| ||||||||||||
szczegóły także kliknij numer pary, żeby obejrzeć jej historię, lub użyj listy historii | ||||||||||||
m-ce | nr | wk | info | okr | klub | wynik % | PKL | |||||
1 | 127 | Jacek Janowski Zbigniew Borkowski | 18.0 11.0 | | MP SW | Sfora Cibora Kraków POMTECH ZWOLEŃ | 65.38 | 220 | 190 | |||
2 | 142 | Tomasz Sielicki Piotr Tuczyński | 5.0 15.0 | | MA | Bridge24.pl 2. | 62.97 | 213 | 184 | |||
3 | 125 | Adam Krysa Piotr Marcinowski | 9.0 7.0 | J | MP DS | MTS Piast Skawina GORACO KS AZS Wratislavia VII WR | 60.69 | 206 | 179 | |||
4 | 11 | Jerzy Skwark Marek Blat | 13.0 11.0 | S | SL | KONSTANTA Bielsko-Biała | 60.63 | 199 | 174 | |||
5 | 47 | Piotr Nawrocki Piotr Wiankowski | 17.0 19.0 | | MA | Bridge24.pl | 60.55 | 193 | 170 | |||
6 | 66 | Jerzy Jeleń Wit Klapper | 2.0 21.0 | N N | MP SL | KONSTANTA Bielsko-Biała | 60.46 | 187 | 166 | |||
7 | 30 | Marta Maj-Rudnicka Przemysław Błaszczyk | 13.0 15.0 | K | LD | KDK1 Kutno | 59.54 | 182 | 162 | |||
8 | 51 | Kazimierz Cios Kazimierz Lichawski | 11.0 11.0 | S S | SL | Drugi Sort Bielsko-Biała | 58.98 | 176 | 159 | |||
9 | 112 | Zygmunt Kuczyński Adam Suwik | 11.0 18.0 | S | MA SW | NADBUD Warszawa SPS CONSTRUCTION KIELCE. | 58.85 | 171 | 156 | |||
10 | 133 | Piotr Tuszyński Przemysław Zawada | 24.0 17.0 | S | LB | Latteria Tinis-Steinpol 1 Rzepin | 58.03 | 165 | 153 | |||
11 | 38 | Grzegorz Kaleta Halina Kaleta | 7.0 7.0 | K | SL | TCK Tarnowskie Góry | 57.67 | 159 | 150 | |||
12 | 145 | Iwona Czajka Anna Sarniak | 7.0 19.0 | K K | MA | INTERBUD Płock | 57.64 | 154 | 147 | |||
13 | 21 | Krzysztof Śliwoń Krzysztof Zieliński | 13.0 7.0 | S S | SL | PONAR SILESIA DDK II BRZEZINY ŚLĄSKIE | 57.53 | 148 | 144 | |||
14 | 104 | Stanisław Gołębiowski Adam Żmudziński | 24.0 24.0 | S | DS | KS AZS Wratislavia I WR KS AZS Wratislavia WR | 57.24 | 142 | 141 | |||
15 | 97 | Ewa Sobolewska Jerzy Russyan | 13.0 21.0 | K N | LD WP | INWIT Pabianice RAL Poznań | 57.24 | 137 | 138 | |||
16 | 158 | Konrad Araszkiewicz Michał Błach | 21.0 5.0 | | WP SL | CONNECTOR Poznań PONAR SILESIA | 56.91 | 131 | 135 | |||
17 | 71 | Zbigniew Kozioł Zbigniew Niziołek | 4.0 1.5 | | PK | Elektryczni Świlcza | 56.86 | 126 | 132 | |||
18 | 40 | Marek Adamczyk Kazimierz Dziadkowiec | 7.0 5.0 | S | MP | Ketz Super Bond Kraków | 56.84 | 120 | 129 | |||
19 | 85 | Maciej Dąbrowski Andrzej Pawlak | 5.0 13.0 | S | MA | Bez sponsora | 56.79 | 114 | 126 | |||
20 | 48 | Marek Witek Artur Pomarański | 21.0 4.0 | S | PK ZP | Carlo Bossi Parfumes Nisko KB KONTRA Koszalin | 56.61 | 109 | 123 | |||
