BUTLER, ROUND#14 SEGMENT 2 | ||||||
place | table | team | imps | Brd# | ||
1 | 7-oEW | Jacek Grzelczak-Adam Pawłowski | KDK Kutno | +30 | 13 | |
2 | 4-cNS | Marcin Krupowicz-Paweł Miechowicz | LATTERIA TINIS-STEINPOL R | +29 | 14 | |
3 | 6-cNS | Piotr Lutek-Mariusz Kowalski | SYNERGIA Lublin | +25 | 15 | |
4 | 5-oEW | Dariusz Bogucki-Wacław Wejknis | ANDRZEJKI Gdańsk | +22 | 16 | |
5 | 7-cNS | Przemysław Błaszczyk-Marta Maj-Rudnicka | KDK Kutno | +17 | 17 | |
6 | 5-cEW | Krzysztof Czul-Janusz Wesołowski | SKOBUD Tarnobrzeg | +15 | 18 | |
1-cEW | Jerzy Zaremba-Piotr Żak | CONSUS Kalisz | +15 | 19 | ||
8 | 4-oEW | Ryszard Sakowicz-Piotr Tuszyński | LATTERIA TINIS-STEINPOL R | +14 | 20 | |
9 | 3-oNS | Maciej Sobieralski-Stanisław Zakrzewski | ELEKTROWNIA Żelichowo | +13 | 21 | |
10 | 8-cNS | Piotr Nawrocki-Piotr Wiankowski | Bridge24.pl | +10 | 22 | |
6-oEW | Igor Grzejdziak-Piotr Kołuda | SYNERGIA Lublin | +10 | 23 | ||
12 | 1-oNS | Piotr Walczak-Piotr Ilczuk | CONSUS Kalisz | +7 | 24 | |
13 | 2-oNS | Apolinary Kowalski-Jerzy Russyan | RAL Poznań | +5 | ||
14 | 8-oEW | Przemysław Janiszewski-Kamil Nowak | Bridge24.pl | +4 | ||
15 | 2-cEW | Marek Barylewski-Cezary Krzemiński | RAL Poznań | +1 | ||
3-cNS | Piotr Busse-Sławomir Zawiślak | SILESIA I Gliwice | +1 | |||
17 | 2-cNS | Andrzej Jeleniewski-Tadeusz Kaczanowski | UNIA WINKHAUS Leszno | -1 | ||
3-cEW | Marek Szukała-Aleksander Swatler | ELEKTROWNIA Żelichowo | -1 | |||
19 | 8-oNS | Jarosław Śmieszek-Adam Wujków | KONKRET Chełmno | -4 | ||
20 | 2-oEW | Tomasz Włodarczak-Jerzy Sieracki | UNIA WINKHAUS Leszno | -5 | ||
21 | 1-oEW | Piotr Gawryś-Michał Kwiecień | AZS Wratislavia I | -7 | ||
22 | 8-cEW | Marcin Mazurkiewicz-Krzysztof Jassem | KONKRET Chełmno | -10 | ||
6-oNS | Bartosz Chmurski-Igor Chalupec | Bridge24.pl 2 | -10 | |||
24 | 3-oEW | Bogusław Pazur-Marek Wójcicki | SILESIA I Gliwice | -13 | ||
25 | 4-oNS | Piotr Bizoń-Dariusz Kowalski | CONNECTOR Poznań | -14 | ||
26 | 1-cNS | Stanisław Gołębiowski-Włodzimierz Starkowski | AZS Wratislavia I | -15 | ||
5-cNS | Sławomir Henclik-Krzysztof Sikorski | ANDRZEJKI Gdańsk | -15 | |||
28 | 7-cEW | Andrzej Bernatowicz-Jan Betley | AZS UW Warszawa | -17 | ||
29 | 5-oNS | Jacek Czaykowski-Stefan Skowron | SKOBUD Tarnobrzeg | -22 | ||
30 | 6-cEW | Tomasz Sielicki-Piotr Tuczyński | Bridge24.pl 2 | -25 | ||
31 | 4-cEW | Cezary Serek-Danuta Kazmucha | CONNECTOR Poznań | -29 | ||
32 | 7-oNS | Mateusz Stępiński-Paweł Szymaszczyk | AZS UW Warszawa | -30 | ||
Board analysis by DeepFinesse, ©William Bailey'1999 |