz Lasocki
7.0
S
WM
87
87
Tadeusz Laszczak
4.0
MA
87
9
78
Krzysztof Michalczyk
12.0
WM
87
87
Artur Rutkowski
18.0
S
MA
87
9
78
Janusz Wróblewski
7.0
WM
87
87
201
Ewa Dziekańska
4.0
K
DS
83
17
66
Krzysztof Dziekański
7.0
DS
83
17
66
Ramunas Grigoraitis
1.0
J
PD
83
30
53
Przemysław Saliński
4.0
DS
83
17
66
205
Andrzej Hermansdorfer
4.0
SL
82
82
Ryszard Łazikiewicz
4.0
S
SL
82
82
Krzysztof Śliwoń
7.0
S
SL
82
82
Krzysztof Zieliński
4.0
SL
82
82
209
Pavel Klebanovich
2.0
PD
81
81
Michal Kopecky
5.0
CZE
81
52
29
Paweł Miechowicz
12.0
WP
81
81
Alexander Nekhoroshev
4.0
PD
81
81
Elena Shokhan
4.0
K
PD
81
81
Sergey Zlobich
4.0
PD
81
81
215
Tomasz Kluz
7.0
MP
80
13
15
35
17
216
Igor Bytskevich
1.5
PD
79
79
Olga Bytskevitch
1.5
K
PD
79
79
Igor Kravchenko
4.0
PD
79
79
Larysa Kuzniatsova
2.0
KS
PD
79
79
Yan Shpuntou
4.0
J
MP
79
72
7
Adam Suwik
18.0
LU
79
75
4
222
Mikołaj Taczewski
13.0
SL
78
78
223
Grzegorz Głasek
2.5
SW
77
77
Arunas Jankauskas
2.5
PD
77
24
53
Bogusław Pawszak
12.0
MA
77
77
Jerzy Pęczkowski
4.0
S
MA
77
77
Marcin Piwowarczyk
7.0
SW
77
77
228
Krzysztof Antas
18.0
S
WP
75
75
Tadeusz Kaczanowski
18.0
S
WP
75
75
Cezary Komajda
7.0
LU
75
75
Mariusz Kowalski
7.0
LU
75
75
Piotr Lutek
4.0
LU
75
75
Sylwester Walerowicz
13.0
S
WP
75
75
234
Maciej Dąbrowski
1.5
MA
74
16
58
Jacek Dmowski
7.0
WP
74
74
Wacław Gąssowski
12.0
S
MP
74
74
Bartłomiej Igła
7.0
MP
74
74
Hubert Jaworowski
13.0
S
MP
74
74
Aleksander Jezioro
19.0
N
MP
74
74
Jerzy Mścisz
13.0
S
MP
74
74
Witalis Talar
12.0
WP
74
74
242
Ekaterina Dobrushina
5.0
RUS
73
73
Valery Kanstantsinau
2.5
PD
73
73
Veronika Romashova
5.0
RUS
73
73
Vyaeheslav Urszakov
5.0
RUS
73
73
246
Grzegorz Dubec
1.5
J
LB
72
72
Adam Krysa
4.0
J
MP
72
72
248
Adam Błachnio
7.0
KP
71
71
Tomasz Buchnajzer
4.0
WP
71
71
Tomasz Jarmoliński
4.0
LB
71
71
Bogusław Matuszewski
4.0
WP
71
71
Maciej Superson
2.5
J
MP
71
64
7
Jarosław Śmieszek
12.0
KP
71
71
Tomasz Wasilewski
4.0
WP
71
71
Adam Wujków
12.0
KP
71
71
256
Ireneusz Cybulski
1.5
MA
70
70
Mariusz Faliński
2.5
S
MA
70
70
Stanislaw Holtyn
MA
70
70
Ryszard Kiełczewski
18.0
N
SL
70
70
Marcin Krawczyk
7.0
MP
70
70
Anna Michniewicz
1.5
K
MA
70
70
Andrzej Seiler
S
MA
70
70
Radosław Szczepański
18.0
KP
70
3
67
Joanna Wiśniewska
7.0
K
MP
