Powrót
VP
MIEJSCE impy +/- RAZEM PKL PDF
-----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
1 12 BRIDGE24.PL 999.0 402 146
Wojciech Gawel 17.0 MA 08203 Bridge24.pl
Rafal Jagniewski 21.0 MA 05056 Bridge24.pl
Piotr Wiankowski 15.0 MA 04740 Bridge24.pl
Piotr Nawrocki 15.0 MA 06815 Bridge24.pl
2 19 ROMANSKI 998.0 315 134
Jacek Romanski 24.0 DS 06887 S AZS Wratislavia I
Roman Grzelak 13.0 DS 01807 AZS Wratislavia I
Wit Klapper 21.0 SL 05111 N KONSTANTA Bielsko-Biala
Jerzy Michalek 19.0 SL 05718 S KONSTANTA Bielsko-Biala
Andrzej Jeleniewski 18.0 WP 02013 S KS UNIA WINKHAUS Leszno
Sylwester Walerowicz 15.0 WP 04731 S KS UNIA WINKHAUS Leszno
3 9 ZAWADA 280.0 237 122
Wojciech Strzemecki 19.0 WM 02806 SIWIK Holiday Bridge Team Mrago
Przemyslaw Zawada 15.0 WM 11319 SIWIK Holiday Bridge Team Mrago
Jacek Kalita 24.0 KP 06658 Konkret Chelmno
Michal Nowosadzki 24.0 KP 04662 Konkret Chelmno
Kamil Nowak 7.0 LB 14728 J Latteria Tinis-Steinpol 1 Rzepi
Krzysztof Kujawa 19.0 LU 02934 TERMOCHEM CHEMIK Pulawy
4 10 WI.ST 266.0 159 115
Dominik Filipowicz 18.0 WP 05611 CONSUS Kalisz
Marek Wojcicki 19.0 SL 05520 SILESIA I Gliwice
Jaroslaw Cieslak 17.0 WP 06554 CONSUS Kalisz
Marek Pietraszek 18.0 PK 01138 Elektromontaz Rzeszow
Witold Stachnik 7.0 0 MP
5 7 KIEROWNIK 266.0 81 108
Maciej Dabrowski 4.0 MA 15595 Domwaluty.pl Warszawa
Tomasz Osinski 12.0 MA 03881 Domwaluty.pl Warszawa
Karol Szwenkel 7.0 MA 03971 Domwaluty.pl Warszawa
Andrzej Pawlak 13.0 OP 01865 S MICHALAK Kolonowskie
6 6 INGIELEWICZ 264.0 67 101
Piotr Tuczynski 15.0 MA 09146 Bridge24.pl 2
Grzegorz Narkiewicz 24.0 KP 06341 Konkret Chelmno
Piotr Jurek 18.0 MA 06648 Bridge24.pl
Jeremi Stepinski 19.0 MA 05423 INTERBUD Jaroslaw Szczygiel Plo
Zdzislaw Ingielewicz 5.0 MA 09822 S INTERBUD Jaroslaw Szczygiel Plo
7 20 BEZ NAZWY 263.0 54 97
Piotr Busse 18.0 SL 04922 SILESIA I Gliwice
Grazyna Busse 13.0 LU 08485 K TERMOCHEM CHEMIK Pulawy
Slawomir Zawislak 21.0 LU 07869 S TERMOCHEM CHEMIK Pulawy
Marcin Krupowicz 21.0 SL 07811 SILESIA I Gliwice
8 2 STALGAST 262.0 51 93
Igor Grzejdziak 15.0 LU 06620 SYNERGIA Lublin
Sabina Grzejdziak 11.0 LU 06621 K SYNERGIA Lublin
Piotr Butryn 13.0 LU 07782 SYNERGIA Lublin
Natalia Sakowska 15.0 LU 10793 K SYNERGIA Lublin
