BUTLER, ROUND#11 SEGMENT 2 | ||||||
place | table | team | imps | Brd# | ||
1 | 8-cNS | Piotr Ilczuk-Piotr Walczak | CONSUS Kalisz | +42 | 13 | |
2 | 6-cEW | Przemysław Błaszczyk-Marta Maj-Rudnicka | KDK 1 Kutno | +34 | 14 | |
3 | 6-oEW | Piotr Bizoń-Dariusz Kowalski | CONNECTOR Poznań | +22 | 15 | |
4 | 4-oEW | Ewa Miszewska-Tomasz Winciorek | ELEKTROWNIA Żelichowo | +20 | 16 | |
5 | 7-oEW | Piotr Nawrocki-Piotr Wiankowski | BRIDGE24.pl | +17 | 17 | |
2-oNS | Kazimierz Omernik-Wacław Wejknis | ANDRZEJKI Gdańsk | +17 | 18 | ||
7 | 5-oNS | Mariusz Arutiunianc-Jacek Gackowski | KONKRET Chełmno | +15 | 19 | |
8 | 8-oEW | Jarosław Cieślak-Dominik Filipowicz | CONSUS Kalisz | +14 | 20 | |
9 | 4-cEW | Mariusz Bartkowski-Adam Wyszyński | SPS CONSTRUCTION Kielce | +9 | 21 | |
7-cNS | Rafał Jagniewski-Wojciech Gaweł | BRIDGE24.pl | +9 | 22 | ||
11 | 1-oEW | Marek Pieczka-Tomasz Pilch | SILESIA I Gliwice | +5 | 23 | |
12 | 2-cEW | Dariusz Bogucki-Ireneusz Dzikowski | ANDRZEJKI Gdańsk | +4 | 24 | |
3-cEW | Mirosław Cichocki-Krzysztof Pikus | SIWIK HOLIDAY BT Mrągowo | +4 | |||
14 | 3-oNS | Przemysław Janiszewski-Wojciech Strzemecki | SIWIK HOLIDAY BT Mrągowo | +3 | ||
15 | 1-cEW | Marek Barylewski-Cezary Krzemiński | RAL Poznań | +2 | ||
16 | 5-cEW | Grzegorz Narkiewicz-Krzysztof Buras | KONKRET Chełmno | +1 | ||
17 | 2-cNS | Marek Witek-Radosław Szczepański | LATTERIA TINIS-STEINPOL I | 0 | ||
18 | 5-cNS | Roman Grzelak-Jacek Romański | AZS Wratislavia I | -1 | ||
19 | 1-cNS | Marcin Krupowicz-Piotr Busse | SILESIA I Gliwice | -2 | ||
20 | 3-oEW | Stanisław Owczarski-Wojciech Waszkowiak | GOMAD Gorzów Wielkopolski | -3 | ||
21 | 3-cNS | Mirosław Bublewicz-Maciej Wierzbicki | GOMAD Gorzów Wielkopolski | -4 | ||
22 | 1-oNS | Julian Klukowski-Apolinary Kowalski | RAL Poznań | -5 | ||
23 | 4-cNS | Maciej Sobieralski-Stanisław Zakrzewski | ELEKTROWNIA Żelichowo | -9 | ||
7-cEW | Piotr Butryn-Natalia Sakowska | SYNERGIA Lublin | -9 | |||
25 | 8-oNS | Włodzimierz Maryniowski-Jacek Poletyło | HOTEL SENATOR Starachowic | -14 | ||
26 | 5-oEW | Stanisław Gołębiowski-Michał Kwiecień | AZS Wratislavia I | -15 | ||
27 | 7-oNS | Piotr Lutek-Piotr Kołuda | SYNERGIA Lublin | -17 | ||
28 | 4-oNS | Jacek Ciechomski-Grzegorz Głasek | SPS CONSTRUCTION Kielce | -20 | ||
29 | 2-oEW | Kamil Nowak-Piotr Tuszyński | LATTERIA TINIS-STEINPOL I | -21 | ||
30 | 6-oNS | Andrzej Kozikowski-Wiesław Niciński | KDK 1 Kutno | -22 | ||
31 | 6-cNS | Konrad Araszkiewicz-Mariusz Puczyński | CONNECTOR Poznań | -34 | ||
32 | 8-cEW | Janusz Gawęcki-Stanisław Pająk | HOTEL SENATOR Starachowic | -42 | ||
Board analysis by DeepFinesse, ©William Bailey'1999 |