70
70
265
Arne Aldendingen
5.0
GER
69
69
Roger Berg
5.0
NOR
69
69
Hoie Kolbjorn
5.0
69
69
Jan Lorfall
5.0
GER
69
69
Lars Erik Thomassen
5.0
NOR
69
69
270
Stanisław Bohut
2.0
PM
63
63
Marcin Franzen
2.0
PM
63
63
Michał Gutowski
2.0
PM
63
63
Piotr Kołuda
13.0
WP
63
63
Ziemowit Nowak
4.0
PM
63
63
Justyna Stachowiak
2.0
KJ
WP
63
13
15
35
276
Sławomir Rokicki
7.0
MA
62
62
Andrzej Witkowski
18.0
S
WP
62
62
278
Patryk Iwaniuk
0.5
J
PM
61
61
Lena Leszczyńska
4.0
K
MA
61
11
50
Marek Osiecki
7.0
MA
61
61
Dariusz Sierocki
4.0
MA
61
61
Artur Toeplitz
4.0
PM
61
61
283
Kazimierz Bednarek
7.0
N
DS
59
59
Maciej Bystrzejewski
7.0
PM
59
43
16
Marian Ladonski
NZ
59
59
Aleksander Skorupa
4.0
DS
59
59
Stanisław Wachel
4.0
S
DS
59
59
288
Marek Bałdysz
12.0
S
LB
58
58
Andrzej Kozikowski
12.0
LD
58
50
8
290
Ewa Banaszkiewicz
13.0
K
WP
55
55
Jarosław Figlus
12.0
SL
55
55
Ewa Harasimowicz
13.0
KS
MA
55
55
Wojciech Karpiński
4.0
S
WM
55
55
Krzysztof Nagielski
7.0
S
WM
55
55
Marek Pieczka
7.0
SL
55
55
Zbigniew Prasek
4.0
PM
55
55
Wojciech Romaszko
2.5
PM
55
55
Ewa Sobolewska
13.0
K
MA
55
55
299
Massoun Ejjeh
5.0
NZ
54
54
Tomasz Stryszawski
4.0
MP
54
7
47
301
Waldemar Jaworski
7.0
SL
53
46
7
Edward Kaczmarek
13.0
WP
53
31
22
Piotr Kiełczewski
4.0
S
ZP
53
53
Iwona Larssen
5.0
NOR
53
53
Magnus Larssen
5.0
NOR
53
53
Zbigniew Lasocki
7.0
S
ZP
53
53
Adam Małdyk
2.0
ZP
53
53
308
Michael Botur
5.0
CZE
52
52
Jan Kralik
5.0
CZE
52
52
Martin Schanka
5.0
CZE
52
52
311
Robert Biel
7.0
DS
51
51
Rafał Junik
4.0
WP
51
20
31
Piotr Korecki
4.0
DS
51
51
Aleksander Kud
7.0
DS
51
51
Andrzej Lubojemski
12.0
MP
51
34
17
Bogusław Nowak
4.0
DS
51
51
Aleksander Nowakowski
7.0
S
WP
51
51
Jarosław Posłuszny
7.0
MP
51
34
17
Jacek Stasica
13.0
S
MP
51
15
36
Włodzimierz Wala
19.0
N
MP
51
15
36
Stanisław Zakrzewski
12.0
WP
51
51
Jolanta Ziętara
4.0
K
WP
51
20
31
323
Jacek Grzelczak
7.0
LD
50
50
Paweł Zubiel
4.0
LD
50
50
325
Andrzej Fronczak
18.0
S
WM
47
47
Piotr Kuc-Dzierżawski
4.0
MP
47
47
Artur Pomarański
2.5
ZP
47
47
Jerzy Sukow
7.0
S
WM
47
47
Roman Szlachetka
7.0
ZP
47
47
330
Janusz Buksa
4.0
S
SL
46
46
331
Tomasz Gotard
19.0
PM
45
10
35
Krzysztof Kleinrok
7.0
MP
45
13
15
17
333
Dariusz Chmielewski
4.0
PM
43
43
Elżbieta Czekaj
7.0
K
PM
43
43