21 | 34 | Jarosław Figlus Zbigniew Papierniak | 13.0 13.0 | | SL | TB Silesia I Gliwice | 56.48 | 103 | 120 | |||
22 | 56 | Eugeniusz Seichter Janusz Kurdej | 11.0 5.0 | N S | KP | Bemix Więcbork | 56.14 | 97 | 117 | |||
23 | 16 | Patryk Kuczera-Dyga Andrzej Hermansdorfer | 5.0 7.0 | S | SL | BUKS MDK MOSM I Bytom | 55.93 | 92 | 114 | |||
24 | 12 | Michał Wróbel Agnieszka Pietrzyk | 5.0 4.0 | K | OP | TriVita | 55.78 | 86 | 111 | |||
25 | 141 | Dominika Piesiewicz Zuzanna Moszczyńska | 4.0 4.0 | KJ KJ | WP | SPÓJNIA CONSUS Kalisz | 55.75 | 81 | 108 | |||
26 | 128 | Krzysztof Sałaj Mieczysław Madej | 2.0 3.0 | S | SL | BIESY Czechowice-Dziedzice | 55.60 | 75 | 105 | |||
27 | 110 | Zbigniew Mącior Andrzej Czech | 18.0 13.0 | S | SL | KONSTANTA Bielsko-Biała TB Silesia I Gliwice | 55.29 | 69 | 102 | |||
28 | 46 | Apolinary Kowalski Ewa Miszewska | 24.0 19.0 | S K | WP | RAL Poznań ELEKTROWNIA Żelichowo | 55.21 | 64 | 99 | |||
29 | 45 | Korneliusz Kempa Dariusz Potuszyński | 3.0 3.0 | | SL | GKS Piast I Gliwice | 55.14 | 58 | 96 | |||
30 | 70 | Józef Tokarz Ryszard Woliński | 7.0 12.0 | S | MP | ALF 1 Nowy Sącz | 55.10 | 52 | 94 | |||
31 | 139 | Włodzimierz Wala Grzegorz Superson | 19.0 11.0 | N | MP | TS Wisła Kraków Diebold Nixdorf Cracovia | 54.79 | 47 | 92 | |||
32 | 121 | Zdzisław Ingielewicz Grzegorz Narkiewicz | 5.0 24.0 | S | MA | Bridge24.pl | 54.69 | 44 | 90 | |||
33 | 108 | Bartosz Matras Grzegorz Cieślak | 5.0 4.0 | | LU | TERMOCHEM CHEMIK Puławy SPS EKO-RÓŻANKA | 54.69 | 43 | 88 | |||
34 | 68 | Edwin Szenkelbach Andrzej Staszek | 9.0 5.0 | N N | SL | PREMONT Senior Impas Katowice | 54.63 | 42 | 86 | |||
35 | 64 | Bogdan Bialik Stanisław Waliczek | 2.0 3.0 | S N | SL | Geostan Bielsko-Biała | 54.57 | 41 | 84 | |||
36 | 130 | Zbigniew Guła Ryszard Matlak | 13.0 7.0 | | SL | PONAR SILESIA | 54.49 | 40 | 82 | |||
37 | 156 | Andrzej Wojnarowski Sławomir Wiszniewski | 7.0 3.0 | S | OP | WIELUNSKI DOM KULTURY MKS Strzelce Opolskie | 54.40 | 39 | 80 | |||
38 | 69 | Jerzy Radomski Stefan Osadnik | 12.0 9.0 | S N | SL | DDK II BRZEZINY ŚLĄSKIE | 54.33 | 38 | 78 | |||
39 | 24 | Krzysztof Góra Aleksy Swoboda | 7.0 7.0 | | OP SL | TriVita KONSTANTA Bielsko-Biała | 54.16 | 37 | 76 | |||
40 | 159 | Piotr Kołuda Witold Tomaszek | 15.0 11.0 | | LU MA | SYNERGIA Lublin K2 | 53.94 | 36 | 74 | |||
41 | 93 | Katarzyna Dufrat Justyna Żmuda | 13.0 15.0 | K K | MA | Bridge24.pl 2. | 53.92 | 35 | 72 | |||
