BUTLER, RUNDA 11 SEGMENT 1 | ||||||
miejsce | stół | team | impy | Rzd# | ||
1 | 2-oEW | Piotr Krajewski-Igor Łosiewicz | MKS MAZOVIA | +31 | 1 | |
2 | 5-oEW | Andrzej Iwański-Stanisław Pająk | ZIELONY Starachowice | +27 | 2 | |
3 | 4-zNS | Piotr Wiankowski-Piotr Nawrocki | Bridge24.pl 2 | +22 | 3 | |
4 | 2-zEW | Krzysztof Kleinrok-Jarosław Posłuszny | CZARNA PAPUGA | +21 | 4 | |
5 | 1-oEW | Kazimierz Lichawski-Joanna Brede | BSBS II Bielsko-Biała | +17 | 5 | |
6 | 4-oNS | Andrzej Kozikowski-Wiesław Niciński | KDK I Kutno | +12 | 6 | |
7 | 3-oNS | Janusz Kowalewski-Mirosław Liszewski | SUDOVIA | +11 | 7 | |
8 | 8-zNS | Andrzej Szymczak-Ireneusz Kowalczyk | MAGMA Zawiercie | +8 | 8 | |
9 | 8-oNS | Marek Jaworski-Bogdan Palczyński | Wisła - MILO | +7 | 9 | |
7-oNS | Przemysław Bednarski-Dariusz Prawdzik | ETB Ełk | +7 | 10 | ||
1-zNS | Bogusław Mojżesz-Piotr Matkowski | BSBS II Bielsko-Biała | +7 | 11 | ||
12 | 6-oNS | Witold Turant-Marek Tyran | INWIT Pabianice | +3 | 12 | |
3-zNS | Krzysztof Góra-Zdzisław Ingielewicz | JKBS Jastrzębie Zdrój | +3 | |||
14 | 7-zNS | Grzegorz Rewer-Sławomir Czech | SPS EKO-RÓŻANKA | +2 | ||
15 | 6-zNS | Robert Różak-Piotr Radzikowski | LESKOWIEC-BESKID | +1 | ||
5-zNS | Maciej Dobrzyński-Janusz Gawęcki | ZIELONY Starachowice | +1 | |||
17 | 5-zEW | Piotr Dybicz-Tomasz Kiełbasa | Akademia Brydża AZS UW | -1 | ||
6-zEW | Zdzisław Beling-Janusz Makaruk | INWIT Pabianice | -1 | |||
19 | 7-zEW | Marcin Czarniawski-Tomasz Małachowski | ETB Ełk | -2 | ||
20 | 3-zEW | Julij Chumak-Vołodymyr Dragan | SUDOVIA | -3 | ||
6-oEW | Maciej Mąka-Janusz Buksa | LESKOWIEC-BESKID | -3 | |||
22 | 1-zEW | Paweł Szymaszczyk-Mateusz Stępiński | ZweryfikujFirmę.pl AZS UW | -7 | ||
8-oEW | Wojciech Sołtysik-Marek Witek | MAGMA Zawiercie | -7 | |||
7-oEW | Paweł Szymonik-Rafał Niedzielski | SPS EKO-RÓŻANKA | -7 | |||
25 | 8-zEW | Piotr Kuc-Dzierżawski-Tomasz Stryszawski | Wisła - MILO | -8 | ||
26 | 3-oEW | Jacek Radomski-Michał Witkowski | JKBS Jastrzębie Zdrój | -11 | ||
27 | 4-oEW | Bartosz Chmurski-Kamil Nowak | Bridge24.pl 2 | -12 | ||
28 | 1-oNS | Stanisław Mączka-Edward Sucharda | ZweryfikujFirmę.pl AZS UW | -17 | ||
29 | 2-zNS | Jan Nadaj-Andrzej Ogłoblin | MKS MAZOVIA | -21 | ||
30 | 4-zEW | Przemysław Błaszczyk-Marta Maj-Rudnicka | KDK I Kutno | -22 | ||
31 | 5-oNS | Filip Trojański-Jakub Bazyluk | Akademia Brydża AZS UW | -27 | ||
32 | 2-oNS | Andrzej Lubojemski-Mirosław Sady | CZARNA PAPUGA | -31 | ||
Analiza rozdań programem DeepFinesse, ©William Bailey'1999 |