Piotr Frankowski
LU
43
43
Witold Grochulski
4.0
LU
43
43
Piotr Matuszewski
2.0
LU
43
43
Marek Michalczyk
1.5
LU
43
43
339
Tytus Bisping
4.0
S
MP
42
42
Joanna Brede
4.0
K
SL
42
42
Janko Katerbau
2.0
WP
42
42
Julius Linde
5.0
GER
42
42
Martin Rehder
5.0
GER
42
42
344
Wojciech Aniszewski
2.0
N
WM
40
40
Roman Błoński
2.0
N
WM
40
40
Marek Kozłowski
4.0
DS
40
40
Henryk Łęcki
1.5
N
WM
40
40
Mariusz Sarnowski
40
40
Robert Stoliński
13.0
LD
40
25
15
Maria Tomczewska
7.0
K
PM
40
40
351
Andrzej Gołygowski
7.0
WP
39
27
12
Bernard Jadczak
7.0
DS
39
39
Janusz Pawlicki
4.0
S
DS
39
39
354
Marcin Bartoszewski
4.0
WM
38
38
Sławomir Czech
4.0
LU
38
38
Dariusz Filipek
2.5
PD
38
38
Aleksandra Jarosz
4.0
KJ
WP
38
38
Ireneusz Jarosz
18.0
PM
38
38
Stanisław Jaśkiewicz
4.0
MP
38
38
Mirosław Makatrewicz
7.0
WM
38
38
Jerzy Pietrusza
4.0
MP
38
38
Wiesław Skrzyszowski
7.0
S
MP
38
38
Bartosz Stępień
4.0
J
WP
38
38
Jacek Trętowski
2.5
PD
38
38
365
Piotr Ciak
4.0
WM
36
36
Ireneusz Jagielski
4.0
WM
36
36
Jarosław Łosiak
7.0
WM
36
36
Piotr Radzikowski
7.0
MP
36
36
Sławomir Wrzosek
7.0
N
WM
36
36
370
Aleksander Cydejko
4.0
WM
34
34
Andrzej Dudzik
12.0
MP
34
34
Tadeusz Garbacik
7.0
S
MP
34
34
Jan Janiak
7.0
WM
34
34
Bogdan Lesiński
4.0
WM
34
34
Jan Stańczak
7.0
S
WM
34
34
376
Rafał Marks
4.0
J
MA
32
12
20
Marek Urbański
7.0
LB
32
1
6
25
Ryszard Woliński
7.0
LB
32
1
6
25
379
Anna Makarewicz
K
MA
31
31
Wojciech Makarewicz
1.5
MA
31
31
381
Sonata Simanaitiene
2.0
K
PD
30
30
Gintaras Simanaitis
2.0
PD
30
30
Albertas Tyla
1.0
PD
30
30
384
Petr Bahnik
5.0
CZE
29
29
Eva Bahnikova
5.0
CZE
29
29
Josef Kurka
5.0
CZE
29
29
387
Slavi Aleksiev
5.0
BUL
28
28
Lyublyana Aleksieva
5.0
BUL
28
28
Kazimierz Konefał
4.0
S
WM
28
28
Lars-Erik Moberg
5.0
SWE
28
28
Andrzej Szepczyński
1.5
MA
28
13
15
392
Konrad Codello
7.0
S
LU
27
27
Józef Małysz
4.0
LU
27
27
Kazimierz Puczyński
13.0
N
MA
27
27
Lech Sadoś
12.0
S
MA
27
27
Wiesław Skubisz
7.0
N
LU
27
27
Jerzy Szukała
2.5
S
MA
27
27
Janusz Wesołowski
12.0
PK
27
27
399
Paweł Klapper
2.5
MP
25
25
Krzysztof Superson
2.0
J
MP
25
25
Edward Wojewoda
1.5
S
WM
25
25
402
Adam Betliński
2.5
S
PM
24
24
Andrei Chayeuski
1.5
PD
24
24
Kazimierz Gierulski
2.5
S
PM
24
24
Yauheni Hardzei
1.5
S
PD
24
24
Maciej Janeczko
