BUTLER, ROUND#10 SEGMENT 1 | ||||||
place | table | team | imps | Brd# | ||
1 | 1-oNS | Piotr Ilczuk-Piotr Walczak | CONSUS Kalisz | +50 | 1 | |
2 | 1-cNS | Piotr Butryn-Natalia Sakowska | SYNERGIA Lublin | +35 | 2 | |
3 | 8-cEW | Piotr Nawrocki-Piotr Wiankowski | BRIDGE24.pl | +25 | 3 | |
4 | 6-oEW | Jacek Ciechomski-Grzegorz Głasek | SPS CONSTRUCTION Kielce | +16 | 4 | |
3-oEW | Bogusław Gierulski-Jerzy Skrzypczak | RAL Poznań | +16 | 5 | ||
6 | 7-oNS | Cezary Serek-Marcin Woźniak | CONNECTOR Poznań | +14 | 6 | |
7 | 3-cEW | Ryszard Sakowicz-Radosław Szczepański | LATTERIA TINIS-STEINPOL I | +13 | 7 | |
8 | 4-oEW | Ireneusz Dzikowski-Wacław Wejknis | ANDRZEJKI Gdańsk | +12 | 8 | |
9 | 7-cNS | Grzegorz Narkiewicz-Krzysztof Buras | KONKRET Chełmno | +11 | 9 | |
10 | 8-oNS | Rafał Jagniewski-Wojciech Gaweł | BRIDGE24.pl | +9 | 10 | |
2-cEW | Tomasz Pilch-Piotr Busse | SILESIA I Gliwice | +9 | 11 | ||
12 | 5-oEW | Przemysław Janiszewski-Wojciech Strzemecki | SIWIK HOLIDAY BT Mrągowo | +8 | 12 | |
5-cNS | Mirosław Cichocki-Leszek Sztyrak | SIWIK HOLIDAY BT Mrągowo | +8 | |||
14 | 2-oEW | Andrzej Iwański-Stanisław Pająk | HOTEL SENATOR Starachowic | +4 | ||
15 | 4-cNS | Dariusz Bogucki-Grażyna Brewiak | ANDRZEJKI Gdańsk | +2 | ||
16 | 6-cNS | Mariusz Bartkowski-Adam Suwik | SPS CONSTRUCTION Kielce | +1 | ||
17 | 6-cEW | Stanisław Gołębiowski-Bogdan Szulejewski | AZS Wratislavia I | -1 | ||
18 | 4-cEW | Mirosław Bublewicz-Maciej Wierzbicki | GOMAD Gorzów Wielkopolski | -2 | ||
19 | 2-oNS | Marcin Krupowicz-Marek Wójcicki | SILESIA I Gliwice | -4 | ||
20 | 5-oNS | Ewa Miszewska-Tomasz Winciorek | ELEKTROWNIA Żelichowo | -8 | ||
5-cEW | Marek Szukała-Olech Bestrzyński | ELEKTROWNIA Żelichowo | -8 | |||
22 | 2-cNS | Janusz Gawęcki-Włodzimierz Maryniowski | HOTEL SENATOR Starachowic | -9 | ||
8-oEW | Przemysław Błaszczyk-Marta Maj-Rudnicka | KDK 1 Kutno | -9 | |||
24 | 7-cEW | Piotr Bizoń-Dariusz Kowalski | CONNECTOR Poznań | -11 | ||
25 | 4-oNS | Stanisław Owczarski-Wojciech Waszkowiak | GOMAD Gorzów Wielkopolski | -12 | ||
26 | 3-cNS | Apolinary Kowalski-Jerzy Russyan | RAL Poznań | -13 | ||
27 | 7-oEW | Jarosław Śmieszek-Adam Wujków | KONKRET Chełmno | -14 | ||
28 | 3-oNS | Kamil Nowak-Piotr Tuszyński | LATTERIA TINIS-STEINPOL I | -16 | ||
6-oNS | Michał Kwiecień-Roman Grzelak | AZS Wratislavia I | -16 | |||
30 | 8-cNS | Andrzej Kozikowski-Wiesław Niciński | KDK 1 Kutno | -25 | ||
31 | 1-cEW | Janusz Makaruk-Paweł Niedzielski | CONSUS Kalisz | -35 | ||
32 | 1-oEW | Piotr Lutek-Piotr Kołuda | SYNERGIA Lublin | -50 | ||
Board analysis by DeepFinesse, ©William Bailey'1999 |