42 | 126 | Waldemar Sroczyński Roman Zabłocki | 9.0 5.0 | S | LB OP | Latteria Tinis-Steinpol 1 Rzepin KB Rodło Opole | 53.90 | 34 | 70 | |||
43 | 123 | Cezary Serek Włodzimierz Starkowski | 15.0 24.0 | S | WP DS | CONNECTOR Poznań KS AZS Wratislavia I WR | 53.82 | 33 | 68 | |||
44 | 23 | Paweł Zubiel Grzegorz Lewaciak | 7.0 18.0 | S | LD | INTRA Łódź KDK1 Kutno | 53.74 | 32 | 66 | |||
45 | 43 | Wojciech Strzemecki Jakub Zawada | 21.0 5.0 | J | LB PK | Latteria Tinis-Steinpol 1 Rzepin Elektromontaż Rzeszów | 53.74 | 31 | 64 | |||
46 | 74 | Bogusław Mojżesz Mariusz Podsiadło | 5.0 7.0 | | SL | Drugi Sort Bielsko-Biała | 53.57 | 30 | 62 | |||
47 | 103 | Grzegorz Głasek Jacek Ciechomski | 7.0 19.0 | | SW | SPS CONSTRUCTION KIELCE. | 53.35 | 29 | 60 | |||
48 | 90 | Marek Nicieja Jan Pudlik | 5.0 9.0 | | SL | GKS Piast I Gliwice | 53.03 | 28 | 58 | |||
49 | 106 | Piotr Zatorski Michał Klukowski | 19.0 24.0 | J | DS | KS AZS Wratislavia I WR | 52.93 | 28 | 56 | |||
50 | 91 | Ryszard Sakowicz Tomasz Bartnicki | 17.0 4.0 | | LB | Latteria Tinis-Steinpol 1 Rzepin KS SM GRYMAS 1 Zielona Góra | 52.93 | 27 | 54 | |||
51 | 151 | Andrzej Kozikowski Tomasz Spodenkiewicz | 13.0 13.0 | | LD | KDK1 Kutno INWIT Pabianice | 52.88 | 26 | 52 | |||
52 | 144 | Marek Kozdrach Aleksander Knawa | 4.0 13.0 | S S | OP SW | TriVita Splinter Jędrzejów | 52.86 | 25 | 50 | |||
53 | 118 | Michał Kwiecień Adam Harasimowicz | 24.0 4.0 | S | DS MP | KS AZS Wratislavia I WR WIKR.PL Kraków | 52.84 | 24 | 48 | |||
54 | 140 | Bogusław Lesiecki Ryszard Skotarski | 12.0 12.0 | | MP | MPEC I Tarnów | 52.81 | 23 | 46 | |||
55 | 72 | Marek Jaworski Zdzisław Kunc | 12.0 11.0 | N N | MP DS | WIKR.PL Kraków Termet KS AZS Wratislavia VIII WR | 52.80 | 22 | 44 | |||
56 | 154 | Wojciech Kurkowski Marek Tekieli | 1.0 7.0 | S | LU | OGNISKO TKKF CHEMIK Puławy SINGLETON Lublin | 52.59 | 21 | 42 | |||
57 | 147 | Krzysztof Cichy Kacper Kopka | 2.0 3.0 | J J | MA | Akademia Brydża AZS UW Piast Warszawa | 52.44 | 20 | 40 | |||
58 | 33 | Robert Nowicki Tomasz Kłys | 15.0 5.0 | | WP | GRICON STARKA Poznań | 52.34 | 19 | 38 | |||
59 | 25 | Joanna Derewońko Tadeusz Luzak | 2.0 12.0 | K S | MA | KBS Legionowianin | 52.27 | 18 | 36 | |||
60 | 95 | Stanisław Wawszczyk Aleksander Kud | 5.0 11.0 | S | DS LB | Stow.BONA FIDE Świebodzice KS SM GRYMAS 1 Zielona Góra | 52.27 | 17 | 34 | |||
61 | 58 | Artur Guła Piotr Bizoń | 15.0 19.0 | S | SL WP | PONAR SILESIA CONNECTOR Poznań | 52.26 | 16 | 32 | |||
62 | 59 | Ryszard Konopka Sławomir Polak | 12.0 5.0 | S S | PM WP | STB Słupsk UNIA II Leszno | 52.14 | 15 | 30 | |||
