BUTLER, ROUND#10 SEGMENT 1 | ||||||
place | table | team | imps | Brd# | ||
1 | 8-oEW | Mirosław Cichocki-Zbigniew Rogowski | SYNTEX | +43 | 1 | |
2 | 5-oNS | Jacek Kalita-Grzegorz Narkiewicz | Bridge24.pl | +28 | 2 | |
3 | 1-cNS | Bogusław Pazur-Marek Wójcicki | Silesia | +21 | 3 | |
4 | 1-oEW | Artur Guła-Mikołaj Taczewski | Silesia | +11 | 4 | |
3-oNS | Sławomir Henclik-Andrzej Zaleski | ANDRZEJKI | +11 | 5 | ||
6 | 7-cEW | Krzysztof Cichy-Kacper Kopka | Konkret | +10 | 6 | |
7 | 8-cNS | Krzysztof Łukaszewicz-Krzysztof Pikus | SYNTEX | +9 | 7 | |
8 | 7-oNS | Mariusz Arutiunianc-Radosław Szczepański | Konkret | +8 | 8 | |
6-cEW | Kamil Nowak-Tomasz Sielicki | Bridge24.pl 2 | +8 | 9 | ||
10 | 6-oNS | Sławomir Kolarz-Leszek Sztyrak | Bridge24.pl 2 | +6 | 10 | |
4-cEW | Stanisław Gołębiowski-Piotr Tuszyński | BRIDGESCANNER | +6 | 11 | ||
4-oNS | Andrei Arlovich-Erikas Vainikonis | BRIDGESCANNER | +6 | 12 | ||
13 | 5-cNS | Tadeusz Filaber-Maciej Modrzejewski | MAZOVIA | +2 | ||
3-cEW | Ireneusz Dzikowski-Krzysztof Żak | ANDRZEJKI | +2 | |||
15 | 2-cNS | Cathy Bałdysz-Sophia Bałdysz | Objectivity | +1 | ||
2-oNS | Witold Tomaszek-Stanisław Zakrzewski | Transfer 6 Pab | +1 | |||
17 | 2-oEW | Roger Bryant-Steve Green | Objectivity | -1 | ||
2-cEW | Jacek Dmowski-Ewa Miszewska | Transfer 6 Pab | -1 | |||
19 | 3-cNS | Olech Bestrzyński-Marcin Pędziński | Gricon Starka | -2 | ||
5-cEW | Wojciech Strzemecki-Przemysław Zawada | Bridge24.pl | -2 | |||
21 | 6-oEW | Igor Grzejdziak-Sabina Grzejdziak | Synergia | -6 | ||
4-oEW | Bogusław Gierulski-Jerzy Skrzypczak | VITAS | -6 | |||
4-cNS | Apolinary Kowalski-Jerzy Russyan | VITAS | -6 | |||
24 | 6-cNS | Jakub Kotorowicz-Piotr Lutek | Synergia | -8 | ||
7-oEW | Michał Kwiecień-Włodzimierz Starkowski | Szlem Barlinek | -8 | |||
26 | 8-cEW | Krzysztof Czul-Janusz Wesołowski | Skobud | -9 | ||
27 | 7-cNS | Katarzyna Dufrat-Justyna Żmuda | Szlem Barlinek | -10 | ||
28 | 1-oNS | Konrad Araszkiewicz-Krzysztof Kotorowicz | SPS Construction | -11 | ||
3-oEW | Jerzy Mścisz-Grzegorz Rojewski | Gricon Starka | -11 | |||
30 | 1-cEW | Przemysław Janiszewski-Łukasz Witkowski | SPS Construction | -21 | ||
31 | 5-oEW | Piotr Krajewski-Igor Łosiewicz | MAZOVIA | -28 | ||
32 | 8-oNS | Andrzej Hycnar-Stefan Skowron | Skobud | -43 | ||
Board analysis by DeepFinesse, ©William Bailey'1999 |