BUTLER, RUNDA 10 SEGMENT 1 | ||||||
miejsce | stół | team | impy | Rzd# | ||
1 | 1-oNS | Andrzej Dudzik-Maciej Kliś | TS WISŁA Kraków | +27 | 1 | |
2 | 4-zNS | Jacek Baka-Andrzej Kozak | CKFiS Bełżyce | +23 | 2 | |
3 | 3-oNS | Przemysław Gałek-Rafał Synowiec | SFORA CIBORA MINDLAB | +20 | 3 | |
1-zEW | Piotr Stopa-Maciej Szczerczak | TS WISŁA Kraków | +20 | 4 | ||
5 | 8-zEW | Przemysław Picheta-Łukasz Pląder | CKiS Skawina | +18 | 5 | |
6 | 8-oEW | Jacek Brózda-Rafał Śmiałek | J&J Kraków | +16 | 6 | |
7 | 6-zNS | Tomasz Mazur-Stanisław Malinowski | WISŁOKA Dębica | +15 | 7 | |
8 | 7-oNS | Jacek Adamczyk-Włodzimierz Niedolaz | KAMIENNA | +14 | 8 | |
9 | 4-oEW | Adam Pruszkowski-Jacek Przybyś | CKFiS Bełżyce | +8 | 9 | |
10 | 7-zEW | Grzegorz Wieczorkiewicz-Piotr Szczygieł | KAMIENNA | +6 | 10 | |
11 | 3-zEW | Konrad Ciborowski-Maciej Kędzierski | SFORA CIBORA MINDLAB | +3 | 11 | |
12 | 5-oNS | Krzysztof Piotrowski-Oskar Trybus | AZS AGH Kraków | +2 | 12 | |
13 | 6-oNS | Roman Owsiak-Krzysztof Porczyński | INTRA Łódź | +1 | ||
14 | 2-zEW | CZARNA PAPUGA | 0 | |||
5-zEW | Krzysztof Cetera-Jakub Lenkiewicz | AZS AGH Kraków | 0 | |||
2-zNS | DRIM TIM | 0 | ||||
2-oNS | CZARNA PAPUGA | 0 | ||||
2-oEW | DRIM TIM | 0 | ||||
5-zNS | Ryszard Pisarczyk-Wiesław Siek | SZLEMIK-Nisko | 0 | |||
20 | 6-oEW | Tadeusz Urbanek-Zbigniew Wilisowski | WISŁOKA Dębica | -1 | ||
21 | 5-oEW | Andrzej Byzdra-Piotr Kuźmicz | SZLEMIK-Nisko | -2 | ||
22 | 3-zNS | Stanisław Jaśkiewicz-Stanisław Waśko | DUNAJEC Nowy Sącz | -3 | ||
23 | 7-zNS | Wojciech Kurkowski-Bartosz Matras | FreeEco CHEMIK | -6 | ||
24 | 4-oNS | Tadeusz Garbacik-Andrzej Trygar | MK GALICJA Kraków | -8 | ||
25 | 7-oEW | Grzegorz Kułak-Elżbieta Waniurska | FreeEco CHEMIK | -14 | ||
26 | 6-zEW | Marek Drukier-Przemysław Teleszyński | INTRA Łódź | -15 | ||
27 | 8-oNS | Wojciech Stachnik-Grzegorz Wadas | CKiS Skawina | -16 | ||
28 | 8-zNS | Jacek Gurgul-Waldemar Rybka | J&J Kraków | -18 | ||
29 | 3-oEW | Józef Tokarz-Ryszard Woliński | DUNAJEC Nowy Sącz | -20 | ||
1-zNS | Marek Cyrkiel-Marek Michalski | REWERS JOKER Rzeszów | -20 | |||
31 | 4-zEW | Marek Adamczyk-Wacław Gąssowski | MK GALICJA Kraków | -23 | ||
32 | 1-oEW | Aleksander Bobko-Ilona Bobko | REWERS JOKER Rzeszów | -27 | ||
Analiza rozdań programem DeepFinesse, ©William Bailey'1999 |