63 | 105 | Bogdan Szulejewski Tomasz Paluchowski | 21.0 13.0 | | MA | SASKA KĘPA BRIDGE TEAM | 51.93 | 14 | 28 | |||
64 | 32 | Wojciech Morawski Marek Wawrzyniak | 2.0 5.0 | | ZP | KB KONTRA II Koszalin KB KONTRA Koszalin | 51.92 | 13 | 26 | |||
65 | 22 | Mariusz Kraśnicki Krzysztof Kujawa | 7.0 19.0 | | LD LU | TERMOCHEM CHEMIK Puławy | 51.73 | 12 | 24 | |||
66 | 162 | Grzegorz Gawron Jakub Kowal | 12.0 12.0 | | MP | MTS Piast Skawina | 51.64 | 11 | 22 | |||
67 | 28 | Justyna Stachowiak-Kluz Tomasz Winciorek | 5.0 18.0 | K | WP | GRICON STARKA Poznań ELEKTROWNIA Żelichowo | 51.55 | 10 | 20 | |||
68 | 143 | Stanisław Jaśkiewicz Wojciech Paszko | 7.0 7.0 | | MP PK | ALF 1 Nowy Sącz SKOBUD Tarnobrzeg | 51.38 | 9 | 18 | |||
69 | 14 | Jerzy Michałek Jerzy Stworzewicz | 21.0 12.0 | S N | SL | KONSTANTA Bielsko-Biała | 51.37 | 8 | 16 | |||
70 | 44 | Andrzej Lubojemski Andrzej Dudzik | 13.0 12.0 | S | MP | Czarna Papuga Zwierzyniec Kraków ALF 1 Nowy Sącz | 51.16 | 7 | 14 | |||
71 | 137 | Bartosz Chmurski Kamil Nowak | 21.0 9.0 | J | MA | Bridge24.pl 2. Bridge24.pl | 51.02 | 6 | 12 | |||
72 | 100 | Przemysław Saliński Mariusz Ilnicki | 7.0 5.0 | | DS | Stow.BONA FIDE Świebodzice | 51.02 | 5 | 10 | |||
73 | 42 | Marta Makarewicz Tadeusz Garbacik | 2.5 12.0 | K S | MA MP | NADBUD Warszawa ALF 1 Nowy Sącz | 50.85 | 4 | 8 | |||
74 | 119 | Agnieszka Wiankowska Robert Krawczyk | 4.0 4.0 | K | PM | BLACKWOOD Gdańsk | 50.81 | 3 | 6 | |||
75 | 153 | Karol Szwenkel Tomasz Osiński | 7.0 12.0 | | KP | Jantar Toruń | 50.78 | 2 | 4 | |||
76 | 65 | Piotr Jurek Łukasz Witkowski | 18.0 12.0 | J | MA SW | Bridge24.pl SPS CONSTRUCTION KIELCE. | 50.66 | 1 | 2 | |||
77 | 82 | Kazimierz Omernik Krzysztof Czapczyk | 19.0 2.5 | N S | PM | ANDRZEJKI Gdańsk COMPENSA Gdańsk | 50.63 | |||||
78 | 81 | Marek Atalski Andrzej Kokoryka | 13.0 9.0 | | LU | SKÓR-BUT Łęczna | 50.42 | |||||
79 | 87 | Waldemar Bąk Jan Sibilski | 1.5 5.0 | S S | WP | Optymiści Poznań Dąbrówka MM Poznań | 49.95 | |||||
80 | 18 | Maciej Kita Maciej Grabiec | 5.0 5.0 | J J | MP | MPEC I Tarnów | 49.69 | |||||
81 | 131 | Marek Mazur Tomasz Walania | 5.0 4.0 | | OP | ZAWSZE RAZEM Kluczbork | 49.63 | |||||
82 | 19 | Piotr Konarski Wojciech Ligman | 2.0 2.0 | J J | SL PM | BUKS MDK MOSM II Bytom Gdańskie Towarzystwo Brydżowe | 49.35 | |||||
83 | 55 | Zofia Bałdysz Cathy Bałdysz | 4.0 17.0 | KJ K | DS | Objectivity KS AZS Wratislavia III WR | 49.32 | |||||
84 | 99 | Grzegorz Witkowski Waldemar Radziak | 3.0 12.0 | | MA | BATMIX Warszawa | 49.30 | |||||