4.0
SL
24
19
5
Remigijus Mackus
5.0
NZ
24
24
Anna Maduzia
KJ
ZP
24
24
Jacek Szczerbowski
4.0
SL
24
19
5
Patryk Szczuczko
J
ZP
24
24
411
Maciej Bałaziński
7.0
DS
23
23
Natalia Banaś
2.0
KJ
DS
23
19
4
Jacek Klimczak
7.0
S
LD
23
23
Marek Kolasiński
2.0
MA
23
23
Danuta Krupnik
4.0
K
LD
23
23
Jan Pawlikaniec
4.0
N
DS
23
23
Sławek Robel
4.0
DS
23
23
Tomasz Struzik
4.0
DS
23
23
Włodzimierz Szczepanik
7.0
S
DS
23
23
420
Mirosław Hryszko
2.5
MA
22
22
Dariusz Krajewski
12.0
MA
22
4
18
Roman Kruk
7.0
PD
22
22
Waldemar Miłuński
2.5
MA
22
22
Adam Szempliński
4.0
S
PD
22
22
425
Marek Adamczyk
4.0
S
MP
21
21
Jacek Baranowski
7.0
DS
21
21
Józef Barczyk
4.0
S
MP
21
21
Michał Błach
2.5
SL
21
21
Kazimierz Dziadkowiec
2.5
MP
21
21
Zbigniew Guła
7.0
SL
21
21
Tomasz Klukowski
7.0
DS
21
21
Cezary Mroczek
2.0
DS
21
21
Andrzej Pękala
2.0
DS
21
21
Tadeusz Rejdych
7.0
MP
21
21
435
Zbigniew Bronk
2.0
PM
20
20
Józef Grewling
4.0
WP
20
20
Marek Juszczak
4.0
S
WP
20
20
Kacper Kacperski
2.0
J
MA
20
20
Sławomir Kolarz
4.0
MA
20
20
Aleksander Krych
7.0
J
MA
20
20
Jacek Kuśmierz
4.0
PM
20
20
Mateusz Stępiński
4.0
J
MA
20
20
Piotr Szewczyk
4.0
PM
20
20
444
Zofia Bałdysz
1.5
KJ
DS
19
13
6
Agnieszka Chudy
2.0
KJ
DS
19
19
Łukasz Gaweł
4.0
J
DS
19
19
Krzysztof Momot
4.0
SL
19
19
Jarosław Ostrowski
13.0
MA
19
19
Joanna Sroka
2.0
KJ
WP
19
19
Ryszard Zwolak
2.0
SL
19
19
451
Arkadiusz Górzewski
4.0
PM
18
18
Leszek Łuniewski
12.0
MA
18
18
Antoni Sękowski
18.0
N
PM
18
18
Piotr Suchodolski
2.5
PM
18
18
455
Agnieszka Sławenta
2.0
K
PM
17
17
Jolanta Sławenta
4.0
K
DS
17
17
Józef Sławenta
4.0
S
DS
17
17
Ireneusz Szulc
2.5
DS
17
17
Stanisław Wawszczyk
4.0
DS
17
17
460
Lars Hoglund
5.0
SWE
16
16
Dominik Jastrzębski
2.0
J
MA
16
16
Jerzy Litwinko
NZ
16
16
Stanisław Mączka
0.5
J
MA
16
16
Olgierd Rodziewicz-Bielewicz
7.0
WP
16
16
Curt Sjolin
1.5
S
LB
16
16
Ryszard Stolarkiewicz
NZ
16
16
Adam Trzaskowski
0.5
J
MA
16
16
468
Olech Bestrzyński
13.0
WP
15
15
Stefan Kowalczyk
18.0
S
SL
15
15
Robert Nowicki
13.0
WP
15
15
Marcin Pędziński
13.0
WP
15
15
Jan Sucharkiewicz
18.0
S
SL
15
15
473
Jan Betley
7.0
MA
14
14
Włodzimierz Kwiatkowski
12.0
S
WP
14
14
Jerzy Kwoczek
NZ
14
14
Andrzej Mazurek
7.0
WP
14
14
Ewa Mielcarzewicz
4.0
KS
WP
14
14
Jarosław Molenda
