BUTLER, ROUND#8 SEGMENT 2 | ||||||
place | table | team | imps | Brd# | ||
1 | 2-oEW | Krzysztof Jassem-Piotr Marcinowski | BRIDGESCANNER | +32 | 13 | |
2 | 2-cNS | Stanisław Gołębiowski-Mateusz Sobczak | BRIDGESCANNER | +30 | 14 | |
3 | 6-cEW | Kamil Nowak-Tomasz Sielicki | Bridge24.pl 2 | +22 | 15 | |
4 | 6-oNS | Igor Chalupec-Bartosz Chmurski | Bridge24.pl 2 | +21 | 16 | |
8-cNS | Piotr Nawrocki-Piotr Wiankowski | Bridge24.pl | +21 | 17 | ||
3-cNS | Adolf Bocheński-Mirosław Cichocki | SYNTEX | +21 | 18 | ||
7 | 8-oEW | Wojciech Strzemecki-Przemysław Zawada | Bridge24.pl | +20 | 19 | |
8 | 4-cEW | Roger Bryant-Steve Green | Objectivity | +18 | 20 | |
9 | 4-oNS | Cathy Bałdysz-Sophia Bałdysz | Objectivity | +15 | 21 | |
10 | 1-oNS | Przemysław Janiszewski-Łukasz Witkowski | SPS Construction | +14 | 22 | |
11 | 3-oEW | Krzysztof Pikus-Zbigniew Rogowski | SYNTEX | +10 | 23 | |
12 | 1-cEW | Konrad Araszkiewicz-Krzysztof Kotorowicz | SPS Construction | +7 | 24 | |
7-cEW | Piotr Krajewski-Igor Łosiewicz | MAZOVIA | +7 | |||
14 | 5-oEW | Piotr Kołuda-Mariusz Kowalski | Synergia | +6 | ||
15 | 7-oEW | Sławomir Henclik-Andrzej Zaleski | ANDRZEJKI | +2 | ||
16 | 5-cNS | Dariusz Koproń-Marcin Krupowicz | Synergia | 0 | ||
5-cEW | Krzysztof Cichy-Kacper Kopka | Konkret | 0 | |||
18 | 7-oNS | Jan Nadaj-Andrzej Ogłoblin | MAZOVIA | -2 | ||
19 | 5-oNS | Jarosław Śmieszek-Adam Wujków | Konkret | -6 | ||
20 | 7-cNS | Ireneusz Dzikowski-Wacław Wejknis | ANDRZEJKI | -7 | ||
1-cNS | Michał Klukowski-Piotr Lutostański | Szlem Barlinek | -7 | |||
22 | 3-oNS | Bogusław Gierulski-Jerzy Skrzypczak | VITAS | -10 | ||
23 | 6-cNS | Marcin Pędziński-Maciej Sobieralski | Gricon Starka | -12 | ||
24 | 1-oEW | Michał Kwiecień-Włodzimierz Starkowski | Szlem Barlinek | -14 | ||
25 | 4-oEW | Krzysztof Kujawa-Marek Pieczka | Silesia | -15 | ||
26 | 4-cNS | Bogusław Pazur-Marek Wójcicki | Silesia | -18 | ||
27 | 8-oNS | Jacek Dmowski-Ewa Miszewska | Transfer 6 Pab | -20 | ||
28 | 6-oEW | Olech Bestrzyński-Jerzy Mścisz | Gricon Starka | -21 | ||
8-cEW | Witold Tomaszek-Stanisław Zakrzewski | Transfer 6 Pab | -21 | |||
3-cEW | Apolinary Kowalski-Jerzy Russyan | VITAS | -21 | |||
31 | 2-cEW | Jarosław Jurkiewicz-Adam Krysa | Skobud | -30 | ||
32 | 2-oNS | Krzysztof Czul-Janusz Wesołowski | Skobud | -32 | ||
Board analysis by DeepFinesse, ©William Bailey'1999 |