85 | 76 | Aleksander Drabczyk Stanisław Drabczyk | 2.5 5.0 | S N | SL | CKS Czeladź TB Silesia Gliwice | 49.06 | |||||
86 | 67 | Kazimierz Gałka Tadeusz Biernat | 7.0 12.0 | S S | MP | Gold Drop Limanowa Dyktator - Last Minute Kraków | 49.03 | |||||
87 | 113 | Ireneusz Kowalczyk Jacek Stokowacki | 21.0 4.0 | S S | SL | PONAR SILESIA TB Silesia II - Diamond Gliwice | 49.00 | |||||
88 | 114 | Honorata Sobolewska Wiesław Niedziela | 2.0 7.0 | K S | MA | INTER BLOCK Warszawa | 48.85 | |||||
89 | 160 | Zygmunt Szczudło Damian Smulski | 2.0 3.0 | S | PK | Hotel Polski Mielec Greinplast Dębica | 48.83 | |||||
90 | 26 | Adam Suchodolski Tytus Żurawski | 2.5 1.5 | J J | PM | AZS PJATK Gdańsk | 48.71 | |||||
91 | 17 | Mikołaj Taczewski Sebastian Gumula | 15.0 4.0 | | SL | Mikołaj | 48.55 | |||||
92 | 50 | Giedre Jankunaite Giedrius Szarkanas | 11.0 11.0 | K | PD | 48.55 | ||||||
93 | 36 | Andrzej Huńka Andrzej Kazimierowicz | 4.0 3.0 | S | OP | ZAWSZE RAZEM Kluczbork BLOTKA Dobrodzień | 48.09 | |||||
94 | 75 | Janusz Natorski Robert Podsiadły | 4.0 4.0 | | MP | J&J Kraków | 48.07 | |||||
95 | 39 | Stefan Kowalczyk Jan Sucharkiewicz | 18.0 18.0 | S N | SL | TB Silesia II - Diamond Gliwice | 48.06 | |||||
96 | 62 | Aleksander Bobko Ilona Bobko | 5.0 4.0 | K | PK | Elektromontaż Rzeszów | 47.95 | |||||
97 | 134 | Hubert Jaworowski Piotr Stopa | 13.0 13.0 | N S | MP | TS Wisła Kraków | 47.89 | |||||
98 | 88 | Mikołaj Cankudis Patryk Morawski | 1.5 1.5 | J J | WP | Dąbrówka Taxi Poznań | 47.85 | |||||
99 | 52 | Marta Wójcik Jakub Wojcieszek | 2.5 15.0 | KJ | MA SW | AZS UW TECHNIKUM GASTRONOMICZNE Warszawa SPS CONSTRUCTION KIELCE. | 47.64 | |||||
100 | 132 | Krzysztof Dziekański Ewa Dziekańska | 12.0 9.0 | S K | DS | Stow.BONA FIDE Świebodzice | 47.62 | |||||
101 | 135 | Maciej Rodzaj Tomasz Radko | 7.0 5.0 | | MP | WIKR.PL Kraków | 47.51 | |||||
102 | 80 | Edward Sucharda Piotr Jasiński | 3.0 3.0 | J J | MA | AZS UW TECHNIKUM GASTRONOMICZNE Warszawa Akademia Brydża AZS UW Piast Warszawa | 47.51 | |||||
103 | 79 | Andrzej Byzdra Janusz Gawęcki | 5.0 18.0 | S | PK SW | Carlo Bossi Parfumes Nisko HOTEL SENATOR STARACHOWICE | 47.25 | |||||
104 | 122 | Marek Kowalski Krzysztof Gawor | 3.0 3.0 | | MP | Kiery Głogoczów | 47.19 | |||||
105 | 35 | Marcin Pastudzki Anna Jankowska | 2.5 2.5 | K | DS | KS Gwardia I Wrocław KS AZS Wratislavia XII WR | 47.11 | |||||
106 | 61 | Jacek Radomski Michał Witkowski | 9.0 4.0 | | OP | TriVita | 47.00 | |||||