7.0
DS
14
11
3
Zuzanna Moszczyńska
2.0
KJ
MA
14
14
Bernard Rynkowski
S
WM
14
14
Zbigniew Samborski
1.0
WM
14
14
Marek Serdyński
1.0
WM
14
14
Waldemar Siuda
7.0
DS
14
11
3
Mieczysław Szczechowiak
2.0
WP
14
14
Anna Sztyber
2.5
K
MA
14
14
Artur Wasiak
12.0
LD
14
14
Artur Winkler
7.0
DS
14
11
3
488
Michał Drankiewicz
0.5
J
DS
13
13
Michał Górski
7.0
PM
13
13
Anna Kowalska
7.0
KS
LD
13
13
Rafał Molenda
1.5
J
DS
13
13
Jakub Przerembski
4.0
LD
13
13
Witold Turant
18.0
S
LD
13
13
Marek Tyran
7.0
LD
13
13
495
Ireneusz Ciszak
DS
12
12
Janusz Ciszak
NL
12
12
Grzegorz Dembiński
4.0
WP
12
12
Marek Giża
7.0
KP
12
12
Tomasz Latos
7.0
KP
12
12
Danuta Lichocka
NZ
12
12
Paweł Szymaszczyk
4.0
J
MA
12
12
Regina Wołek
2.0
KS
WM
12
12
503
Piotr Klubiński
7.0
DS
11
11
Piotr Kulesza
2.5
DS
11
11
Piotr Łyczkowski
7.0
MA
11
11
Andrzej Serwach
7.0
MA
11
11
Sławomir Zimniak
4.0
DS
11
11
508
Marie Eggeling
2.5
KJ
WP
10
10
Barbara Gotard
5.0
GER
10
10
Thomas Gotard
4.0
WP
10
10
511
Krzysztof Gawędzki
4.0
SL
9
9
Grzegorz Kaleta
4.0
SL
9
9
Halina Kaleta
4.0
K
SL
9
9
Ireneusz Płocha
4.0
SL
9
9
515
Mariusz Arutiunianc
7.0
KP
8
8
Damian Burek
4.0
SL
8
8
Jacek Gackowski
7.0
KP
8
8
Łukasz Golder
4.0
J
SL
8
8
Andrzej Huńka
2.5
OP
8
8
Henryk Kopernok
4.0
SL
8
8
Tomasz Szymczyk
2.5
SL
8
8
522
Grzegorz Andrzejowski
4.0
MP
7
7
Marcin Bojarski
2.5
J
MP
7
7
Grzegorz Merynda
4.0
MP
7
7
Grzegorz Pociejewski
1.5
MP
7
7
526
Łukasz Frąckowiak
1.5
J
LB
6
6
Bartosz Kaczmarek
1.5
J
WP
6
6
Jan Pędziński
2.5
J
WP
6
6
529
Aleksandra Byra
1.0
KJ
MP
5
5
Joanna Byra
1.0
KJ
MP
5
5
Artur Janeczko
4.0
J
SL
5
5
Przemysław Picheta
2.0
J
MP
5
5
Łukasz Pląder
1.0
J
MP
5
5
Grzegorz Plewniak
4.0
SL
5
5
535
Izabella Jaworska
2.5
KJ
LD
4
4
Mariusz Nowak
7.0
MA
4
4
Jarosław Szczygieł
2.0
MA
4
4
Maciej Terpiłowski
4.0
DS
4
4
Maciej Wiącek
7.0
MA
4
4
540
Andrzej Kaźmierczak
7.0
S
DS
3
3
Monika Sautaux
2.5
K
MP
3
3
Marian Szymonowicz
7.0
S
DS
3
3
Lech Warężak
7.0
N
DS
3
3
544
Jolanta Wiśniewska
2.0
K
MA
2
2
Przemysław Wiśniewski
2.0
J
MA
2
2
Sławomir Wiśniewski
2.0
MA
2
2
Tomasz Wiśniewski
2.0
J
MA
2
2
548
Tadeusz Biernat
12.0
S
MP
1
1
Bogdan Palczyński
7.0
MP
1
1
Mirosław Sady
7.0
MP
1
1
Reginald Sukiennik
7.0
MP
1
1
CongressScore 1.3.4 © 2009 Michał Zimniewicz