Ewa Miszewska 19.0 WP 06795 K ELEKTROWNIA Zelichowo
Piotr Ilczuk 18.0 WP 01347 CONSUS Kalisz
9 8 A.J.DIAMENT 257.5 27 89
Andrzej Jaszczak 15.0 ZP 10054 ZOIM & FIORI Szczecin
Cathy Baldysz 17.0 MA 01223 K INTERBUD Jaroslaw Szczygiel Plo
Anna Sarniak 19.0 MA 06909 K INTERBUD Jaroslaw Szczygiel Plo
Przemyslaw Janiszewski 21.0 WM 04108 SIWIK Holiday Bridge Team Mrago
10 16 JASSEM 249.0 14 85
Ilya Shpuntou 7.0 WP 08911 DABROWKA SENIOR Poznan
Yan Shpuntou 5.0 MP 10171 Wincor Nixdorf Cracovia
Jaroslaw Ostrowski 13.0 WP 03401 DABROWKA SENIOR Poznan
Piotr Jassem 9.0 WP 05070 DABROWKA SENIOR Poznan
11 13 CARLO BOSSI PARFU 246.0 0 81
Marek Witek 21.0 LB 07431 Latteria Tinis-Steinpol 1 Rzepi
Piotr Walczak 21.0 WP 05856 S CONSUS Kalisz
Andrzej Byzdra 5.0 PK 01019 S Szlemik San I Nisko
Ryszard Sakowicz 15.0 LB 02121 Latteria Tinis-Steinpol 1 Rzepi
Maciej Bielawski 9.0 DS 09549 AZS Wratislavia
12 18 ELEKTROWNIA 244.5 0 77
Olech Bestrzynski 13.0 WP 04887 ELEKTROWNIA Zelichowo
Marek Szukala 19.0 WP 05446 S ELEKTROWNIA Zelichowo
Maciej Sobieralski 15.0 WP 05400 S ELEKTROWNIA Zelichowo
Stanislaw Zakrzewski 13.0 WP 05534 S ELEKTROWNIA Zelichowo
Krzysztof Brudka 13.0 WP 07596
Michal Dembinski 12.0 WP 04949 GRICON STARKA Poznan
13 3 OLD DRAGON'S TEAM 244.0 0 73
Slawomir Piechocki 7.0 LB 08769 KART-EL Gorzow Wlkp.
Ewa Rodziewicz-Bielewicz 5.0 WP 05352 K Chaos Gniezno
Olgierd Rodziewicz-Bielewicz11.0 WP 05353 Fundacja Taurus
Stanislaw Janik 12.0 LB 05059 KART-EL Gorzow Wlkp.
Jacek Lesniczak 15.0 LB 08978 S KART-EL Gorzow Wlkp.
14 11 MILA 241.0 0 69
Marta Janeczek 9.0 PM 07794 K DARLES SANTERM Gdansk
Andrzej Bunikowski 18.0 PM 04547 DARLES SANTERM Gdansk
Iwona Czajka 7.0 MA 08950 K Singleton Warszawa
Leszek Sztyrak 19.0 WM 04842 SIWIK Holiday Bridge Team Mrago
15 15 CONNECTOR 233.5 0 65
Cezary Serek 13.0 WP 05374 CONNECTOR Poznan
Danuta Kazmucha 15.0 WP 09138 K CONNECTOR Poznan
Tomasz Winciorek 18.0 WP 01726 ELEKTROWNIA Zelichowo
Justyna Stachowiak-Kluz 5.0 MP 12362 K Czarna Papuga Zwierzyniec Krako
Grazyna Brewiak 19.0 PM 08117 K ANDRZEJKI Gdansk
Adam Blachnio 12.0 KP 03644 Konkret Chelmno
16 17 BALDYSZ 231.5 0 61
Sammy Baldysz 4.0 DS 10472 J AZS Wratislavia XV
Zofia Baldysz 3.0 WP 12320 KJ DABROWKA SENIOR Poznan
