II Mityng pamięci Andrzeja Mera - indywiduel 304: J Skibicki | ||||||||||||
runda | przeciwnicy | rozd. | linia | kont rakt | gra | wist | lew | zapis | % | wynik bieżący | ||
NS | WE | |||||||||||
1 | J Demiańczuk-A Prasalski,D Szepietowski-* | 7 | WE | 4 | W | 5 | +2 | +680 | 43.75% | 43.75% | ||
J Demiańczuk-D Szepietowski,*-A Prasalski | 8 | WE | 2 | N | K | -1 | +50 | 78.13% | 60.94% | |||
2 | T Paluchowski-D Hutnik,J Romot-* | 15 | WE | 5× | E | 10 | +1 | +750 | 81.25% | 67.71% | ||
T Paluchowski-J Romot,*-D Hutnik | 16 | WE | 2 | N | 6 | = | -120 | 37.50% | 60.16% | |||
3 | M Wysocki-J Gardocki,K Konończuk-* | 23 | WE | 4 | N | Q | +1 | -650 | 12.50% | 50.63% | ||
M Wysocki-K Konończuk,*-J Gardocki | 24 | WE | 2 | W | 10 | +1 | +150 | 75.00% | 54.69% | |||
4 | A Błachno-M Urwanowicz,H Stecewicz-* | 31 | WE | 3 | N | 8 | +1 | -630 | 53.13% | 54.46% | ||
A Błachno-H Stecewicz,*-M Urwanowicz | 32 | WE | 3 | W | 8 | +1 | +170 | 71.88% | 56.64% | |||
5 | W Buze-W Konończuk,W Pietraszewski-* | 5 | WE | 2 | N | 2 | +1 | -140 | 3.13% | 50.69% | ||
W Buze-W Pietraszewski,*-W Konończuk | 6 | WE | 4 | E | 2 | -2 | -200 | 6.25% | 46.25% | |||
6 | J Roszczenko-J Kowalówka,J Kowalewski-* | 13 | WE | 3× | S | A | = | -670 | 3.13% | 42.33% | ||
J Roszczenko-J Kowalewski,*-J Kowalówka | 14 | WE | 3 | S | 4 | +3 | -490 | 3.13% | 39.06% | |||
7 | B Szulejewski-A Tompolska,A Jarmocik-* | 21 | WE | 2 | E | J | -1 | -50 | 37.50% | 38.94% | ||
B Szulejewski-A Jarmocik,*-A Tompolska | 22 | WE | APM | 40.00% | 39.02% | |||||||
8 | M Hanusz-T Banach,J Kamieński-* | 29 | WE | 3 | S | A | = | -140 | 28.13% | 38.29% | ||
M Hanusz-J Kamieński,*-T Banach | 30 | WE | 3 | S | Q | -1 | +50 | 34.38% | 38.05% | |||
9 | A Balunowski-K Sawwa,P Bednarski-* | 3 | WE | 2 | N | 6 | +2 | -130 | 40.63% | 38.20% | ||
A Balunowski-P Bednarski,*-K Sawwa | 4 | WE | 3 | W | 3 | = | +600 | 78.13% | 40.42% | |||
10 | A Koda-S Bolesta,W Miłuński-* | 11 | WE | 2 | E | K | +1 | +140 | 9.38% | 38.78% | ||
A Koda-W Miłuński,*-S Bolesta | 12 | WE | 6 | N | K | = | -1430 | 33.41% | 38.51% | |||
11 | P Gałązka-J Gober,J Galewski-* | 19 | WE | 2 | N | K | = | -110 | 71.88% | 40.10% | ||
P Gałązka-J Galewski,*-J Gober | 20 | WE | 1 | E | 5 | -2 | -200 | 3.13% | 38.42% | |||
12 | W Jakubowska-S Gawryszczak,A Popławski-* | 27 | WE | 1 | N | 3 | = | -80 | 71.88% | 39.88% | ||
W Jakubowska-A Popławski,*-S Gawryszczak | 28 | WE | 3 | E | 9 | +1 | +430 | 28.13% | 39.39% | |||
13 | L Kopiczko-K Krajewski,W Jabłoński-* | 1 | WE | 4 | S | A | -1 | +50 | 21.88% | 38.69% | ||
L Kopiczko-W Jabłoński,*-K Krajewski | 2 | WE | 4 | E | K | -1 | -50 | 25.00% | 38.16% | |||
14 | *-P Latała,G Zalewski-S Pochodowicz | 9 | NS | 3 | N | 8 | +2 | +150 | 56.25% | 38.83% | ||
*-G Zalewski,S Pochodowicz-P Latała | 10 | NS | 4 | N | K | +1 | +650 | 53.13% | 39.34% | |||
15 | *-J Pióro,R Karp-W Bobrek | 17 | NS | 6 | E | 5 | -1 | +50 | 62.50% | 40.14% | ||
*-R Karp,W Bobrek-J Pióro | 18 | NS | 1 | E | 7 | +1 | -120 | 56.25% | 40.68% | |||
16 | *-J Greś,R Kruk-W Sienkiewicz | 25 | NS | 3 | E | 3 | +1 | -630 | 31.25% | 40.37% | ||
*-R Kruk,W Sienkiewicz-J Greś | 26 | NS | 3× | E | 3 | -2 | +500 | 93.75% | 42.04% | |||
17 | *-E Borowski,K Kotorowicz-Z Randzio | 33 | NS | 2 | W | A | = | -110 | 50.00% | 42.28% | ||
*-K Kotorowicz,Z Randzio-E Borowski | 34 | NS | 3 | N | 8 | -2 | -200 | 18.75% | 41.59% | |||
SUMA: | 41.59% | |||||||||||
±: | ||||||||||||
WYNIK: | 41.59% | |||||||||||
MIEJSCE: | 65 |
Pary.4.1.0.23 ©Jan Romański'2005, strona wygenerowana 2012-10-21 o 18:08:03