107 | 57 | Robert Cimr Andrzej Jarecki | 7.0 5.0 | S | SL | PREMONT Senior Impas Katowice | 46.96 | |||||
108 | 86 | Adam Marcinowski Małgorzata Turska-Marcinowska | 7.0 7.0 | K | DS | KS AZS Wratislavia WR | 46.91 | |||||
109 | 136 | Bogusław Biel Bogdan Macierzyński | 2.0 2.0 | S S | SL | MASKÓR Żywiec | 46.71 | |||||
110 | 37 | Jacek Kowalski Grzegorz Wieczorkiewicz | 5.0 2.5 | | MA SW | GEOBEJUR Radom Kamienna Ostrowiec | 46.70 | |||||
111 | 94 | Jan Szagała Bogusława Szagała | 5.0 3.0 | S KS | OP | RSM CHEMIK Kędzierzyn-Koźle | 46.62 | |||||
112 | 96 | Jerzy Ujma Aleksander Sejud | 12.0 9.0 | S | OP | TriVita | 46.54 | |||||
113 | 111 | Maja Żabierek Hubert Urban | 4.0 7.0 | K | SW | Kamienna Ostrowiec | 46.51 | |||||
114 | 49 | Andrzej Sładki Stanisław Adamczyk | 9.0 7.0 | N S | SL | SINGLETON ŚLĄSK PREMONT Senior Impas Katowice | 46.26 | |||||
115 | 84 | Bogdan Palczyński Tomasz Stryszawski | 9.0 7.0 | | MP | WIKR.PL Kraków | 46.17 | |||||
116 | 120 | Wojciech Wnętrzak Stanisław Nowak | 2.0 4.0 | S | SL | GKS Piast II Gliwice BESKIDY PARK | 45.87 | |||||
117 | 60 | Ryszard Zwolak Przemysław Kurzak | 4.0 2.5 | J | OP | JOCKER Oświęcim | 45.87 | |||||
118 | 15 | Anna Makarewicz Jolanta Bartczak | 3.0 2.5 | K K | DS KP | Erbud KS AZS Wratislavia IX WR Max Team Expert Bydgoszcz | 45.60 | |||||
119 | 13 | Waldemar Siuda Grzegorz Bajek | 12.0 11.0 | | DS | BKB I Bolesławiec COMFORT SA KS AZS Wratislavia IV WR | 45.42 | |||||
120 | 116 | Lech Warwocki Ryszard Jaśkiewicz | 7.0 11.0 | S | LD MP | KDK2 Kutno ALF 1 Nowy Sącz | 45.32 | |||||
121 | 53 | Jan Skuciński Paweł Skałacki | 5.0 7.0 | N | MP | Gold Drop Limanowa | 45.32 | |||||
122 | 77 | Lena Ostrowska Sławomir Bąk | 2.5 3.0 | K S | MA | BATMIX Warszawa NOTUS Doradcy Finansowi | 45.18 | |||||
123 | 101 | Maciej Janeczko Jacek Szczerbowski | 7.0 7.0 | | OP | JOCKER Oświęcim | 45.12 | |||||
124 | 98 | Tadeusz Laszczak Krzysztof Buras | 7.0 24.0 | | MA | Autostrada Eksploatacja & 2S Media Bridge24.pl | 44.88 | |||||
125 | 27 | Jerzy Ignyś Eugeniusz Konik | 5.0 4.0 | S | LB OP | CENTRUM KULTURY i REKREACJI Wschowa BLOTKA Dobrodzień | 44.76 | |||||
126 | 150 | Mariusz Gawłowski Krzysztof Sala | 3.0 3.0 | | SL | ZTB II 7TREFL Zawiercie | 44.37 | |||||
127 | 117 | Krzysztof Kalita Jerzy Niemiec | 5.0 5.0 | N | SL | DDK I BRZEZINY ŚLĄSKIE | 44.34 | |||||
128 | 124 | Szymon Niewiadomski Elżbieta Niewiadomska | 2.0 1.5 | K | DS | KS Gwardia I Wrocław | 44.21 | |||||
129 | 73 | Zbigniew Słaby Józef Kowalik | 5.0 0.5 | S S | SL | SINGLETON ŚLĄSK | 43.90 | |||||