Jakub Domeracki 2.0 WP 15459 J Dabrowka VII LO
Tadeusz Miesiac 3.0 WP 09142 J Dabrowka MM Poznan
Agnieszka Slawenta 4.0 PM 13882 K BLACKWOOD Gdansk
17 4 IF22 221.0 0 57
Filip Czaplicki 1.5 MA 16053 J AZS UW Warszawa V
Karol Konopko 1.5 MA 17214 J AZS UW Warszawa V
Cezary Przasnek 5.0 MA 06866
Wojciech Grzegorzewski 1.5 MA 17451 J AZS UW Warszawa VII
18 14 KONKRET 203.0 0 53
Krzysztof Jassem 24.0 WP 08979 PAB Poznan
Marcin Mazurkiewicz 24.0 KP 03844 Konkret Chelmno
Jaroslaw Smieszek 15.0 KP 03978 Konkret Chelmno
Adam Wujkow 15.0 KP 04022 Konkret Chelmno
Jacek Gackowski 11.0 KP 08243 Konkret Chelmno
Mariusz Arutiunianc 13.0 KP 03633 Konkret Chelmno
19 1 FLUX - MEDICAL RO 194.5 0 51
Grzegorz Samol 4.0 WP 05371 RCK & FLUX MEDICAL Rogozno
Grzegorz Jedrzejewski 3.0 WP 13899 J Budowlani Chodziez
Janusz Jedrzejewski 4.0 WP 05074 Budowlani Chodziez
Marek Bukowski 5.0 WP 04920 Welna Skoki
Marek Juszczak 5.0 WP 05081 S Jardob Murowana Goslina
Jozef Grewling 7.0 WP 05017 S RCK & FLUX MEDICAL Rogozno
20 5 PICKWICK 174.0 0 49
Adam Maldyk 3.0 ZP 06014 KLUB PICKWICKA Szczecin
Grzegorz Rybacki 5.0 ZP 06079 TRZYNASTKA Szczecin
Andrzej Wojcik 7.0 ZP 06148 S BLOTKA Goleniow
Radoslaw Szopinski 7.0 ZP 06115 BLOTKA Goleniow
Suma WK =1270.5
VP
MIEJSCE 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 11 12 13 14 15 16 17 impy +/- RAZEM
-----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
1 9 ZAWADA 19 25 18 19 15 20 21 14 15 25 15 14 0 0 0 21 25 +186 +14.0 = 280.0
2 7 KIEROWNIK 24 10 16 18 3 16 6 25 17 19 16 25 14 14 16 23 4 +43 = 266.0
3 10 WI.ST 10 15 14 15 15 25 14 15 15 8 14 13 14 16 14 25 24 +64 = 266.0
4 6 INGIELEWICZ 20 20 16 17 12 9 7 14 21 7 18 17 17 13 24 14 18 +32 = 264.0
5 20 BEZ NAZWY 8 23 21 10 18 15 16 16 15 15 15 16 0 0 14 15 14 +16 +32.0 = 263.0
6 2 STALGAST 11 16 22 25 25 21 9 17 15 11 15 6 16 20 17 15 16 +80 -15.0 = 262.0
7 8 A.J.DIAMENT 21 25 19 11 17 14 24 16 15 2 15 24 0 16 21 13 12 +83 -7.5 = 257.5
8 16 JASSEM 6 15 14 20 5 23 18 16 13 22 22 11 5 23 9 9 18 -14 = 249.0
9 13 CARLO BOSSI PARFU 22 25 16 13 15 16 22 13 15 5 15 14 25 17 13 7 6 +23 -13.0 = 246.0
10 18 ELEKTROWNIA 13 3 8 5 20 17 12 10 19 11 25 19 13 15 14 17 24 -36 -0.5 = 244.5
11 3 OLD DRAGON'S TEAM 12 21 11 12 14 15 24 15 15 11 12 19 15 10 16 10 12 -39 = 244.0
12 11 MILA 25 15 3 13 14 7 18 5 11 16 11 14 16 20 18 16 19 -33 = 241.0
13 15 CONNECTOR 5 7 14 15 25 13 12 16 9 10 19 13 17 15 16 17 11 -62 -0.5 = 233.5
14 17 BALDYSZ 17 14 12 20 16 1 12 14 22 23 8 2 15 13 12 13 18 -82 -0.5 = 231.5
15 4 IF22 25 2 9 5 25 0 18 20 8 20 15 11 21 10 6 20 6 -110 = 221.0
16 14 KONKRET 9 9 24 25 15 14 23 16 15 25 15 14 0 7 0 0 0 +65 -8.0 = 203.0
17 1 FLUX - MEDICAL RO 2 5 4 15 10 22 14 12 16 14 5 17 9 17 18 3 12 -192 -0.5 = 194.5
18 5 PICKWICK 18 3 6 10 4 8 16 18 14 19 15 16 13 14 0 0 0 -117 = 174.0
HANDICAP
VP
MIEJSCE 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 11 12 13 14 15 16 17 impy +/- RAZEM
-----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
1 17 BALDYSZ 17 14 12 20 16 1 12 14 22 23 8 2 15 13 12 13 18 -82 -24.5 = 207.5
2 4 IF22 25 2 9 5 25 0 18 20 8 20 15 11 21 10 6 20 6 -110 -19.0 = 202.0
3 7 KIEROWNIK 24 10 16 18 3 16 6 25 17 19 16 25 14 14 16 23 4 +43 -72.0 = 194.0
4 16 JASSEM 6 15 14 20 5 23 18 16 13 22 22 11 5 23 9 9 18 -14 -68.0 = 181.0
5 3 OLD DRAGON'S TEAM 12 21 11 12 14 15 24 15 15 11 12 19 15 10 16 10 12 -39 -90.0 = 154.0
6 1 FLUX - MEDICAL RO 2 5 4 15 10 22 14 12 16 14 5 17 9 17 18 3 12 -192 -44.5 = 150.5
7 11 MILA 25 15 3 13 14 7 18 5 11 16 11 14 16 20 18 16 19 -33-106.0 = 135.0
8 5 PICKWICK 18 3 6 10 4 8 16 18 14 19 15 16 13 14 0 0 0 -117 -44.0 = 130.0
9 18 ELEKTROWNIA 13 3 8 5 20 17 12 10 19 11 25 19 13 15 14 17 24 -36-116.5 = 128.5
10 2 STALGAST 11 16 22 25 25 21 9 17 15 11 15 6 16 20 17 15 16 +80-149.0 = 128.0
11 10 WI.ST 10 15 14 15 15 25 14 15 15 8 14 13 14 16 14 25 24 +64-144.0 = 122.0
12 20 BEZ NAZWY 8 23 21 10 18 15 16 16 15 15 15 16 0 0 14 15 14 +16-114.0 = 117.0
13 15 CONNECTOR 5 7 14 15 25 13 12 16 9 10 19 13 17 15 16 17 11 -62-118.5 = 115.5
14 13 CARLO BOSSI PARFU 22 25 16 13 15 16 22 13 15 5 15 14 25 17 13 7 6 +23-145.0 = 114.0
15 8 A.J.DIAMENT 21 25 19 11 17 14 24 16 15 2 15 24 0 16 21 13 12 +83-151.5 = 113.5
16 6 INGIELEWICZ 20 20 16 17 12 9 7 14 21 7 18 17 17 13 24 14 18 +32-152.0 = 112.0
17 9 ZAWADA 19 25 18 19 15 20 21 14 15 25 15 14 0 0 0 21 25 +186-158.0 = 108.0
18 14 KONKRET 9 9 24 25 15 14 23 16 15 25 15 14 0 7 0 0 0 +65-164.0 = 47.0