130 | 146 | Władysław Kucenko Dariusz Głowiński | 5.0 2.0 | N | ZP | KB KONTRA II Koszalin | 43.85 | |||||
131 | 152 | Filip Trojański Wiktor Pantak | 1.5 1.5 | J J | SL | Mikołaj | 43.79 | |||||
132 | 149 | Sławomir Sulima Paweł Sankowski | 5.0 1.5 | S | MA | K2 Alfa Raszyn | 43.78 | |||||
133 | 115 | Grzegorz Walczewski Karolina Grzegorzewicz | 1.5 0.5 | J KJ | SL | BUKS MDK MOSM II Bytom | 43.60 | |||||
134 | 41 | Waldemar Maciejewski Marcin Wilczyński | 3.0 4.0 | | MP | CARDA Kraków | 43.55 | |||||
135 | 54 | Tadeusz Biskup Michał Bojanowski | 5.0 9.0 | S N | SL | PREMONT Senior Impas Katowice | 43.39 | |||||
136 | 92 | Wojciech Szuba Eugeniusz Zalewski | 2.5 7.0 | S | SL | ZTB 7TREFL Zawiercie | 43.26 | |||||
137 | 78 | Tadeusz Nędzi Tomasz Kuś | 7.0 7.0 | S S | SL | DDK II BRZEZINY ŚLĄSKIE | 43.21 | |||||
138 | 138 | Jerzy Ciesielczuk Marian Sokołowski | 12.0 0.5 | S S | SL | GKS Piast IV - Silesia IV Gliwice | 43.15 | |||||
139 | 157 | Piotr Trębski Sylwester Sokół | 2.0 3.0 | | LD | Olimpia Chąśno | 43.10 | |||||
140 | 129 | Zbigniew Durczyński Tomasz Skowron | 2.0 2.0 | | SL | GKS Piast I Gliwice | 42.18 | |||||
141 | 155 | Grzegorz Wadas Wojciech Stachnik | 4.0 4.0 | J | MP | MPEC I Tarnów | 42.06 | |||||
142 | 20 | Joanna Brede Ryszard Kiełczewski | 5.0 18.0 | KS N | SL | Drugi Sort Bielsko-Biała KONSTANTA Bielsko-Biała | 41.23 | |||||
143 | 109 | Jerzy Całka Janusz Jabłoński | 1.5 2.0 | | SL | GKS Piast IV - Silesia IV Gliwice | 41.20 | |||||
144 | 89 | Ewa Dziubińska Teresa Wojtusiak | 2.0 1.5 | KJ KJ | SL | DTBS Dąbrowa Górnicza | 41.16 | |||||
145 | 83 | Jan Zabrocki Sławomir Rokicki | 7.0 2.0 | N | MA | K2 Oldersi Raszyn KAM BEK Warszawa | 40.27 | |||||
146 | 31 | Kazimierz Płusa Kazimierz Róg | 4.0 9.0 | S | SL | TRYTON Skoczów | 40.06 | |||||
147 | 161 | Mateusz Słuszniak Roman Madej | 2.0 1.5 | J J | MP | CKiS Skawina UKS Olimpia Dwójka I | 39.76 | |||||
148 | 63 | Tomasz Pawełczyk Michał Kaleta | 2.5 2.5 | J J | SL | BUKS MDK MOSM I Bytom | 39.74 | |||||
149 | 102 | Zdzisław Krzemiński Tomasz Gąsior | 12.0 | N S | SL | GKS Piast III - Silesia III Gliwice | 37.75 | |||||
150 | 107 | Henryk Kopernok Tomasz Szymczyk | 5.0 3.0 | S S | SL | SINGLETON ŚLĄSK | 35.01 | |||||
151 | 148 | Michał Tomalka Justyna Piotrowska | | J KM | SL | BUKS MDK MOSM II Bytom | 29.71 | |||||
152 | 29 | Dominik Caus Jakub Ryczan | 1.0 0.5 | J M | SL | BUKS MDK MOSM II Bytom DTBS Dąbrowa Górnicza | 28.65 |
Pary.4.1.0.23 ©Jan Romański'2005, strona wygenerowana 2017-02-15 o 14:49:10